Xterra Ostrov - EASY, 14. 6. 2014 - 0,4-14-5, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání MTB Běh
1. CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 0:55:00,8 0:07:22,2 (9) 0:31:04,8 (1) 0:16:33,8 (2)
2. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 0:55:05 0:05:38,6 (1) 0:32:10,8 (3) 0:17:15,6 (4)
3. CZE --- --- 0:57:15,6 0:06:56 (6) 0:31:31,5 (2) 0:18:48,1 (19)
4. CZE GALANT BRNO --- 0:58:12,6 0:05:58,5 (2) 0:33:40,9 (9) 0:18:33,2 (12)
5. CZE KLEMPEX Team --- 0:58:17 0:07:04,7 (8) 0:32:26,2 (4) 0:18:46,1 (14)
6. CZE WITTE bike team --- 1:00:10,4 0:08:42,5 (26) 0:32:33,6 (5) 0:18:54,3 (20)
7. CZE --- --- 1:00:49,4 0:08:53,6 (30) 0:34:35,5 (19) 0:17:20,3 (5)
8. CZE --- --- 1:01:13,1 0:06:06,2 (3) 0:36:04,7 (30) 0:19:02,2 (24)
9. CZE usk akademik cheb --- 1:01:26,8 0:08:21,8 (19) 0:34:17,8 (16) 0:18:47,2 (17)
10. CZE Bike&Ski Bakajda --- 1:01:37,6 0:08:04,5 (15) 0:35:01,6 (23) 0:18:31,5 (11)
11. CZE Cheb --- 1:02:08,5 0:07:57,6 (11) 0:34:17 (14) 0:19:53,9 (35)
12. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:02:11,4 0:08:00,4 (13) 0:35:13,3 (25) 0:18:57,7 (23)
13. CZE M-Production --- 1:02:15,7 0:09:11,1 (34) 0:34:17,6 (15) 0:18:47 (16)
14. CZE Cykloteam Ostrov --- 1:02:28 0:10:07,2 (52) 0:32:42,7 (6) 0:19:38,1 (30)
15. CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:02:33,7 0:08:17,9 (17) 0:34:12 (12) 0:20:03,8 (39)
16. CZE --- --- 1:02:33,9 0:09:24,5 (37) 0:33:11,1 (7) 0:19:58,3 (38)
17. CZE --- --- 1:02:42,9 0:08:41,2 (24) 0:36:51,6 (40) 0:17:10,1 (3)
18. CZE BKP --- 1:02:43,9 0:10:06,8 (50) 0:33:30,9 (8) 0:19:06,2 (25)
19. CZE Středečníci Ostrov --- 1:02:54,8 0:08:51,3 (29) 0:34:15,8 (13) 0:19:47,7 (31)
20. CZE --- --- 1:02:54,9 0:07:40,3 (10) 0:35:50,4 (27) 0:19:24,2 (26)
21. CZE --- --- 1:03:23,9 0:08:19,5 (18) 0:34:50,7 (20) 0:20:13,7 (40)
22. CZE Atletický klub Sokolov --- 1:03:31,8 0:10:00,4 (46) 0:37:17,2 (44) 0:16:14,2 (1)
23. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:03:52,6 0:06:29,4 (4) 0:34:09,3 (11) 0:23:13,9 (76)
24. CZE TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 1:04:04 0:10:16 (56) 0:36:05 (31) 0:17:43 (6)
25. CZE TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 1:04:09,5 0:08:42,8 (27) 0:34:30 (17) 0:20:56,7 (48)
26. CZE Jiřetín pod Bukovou --- 1:04:40,3 0:10:17,4 (58) 0:34:31,5 (18) 0:19:51,4 (33)
27. CZE BogasTeam --- 1:04:55,9 0:08:41,4 (25) 0:36:19,5 (34) 0:19:55 (37)
28. CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:05:02,6 0:08:26,3 (20) 0:36:58,3 (41) 0:19:38 (29)
29. CZE --- --- 1:05:21,5 0:10:59,7 (78) 0:34:52,8 (21) 0:19:29 (27)
30. CZE TRI Cheb --- 1:05:32,9 0:10:33,9 (69) 0:34:00,9 (10) 0:20:58,1 (49)
31. CZE --- --- 1:05:43,3 0:10:00,6 (47) 0:37:20,1 (45) 0:18:22,6 (10)
32. CZE --- --- 1:05:44,7 0:11:42,4 (91) 0:36:13,6 (33) 0:17:48,7 (7)
33. CZE Mnichovice --- 1:06:11 0:08:40,4 (22) 0:35:31,4 (26) 0:21:59,2 (60)
34. CZE FCB Team --- 1:06:36,5 0:09:48,2 (40) 0:35:09,8 (24) 0:21:38,5 (57)
35. CZE --- --- 1:06:38 0:08:57,3 (33) 0:36:45,8 (38) 0:20:54,9 (47)
36. CZE Cykloteam Ostrov --- 1:06:44,6 0:09:49,8 (41) 0:37:04,6 (43) 0:19:50,2 (32)
37. CZE --- --- 1:06:46,7 0:06:38,9 (5) 0:36:59,8 (42) 0:23:08 (74)
38. CZE --- --- 1:07:05,3 0:10:36,4 (71) 0:34:56,9 (22) 0:21:32 (55)
39. CZE Slavia K. Vary --- 1:07:19,7 0:10:22,1 (62) 0:36:03,8 (29) 0:20:53,8 (45)
40. CZE Skyinvest --- 1:07:23,3 0:08:02,2 (14) 0:36:40,6 (36) 0:22:40,5 (68)
41. CZE Pupkani KV --- 1:07:30 0:08:44,6 (28) 0:36:36,5 (35) 0:22:08,9 (63)
42. CZE Hnízdil Team --- 1:07:40,7 0:10:57,1 (76) 0:35:57,5 (28) 0:20:46,1 (43)
43. CZE TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 1:07:45,6 0:10:30,1 (67) 0:38:58,7 (54) 0:18:16,8 (9)
44. CZE Koruna Pralines --- 1:07:57 0:08:54 (31) 0:37:56 (47) 0:21:07 (50)
45. CZE BKP --- 1:07:57,6 0:10:20 (61) 0:36:08,5 (32) 0:21:29,1 (53)
46. CZE SOHV Ostrov --- 1:08:06,9 0:09:46,1 (39) 0:39:25,9 (59) 0:18:54,9 (21)
47. CZE --- --- 1:08:31,3 0:11:05,4 (81) 0:38:28,4 (49) 0:18:57,5 (22)
48. CZE Středečníci Ostrov --- 1:08:33,4 0:10:08,4 (53) 0:36:47,7 (39) 0:21:37,3 (56)
49. CZE České aerolonie --- 1:08:41,1 0:11:43,1 (92) 0:36:43,3 (37) 0:20:14,7 (41)
50. CZE ACES Team K.Vary --- 1:09:28,4 0:12:03 (95) 0:38:44,6 (51) 0:18:40,8 (13)
51. CZE JPCA --- 1:09:35,5 0:11:05,4 (82) 0:38:35,7 (50) 0:19:54,4 (36)
52. CZE PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 1:09:36,4 0:08:28,3 (21) 0:40:15,7 (65) 0:20:52,4 (44)
53. CZE --- --- 1:09:55,2 0:07:03,4 (7) 0:40:29,7 (67) 0:22:22,1 (65)
54. CZE Scott Racing KV --- 1:10:07,3 0:10:48 (74) 0:37:48,3 (46) 0:21:31 (54)
55. CZE --- --- 1:10:24,2 0:09:53,8 (43) 0:38:27,4 (48) 0:22:03 (62)
56. CZE --- --- 1:10:27,1 0:08:54,4 (32) 0:39:45,4 (62) 0:21:47,3 (58)
57. CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 1:10:43,3 0:08:06,1 (16) 0:39:02,6 (55) 0:23:34,6 (78)
58. CZE BKP --- 1:11:03,3 0:08:40,8 (23) 0:39:52,2 (63) 0:22:30,3 (67)
59. CZE ACES Team K. Vary --- 1:11:13,1 0:11:15,5 (83) 0:39:03,3 (56) 0:20:54,3 (46)
60. CZE Slavia K. Vary --- 1:11:44,1 0:10:43,4 (72) 0:39:43 (61) 0:21:17,7 (52)
61. CZE BKP --- 1:12:08,5 0:10:23,7 (65) 0:38:48,5 (52) 0:22:56,3 (72)
62. CZE --- --- 1:12:14 0:10:10,9 (55) 0:42:09,7 (76) 0:19:53,4 (34)
63. CZE --- --- 1:12:26,4 0:11:28,7 (89) 0:38:58,2 (53) 0:21:59,5 (61)
64. CZE LK Slovan --- 1:13:15,5 0:10:16 (57) 0:41:48,8 (71) 0:21:10,7 (51)
65. CZE BKP --- 1:13:30,3 0:10:18,9 (59) 0:40:01,9 (64) 0:23:09,5 (75)
66. CZE --- --- 1:13:35,5 0:10:58,4 (77) 0:39:38,1 (60) 0:22:59 (73)
67. CZE Akademik Cheb --- 1:13:50 0:10:22,8 (63) 0:42:52,5 (79) 0:20:34,7 (42)
68. CZE --- --- 1:14:02 0:09:50 (42) 0:40:16,9 (66) 0:23:55,1 (83)
69. CZE --- --- 1:14:41,8 0:10:07,1 (51) 0:41:50,8 (73) 0:22:43,9 (69)
70. CZE --- --- 1:14:44,3 0:12:04,1 (97) 0:43:54 (85) 0:18:46,2 (15)
71. CZE Velocipedisté --- 1:14:49,5 0:11:01,3 (79) 0:42:00,9 (75) 0:21:47,3 (59)
72. CZE TRIKV --- 1:15:04,6 0:10:02,7 (48) 0:42:41 (77) 0:22:20,9 (64)
73. CZE --- --- 1:15:39,7 0:13:50,3 (111) 0:40:58,6 (68) 0:23:39,2 (79)
74. CZE LK Abertamy --- 1:15:42,3 0:11:24,5 (87) 0:44:45,8 (86) 0:19:32 (28)
75. CZE Ostrov --- 1:15:43,6 0:10:27,1 (66) 0:39:08,2 (57) 0:26:08,3 (100)
76. CZE --- --- 1:16:37,7 0:07:59,4 (12) 0:43:06,5 (81) 0:25:31,8 (94)
77. CZE --- --- 1:16:56,2 0:09:18,7 (36) 0:43:44,5 (84) 0:23:53 (82)
78. CZE SSK Ostrov --- 1:16:58,6 0:14:19,9 (113) 0:39:20,7 (58) 0:23:18 (77)
79. CZE Pupkani --- 1:17:15,6 0:12:04,1 (98) 0:41:12,9 (70) 0:24:40,2 (87)
80. CZE Sadov --- 1:17:16,1 0:09:12,4 (35) 0:49:16 (106) 0:18:47,7 (18)
81. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 1:17:30,5 0:10:31,7 (68) 0:41:49,9 (72) 0:25:08,9 (93)
82. CZE USK Akademik --- 1:17:54,4 0:10:19,5 (60) 0:45:08,3 (89) 0:22:26,6 (66)
83. CZE BKP --- 1:18:02,6 0:09:55,2 (44) 0:42:59,2 (80) 0:25:08,2 (91)
84. CZE Rum --- 1:18:22,5 0:11:41,6 (90) 0:41:55,4 (74) 0:24:45,5 (89)
85. CZE Pupkani KV --- 1:18:28,4 0:12:17,1 (102) 0:43:22,4 (83) 0:22:48,9 (70)
86. CZE --- --- 1:18:28,9 0:12:50,6 (104) 0:42:47,5 (78) 0:22:50,8 (71)
87. CZE Kynšperk --- 1:18:50,2 0:09:39 (38) 0:45:24,5 (92) 0:23:46,7 (80)
88. CZE Ostrov --- 1:18:54,9 0:11:20,8 (86) 0:41:05,2 (69) 0:26:28,9 (102)
89. CZE Ostrov --- 1:21:20,2 0:12:06,6 (101) 0:43:18,7 (82) 0:25:54,9 (99)
90. CZE Ostrov --- 1:21:26,1 0:11:03,9 (80) 0:45:15,6 (90) 0:25:06,6 (90)
91. CZE Cheb --- 1:21:44,5 0:10:06,2 (49) 0:46:29,8 (95) 0:25:08,5 (92)
92. CZE Kynšperk --- 1:21:59 0:13:19,6 (106) 0:50:43,1 (110) 0:17:56,3 (8)
93. CZE Šach Chodov --- 1:22:16 0:13:26,3 (108) 0:45:00,9 (88) 0:23:48,8 (81)
94. CZE Velocipedisté --- 1:22:16,9 0:10:35,8 (70) 0:44:49,5 (87) 0:26:51,6 (103)
95. CZE www.bodyid.com --- 1:22:30,7 0:10:09,8 (54) 0:45:22,6 (91) 0:26:58,3 (104)
96. CZE Ostrov --- 1:24:08,2 0:11:18,1 (85) 0:48:47,1 (104) 0:24:03 (84)
97. CZE --- --- 1:24:42,6 0:10:46,3 (73) 0:48:14 (102) 0:25:42,3 (96)
98. CZE Team Bike Březová --- 1:25:08,7 0:11:49,1 (94) 0:48:47,7 (105) 0:24:31,9 (86)
99. CZE Matoni --- 1:25:41,2 0:11:28,3 (88) 0:46:21,7 (94) 0:27:51,2 (106)
100. CZE usk akademik cheb --- 1:25:49,8 0:11:17,9 (84) 0:49:46,9 (108) 0:24:45 (88)
101. CZE Taculum --- 1:26:07,4 0:12:05,9 (99) 0:47:45,2 (101) 0:26:16,3 (101)
102. CZE Nemocnice Sokolov --- 1:26:17,4 0:10:52,9 (75) 0:47:16,1 (97) 0:28:08,4 (108)
103. CZE KL Sport Kitron --- 1:26:53 0:12:06,4 (100) 0:50:24,4 (109) 0:24:22,2 (85)
104. CZE --- --- 1:27:45,4 0:12:43,8 (103) 0:47:26,5 (98) 0:27:35,1 (105)
105. CZE VZS K.V. --- 1:28:06,7 0:09:57 (45) 0:47:33,5 (99) 0:30:36,2 (113)
106. CZE DINO teamd --- 1:28:24,3 0:16:33,7 (117) 0:46:18,5 (93) 0:25:32,1 (95)
107. CZE Ostrov --- 1:28:55,1 0:13:40,3 (109) 0:49:28,7 (107) 0:25:46,1 (97)
108. CZE --- --- 1:29:58 0:12:03,6 (96) 0:51:59,6 (111) 0:25:54,8 (98)
109. CZE Tasculum --- 1:29:58,2 0:11:47,1 (93) 0:47:01,3 (96) 0:31:09,8 (114)
110. CZE K.V. --- 1:32:11,5 0:15:36,3 (114) 0:48:33,9 (103) 0:28:01,3 (107)
111. CZE --- --- 1:34:10,4 0:16:35,8 (118) 0:47:39,4 (100) 0:29:55,2 (112)
112. CZE --- --- 1:39:56,9 0:13:15,4 (105) 0:52:28,2 (112) 0:34:13,3 (115)
113. CZE K.V. --- 1:43:46,8 0:13:50,3 (110) 1:00:34,2 (114) 0:29:22,3 (110)
114. CZE --- --- 1:43:47,1 0:10:22,8 (64) 1:00:50,9 (115) 0:29:22,3 (109)
115. CZE --- --- 1:43:47,3 0:13:20,7 (107) 1:01:03,8 (116) 0:29:22,8 (111)
116. CZE --- --- 1:44:58,8 0:14:12 (112) 0:53:41,8 (113) 0:37:05 (116)
117. CZE --- --- 2:19:47,4 0:15:57,7 (116) 1:24:25 (118) 0:39:24,7 (117)
118. CZE --- --- 2:19:47,6 0:15:56,8 (115) 1:24:25,7 (119) 0:39:25,1 (118)
119. CZE Ostrov --- 2:33:14,2 0:19:52,5 (119) 1:21:58,7 (117) 0:51:23 (119)
CZE USK Akademik o. s. --- DNF 0:26:08,1 0:00:00 0:00:00
CZE TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- DNF 0:00:00 1:33:59,5 0:00:00
CZE CK Team Bike Bř. --- DNF 0:28:43,4 0:00:00 0:00:00
CZE --- --- DNF 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00