SLOVAKMAN 226, 8. 8. 2021 - 3.8 - 180 - 42.2 km (3,8-180-42,19), celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Godart Olivier (1975) LUX --- --- 8:09:21,8 0:53:03,9 (3) 0:01:26,6 (8) 4:23:31,8 (1) 0:01:55,8 (42) 2:49:23,7 (1)
2. Kundrát Jan (1987) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:34:36,2 0:59:30,3 (22) 0:01:08,9 (1) 4:31:44,9 (4) 0:01:43 (31) 3:00:29,1 (2)
3. Džalaj Karol (1981) SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:35:24,7 0:53:08,1 (4) 0:01:32,2 (11) 4:25:29,4 (3) 0:01:16,3 (9) 3:13:58,7 (11)
4. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 8:41:08,9 0:56:27,4 (10) 0:01:11 (2) 4:35:36,2 (7) 0:01:26,1 (15) 3:06:28,2 (4)
5. Holub Michal (1985) SVK Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 8:41:46,4 0:56:47,6 (11) 0:01:32,7 (12) 4:35:43,4 (8) 0:01:10,2 (6) 3:06:32,5 (5)
6. Holeša Patrik (1991) SVK Maratón klub Rajec --- 8:44:02,5 0:57:27,9 (13) 0:01:17,4 (5) 4:35:20,4 (6) 0:01:33,7 (24) 3:08:23,1 (6)
7. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:50:23,8 0:56:11,9 (9) 0:01:13,2 (3) 4:41:27,8 (11) 0:01:31,7 (22) 3:09:59,2 (8)
8. Křivánková Simona (1983) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:56:18,4 1:00:07,3 (25) 0:01:16,4 (4) 4:49:16,6 (16) 0:01:26,8 (17) 3:04:11,3 (3)
9. Jílek David (1987) CZE CSG TRI TEAM --- 9:01:08,7 0:55:39,9 (8) 0:01:19,9 (6) 4:38:09,3 (9) 0:01:56,5 (45) 3:24:03,1 (19)
10. Srnánek Rastislav (1995) SVK ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok --- 9:07:42,2 1:13:42,6 (91) 0:01:35,4 (13) 4:33:19,2 (5) 0:01:26,8 (18) 3:17:38,2 (13)
11. Budaj Robert (1989) SVK TTDK --- 9:09:48,1 0:59:21,5 (21) 0:02:16 (36) 4:43:37,5 (14) 0:01:49,2 (37) 3:22:43,9 (17)
12. Lištinský Ľuboš (1983) SVK Pro Vital Akademia --- 9:18:01,3 0:57:32,8 (14) 0:02:44,2 (53) 4:49:35,7 (17) 0:01:57,5 (48) 3:26:11,1 (22)
13. Štefek Lukáš (1989) CZE --- --- 9:20:34,8 0:58:53,5 (20) 0:01:31,6 (10) 4:46:17,8 (15) 0:02:41,1 (88) 3:31:10,8 (25)
14. BAK ROMAN (1986) SVK Generali Vranov --- 9:21:41,7 1:10:08,2 (68) 0:02:07,8 (30) 4:58:04,2 (26) 0:01:08,3 (3) 3:10:13,2 (10)
15. Polak Radek (1979) CZE AD team --- 9:24:23,8 1:01:19,3 (27) 0:02:45,1 (54) 4:43:31,2 (13) 0:01:03,9 (1) 3:35:44,3 (32)
16. Žáčik Šimon (1991) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 9:25:39,2 0:53:32,1 (6) 0:01:40,3 (16) 4:56:31,1 (24) 0:01:18 (10) 3:32:37,7 (27)
17. Pražan Jan (1978) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 9:25:53,1 1:07:53,7 (56) 0:02:35 (49) 4:56:10,3 (23) 0:01:56,2 (44) 3:17:17,9 (12)
18. Korab Tomas (1986) CZE Endurance Specific --- 9:28:59,3 1:03:04,9 (38) 0:02:10,5 (31) 4:55:52 (22) 0:02:47,8 (94) 3:25:04,1 (20)
19. Halaj Dušan (1986) SVK KPŠ NEREUS Žilina --- 9:30:22 1:02:20,7 (32) 0:02:10,9 (33) 4:39:59,7 (10) 0:01:10,5 (7) 3:44:40,2 (46)
20. Kotopulu Helena (1980) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 9:31:40 1:02:59,9 (37) 0:02:13,3 (35) 5:02:10,6 (34) 0:01:38,9 (27) 3:22:37,3 (15)
21. Zajíček Petr (1974) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 9:34:14 1:02:57 (36) 0:01:52,2 (21) 5:00:03,8 (28) 0:03:21,2 (119) 3:25:59,8 (21)
22. Pavelka Libor (1977) CZE Sk Oceláci Ostrava --- 9:35:08,5 1:06:34,3 (50) 0:02:24,7 (41) 5:02:03,6 (33) 0:01:24,4 (13) 3:22:41,5 (16)
23. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 9:38:35,7 0:59:42,5 (23) 0:02:28,9 (45) 5:00:08,3 (29) 0:03:06,9 (109) 3:33:09,1 (29)
24. Kozák Martin (1988) SVK --- --- 9:39:25,7 1:02:10,3 (30) 0:03:04,2 (74) 5:03:30,1 (39) 0:01:59,6 (52) 3:28:41,5 (23)
25. Stahl Jaroslav (1980) CZE Individuální --- 9:39:32,1 1:08:01,6 (58) 0:03:11,8 (80) 5:16:44 (59) 0:01:53,8 (40) 3:09:40,9 (7)
26. Kurzveil Jiří (1981) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 9:41:05,4 1:05:35,8 (48) 0:02:24,2 (40) 4:55:34,8 (21) 0:01:07 (2) 3:36:23,6 (33)
27. Sládeček David (1978) CZE Individuální --- 9:42:32 1:02:50,1 (35) 0:02:23,7 (39) 4:59:58,3 (27) 0:01:42 (29) 3:35:37,9 (30)
28. Ferencz Erik (1984) SVK Minimon Friendly Team --- 9:43:27,8 0:58:44 (19) 0:01:59,6 (26) 5:00:13 (30) 0:01:27 (19) 3:41:04,2 (40)
29. Weimann Jakub (1973) CZE Individuální --- 9:44:03 1:08:04,9 (59) 0:03:03,6 (73) 5:19:50,5 (65) 0:02:58,4 (101) 3:10:05,6 (9)
30. Rusnák Lukáš (1986) SVK Black Swans TriClub Piešťany --- 9:44:13,9 0:57:01,5 (12) 0:02:27,5 (43) 5:06:34,9 (44) 0:01:46,3 (34) 3:36:23,7 (34)
31. Oravec Ľuboš (1972) SVK PROefekt --- 9:46:09 1:18:38,6 (128) 0:04:28,1 (119) 4:57:12,3 (25) 0:02:32,1 (75) 3:23:17,9 (18)
32. Šimko Pavel (1982) SVK Realiz sport team --- 9:46:57,3 0:49:18 (2) 0:01:56,8 (25) 4:24:10,9 (2) 0:01:25 (14) 4:30:06,6 (118)
33. Chalupa Martin (1980) CZE PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ --- 9:47:01 1:14:44,1 (103) 0:03:38 (96) 4:53:51,7 (20) 0:02:14,3 (60) 3:32:32,9 (26)
34. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE Café racers --- 9:49:14,9 0:58:28,9 (17) 0:01:20,4 (7) 5:01:47 (32) 0:01:38,7 (26) 3:45:59,9 (49)
35. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 9:50:20 0:57:36,1 (15) 0:01:41,8 (18) 5:29:22,4 (84) 0:01:45,2 (33) 3:19:54,5 (14)
36. Růžička Pavel (1982) CZE --- --- 9:51:01,8 1:08:01,1 (57) 0:03:37,3 (95) 5:04:49 (43) 0:01:29,6 (20) 3:33:04,8 (28)
37. Žlnay Tomáš (1986) SVK TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 9:51:28,7 1:06:04,2 (49) 0:02:03,6 (28) 4:53:02,3 (19) 0:02:32,8 (76) 3:47:45,8 (53)
38. Babušík Martin (1974) CZE TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 9:55:08,5 1:06:39,5 (51) 0:02:59 (71) 5:07:11,9 (46) 0:02:34,3 (77) 3:35:43,8 (31)
39. Lencsés Pavol (1976) SVK Triatlon Partizánske --- 9:55:55,5 0:59:59,2 (24) 0:02:39,7 (51) 5:12:26,1 (52) 0:02:00 (53) 3:38:50,5 (37)
40. Dechet Lukas (1984) SVK Black swans triclub --- 9:58:52,8 1:13:36,5 (90) 0:04:38 (129) 5:07:43,3 (47) 0:03:16,8 (115) 3:29:38,2 (24)
41. Krivosudsky Peter (1983) SVK Krivo Team --- 9:59:30,9 1:04:44,9 (44) 0:01:54,5 (23) 5:06:38,8 (45) 0:01:09,5 (5) 3:45:03,2 (47)
42. KOSTAN Tomas (1992) SVK Triathlon Team KPS NEREUS Zilina --- 9:59:32,2 1:02:20,3 (31) 0:02:03,6 (29) 5:03:27,3 (38) 0:01:57,3 (46) 3:49:43,7 (55)
43. Dvonč Miroslav (1975) SVK Nereus Žilina --- 10:02:28 1:15:31,7 (108) 0:02:35,9 (50) 4:43:06,4 (12) 0:01:23,6 (12) 3:59:50,4 (67)
44. Pavlík Miroslav (1964) CZE MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 10:04:32,1 1:17:10,9 (121) 0:01:36,1 (14) 5:03:19,9 (37) 0:02:58,9 (102) 3:39:26,3 (38)
45. Rakytova Tatiana (1988) SVK --- --- 10:05:58,2 0:53:08,4 (5) 0:02:47,4 (56) 5:29:52,4 (87) 0:01:32,2 (23) 3:38:37,8 (36)
46. Baláž Martin (1979) SVK X3me --- 10:06:15,5 1:02:21,8 (33) 0:01:38,1 (15) 5:08:55,7 (48) 0:02:15,6 (62) 3:51:04,3 (56)
47. Beňa Marek (1976) CZE Zapro team --- 10:07:44 1:02:05,6 (29) 0:01:51,6 (20) 5:03:32,3 (40) 0:01:55,8 (43) 3:58:18,7 (64)
48. Ungerman Antonín (1978) CZE TJ SOKOL Podlázky --- 10:08:24 1:07:28,9 (54) 0:02:03,5 (27) 4:52:08,3 (18) 0:01:55,6 (41) 4:04:47,7 (74)
49. Lácha Pavel (1969) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 10:08:32,3 1:02:31,6 (34) 0:01:27,3 (9) 5:02:18,2 (35) 0:02:15,3 (61) 3:59:59,9 (68)
50. Skala Roman (1973) CZE Individuální --- 10:12:32,3 1:15:56,5 (112) 0:04:33,5 (125) 5:11:58,8 (50) 0:03:00,2 (105) 3:37:03,3 (35)
51. Matějovský Jan (1978) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 10:13:12,5 1:07:44,8 (55) 0:01:54,7 (24) 5:02:22,3 (36) 0:01:26,5 (16) 3:59:44,2 (66)
52. Žajdlík Robert (1971) SVK Športservis --- 10:15:15,9 1:10:12,8 (69) 0:02:48,5 (59) 5:19:29 (64) 0:01:47,7 (36) 3:40:57,9 (39)
53. Hába Jan (1980) CZE Joskatel Team --- 10:16:17,5 1:15:50,7 (111) 0:01:48,2 (19) 5:13:57,6 (53) 0:01:39,9 (28) 3:43:01,1 (43)
54. MASARYK Tomas (1988) SVK Triatlon tram Trnava --- 10:16:35,4 1:09:47,2 (67) 0:03:09 (77) 5:03:49,5 (42) 0:02:39,2 (83) 3:57:10,5 (62)
55. Löffelmann Petr (1981) CZE EasyGoRun --- 10:16:53,7 0:48:59,6 (1) 0:02:34,4 (48) 5:16:14,1 (57) 0:01:45 (32) 4:07:20,6 (80)
56. Šinský Peter (1988) SVK --- --- 10:20:02,8 1:07:26,8 (53) 0:03:42,9 (98) 5:01:16,7 (31) 0:02:21,9 (68) 4:05:14,5 (75)
57. Darmovzal Jan (1990) CZE --- --- 10:22:36 1:09:41,5 (65) 0:03:18,1 (82) 5:18:38,8 (63) 0:01:29,6 (21) 3:49:28 (54)
58. Švajcr Radek (1972) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 10:23:40,9 1:01:24,8 (28) 0:04:09,4 (107) 5:20:53,8 (67) 0:03:56,4 (137) 3:53:16,5 (57)
59. Kudrna David (1977) CZE Individuální --- 10:24:32,4 1:14:05,6 (94) 0:03:28,8 (88) 5:17:40,3 (60) 0:02:01,8 (54) 3:47:15,9 (51)
60. Hejnyš Daniel (1977) CZE VEXTA --- 10:26:24,4 1:04:42,6 (43) 0:02:51,1 (64) 5:29:19,7 (83) 0:01:57,4 (47) 3:47:33,6 (52)
61. Vaculík Zdeněk (1976) CZE Individuální --- 10:29:46,7 1:11:47,9 (84) 0:04:11,6 (111) 5:25:01,9 (74) 0:03:21,5 (120) 3:45:23,8 (48)
62. Gerhát Radoslav (1974) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team --- 10:31:27,8 1:06:49,8 (52) 0:02:33,8 (47) 5:17:47,5 (61) 0:04:09 (144) 4:00:07,7 (69)
63. Pittner Roman (1974) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 10:31:52,6 1:21:59,3 (144) 0:02:10,8 (32) 5:25:28,8 (75) 0:01:09,1 (4) 3:41:04,6 (41)
64. Kučera Michal (1979) CZE Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 10:35:15,2 1:11:20,9 (82) 0:02:49,3 (60) 5:23:29,4 (71) 0:01:50,2 (38) 3:55:45,4 (60)
65. Uhlíř Vojtěch (1993) CZE SK MalejCunik --- 10:38:23,5 1:05:08 (47) 0:04:44,7 (133) 5:44:43,6 (118) 0:02:04,4 (56) 3:41:42,8 (42)
66. Barta Marek (1978) SVK bart.sk --- 10:38:56,6 1:12:50,2 (88) 0:05:40,6 (150) 5:33:17,2 (94) 0:02:41 (87) 3:44:27,6 (45)
67. Sosna Bohuslav (1979) SVK Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 10:39:45,7 1:11:04,9 (77) 0:04:23,3 (117) 5:27:18,7 (80) 0:03:06,5 (108) 3:53:52,3 (58)
68. Konečný Branislav (1976) SVK TaT Martin --- 10:41:42,5 0:58:40 (18) 0:03:03,5 (72) 5:32:14,6 (92) 0:03:54 (136) 4:03:50,4 (72)
69. Konrad Adam (1982) SVK Triax Bratislava --- 10:44:21,7 1:04:52,2 (46) 0:04:52 (139) 5:38:17,6 (106) 0:02:22,2 (69) 3:53:57,7 (59)
70. Mužátko Pavel (1989) CZE Individuální --- 10:44:54,8 1:09:05,7 (62) 0:03:27,6 (86) 5:24:00,2 (72) 0:02:12 (58) 4:06:09,3 (78)
71. Urban Peter (1980) SVK Toť z moraván --- 10:45:33,2 1:14:09,8 (95) 0:04:43,4 (132) 5:39:19 (110) 0:03:13,3 (114) 3:44:07,7 (44)
72. Tarča Jurij (1969) CZE TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 10:46:00,5 1:10:58,3 (73) 0:02:58,9 (70) 5:14:16,2 (54) 0:02:44,2 (91) 4:15:02,9 (91)
73. Kamenčík Jozef (1983) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 10:48:21,1 1:10:28,2 (70) 0:02:30,7 (46) 5:28:26,6 (82) 0:02:16,6 (64) 4:04:39 (73)
74. Oharek Zdeněk (1984) CZE PS Kroměříž --- 10:50:21,3 0:53:46,5 (7) 0:03:45,1 (100) 5:21:29,7 (68) 0:02:55,2 (100) 4:28:24,8 (114)
75. Krenicky Vlasto (1962) SVK Kama Prešov --- 10:50:34,3 1:20:48,2 (141) 0:04:23,9 (118) 5:12:25,3 (51) 0:04:02,6 (140) 4:08:54,3 (82)
76. Bartík David (1980) CZE MST Jihlava --- 10:51:14,2 1:08:06,4 (60) 0:03:05,7 (75) 5:19:58,6 (66) 0:02:36,5 (78) 4:17:27 (93)
77. Benčová Renáta (1977) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 10:51:23,2 1:04:37,7 (41) 0:02:28,1 (44) 5:26:46,6 (79) 0:04:02,5 (139) 4:13:28,3 (89)
78. Horák Dušan (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 10:51:39,1 1:10:50,4 (72) 0:02:49,7 (61) 5:23:18 (70) 0:01:57,9 (50) 4:12:43,1 (88)
79. Rieger Jan (1976) CZE Individuální --- 10:54:15,1 1:14:17,9 (96) 0:04:17 (114) 5:33:38,3 (95) 0:02:54,3 (98) 3:59:07,6 (65)
80. Dostál Václav (1982) CZE Individuální --- 10:55:21,1 1:09:35,3 (64) 0:02:50,1 (62) 5:29:41,6 (85) 0:02:39,7 (84) 4:10:34,4 (85)
81. Nádeníček David (1986) CZE KESBUK --- 10:56:18,9 1:19:41,7 (134) 0:02:23,2 (37) 5:25:00,4 (73) 0:03:27,7 (123) 4:05:45,9 (77)
82. Šimalčík Ľubomír (1984) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 10:57:48,9 1:09:43,8 (66) 0:05:53,4 (154) 5:35:16,6 (99) 0:03:39 (130) 4:03:16,1 (71)
83. Nevřala Michal (1981) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 10:58:31,8 1:11:15,9 (81) 0:04:09,5 (108) 5:34:00,8 (97) 0:03:28,5 (124) 4:05:37,1 (76)
84. Skála Radek (1969) CZE JOSKATEL --- 10:59:59 1:12:42,5 (86) 0:03:31,8 (90) 5:55:31 (136) 0:01:42,2 (30) 3:46:31,5 (50)
85. Lukeš Jiří (1972) CZE AK Lomnice --- 11:03:24,4 1:25:34,6 (151) 0:04:16,5 (113) 5:30:59,9 (89) 0:04:19,7 (147) 3:58:13,7 (63)
86. Bobrik Radovan (1972) SVK --- --- 11:06:02,8 1:04:41 (42) 0:02:47,5 (57) 5:09:41,5 (49) 0:02:25,7 (71) 4:46:27,1 (136)
87. Kubec Václav (1975) CZE --- --- 11:06:36,3 1:11:11,9 (79) 0:05:00,4 (142) 5:18:28,4 (62) 0:05:24,4 (159) 4:26:31,2 (110)
88. Zich Radek (1984) CZE Individuální --- 11:10:41,2 1:28:42 (158) 0:04:11,1 (110) 5:32:03,6 (90) 0:03:31,5 (128) 4:02:13 (70)
89. Bohuš Peter (1983) SVK BLACK SWANS --- 11:12:02,7 1:14:25,5 (98) 0:04:40,3 (131) 5:39:03,1 (109) 0:04:35,8 (149) 4:09:18 (83)
90. Miroslav Papcun (1969) SVK AK Slávia TU Košice --- 11:13:27,8 1:20:15 (140) 0:04:49,8 (137) 5:48:01 (122) 0:04:05,4 (141) 3:56:16,6 (61)
91. Hanes Martin (1978) SVK New-wave multisport --- 11:13:56,4 1:11:07,9 (78) 0:02:58,2 (68) 5:32:06,6 (91) 0:02:26,8 (72) 4:25:16,9 (105)
92. Žáčik Anton (1969) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 11:14:23,4 1:03:22,5 (39) 0:01:52,7 (22) 5:25:36,9 (76) 0:02:38,3 (81) 4:40:53 (131)
93. Cina Adam (1992) SVK --- --- 11:14:24,2 1:11:02,4 (75) 0:03:09,5 (79) 5:40:07,9 (112) 0:02:17,8 (65) 4:17:46,6 (94)
94. Joza Vojtěch (1983) CZE Individuální --- 11:15:47,3 1:11:45,2 (83) 0:02:55,6 (67) 5:03:39,9 (41) 0:02:41,2 (89) 4:54:45,4 (142)
95. Pisár Martin (1987) SVK --- --- 11:16:55,2 1:14:52,2 (107) 0:02:47,9 (58) 5:28:20,7 (81) 0:01:46,6 (35) 4:29:07,8 (115)
96. Pazdera Miroslav (1972) CZE Zapro team --- 11:17:05,8 1:14:51,8 (106) 0:01:41,4 (17) 5:15:28,7 (55) 0:01:58,8 (51) 4:43:05,1 (132)
97. Voženílek Martin (1983) CZE SK Salith sport Šumperk --- 11:17:10,9 1:04:01,2 (40) 0:04:04,7 (106) 5:38:38 (107) 0:04:06,2 (142) 4:26:20,8 (109)
98. Rett Tom (1969) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 11:17:37,3 1:20:01,2 (138) 0:02:50,5 (63) 5:25:46,4 (77) 0:01:51,4 (39) 4:27:07,8 (111)
99. Mäčko Anton (1988) CZE BET --- 11:17:37,4 1:13:52,9 (92) 0:02:11,6 (34) 5:34:01,8 (98) 0:03:17,9 (117) 4:24:13,2 (104)
100. Ďuríček Martin (1977) SVK TRIMOOD --- 11:19:02,7 1:11:12,8 (80) 0:06:47,3 (159) 5:46:02,3 (119) 0:05:36,2 (162) 4:09:24,1 (84)
101. Zelenák Ivan (1969) SVK TO-Dvory nad Žitavou --- 11:22:19,2 1:16:07,9 (113) 0:02:54 (66) 5:44:14,9 (117) 0:01:14,9 (8) 4:17:47,5 (95)
102. Zlámal Jiří (1988) CZE --- --- 11:26:17,1 1:17:31,5 (123) 0:04:49,4 (136) 5:51:42,4 (131) 0:03:39 (131) 4:08:34,8 (81)
103. Staruch Andrej (1995) SVK --- --- 11:27:23,2 1:18:49 (130) 0:05:58,6 (156) 5:51:27,5 (129) 0:04:58,6 (156) 4:06:09,5 (79)
104. MANFREDI LUCIANO ANTONIO (1960) ITA PORTA SARAGOZZA BOLOGNA --- 11:28:40,4 1:20:08,1 (139) 0:04:33,3 (124) 5:39:00,7 (108) 0:02:42,6 (90) 4:22:15,7 (101)
105. Pravda Marian (1981) SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 11:29:05,8 1:19:42,1 (135) 0:04:30,2 (121) 5:16:05,9 (56) 0:01:57,8 (49) 4:46:49,8 (138)
106. Žitný Karel (1975) CZE 2BWINNER TEAM --- 11:30:02,5 1:29:21,5 (161) 0:03:09,1 (78) 5:30:35,8 (88) 0:03:17 (116) 4:23:39,1 (102)
107. Tobek František (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 11:30:32,4 1:17:41,9 (124) 0:04:22,4 (115) 5:38:08,3 (104) 0:02:29,9 (73) 4:27:49,9 (112)
108. Scheling Eugen (1972) SVK ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 11:30:35,2 1:04:48,5 (45) 0:03:32,3 (91) 5:22:04,4 (69) 0:01:37,9 (25) 4:58:32,1 (145)
109. Lopušný Patrik (1980) SVK 3NT --- 11:31:54,7 1:32:40,6 (165) 0:05:29,5 (149) 5:38:13,3 (105) 0:03:03,3 (107) 4:12:28 (87)
110. Procházka Luděk (1970) CZE TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 11:31:57,8 1:23:57,1 (147) 0:04:50,7 (138) 5:26:27,7 (78) 0:05:33,6 (161) 4:31:08,7 (120)
111. Rašovský Filip (1985) SVK --- --- 11:32:10,9 1:17:03,1 (119) 0:07:48,1 (163) 5:32:44,5 (93) 0:04:31 (148) 4:30:04,2 (117)
112. Kormanec Vladimír (1984) SVK Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou --- 11:32:22,4 1:12:31,5 (85) 0:02:52,6 (65) 5:44:13,2 (116) 0:01:18,6 (11) 4:31:26,5 (121)
113. Šťovíček Martin (1974) CZE Joskatel Team --- 11:34:03 1:12:44,3 (87) 0:03:36,9 (94) 5:53:42,6 (133) 0:02:40,8 (86) 4:21:18,4 (99)
114. Moravík Pavol (1990) SVK KESBUK --- 11:34:15,1 1:14:40,2 (102) 0:04:37,5 (128) 5:52:43,6 (132) 0:03:31 (127) 4:18:42,8 (96)
115. Hamerlík Stanislav (1970) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 11:36:49,7 1:25:14,3 (148) 0:03:57,9 (102) 5:38:00,3 (103) 0:03:28,8 (125) 4:26:08,4 (107)
116. Maķó Kristián (1982) SVK Triax BA --- 11:38:04,1 1:18:22,4 (126) 0:04:46,3 (134) 5:36:23,6 (101) 0:02:19,1 (67) 4:36:12,7 (127)
117. Mikolášek Petr (1963) CZE --- --- 11:38:42,9 1:16:32 (117) 0:03:36,4 (93) 5:49:54,2 (127) 0:02:24,4 (70) 4:26:15,9 (108)
118. Kadlec Ota (1982) CZE --- --- 11:40:16,6 1:16:14,7 (114) 0:04:49 (135) 5:56:53,4 (139) 0:02:37,4 (80) 4:19:42,1 (98)
119. Szabó Michael (1997) SVK TEAM SZABO --- 11:40:48,2 1:08:16,1 (61) 0:04:32,5 (122) 5:54:45,7 (135) 0:03:23,8 (121) 4:29:50,1 (116)
120. Zachar Vladimir (1979) SVK Sportservis Bratislava --- 11:44:03,2 1:18:03,2 (125) 0:06:13,7 (158) 5:58:29,5 (141) 0:04:06,6 (143) 4:17:10,2 (92)
121. Bulej Peter (1975) SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 11:48:55,7 1:14:49,2 (105) 0:02:46,1 (55) 5:29:50,5 (86) 0:04:56 (155) 4:56:33,9 (143)
122. FERRARINI Daniele (1968) ITA MODENA TRIATHLON --- 11:49:06,2 1:11:01,6 (74) 0:02:23,3 (38) 5:36:12,3 (100) 0:02:39,9 (85) 4:56:49,1 (144)
123. Foret Miloslav (1967) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 11:50:40,8 1:14:47 (104) 0:04:02 (103) 5:49:53,8 (126) 0:02:38,3 (82) 4:39:19,7 (129)
124. Jacko Filip (1970) SVK --- --- 11:51:50,6 1:14:34,6 (99) 0:06:52,9 (160) 5:41:04,3 (113) 0:02:46,4 (93) 4:46:32,4 (137)
125. Brunovský Simon (1993) SVK Slovenská triatlonová akadémia --- 11:52:14,6 0:57:52,9 (16) 0:02:25,4 (42) 5:37:56,2 (102) 0:02:16,4 (63) 5:11:43,7 (153)
126. Sýkora Ľudovít (1978) SVK --- --- 11:52:28 1:28:27,5 (157) 0:04:15,6 (112) 5:51:30,5 (130) 0:02:30,5 (74) 4:25:43,9 (106)
127. Mlčochová Kateřina (1986) CZE --- --- 11:55:05,7 1:30:11 (162) 0:03:32,8 (92) 6:04:45,1 (146) 0:02:59 (103) 4:13:37,8 (90)
128. Mitošinka Ivan (1982) SVK --- --- 11:55:44,6 1:29:12,8 (160) 0:05:29,2 (148) 5:16:34,9 (58) 0:03:48,7 (133) 5:00:39 (146)
129. Seitler Marian (1977) SVK Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 11:56:08,9 1:15:38,1 (109) 0:04:35,8 (126) 5:57:09,4 (140) 0:04:10,1 (145) 4:34:35,5 (125)
130. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE Mika training --- 11:57:46,9 1:14:39,2 (101) 0:04:28,9 (120) 5:51:21,8 (128) 0:02:54,1 (97) 4:44:22,9 (134)
131. Weiss Ronald (1981) SVK --- --- 11:58:13,8 1:13:27,6 (89) 0:09:56,8 (169) 5:46:19,5 (120) 0:10:59 (170) 4:37:30,9 (128)
132. Kokeš Vlastimil (1965) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 11:59:34,8 1:25:25,8 (149) 0:05:51,4 (151) 6:03:19,6 (145) 0:05:29,2 (160) 4:19:28,8 (97)
133. Varga Miroslav (1968) CZE Individuální --- 12:01:15,7 1:21:09 (143) 0:02:42,1 (52) 6:04:53,7 (148) 0:02:17,8 (66) 4:30:13,1 (119)
134. Fialová Hana (1972) CZE --- --- 12:07:16,6 1:40:09,4 (169) 0:03:17,4 (81) 6:11:04,2 (152) 0:02:03,6 (55) 4:10:42 (86)
135. Voznikova Zuzana (1986) SVK Fénix 3 club --- 12:07:27,6 1:29:07,1 (159) 0:04:40 (130) 6:09:36,8 (150) 0:02:37 (79) 4:21:26,7 (100)
136. Vojtěšek Zbyněk (1977) CZE Individuální --- 12:07:31,8 1:21:03,3 (142) 0:04:03,9 (104) 5:54:18,2 (134) 0:04:36,1 (150) 4:43:30,3 (133)
137. Stochová Markéta (1977) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 12:07:40,7 1:16:26,9 (116) 0:05:15,8 (144) 6:19:08,5 (160) 0:02:47,9 (95) 4:24:01,6 (103)
138. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 12:09:22,4 1:10:45,3 (71) 0:02:58,5 (69) 5:47:30,4 (121) 0:02:54,4 (99) 5:05:13,8 (151)
139. Drahošová Alena (1973) SVK TRIMOOD --- 12:11:15,4 1:19:45,5 (136) 0:03:43 (99) 6:12:57,9 (154) 0:02:06,4 (57) 4:32:42,6 (123)
140. Beňo Tomáš (1983) CZE HISPORT Team --- 12:13:52,5 1:17:05,8 (120) 0:03:29,1 (89) 5:44:07,9 (115) 0:05:45,6 (164) 5:03:24,1 (150)
141. Horník Jan (1971) CZE TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 12:13:55,8 1:22:51,5 (145) 0:08:08,4 (165) 6:04:47,4 (147) 0:05:40,6 (163) 4:32:27,9 (122)
142. Seltea Alex (1981) CZE --- --- 12:15:07,9 1:25:26,5 (150) 0:06:06,8 (157) 5:49:05,5 (124) 0:03:21 (118) 4:51:08,1 (141)
143. Slacer Marek (1986) SVK ŠK Triatlon Pezinok --- 12:17:01 1:14:23,3 (97) 0:05:53 (152) 6:15:51,9 (157) 0:05:46,2 (165) 4:35:06,6 (126)
144. Grácik Eduard (1958) SVK Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 12:19:57,6 1:39:28,2 (168) 0:10:55,7 (170) 5:41:27 (114) 0:03:39,3 (132) 4:44:27,4 (135)
145. Man Petr (1971) CZE Individuální --- 12:22:44 1:18:42,3 (129) 0:04:36,4 (127) 6:28:01 (164) 0:03:12,9 (113) 4:28:11,4 (113)
146. Ivan Kelemen (1982) HUN --- --- 12:22:53,4 1:14:03,4 (93) 0:05:13,9 (143) 6:09:35,4 (149) 0:04:19,6 (146) 4:49:41,1 (140)
147. Jurčovič Michal (1987) SVK Trimood --- 12:23:20,5 1:27:20,6 (155) 0:03:27,6 (87) 5:33:53,9 (96) 0:03:30,7 (126) 5:15:07,7 (156)
148. Melkus Ondrej (1981) CZE --- --- 12:24:00,7 1:26:32 (153) 0:03:21,5 (84) 5:48:13,7 (123) 0:03:57,2 (138) 5:01:56,3 (148)
149. Veselovský Daniel (1977) SVK NFB --- 12:24:50 1:00:33,5 (26) 0:04:23,2 (116) 6:10:04,7 (151) 0:07:13,9 (167) 5:02:34,7 (149)
150. Petrušková Marcela (1973) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 12:29:56,4 1:33:57,3 (166) 0:04:57,5 (141) 6:13:55,3 (155) 0:02:45,8 (92) 4:34:20,5 (124)
151. Filo Lubomir (1973) SVK New-wave multisport B. Bystrica --- 12:32:48,4 1:18:30,7 (127) 0:05:55,4 (155) 6:15:49,4 (156) 0:03:35,3 (129) 4:48:57,6 (139)
152. Koudelka Jan (1970) CZE --- --- 12:35:00,2 1:26:53,9 (154) 0:03:41,8 (97) 5:40:06,7 (111) 0:02:53,4 (96) 5:21:24,4 (158)
153. Pospíšil David (1975) CZE MORAVIAMAN Team --- 12:35:38 1:23:41,5 (146) 0:03:50,1 (101) 5:49:43,3 (125) 0:03:02,2 (106) 5:15:20,9 (157)
154. Strakoš Vilém (1969) CZE 2BWINNER TEAM --- 12:36:57 1:19:27,4 (131) 0:04:04 (105) 5:55:43,9 (137) 0:03:23,9 (122) 5:14:17,8 (155)
155. Minarik Peter (1979) SVK USPECH PO SLOVENSKY --- 12:44:03,3 1:09:33,3 (63) 0:05:21,9 (145) 6:16:05,1 (158) 0:03:52,8 (135) 5:09:10,2 (152)
156. Colosso Valentino (1961) ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro Triathlon --- 12:45:08,6 1:14:35 (100) 0:08:46,2 (167) 6:02:01 (142) 0:07:13,2 (166) 5:12:33,2 (154)
157. Bozik Peter (1971) SVK --- --- 12:48:09,7 1:16:16,8 (115) 0:03:21,9 (85) 5:56:39,4 (138) 0:02:13,1 (59) 5:29:38,5 (162)
158. Orlovsky Martin (1969) SVK ŠK TRIclub Nitra --- 12:48:47 1:15:44,5 (110) 0:07:00,7 (161) 6:22:09,9 (162) 0:03:12,6 (112) 5:00:39,3 (147)
159. Fiala David (1970) CZE --- --- 12:56:29 1:16:53,5 (118) 0:04:57,1 (140) 6:02:32,9 (143) 0:04:44,2 (153) 5:27:21,3 (160)
160. Hrabec Vladimír (1968) CZE AD team --- 12:58:35,1 1:11:04,2 (76) 0:03:20,2 (83) 6:02:53,2 (144) 0:03:52,1 (134) 5:37:25,4 (163)
161. Jutka Tomas (1986) SVK --- --- 13:18:26,8 1:19:49,2 (137) 0:05:53,1 (153) 6:24:47,4 (163) 0:04:43,3 (152) 5:23:13,8 (159)
162. Cabal Stanislav (1962) CZE TJ Triatlon Cheb z.s. --- 13:21:08 1:44:01,9 (170) 0:05:22 (146) 6:47:18,9 (166) 0:04:38,6 (151) 4:39:46,6 (130)
163. Melišek Ján (1971) SVK TK Dvory nad Žitavou --- 13:53:04,9 1:17:19,3 (122) 0:04:10,7 (109) 6:12:04,4 (153) 0:03:07,6 (110) 6:16:22,9 (169)
164. Caletka Michal (1984) SVK --- --- 13:56:23,3 1:25:41,2 (152) 0:04:33,2 (123) 6:16:13,5 (159) 0:03:12,5 (111) 6:06:42,9 (166)
165. Jelinek Peter (1968) SVK ultratri Rovinka --- 13:58:41,1 1:36:30,7 (167) 0:07:49,9 (164) 6:20:45,9 (161) 0:07:46,5 (169) 5:45:48,1 (164)
166. Szabó Tibor (1962) SVK TEAM SZABO --- 14:31:24,2 1:19:37,1 (133) 0:08:08,5 (166) 6:59:44,8 (168) 0:07:25,7 (168) 5:56:28,1 (165)
167. Dundáček Ondřej (1982) CZE TRI Chrudim --- 14:39:42,7 1:30:21,1 (163) 0:03:07,9 (76) 6:49:19,9 (167) 0:02:59,6 (104) 6:13:54,2 (168)
168. Války Milan (1974) SVK --- --- 14:43:11 1:31:36,4 (164) 0:09:42,3 (168) 7:27:40,1 (170) 0:04:59,2 (157) 5:29:13 (161)
169. Riman Peter (1958) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 14:57:38,8 1:19:33,5 (132) 0:07:35 (162) 7:17:46,8 (169) 0:04:51,6 (154) 6:07:51,9 (167)
170. Kuzmiak Marian (1964) SVK pro-body triatlon team kosice --- 15:31:23 1:27:46,6 (156) 0:05:22,2 (147) 6:44:29,6 (165) 0:05:13,9 (158) 7:08:30,7 (170)
Cívela Petr (1992) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Grulich Miroslav (1988) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čuridlo Michal (1979) SVK Black Swans --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
GAŽOVÁ Gabriela (1981) SVK SG Stern Mannheim --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ferencz Jakub (1988) SVK Minimon team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Orlický Andrej (1977) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- DNF 0:49:45,7 0:01:37,1 4:49:20,8 0:02:51 ---
Pudlák Karol (1986) SVK --- --- DNF 1:07:47,9 0:04:09,5 5:44:01,4 0:03:18,8 ---
Obal Tomas (1988) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Skorčík Ján (1971) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kozák Ondřej (1988) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kucharcik Peter (1979) SVK Fenix3club --- DNF 1:13:15,7 0:03:41,5 --- --- ---
Najman David (1979) CZE JOSKATEL --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Havrlant Jiří (1976) CZE Café racers --- DNF 1:02:41,7 0:01:44,7 --- --- ---
Hrabák Kamil (1973) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ordelt Petr (1972) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Čermáková Renata (1974) CZE Triatlon na růžovo --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gustavsson Andreas (1979) SWE Kalmar RC --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mojžiš Radovan (1978) CZE PCKL --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Řenč Tomáš (1990) CZE Triatlon Slaný --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Linhart Milan (1964) CZE KBA Grafitec Dobruška --- DNF --- --- --- --- ---
Dvořák Tomáš (1985) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štěpánek Martin (1981) CZE ENDEKA BASSTA team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kachman Peter (1992) SVK Endurance Hub Tri Team --- DNF 0:59:40,2 0:02:22,9 --- --- ---
Martínek Jan (1963) CZE Individuální --- DNF 1:08:05,9 0:02:26,5 --- --- ---
Kos Pavel (1975) CZE www.pavelkos.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Pešek Pavel (1990) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kršek Matúš (1981) SVK Triax Bratislava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Míl Petr (1971) CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dědina Ondřej (1979) CZE BETRI --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hendrych Jaroslav (1975) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- DNF --- --- --- --- ---
Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---