Czechman Triatlon, 7. 6. 2014 - 1,9-90-21, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TRILIFE --- 4:10:19,9 0:27:21,7 (21) 0:01:16,8 (27) 2:16:56,1 (1) 0:01:12,6 (49) 1:23:32,7 (6)
2. Dvořák Ladislav (1982) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 4:12:14,4 0:24:56,1 (2) 0:00:53,3 (1) 2:17:44,3 (2) 0:00:52,6 (7) 1:27:48,1 (15)
3. Truhlář Luboš (1987) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 4:12:47,2 0:29:11,2 (44) 0:01:07 (16) 2:19:40,3 (10) 0:00:48,6 (2) 1:22:00,1 (1)
4. Cogan Rudolf (1971) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 4:13:19,6 0:29:24,2 (51) 0:00:56,6 (2) 2:19:34,5 (8) 0:00:51 (5) 1:22:33,3 (3)
5. Urbánek Michal (1977) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:14:42,4 0:27:04,4 (19) 0:01:12,4 (20) 2:19:35,2 (9) 0:00:56 (12) 1:25:54,4 (8)
6. Oppolzer Jan (1984) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:15:39,9 0:28:04 (28) 0:01:06,3 (14) 2:23:08,9 (25) 0:00:58,6 (14) 1:22:22,1 (2)
7. Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:16:08,2 0:26:05,6 (7) 0:01:09 (18) 2:19:08,3 (6) 0:00:46,7 (1) 1:28:58,6 (17)
8. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Author Xterra Team --- 4:17:33,5 0:26:13,6 (13) 0:01:08,9 (17) 2:22:31,5 (20) 0:01:19,5 (64) 1:26:20 (10)
9. Ekl Tomas (1983) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:18:18,4 0:29:43,3 (62) 0:01:19,8 (34) 2:21:14,7 (13) 0:00:59,6 (16) 1:25:01 (7)
10. Slatinský Lukáš (1983) CZE TRILIFE --- 4:19:04,7 0:26:18 (16) 0:01:00,2 (7) 2:19:42,6 (11) 0:01:00,6 (19) 1:31:03,3 (25)
11. Minařík Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:19:41,7 0:27:34,8 (27) 0:01:28,4 (50) 2:26:58,4 (46) 0:00:53,5 (10) 1:22:46,6 (4)
12. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:19:46,5 0:28:06,1 (29) 0:01:27,3 (49) 2:22:04,5 (16) 0:01:12 (47) 1:26:56,6 (12)
13. Olšan Martin (1987) CZE Individuální --- 4:20:18,7 0:27:15,5 (20) 0:01:02 (9) 2:21:42,6 (15) 0:00:52,7 (8) 1:29:25,9 (19)
14. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:21:27,7 0:29:32,1 (56) 0:01:14,7 (25) 2:22:31,1 (19) 0:01:06 (28) 1:27:03,8 (13)
15. Czyż Bartłomiej (1990) POL --- --- 4:21:33,6 0:27:32,3 (25) 0:01:55,2 (117) 2:22:52,3 (22) 0:01:29 (97) 1:27:44,8 (14)
16. Langhammer Jakub (1992) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:21:54,2 0:26:16,7 (15) 0:00:58,4 (3) 2:18:31,7 (3) 0:00:49,6 (3) 1:35:17,8 (49)
17. Brynda Jaroslav (1977) CZE TRISTAR Kučera --- 4:22:31,3 0:25:47,7 (4) 0:01:02,7 (10) 2:20:24,4 (12) 0:01:14,2 (51) 1:34:02,3 (38)
18. Procházka David (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:23:21,1 0:28:40,1 (34) 0:01:01,9 (8) 2:26:21,8 (39) 0:01:12,5 (48) 1:26:04,8 (9)
19. Krupička Martin (1985) CZE Iron Sport Elpo-Felt --- 4:24:42,2 0:29:19,5 (49) 0:01:20,9 (36) 2:19:16,7 (7) 0:01:05,8 (26) 1:33:39,3 (36)
20. Hradecký Jan (1983) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 4:25:45,2 0:26:10,2 (9) 0:01:19,8 (35) 2:26:33,4 (43) 0:00:59 (15) 1:30:42,8 (24)
21. Volejník Michal (1988) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:27:53,6 0:29:23,2 (50) 0:01:15,1 (26) 2:26:13,5 (38) 0:01:05 (22) 1:29:56,8 (21)
22. Bureš Petr (1980) CZE USK ACIS PF Plzeň --- 4:28:17,4 0:26:11 (10) 0:01:02,7 (11) 2:25:07,5 (31) 0:00:50,9 (4) 1:35:05,3 (48)
23. Vodehnal Jan (1973) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:28:17,6 0:27:29,6 (23) 0:01:24 (42) 2:21:35,4 (14) 0:01:19,2 (62) 1:36:29,4 (55)
24. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:28:18,5 0:26:14,4 (14) 0:01:05,9 (13) 2:18:33,5 (4) 0:01:02,7 (21) 1:41:22 (82)
25. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:29:53,9 0:28:58,3 (39) 0:01:37,8 (71) 2:24:34,7 (29) 0:01:05,1 (23) 1:33:38 (35)
26. Polan Lukáš (1988) CZE TRILIFE --- 4:30:35,2 0:30:45,8 (78) 0:01:14,3 (23) 2:22:56,3 (24) 0:01:15,5 (53) 1:34:23,3 (40)
27. Jílek David (1987) CZE Individuální --- 4:30:48,3 0:28:25 (31) 0:01:24,2 (43) 2:22:20,7 (18) 0:01:10,7 (41) 1:37:27,7 (60)
28. Petrásek Pavel (1990) CZE Černílov --- 4:31:15,2 0:31:08,1 (93) 0:01:41,2 (84) 2:27:30,4 (49) 0:01:26,4 (86) 1:29:29,1 (20)
29. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:31:48 0:30:55,7 (84) 0:01:37,1 (70) 2:23:26,6 (26) 0:01:19,5 (65) 1:34:29,1 (41)
30. Smith Matthew (1978) CZE TRILIFE --- 4:32:51,2 0:29:10,6 (43) 0:01:28,5 (51) 2:29:45,4 (71) 0:01:09,6 (37) 1:31:17,1 (27)
31. Pokorný Radim (1971) CZE VZS Ostrava --- 4:32:53,7 0:28:49,2 (37) 0:01:18,7 (31) 2:30:32,1 (76) 0:01:06,8 (29) 1:31:06,9 (26)
32. Nováková Eva (1977) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:33:25 0:25:53,3 (5) 0:00:59,8 (6) 2:25:23,6 (33) 0:01:11 (43) 1:39:57,3 (75)
33. Kopřiva Petr (1981) CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 4:34:02,7 0:29:01,3 (41) 0:01:33,2 (60) 2:22:55,6 (23) 0:01:05,1 (24) 1:39:27,5 (69)
34. Kovalovský Jan (1977) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:34:14,6 0:30:35,6 (73) 0:01:06,9 (15) 2:26:35,9 (44) 0:01:00 (18) 1:34:56,2 (46)
35. Lácha Pavel (1969) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:34:20,3 0:35:02,3 (192) 0:01:41,1 (82) 2:23:32,6 (27) 0:01:00,6 (20) 1:33:03,7 (32)
36. Švarc Petr (1966) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:34:29,7 0:35:10,9 (195) 0:02:22,2 (196) 2:32:18,5 (97) 0:01:29,6 (101) 1:23:08,5 (5)
37. Holub Václav (1983) CZE Velosport Valenta Scott Team --- 4:35:07,6 0:29:43,8 (63) 0:01:17,7 (29) 2:18:39,6 (5) 0:01:10,7 (42) 1:44:15,8 (108)
38. Student Martin (1974) CZE --- --- 4:35:26,6 0:31:15,3 (95) 0:01:56,3 (120) 2:27:08 (47) 0:01:10,4 (40) 1:33:56,6 (37)
39. Kulich Michal (1980) SVK ŠK Delfin Nitra --- 4:35:41,7 0:29:36,1 (58) 0:01:48,9 (100) 2:33:42,1 (111) 0:01:22,2 (74) 1:29:12,4 (18)
40. Hlaváč Lumír (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- 4:35:47,5 0:29:14,2 (47) 0:01:50,6 (102) 2:29:25,2 (68) 0:01:39,7 (125) 1:33:37,8 (34)
41. Novák Radek (1971) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 4:35:50,8 0:30:46,3 (79) 0:02:43,8 (252) 2:22:38,1 (21) 0:01:16,4 (57) 1:38:26,2 (65)
42. Ďuk Jan (1981) CZE internetPB --- 4:35:56,4 0:32:27,1 (128) 0:02:26,5 (209) 2:28:08,4 (59) 0:01:08,2 (34) 1:31:46,2 (28)
43. Bursa Radomír (1972) CZE TRILIFE --- 4:36:14 0:34:18,1 (173) 0:01:57 (125) 2:29:38 (70) 0:01:37,6 (120) 1:28:43,3 (16)
44. Dočkálek Libor (1973) CZE STS Chvojkovice Brod B --- 4:36:33 0:32:17,5 (121) 0:01:22,3 (39) 2:29:21 (67) 0:01:06,9 (31) 1:32:25,3 (29)
45. Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 4:36:49,9 0:30:48,5 (80) 0:01:59,2 (130) 2:25:29,7 (34) 0:01:10,1 (39) 1:37:22,4 (59)
46. Beňo Ladislav (1976) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:37:13,7 0:32:21,3 (124) 0:01:34,9 (64) 2:27:26,3 (48) 0:01:33,9 (112) 1:34:17,3 (39)
47. Martínek Tomáš (1982) CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 4:38:17,9 0:24:34,7 (1) 0:00:59,5 (5) 2:40:00 (199) 0:02:01,6 (194) 1:30:42,1 (23)
48. Křeček Tomáš (1972) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:40:12,9 0:34:50,2 (186) 0:02:05,7 (149) 2:29:12 (64) 0:01:31 (108) 1:32:34 (30)
49. Pokorný Jiří (1985) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 4:40:16,9 0:30:00,1 (65) 0:01:17,3 (28) 2:25:30,4 (35) 0:01:11 (44) 1:42:18,1 (93)
50. Ščerba Marek (1969) CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 4:41:17,4 0:33:17,9 (145) 0:02:17,5 (183) 2:29:48 (72) 0:01:06,8 (30) 1:34:47,2 (44)
51. Kušnír Jan (1985) CZE Praha 18 --- 4:41:56,5 0:31:36,2 (101) 0:01:37,9 (72) 2:27:41,8 (53) 0:01:11,7 (46) 1:39:48,9 (74)
52. Dedek Aleš (1975) CZE Zapro team --- 4:41:58,7 0:35:39,2 (217) 0:01:33,8 (62) 2:27:44,9 (54) 0:02:18,8 (225) 1:34:42 (42)
53. Krejčová Petra (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:42:16,4 0:30:42,4 (76) 0:00:59 (4) 2:34:00,5 (115) 0:00:51,2 (6) 1:35:43,3 (51)
54. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:42:19,1 0:26:20,8 (17) 0:01:35,8 (66) 2:28:58,3 (62) 0:01:34,8 (113) 1:43:49,4 (102)
55. Jaroš Jakub (1985) CZE SK RN Hradec Králové --- 4:42:37,5 0:29:03,1 (42) 0:02:14,8 (177) 2:28:08,1 (58) 0:01:30,6 (106) 1:41:40,9 (89)
56. Holub Michal (1985) SVK R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 4:43:07,1 0:32:06,1 (115) 0:01:53,4 (111) 2:26:27,2 (41) 0:00:59,9 (17) 1:41:40,5 (88)
57. Pekárek Milan (1965) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:43:11,4 0:30:03,1 (66) 0:01:18,3 (30) 2:31:42,8 (87) 0:01:22,8 (76) 1:38:44,4 (66)
58. Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 4:43:18,4 0:32:59,2 (140) 0:02:18,6 (186) 2:27:49,2 (56) 0:01:54,3 (177) 1:38:17,1 (64)
59. Bláha Jan (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:43:19,5 0:34:20,7 (175) 0:02:43,2 (251) 2:34:07,7 (119) 0:01:31,2 (110) 1:30:36,7 (22)
60. Jalovecký Michal (1977) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:43:21,9 0:29:25,9 (54) 0:01:29,8 (52) 2:38:42,4 (186) 0:01:08 (33) 1:32:35,8 (31)
61. Králová Lenka (1985) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:43:44,5 0:30:40,2 (75) 0:01:40,5 (79) 2:28:48,8 (61) 0:01:05,5 (25) 1:41:29,5 (85)
62. Adamovský Kamil (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:44:12,2 0:34:11,3 (171) 0:02:04,7 (141) 2:30:03,5 (74) 0:01:59,3 (188) 1:35:53,4 (53)
63. Dohnal Petr (1981) CZE Zapro team --- 4:44:56,5 0:31:26 (98) 0:01:52 (108) 2:25:02,9 (30) 0:02:00 (189) 1:44:35,6 (112)
64. Havlíček Tomáš (1983) CZE AXIOM OrBiTt --- 4:45:03 0:28:10,4 (30) 0:01:40,6 (81) 2:25:14,4 (32) 0:01:28,9 (96) 1:48:28,7 (141)
65. Sládeček David (1978) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 4:45:30,4 0:31:41,5 (106) 0:01:26,9 (48) 2:27:58,6 (57) 0:01:29,4 (100) 1:42:54 (98)
66. Krutina Roman (1978) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:45:50,4 0:28:48,7 (36) 0:01:32,3 (56) 2:26:32,6 (42) 0:01:49,2 (161) 1:47:07,6 (133)
67. Pavlík Josef (1972) CZE SK DNF --- 4:46:18,5 0:33:21,7 (147) 0:01:58,7 (128) 2:34:45,9 (128) 0:01:29,6 (102) 1:34:42,6 (43)
68. Porubčan Pavol (1971) SVK Dubnica --- 4:46:28,5 0:38:42,6 (308) 0:03:15,5 (323) 2:34:43,9 (127) 0:03:04,9 (311) 1:26:41,6 (11)
69. Lukosz Petr (1982) CZE --- --- 4:46:37,3 0:34:01,3 (165) 0:02:25,3 (206) 2:24:12,4 (28) 0:01:35,8 (117) 1:44:22,5 (109)
70. Tkáč Daniel (1979) CZE TRILIFE --- 4:46:49,5 0:29:40,8 (60) 0:01:35,8 (67) 2:34:05,5 (117) 0:01:46,6 (154) 1:39:40,8 (72)
71. Voráček Michal (1978) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 4:47:07,8 0:35:16,6 (201) 0:02:14,5 (173) 2:27:30,7 (50) 0:02:27,7 (240) 1:39:38,3 (70)
72. Klika Petr (1979) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 4:47:39,6 0:33:39 (155) 0:02:28,2 (214) 2:34:53,2 (133) 0:01:35,9 (118) 1:35:03,3 (47)
73. Šiška Jan (1981) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 4:47:42,5 0:28:35,1 (32) 0:01:29,8 (53) 2:31:09,8 (83) 0:01:54,1 (175) 1:44:33,7 (111)
74. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:47:46 0:35:31 (214) 0:02:22 (195) 2:32:21,7 (100) 0:01:16,2 (55) 1:36:15,1 (54)
75. Mikula Miroslav (1968) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:47:55,2 0:38:39,9 (307) 0:02:43 (249) 2:29:26,5 (69) 0:01:45,7 (149) 1:35:20,1 (50)
76. Fojt Robert (1976) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:48:07,1 0:29:25,4 (53) 0:01:45,8 (94) 2:29:14,4 (66) 0:01:29,6 (103) 1:46:11,9 (125)
77. Sakuta Tomasz (1978) POL Sidor Team --- 4:48:32 0:28:54,7 (38) 0:01:53,5 (112) 2:30:37,6 (78) 0:01:24,8 (82) 1:45:41,4 (121)
78. Ticháček Radek (1978) CZE Individuální --- 4:48:52,8 0:35:02,8 (193) 0:02:42,6 (247) 2:32:12 (95) 0:01:39,4 (124) 1:37:16 (57)
79. Candrová Jana (1975) CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 4:49:02,7 0:31:59 (112) 0:01:38,5 (73) 2:32:25,3 (101) 0:01:24,5 (80) 1:41:35,4 (86)
80. Procházka Milan (1966) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 4:49:05,2 0:34:53,3 (188) 0:01:51,7 (106) 2:31:43 (88) 0:00:57,5 (13) 1:39:39,7 (71)
81. Řezáč Martin (1979) CZE Debřáci --- 4:49:13,7 0:35:14 (197) 0:02:12,3 (168) 2:37:12,8 (166) 0:01:20,1 (68) 1:33:14,5 (33)
82. Veselý Miroslav (1963) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 4:49:18,4 0:32:24,4 (125) 0:02:05,3 (145) 2:35:20,6 (138) 0:01:51,8 (167) 1:37:36,3 (62)
83. Novotný Daniel (1974) CZE Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov --- 4:50:18,3 0:34:02,8 (167) 0:01:19,6 (33) 2:35:52,1 (146) 0:01:09,8 (38) 1:37:54 (63)
84. Pavelka Marek (1988) CZE OMT --- 4:50:20,8 0:29:24,7 (52) 0:01:50,8 (103) 2:38:57,9 (188) 0:01:17,7 (60) 1:38:49,7 (67)
85. Keprt Jan (1983) CZE Individuální --- 4:50:26,9 0:31:32,5 (100) 0:01:50,9 (104) 2:27:40,3 (52) 0:01:54,1 (176) 1:47:29,1 (135)
86. Salaj Lukáš (1985) SVK OMT --- 4:51:01,1 0:26:09,5 (8) 0:01:56,6 (123) 2:37:04,1 (165) 0:01:45,2 (145) 1:44:05,7 (105)
87. Bušek Marek (1973) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:51:17,5 0:37:44,2 (285) 0:01:39,1 (76) 2:25:39,1 (37) 0:01:43,9 (142) 1:44:31,2 (110)
88. Bíba Jan (1976) CZE Plzeň --- 4:51:27,9 0:35:14,5 (198) 0:01:35,9 (68) 2:33:05,7 (105) 0:01:45,3 (146) 1:39:46,5 (73)
89. Škába Pavel (1974) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 4:51:57,9 0:33:26,4 (152) 0:02:09,5 (161) 2:34:29,1 (124) 0:01:40,8 (128) 1:40:12,1 (78)
90. Svoboda Jiří (1966) CZE www.bodyid.com --- 4:52:20,9 0:35:19,7 (204) 0:01:59,5 (132) 2:28:42,8 (60) 0:01:07,9 (32) 1:45:11 (118)
91. Shypov Kyrylo (1989) UKR --- --- 4:52:34 0:26:12 (12) 0:01:09,3 (19) 2:40:27 (208) 0:00:55,7 (11) 1:43:50 (103)
92. Škoda Milan (1979) CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 4:53:37,9 0:28:41,1 (35) 0:01:19,4 (32) 2:34:50,9 (130) 0:02:01,1 (192) 1:46:45,4 (130)
93. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE VP Agro --- 4:53:43,2 0:31:59,5 (113) 0:01:59,9 (134) 2:35:41,4 (142) 0:01:28,5 (95) 1:42:33,9 (95)
94. Bulejčík Ján (1990) SVK Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 4:53:43,3 0:35:45,9 (222) 0:02:22,6 (199) 2:33:08,3 (107) 0:02:26,8 (237) 1:39:59,7 (76)
95. Patočka Roman (1969) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:53:54 0:30:44,3 (77) 0:01:38,6 (74) 2:30:17,3 (75) 0:01:23,8 (78) 1:49:50 (146)
96. Hrabec Jan (1991) CZE SK Fuga --- 4:53:55,9 0:34:02 (166) 0:01:53,7 (114) 2:35:05,6 (135) 0:01:15,7 (54) 1:41:38,9 (87)
97. Suchánek Miloslav (1974) CZE Outdoor Challenge --- 4:54:13,6 0:31:30,4 (99) 0:03:16,6 (324) 2:30:42,6 (79) 0:02:02,8 (198) 1:46:41,2 (127)
98. Šilhan Jiří (1976) CZE WITTE bike team --- 4:54:18,2 0:34:42,2 (181) 0:01:42,9 (91) 2:34:10,4 (120) 0:01:20,5 (69) 1:42:22,2 (94)
99. Krejčí Ivo (1957) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 4:54:21,4 0:37:35 (281) 0:02:27,5 (211) 2:29:08,3 (63) 0:02:08 (208) 1:43:02,6 (99)
100. Jedlička Jaroslav (1985) CZE SK DNF --- 4:54:37,6 0:29:33,3 (57) 0:01:40,1 (78) 2:31:30,4 (85) 0:01:19,2 (63) 1:50:34,6 (153)
101. Brzák Jan (1977) CZE Etriatlon team --- 4:54:57,4 0:32:36,5 (132) 0:02:14,5 (174) 2:25:37,1 (36) 0:01:48,5 (158) 1:52:40,8 (173)
102. Glasek Lukasz (1983) POL --- --- 4:55:06,8 0:28:39,7 (33) 0:01:32,7 (58) 2:34:06 (118) 0:01:24,7 (81) 1:49:23,7 (145)
103. Švehla Zbyněk (1975) CZE DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 4:55:52,5 0:36:58,9 (252) 0:01:41,1 (83) --- --- 4:17:12,5 (441)
104. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE --- --- 4:55:57,9 0:37:14,7 (265) 0:02:50,2 (264) 2:38:06,1 (175) 0:02:55,9 (287) 1:34:51 (45)
105. Kervitcer Jan (1978) CZE Kerteam --- 4:56:20 0:37:10,9 (259) 0:02:59,7 (290) 2:33:59,5 (114) 0:02:00,7 (190) 1:40:09,2 (77)
106. Lácha Radek (1971) CZE RESOLUTION TEAM --- 4:56:26,6 0:37:04,8 (254) 0:01:32,3 (57) 2:26:26,1 (40) 0:01:16,6 (58) 1:50:06,8 (150)
107. Procházka Tomáš (1989) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:56:33,3 0:29:42,4 (61) 0:01:30,4 (54) 2:31:10,2 (84) 0:01:41,5 (130) 1:52:28,8 (172)
108. Divoký Jiří (1972) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 4:56:47,7 0:30:56,6 (86) 0:02:39,7 (238) 2:37:33,4 (170) 0:02:06,4 (205) 1:43:31,6 (101)
109. Lukáš Petr (1974) CZE Rideko bike --- 4:57:06 0:33:55,5 (163) 0:01:53,5 (113) 2:35:45,8 (143) 0:01:25 (83) 1:44:06,2 (106)
110. Černoch Václav (1984) CZE --- --- 4:57:20,4 0:36:23,5 (242) 0:03:22,8 (341) 2:36:57,7 (163) 0:03:05,2 (312) 1:37:31,2 (61)
111. Lebl Jaroslav (1976) CZE --- --- 4:57:39,9 0:31:01,6 (90) 0:02:30,2 (221) 2:40:20,1 (204) 0:01:42,7 (138) 1:42:05,3 (91)
112. Votava Adam (1986) CZE --- --- 4:57:46 0:36:24,7 (243) 0:01:47,2 (97) 2:32:14 (96) 0:01:27,1 (92) 1:45:53 (122)
113. Zušťák Vladislav (1980) CZE Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 4:57:51,4 0:27:31,3 (24) 0:01:33,7 (61) 2:35:49,5 (144) 0:01:53 (172) 1:51:03,9 (159)
114. Crkva František (1971) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:58:15,9 0:36:32,2 (246) 0:01:38,7 (75) 2:27:47,8 (55) 0:01:39,1 (123) 1:50:38,1 (154)
115. Bukovský Jarmil (1971) CZE --- --- 4:58:21,8 0:31:40,6 (105) 0:02:05 (143) 2:29:14,3 (65) 0:01:18,5 (61) 1:54:03,4 (185)
116. Mazal Martin (1980) CZE --- --- 4:58:42,8 0:37:26 (278) 0:02:22,3 (197) 2:32:18,6 (98) 0:01:37,9 (121) 1:44:58 (114)
117. Demčák Martin (1978) SVK 3NT --- 4:58:51,7 0:33:19,9 (146) 0:02:42,5 (246) 2:40:14 (202) 0:01:42,2 (134) 1:40:53,1 (81)
118. Vaníček Libor (1971) CZE E-triatlon --- 4:58:59,6 0:39:13,8 (319) 0:02:41,4 (243) 2:31:56,1 (90) 0:02:14,9 (223) 1:42:53,4 (97)
119. Janošek Tomáš (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:59:13,4 0:33:11,3 (142) 0:02:09,5 (162) 2:26:41,6 (45) 0:02:03,6 (199) 1:55:07,4 (195)
120. Rejda Jan (1970) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:59:21,6 0:36:11 (236) 0:02:05,5 (148) 2:32:05,7 (92) 0:01:21,3 (72) 1:47:38,1 (137)
121. Medlík Jan (1991) CZE TC Batalion --- 4:59:33 0:27:23,2 (22) 0:01:12,9 (22) 2:37:55,9 (173) 0:01:43,1 (139) 1:51:17,9 (162)
122. Pazdera Miroslav (1972) CZE Zapro team --- 4:59:39,1 0:39:52,5 (345) 0:01:26,4 (47) 2:32:08,9 (94) 0:01:09,5 (36) 1:45:01,8 (117)
123. Zlatuška Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 4:59:45,6 0:30:30,1 (72) 0:02:09,2 (160) 2:34:51,1 (131) 0:01:26,9 (89) 1:50:48,3 (158)
124. Cibira Frantisek (1982) SVK Hronovce --- 4:59:46,6 0:36:01,3 (229) 0:02:29,5 (219) 2:31:37,8 (86) 0:02:02 (196) 1:47:36 (136)
125. Kuznetsov Stanislav (1981) RUS Individuální --- 5:00:24,3 0:35:15,5 (199) 0:02:57,3 (284) 2:44:38,2 (248) 0:01:48,8 (159) 1:35:44,5 (52)
126. Lazar Marek (1977) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:00:35,3 0:32:12,6 (119) 0:02:18 (184) 2:36:55,2 (162) 0:02:25,5 (233) 1:46:44 (128)
127. Shushpanov Stanislav (1974) RUS Trilife --- 5:01:09,6 0:33:07 (141) 0:04:32,2 (405) 2:40:10,8 (201) 0:02:49,2 (266) 1:40:30,4 (79)
128. Laube Michal (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 5:01:22,6 0:39:24,4 (324) 0:04:13 (389) 2:33:12,6 (108) 0:03:04,2 (307) 1:41:28,4 (84)
129. Vorotyntsev Igor (1980) RUS --- --- 5:01:43,9 0:32:55,9 (139) 0:02:28 (213) 2:32:08,6 (93) 0:01:51,8 (168) 1:52:19,6 (170)
130. Wurzel Jakub (1980) CZE --- --- 5:01:47,5 0:38:04,2 (292) 0:02:37,7 (233) 2:36:13,1 (155) 0:03:04,4 (309) 1:41:48,1 (90)
131. Daniłowicz Adam (1982) POL Trenuj Triathlon --- 5:01:49,7 0:33:24,8 (150) 0:02:20,8 (193) 2:34:21,3 (122) 0:01:42,6 (137) 1:50:00,2 (149)
132. Mužíček Pavel (1984) CZE BKP --- 5:01:52,5 0:25:44,4 (3) 0:01:04,5 (12) 2:36:36,6 (160) 0:02:01,3 (193) 1:56:25,7 (215)
133. Michovský Petr (1973) CZE Michovsky Group a.s --- 5:01:53,8 0:32:49,6 (137) 0:02:00,3 (135) 2:30:36,5 (77) 0:01:45,5 (147) 1:54:41,9 (191)
134. Friček Jan (1980) CZE GE Money Health Ahead --- 5:02:10,6 0:44:57,5 (409) 0:02:52,7 (271) 2:30:57,8 (80) 0:02:49,8 (269) 1:40:32,8 (80)
135. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:02:26,5 0:29:29 (55) 0:01:47,2 (98) 2:39:48,2 (195) 0:01:29,1 (99) 1:49:53 (147)
136. Holiček Stanislav (1981) SVK Dive Svine RC --- 5:02:34,2 0:34:40 (180) 0:01:42,7 (90) 2:34:19,9 (121) 0:01:05,8 (27) 1:50:45,8 (157)
137. Pokorný Martin (1965) CZE Individuální --- 5:02:36,3 0:31:54,7 (109) 0:01:31,5 (55) 2:34:48 (129) 0:01:11,1 (45) 1:53:11 (179)
138. Fibiger Richard (1983) CZE --- --- 5:02:37,6 0:37:17,5 (270) 0:02:54,4 (275) 2:38:06,1 (176) 0:02:52,7 (277) 1:41:26,9 (83)
139. Pavlů Dušan (1974) CZE Directpeople --- 5:02:38 0:35:18,9 (203) 0:02:50,8 (265) 2:36:11,2 (154) 0:01:29 (98) 1:46:48,1 (131)
140. Hajewski Tomasz (1976) POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 5:03:05,8 0:33:22,5 (148) 0:02:08,2 (157) 2:33:38,8 (110) 0:01:48,2 (157) 1:52:08,1 (168)
141. Kašpárek Petr (1959) CZE TT Pardubice --- 5:03:08,4 0:34:32,2 (178) 0:01:36,1 (69) 2:34:58 (134) 0:01:47,7 (156) 1:50:14,4 (151)
142. Svěráková Dagmar (1979) CZE --- --- 5:03:28,7 0:33:42,4 (159) 0:01:23,2 (41) 2:33:43 (113) 0:01:42,3 (135) 1:52:57,8 (176)
143. Gabbarelli Raphael (1983) ITA Nutriathlon --- 5:03:42,5 0:34:52,5 (187) 0:02:39,9 (240) 2:38:08,2 (177) 0:03:01,6 (301) 1:45:00,3 (116)
144. Skála Petr (1968) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:04:36,3 0:34:17 (172) 0:02:37,8 (234) 2:32:54,1 (104) 0:01:23,9 (79) 1:53:23,5 (180)
145. Jiránková Petra (1977) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:04:45,5 0:34:57,7 (190) 0:02:09,5 (163) 2:38:50,8 (187) 0:02:52,4 (276) 1:45:55,1 (123)
146. Danel Alexander (1966) CZE Team Zotheca.cz --- 5:05:06,6 0:29:17,7 (48) 0:01:41,8 (85) 2:37:29,6 (169) 0:01:46,2 (151) 1:54:51,3 (192)
147. Černík Vítězslav (1971) CZE Ford Motor Company --- 5:05:17,3 0:37:15,8 (267) 0:02:49 (259) 2:22:19,8 (17) 0:02:44,4 (258) 2:00:08,3 (250)
148. Machek Daniel (1959) CZE Individuální --- 5:05:45,7 0:26:01,9 (6) 0:02:47,5 (257) 2:42:27,7 (224) 0:02:13,3 (219) 1:52:15,3 (169)
149. Krutílek Marek (1965) CZE TT Pardubice --- 5:06:05,8 0:31:56,8 (110) 0:03:09,4 (308) 2:31:07,3 (82) 0:01:19,7 (66) 1:58:32,6 (238)
150. Foltas Marcel (1969) CZE JulboWay --- 5:06:07,2 0:35:54,2 (225) 0:02:54 (273) 2:31:00,2 (81) 0:01:54,7 (178) 1:54:24,1 (189)
151. Vácha Ondřej (1983) CZE Sokol Veltěž --- 5:06:08,5 0:35:22,3 (208) 0:02:07,3 (154) 2:29:58,6 (73) 0:01:30,2 (104) 1:57:10,1 (224)
152. Skala Roman (1973) CZE --- --- 5:06:20,5 0:38:52,2 (311) 0:03:13,8 (321) 2:43:04 (229) 0:02:10,3 (212) 1:39:00,2 (68)
153. Cohla Martin (1970) CZE TRILIFE --- 5:06:24,9 0:39:35,9 (338) 0:02:06,7 (151) 2:36:15,4 (156) 0:03:49,4 (417) 1:44:37,5 (113)
154. Možný Milan (1971) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:06:29,8 0:30:54,7 (83) 0:02:49 (260) 2:37:27,2 (167) 0:01:51,4 (166) 1:53:27,5 (181)
155. Langhammer Tomáš (1971) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:06:39,5 0:32:54,2 (138) 0:01:58,3 (127) 2:35:39,2 (141) 0:02:03,7 (200) 1:54:04,1 (186)
156. Cmorej Jozef (1980) SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 5:06:58 0:36:16,3 (237) 0:02:15,8 (180) 2:35:18,4 (136) 0:01:26,7 (88) 1:51:40,8 (166)
157. Rataj Pavel (1979) CZE erholung team Bolatice --- 5:07:14,8 0:31:57,5 (111) 0:01:44 (92) 2:36:05,8 (151) 0:01:46,3 (152) 1:55:41,2 (205)
158. Bilous Martin (1973) CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 5:07:17,5 0:30:36,7 (74) 0:02:32,6 (225) 2:32:28,5 (102) 0:01:21,8 (73) 2:00:17,9 (252)
159. Opolecký Martin (1984) CZE Running Prague --- 5:07:32,6 0:32:06,9 (116) 0:02:29,4 (217) 2:41:50,7 (217) 0:03:08,4 (322) 1:47:57,2 (139)
160. Oslík Milan (1977) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 5:07:33 0:29:00,6 (40) 0:01:33 (59) 2:32:18,9 (99) 0:01:55,3 (181) 2:02:45,2 (267)
161. Konrad Adam (1982) SVK ŠKP APZ TRIAX Bratislava --- 5:07:33,1 0:30:49,1 (81) 0:03:18,5 (331) 2:34:30,2 (125) 0:02:24,3 (230) 1:56:31 (216)
162. Novák Pavel (1966) CZE 140,6 MILE --- 5:08:21,4 0:26:47,1 (18) 0:01:35,2 (65) 2:35:53,8 (147) 0:01:49,1 (160) 2:02:16,2 (264)
163. Kövešlygety Petr (1980) CZE --- --- 5:08:26,9 0:39:57 (347) 0:02:45,1 (254) 2:36:57,9 (164) 0:03:17,5 (354) 1:45:29,4 (119)
164. Lavický Karel (1985) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:08:30 0:36:02,9 (231) 0:02:15,1 (179) 2:44:20 (246) 0:03:10,4 (326) 1:42:41,6 (96)
165. Nykl Karel (1976) CZE --- --- 5:08:31,7 0:35:35,6 (215) 0:02:31,4 (223) 2:40:52 (211) 0:02:47,7 (264) 1:46:45 (129)
166. Mařáček Tomáš (1989) CZE --- --- 5:08:44,8 0:32:30,3 (130) 0:02:25,6 (207) 2:36:06,8 (152) 0:01:43,8 (140) 1:55:58,3 (210)
167. Kavanová Růžena (1979) CZE Diana Sport --- 5:08:45,5 0:37:05,5 (255) 0:01:24,5 (44) 2:43:58,1 (241) 0:01:17,5 (59) 1:44:59,9 (115)
168. Vavák Libor (1965) CZE Sokol Sadská --- 5:08:59 0:37:15,8 (268) 0:01:25,2 (45) 2:37:27,7 (168) 0:01:22,9 (77) 1:51:27,4 (164)
169. Vojta Pavel (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:09:15,6 0:35:28,4 (210) 0:01:55,7 (118) 2:36:35,8 (159) 0:01:30,6 (107) 1:53:45,1 (184)
170. Vaňuš Jozef (1978) SVK HISPORT Team --- 5:09:34,8 0:36:43,7 (248) 0:04:03,4 (382) 2:42:58,7 (227) 0:01:41,6 (131) 1:44:07,4 (107)
171. Andrlová Veronika (1990) CZE Author Xterra Team --- 5:09:37,5 0:30:03,9 (67) 0:01:59,5 (133) 2:46:09,6 (258) 0:02:52,3 (274) 1:48:32,2 (142)
172. Malošík Jan (1985) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:10:15,9 0:35:22,9 (209) 0:02:24,5 (203) 2:36:07,7 (153) 0:01:20 (67) 1:55:00,8 (194)
173. Brádle Jan (1962) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:10:30,1 0:34:47,2 (183) 0:02:55 (278) 2:38:27,8 (183) 0:03:05,2 (313) 1:51:14,9 (161)
174. Zeman Petr (1980) CZE --- --- 5:10:39,3 0:34:09 (169) 0:02:56,5 (283) 2:39:50,5 (196) 0:03:04,1 (305) 1:50:39,2 (155)
175. Polanský Petr (1956) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:10:57,4 0:34:09,7 (170) 0:02:39,7 (239) 2:36:04,4 (150) 0:02:01,6 (195) 1:56:02 (212)
176. Pech David (1988) CZE --- --- 5:11:04,9 0:37:13,3 (263) 0:02:29,6 (220) 2:36:46,2 (161) 0:03:09,9 (324) 1:51:25,9 (163)
177. Kunc David (1966) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:11:11,7 0:30:59,4 (88) 0:02:11,8 (167) 2:35:55 (148) 0:01:56,5 (183) 2:00:09 (251)
178. Mazur Marcin (1979) POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 5:11:29,7 0:33:37,6 (154) 0:02:10,2 (164) 2:40:18 (203) 0:01:15,3 (52) 1:54:08,6 (187)
179. Švingr Ivan (1976) CZE SK Babice --- 5:11:31,4 0:37:08,3 (256) 0:02:50,1 (263) 2:39:26,6 (192) 0:02:52,3 (275) 1:49:14,1 (144)
180. Švorčík Petr (1976) CZE Silný team Uničov --- 5:11:39,9 0:31:00,2 (89) 0:02:26,7 (210) 2:40:26,3 (207) 0:02:11,6 (215) 1:55:35,1 (202)
181. Peroutka Tomáš (1981) CZE WITTE bike team --- 5:12:43,7 0:38:14,9 (297) 0:02:44,9 (253) 2:33:18,8 (109) 0:01:52,9 (171) 1:56:32,2 (218)
182. Valošek Adam (1979) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:14:20 0:35:43,9 (220) 0:01:56,4 (121) 2:46:30,7 (263) 0:03:16,8 (349) 1:46:52,2 (132)
183. Doleček Josef (1979) CZE --- --- 5:14:34 0:37:50 (287) 0:02:18,6 (187) 2:35:37,4 (140) 0:02:57,9 (291) 1:55:50,1 (208)
184. Štěpánek František (1974) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:15:03,5 0:35:52,2 (223) 0:01:58,7 (129) 2:38:26,1 (182) 0:03:04,1 (306) 1:55:42,4 (206)
185. Malátek Tomáš (1982) CZE Novatop Lapierre --- 5:15:05,6 0:32:11,5 (118) 0:01:12,8 (21) 2:35:33,5 (139) 0:01:27,2 (94) 2:04:40,6 (286)
186. Punčochářová Dita (1977) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:15:17,7 0:39:39 (340) 0:01:54,3 (116) 2:42:00,8 (219) 0:01:26,5 (87) 1:50:17,1 (152)
187. Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:15:40,5 0:26:11,3 (11) 0:01:34,7 (63) 2:32:00,5 (91) 0:01:57,9 (185) 2:13:56,1 (353)
188. Hejna Marek (1980) CZE Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 5:15:55,6 0:33:44,8 (160) 0:02:14 (172) 2:35:19,5 (137) 0:01:20,5 (70) 2:03:16,8 (271)
189. Hikaník Martin (1985) SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 5:16:00,9 0:30:24,8 (69) 0:07:18 (441) 2:48:57,2 (285) 0:03:20,3 (370) 1:46:00,6 (124)
190. Barbier Frederic (1976) FRA --- --- 5:16:19,7 0:37:27,2 (279) 0:03:34,8 (356) 2:34:36,2 (126) 0:03:03,7 (302) 1:57:37,8 (228)
191. Oppelt Michal (1983) CZE Individuální --- 5:16:21,8 0:35:20,8 (206) 0:02:13,4 (171) 2:42:49,8 (226) 0:02:49,9 (270) 1:53:07,9 (178)
192. Ryashko Boris (1974) RUS DHL ITS running club --- 5:16:30,3 0:44:20,5 (401) 0:03:38,1 (359) 2:48:36,4 (284) 0:02:36 (248) 1:37:19,3 (58)
193. Lachowicz Krzysztof (1979) POL Trenuj Triathlon --- 5:16:52,6 0:37:21 (271) 0:01:47,8 (99) 2:36:23,8 (158) 0:02:02,2 (197) 1:59:17,8 (243)
194. Chmátal Martin (1976) CZE RoRace Team Pyšely --- 5:17:07,5 0:35:06,8 (194) 0:04:56,4 (417) 2:47:14,8 (267) 0:03:28,4 (388) 1:46:21,1 (126)
195. Jíra Jaroslav (1971) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 5:17:09,2 0:33:23,2 (149) 0:02:41,5 (244) 2:38:12,8 (178) 0:01:46,5 (153) 2:01:05,2 (258)
196. Žáčik Anton (1969) SVK SMTA NITRA --- 5:17:21,5 0:29:47,4 (64) 0:01:39,8 (77) 2:31:48,8 (89) 0:01:31 (109) 2:12:34,5 (343)
197. Podešva Pavel (1949) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:17:30,3 0:38:16,4 (299) 0:03:12,1 (316) 2:36:00,5 (149) 0:03:06,5 (316) 1:56:54,8 (221)
198. Hoštičková Věra (1990) CZE Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 5:17:37,5 0:36:00,6 (228) 0:01:14,6 (24) 2:45:14,1 (255) 0:00:53,2 (9) 1:54:15 (188)
199. Skalický Zdeněk (1960) CZE PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 5:17:41,4 0:34:47,1 (182) 0:02:14,7 (176) 2:35:51,2 (145) 0:01:50,9 (164) 2:02:57,5 (268)
200. Řimnáčová Lucie (1980) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 5:17:47,3 0:37:24 (274) 0:02:43 (250) 2:43:26 (234) 0:01:27 (90) 1:52:47,3 (175)
201. Medlík Zdeněk (1986) CZE Diana Sport --- 5:17:57,7 0:35:59,6 (227) 0:03:33,1 (352) 2:47:18,3 (269) 0:03:19,6 (366) 1:47:47,1 (138)
202. Daniel Jiří (1973) CZE TTC Olomouc Lošov --- 5:18:17,3 0:29:37,6 (59) 0:02:21,6 (194) 2:40:39,7 (209) 0:01:42,5 (136) 2:03:55,9 (277)
203. Stočesová Petra (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:18:22,4 0:40:51,3 (357) 0:02:39 (236) 2:43:57,7 (240) 0:03:25,5 (380) 1:47:28,9 (134)
204. Minařík Martin (1967) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:18:38,7 0:31:50,9 (108) 0:03:03,2 (298) 2:44:55,9 (251) 0:03:16,9 (351) 1:55:31,8 (201)
205. Szabó Tibor (1988) SVK inQool.cz TriTeam --- 5:18:39,2 0:29:13,8 (46) 0:01:22,6 (40) 2:39:09,9 (189) 0:02:31,2 (241) 2:06:21,7 (303)
206. Škorvánek Jiří (1982) CZE --- --- 5:18:50,8 0:36:27,4 (244) 0:02:05,1 (144) 2:40:54,5 (213) 0:02:51,4 (273) 1:56:32,4 (219)
207. Vrábel Pavel (1979) CZE --- --- 5:18:50,9 0:42:46,4 (381) 0:04:14,5 (390) 2:45:09,1 (254) 0:03:14,5 (336) 1:43:26,4 (100)
208. Štrof Michal (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:19:10,8 0:36:05,8 (234) 0:02:18 (185) 2:39:56,2 (197) 0:02:57 (289) 1:57:53,8 (232)
209. Hořovský Martin (1984) CZE --- --- 5:19:34,9 0:35:21,1 (207) 0:02:08,6 (158) 2:40:21,3 (205) 0:02:49,4 (267) 1:58:54,5 (240)
210. Vymetalova Petra (1984) CZE Cheltenham Tri club --- 5:20:04,2 0:35:28,6 (211) 0:01:42,1 (87) 2:41:29,3 (215) 0:02:54,6 (282) 1:58:29,6 (237)
211. Pivec Jiří (1969) CZE Zapro team --- 5:20:06,9 0:50:35,7 (439) 0:03:51,8 (373) 2:38:25,5 (181) 0:03:15 (338) 1:43:58,9 (104)
212. Kurka Vít (1962) CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 5:20:51,6 0:34:30,9 (177) 0:03:10 (311) 2:44:40,2 (249) 0:01:59,1 (187) 1:56:31,4 (217)
213. Koňák Petr (1986) CZE --- --- 5:20:56,6 0:47:00 (426) 0:03:13,7 (320) 2:51:23,6 (303) 0:02:17 (224) 1:37:02,3 (56)
214. Šmatera Petr (1961) CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 5:21:07,1 0:39:30,1 (330) 0:02:16,2 (182) 2:33:42,4 (112) 0:02:04 (201) 2:03:34,4 (272)
215. Sufranowicz Jerzy Zbigniew (1954) POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 5:21:10,5 0:32:45,4 (135) 0:02:19,3 (189) 2:39:38,9 (194) 0:01:45,5 (148) 2:04:41,4 (288)
216. Strnad Tomáš (1969) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:21:22 0:36:56 (251) 0:01:21,5 (37) 2:36:17,8 (157) 0:01:08,7 (35) 2:05:38 (294)
217. Hrubý David (1975) CZE --- --- 5:21:36 0:34:48,5 (184) 0:03:13,1 (319) 2:50:03,4 (291) 0:03:32,3 (393) 1:49:58,7 (148)
218. Kempa Jan (1976) CZE JulboWay --- 5:21:41,2 0:33:41,9 (158) 0:02:13,3 (170) 2:39:57,9 (198) 0:01:58,4 (186) 2:03:49,7 (276)
219. Škurek Viktor (1971) CZE Brantice --- 5:21:50,4 0:32:10,5 (117) 0:03:01,1 (293) 2:37:44,7 (172) 0:01:52,1 (169) 2:07:02 (306)
220. Sládková Jana (1966) CZE AC Doma --- 5:22:06,7 0:33:45,1 (161) 0:02:19,3 (190) 2:50:51,6 (296) 0:03:39,8 (408) 1:51:30,9 (165)
221. Čech Ondřej (1971) CZE Sokol Lipence --- 5:22:09,8 0:33:41,4 (157) 0:02:51,3 (268) 2:42:09,3 (223) 0:02:53,4 (279) 2:00:34,4 (253)
222. Novotný Luděk (1962) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:22:16,6 0:40:14,2 (351) 0:02:03,8 (139) 2:41:21,7 (214) 0:01:53,4 (174) 1:56:43,5 (220)
223. Gruchala Vojtěch (1983) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 5:22:23,8 0:36:50,8 (250) 0:02:51,1 (267) 2:47:58,1 (276) 0:03:32,2 (392) 1:51:11,6 (160)
224. Ungr Milan (1966) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:22:30,8 0:39:18,1 (321) 0:04:27,9 (403) 2:41:59 (218) 0:03:15,1 (340) 1:53:30,7 (182)
225. Gočaltovský Ladislav (1960) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 5:22:51 0:32:48,8 (136) 0:01:59,3 (131) 2:38:23,7 (179) 0:01:50,7 (163) 2:07:48,5 (314)
226. Holý Michal (1978) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:22:53,1 0:41:04 (361) 0:04:54,4 (415) 2:40:51,6 (210) 0:03:17,4 (352) 1:52:45,7 (174)
227. Píš Juraj (1984) CZE Individuální --- 5:22:57,8 0:32:19,5 (122) 0:03:20,3 (336) 2:37:42,1 (171) 0:01:35,4 (114) 2:08:00,5 (319)
228. Jurča Radek (1975) CZE --- --- 5:23:00 0:44:24,9 (402) 0:05:38,6 (432) 2:46:28,1 (261) 0:04:11,1 (424) 1:42:17,3 (92)
229. Ondráček Marek (1986) CZE TJ Sokol Sobíňov --- 5:24:27,8 0:36:37,6 (247) 0:03:09,8 (309) 2:47:40,6 (271) 0:03:26,4 (385) 1:53:33,4 (183)
230. Bulej Peter (1975) SVK Triatlon Team Nereus Zilina --- 5:24:32,1 0:36:02,5 (230) 0:03:53,8 (375) 2:34:51,9 (132) 0:02:05,3 (204) 2:07:38,6 (313)
231. Vyskočil Jiří (1964) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:25:12,4 0:36:19,8 (239) 0:03:11,5 (312) 2:47:44,7 (273) 0:03:28,9 (389) 1:54:27,5 (190)
232. Sajdok Michal Janusz (1981) POL KRS Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 5:25:12,6 0:31:24,7 (97) 0:02:36 (229) 2:42:01,4 (220) 0:02:09,6 (211) 2:07:00,9 (305)
233. Plachý Zdeněk (1974) CZE AC Mageo --- 5:25:18,6 0:32:03,8 (114) 0:02:59,5 (288) 2:51:06,7 (299) 0:03:24,3 (376) 1:55:44,3 (207)
234. Vidrová Kristýna (1982) CZE Etriatlon --- 5:25:21,2 0:41:29,8 (366) 0:01:51,9 (107) 2:50:18,3 (293) 0:03:07,4 (318) 1:48:33,8 (143)
235. Trubelík Jiří (1976) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:25:33,1 0:39:34,1 (336) 0:02:19,1 (188) 2:34:25,8 (123) 0:03:09,9 (325) 2:06:04,2 (300)
236. Kubita Viktor (1981) CZE Individuální --- 5:26:42,9 0:35:16,1 (200) 0:03:30,9 (348) 2:48:17 (280) 0:03:33,3 (395) 1:56:05,6 (214)
237. Balšík Jiří (1967) CZE --- --- 5:26:46,1 0:37:16,6 (269) 0:03:00,2 (292) 2:52:33,2 (310) 0:03:15,4 (343) 1:50:40,7 (156)
238. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:27:58,9 0:35:44,2 (221) 0:03:21,3 (338) 2:49:44,5 (289) 0:03:37,4 (404) 1:55:31,5 (200)
239. Filiač Marian (1974) SVK SportDiag --- 5:28:30,2 0:35:28,7 (212) 0:02:14,6 (175) 2:47:41,7 (272) 0:03:19 (362) 1:59:46,2 (246)
240. Dohnal Zdeněk (1979) CZE Zapro team --- 5:28:35,8 0:36:03,4 (232) 0:02:59,3 (287) 2:34:05,1 (116) 0:01:21 (71) 2:14:07 (356)
241. Stefaniak Grzegorz (1978) POL K.S. Triathlon Rawa --- 5:28:43,3 0:40:36,5 (355) 0:03:17,8 (329) 2:40:25,7 (206) 0:03:25 (378) 2:00:58,3 (257)
242. Schneider Kamil (1972) CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 5:28:55,5 0:43:14,2 (389) 0:02:49,4 (262) 2:44:19,4 (245) 0:03:18 (357) 1:55:14,5 (199)
243. Krajíček Martin (1982) CZE Sokol Veltez --- 5:28:57,3 0:32:16 (120) 0:02:36,2 (230) 2:38:31,3 (185) 0:01:55 (180) 2:13:38,8 (350)
244. Soukup Aleš (1974) CZE --- --- 5:29:00,2 0:32:28,1 (129) 0:03:09,9 (310) 2:40:09,3 (200) 0:02:56,2 (288) 2:10:16,7 (332)
245. Farda Petr (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:29:03,8 0:38:21,5 (302) 0:01:53 (110) 2:44:17,5 (244) 0:03:37,4 (405) 2:00:54,4 (256)
246. GABRYSIAK GRZEGORZ (1974) POL --- --- 5:29:22,3 0:37:11,8 (260) 0:02:05,4 (147) 2:49:19,8 (287) 0:03:40,2 (410) 1:57:05,1 (223)
247. Patera Jan (1980) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 5:29:25,5 0:31:06,1 (92) 0:02:06,7 (152) 2:57:57,2 (348) 0:03:15,3 (342) 1:55:00,2 (193)
248. Dvořák Richard (1981) CZE HK Rakovník --- 5:29:38 0:37:24,2 (275) 0:02:11,7 (166) 3:02:17,6 (382) 0:02:08,3 (209) 1:45:36,2 (120)
249. Červenková Lucie (1985) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:29:47,3 0:27:32,7 (26) 0:01:46,4 (95) 2:55:50,9 (336) 0:03:25,6 (381) 2:01:11,7 (259)
250. Tolar Marek (1975) CZE --- --- 5:29:58,1 0:38:37,4 (305) 0:02:36,8 (232) 2:44:15,7 (243) 0:01:25,1 (85) 2:03:03,1 (269)
251. Hurník Pavel (1965) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 5:30:06,7 0:34:58,8 (191) 0:01:54 (115) 2:47:07,2 (266) 0:03:25,7 (382) 2:02:41 (266)
252. Lím Vojtěch (1985) CZE Litomyšl --- 5:30:11,2 0:35:55,9 (226) 0:03:05 (301) 2:43:51 (238) 0:01:27 (91) 2:05:52,3 (298)
253. Nousek Jan (1981) CZE --- --- 5:30:11,6 0:32:25,5 (127) 0:03:55,4 (377) 2:46:13,8 (259) 0:03:08,2 (320) 2:04:28,7 (283)
254. Štumpa Tomáš (1985) CZE I8 --- 5:30:11,6 0:31:49,4 (107) 0:03:40,4 (363) 2:48:20,2 (281) 0:02:38,7 (254) 2:03:42,9 (274)
255. Stach Jan (1972) CZE Zentiva Praha --- 5:30:16,3 0:30:53,4 (82) 0:02:55,4 (281) 2:39:14,2 (190) 0:02:38,6 (253) 2:14:34,7 (359)
256. Bis Dalibor (1975) CZE Bullman team --- 5:30:29,7 0:37:12 (261) 0:02:12,4 (169) 2:48:25,6 (283) 0:03:34,7 (401) 1:59:05 (242)
257. Šálek Martin (1967) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:30:34,9 0:35:16,6 (202) 0:01:46,4 (96) 2:46:40 (264) 0:01:12,9 (50) 2:05:39 (295)
258. Petlach Richard (1978) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:30:44,1 0:39:47 (342) 0:02:23,3 (201) 2:46:29,7 (262) 0:03:45,2 (414) 1:58:18,9 (234)
259. Saska Josef (1970) CZE IT champions --- 5:31:26,7 0:47:39,8 (430) 0:02:19,3 (191) 2:51:39,7 (305) 0:01:25 (84) 1:48:22,9 (140)
260. Kouba Michal (1973) CZE --- --- 5:31:36,1 0:40:48,9 (356) 0:04:01,8 (381) 2:47:51,3 (275) 0:03:18,3 (359) 1:55:35,8 (203)
261. Krapáč Jiří (1977) CZE JKF Jaroměř --- 5:31:44,6 0:33:50,6 (162) 0:02:23,1 (200) 2:39:37,2 (193) 0:01:47,3 (155) 2:14:06,4 (355)
262. Kurečka Radomír (1976) CZE ApS Brno --- 5:31:44,7 0:34:06,1 (168) 0:02:08,6 (159) 2:43:00,3 (228) 0:02:46,5 (261) 2:09:43,2 (328)
263. Dvořák Martin (1974) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 5:31:50 0:40:52,9 (358) 0:02:41,5 (245) 2:40:53,6 (212) 0:03:36,5 (403) 2:03:45,5 (275)
264. Glajch Martin (1975) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 5:31:55,8 0:31:02,2 (91) 0:02:59,7 (291) 2:51:38,1 (304) 0:03:12,5 (329) 2:03:03,3 (270)
265. Prokeš Martin (1968) CZE --- --- 5:32:14,2 0:35:38,8 (216) 0:02:55 (279) 2:43:06,2 (230) 0:01:36,8 (119) 2:08:57,4 (324)
266. Gorczyca Lukasz (1982) POL AT TEAM --- 5:32:27 0:38:14,5 (296) 0:02:40,4 (241) 2:27:31,1 (51) 0:01:35,4 (115) 2:22:25,6 (391)
267. Ryzner Jan (1959) CZE TT Pardubice --- 5:32:32,1 0:30:56,3 (85) 0:01:26,1 (46) 2:39:24,1 (191) 0:01:53,1 (173) 2:18:52,5 (376)
268. Dolana Ivan (1974) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 5:32:32,5 0:42:57,7 (384) 0:03:31,9 (350) 2:43:40,4 (236) 0:03:25,9 (383) 1:58:56,6 (241)
269. Marková Ladislava (1978) CZE SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 5:32:50,4 0:34:56,8 (189) 0:02:25,1 (205) 2:50:23,1 (294) 0:03:34,7 (402) 2:01:30,7 (260)
270. Brzák Milan (1973) CZE Splašená Lokomotiva Chlumec/C. --- 5:32:52,9 0:43:32,9 (394) 0:01:56,9 (124) 2:32:44,2 (103) 0:02:53,3 (278) 2:11:45,6 (339)
271. Bazala Oldřich (1971) CZE --- --- 5:32:58,5 0:36:30,4 (245) 0:03:07,2 (305) 2:53:06,4 (316) 0:03:19 (363) 1:56:55,5 (222)
272. Rädisch Jindřich (1971) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:33:09,7 0:39:27,7 (328) 0:03:09,2 (307) 2:42:44,1 (225) 0:03:21 (371) 2:04:27,7 (281)
273. Losertová Alena (1988) CZE Zapro team --- 5:33:23,2 0:39:26,7 (326) 0:01:42,6 (89) 2:54:00,7 (321) 0:02:59,2 (295) 1:55:14 (198)
274. Souček Jiří (1993) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:33:30,7 0:31:38,7 (103) 0:01:52,8 (109) 2:43:38,5 (235) 0:03:07,8 (319) 2:13:12,9 (348)
275. Havránek David (1980) CZE --- --- 5:33:38,7 0:34:33,2 (179) 0:03:02,7 (296) 2:48:05,1 (279) 0:03:16,4 (346) 2:04:41,3 (287)
276. Kovalančík Martin (1985) SVK --- --- 5:33:48,5 0:37:39 (283) 0:02:04,7 (142) 2:43:51,3 (239) 0:02:39,9 (256) 2:07:33,6 (312)
277. Tylšová Daniela (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:34:03,6 0:37:57,2 (290) 0:01:56,4 (122) 2:53:16,4 (318) 0:03:05,6 (315) 1:57:48 (229)
278. Ivanský Tomáš (1964) CZE JulboWay --- 5:34:06,2 0:39:57,9 (348) 0:03:14,1 (322) 2:43:08 (231) 0:03:19,5 (365) 2:04:26,7 (280)
279. Kavalír Jan (1976) CZE HISPORT --- 5:34:19,1 0:35:20,4 (205) 0:02:38,9 (235) 2:51:00,7 (298) 0:03:34,4 (398) 2:01:44,7 (262)
280. Liška Jan (1983) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:34:43 0:31:09,2 (94) 0:03:22,6 (340) 2:38:05,7 (174) 0:04:04,2 (422) 2:18:01,3 (372)
281. Vilím Jiří (1974) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:34:43,1 0:36:21,9 (241) 0:03:20 (335) 2:44:58,1 (252) 0:02:09,2 (210) 2:07:53,9 (317)
282. Vopat Milan (1961) CZE ProCorde Chomutov --- 5:34:45,4 0:38:56,6 (315) 0:04:39,9 (411) 2:47:58,5 (277) 0:03:10,6 (327) 1:59:59,8 (249)
283. Grulich Miroslav (1988) CZE --- --- 5:34:55,5 0:29:13 (45) 0:02:45,1 (255) 2:53:15,5 (317) 0:03:34,5 (399) 2:06:07,4 (301)
284. Baran Jarosław (1974) POL --- --- 5:35:10,4 0:39:19,2 (322) 0:02:24,1 (202) 2:50:51,7 (297) 0:03:08,3 (321) 1:59:27,1 (245)
285. Mikuláš Jan (1979) CZE --- --- 5:35:23 0:36:20,6 (240) 0:02:59,6 (289) 2:45:04,8 (253) 0:03:34,1 (397) 2:07:23,9 (309)
286. Kudibal Radek (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:35:47,9 0:37:08,9 (258) 0:01:50,4 (101) 3:02:31,4 (384) 0:01:52,3 (170) 1:52:24,9 (171)
287. Surňák Peter (1981) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:35:59,9 0:38:53,7 (314) 0:03:52,3 (374) 2:41:36 (216) 0:03:24,1 (375) 2:08:13,8 (322)
288. Kopáček Michal (1980) CZE Nakupka.cz --- 5:36:04,1 0:34:48,7 (185) 0:02:28,9 (215) 2:42:04,4 (222) 0:02:46,2 (260) 2:13:55,9 (352)
289. Bušek Milan (1972) CZE --- --- 5:36:06,1 0:39:33,1 (335) 0:02:16 (181) 2:38:23,9 (180) 0:02:58 (292) 2:12:55,1 (347)
290. Zdráhal Jaroslav (1963) CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 5:36:10,1 0:30:10,4 (68) 0:02:04,4 (140) 2:43:41,2 (237) 0:03:04,3 (308) 2:17:09,8 (366)
291. Jeník Jan (1972) CZE --- --- 5:36:39 0:38:10 (295) 0:04:18,1 (393) 2:44:54,9 (250) 0:03:26 (384) 2:05:50 (297)
292. Kejval Jiří (1967) CZE --- --- 5:36:56,5 0:38:05,8 (293) 0:02:45,3 (256) 2:52:03,9 (307) 0:03:16,2 (345) 2:00:45,3 (254)
293. Malovaný Miloš (1964) CZE Napajedla --- 5:37:03,8 0:38:09,3 (294) 0:03:27,2 (345) 2:42:03,3 (221) 0:02:35,4 (246) 2:10:48,6 (335)
294. Návrat Radan (1974) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:37:08,3 0:39:21,4 (323) 0:02:30,7 (222) 2:54:37,9 (325) 0:01:16,3 (56) 1:59:22 (244)
295. Martinka Jiří (1969) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:37:21,6 0:33:13,5 (143) 0:01:21,6 (38) 2:53:54,9 (320) 0:03:39,9 (409) 2:05:11,7 (291)
296. Mareš Jan (1973) CZE DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 5:37:51,2 0:39:38,7 (339) 0:03:38,8 (360) 2:59:31,7 (359) 0:01:56,1 (182) 1:53:05,9 (177)
297. Moštěk Richard (1977) CZE --- --- 5:37:59,1 0:39:47,7 (343) 0:04:59,1 (419) 2:52:48,2 (312) 0:02:55,1 (285) 1:57:29 (226)
298. Hampejs Jiří (1959) CZE SK DNF --- 5:38:14 0:33:16,8 (144) 0:01:44,4 (93) 2:50:23,8 (295) 0:03:21 (372) 2:09:28 (327)
299. Fiala Aleš (1966) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 5:38:51,9 0:33:39,8 (156) 0:01:57,6 (126) 2:43:17,6 (232) 0:02:49,1 (265) 2:17:07,8 (365)
300. Ondrušek Petr (1978) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 5:39:08,7 0:41:13,2 (362) 0:04:42,4 (413) 2:58:44,9 (357) 0:02:33,8 (245) 1:51:54,4 (167)
301. Böhm Tomáš (1973) CZE --- --- 5:39:32,5 0:39:26,9 (327) 0:03:56,6 (378) 2:55:26,5 (330) 0:03:14,6 (337) 1:57:27,9 (225)
302. Kusák David (1986) CZE Trisport team --- 5:39:33,8 0:33:25,5 (151) 0:04:21,6 (400) 2:38:28,7 (184) 0:02:26 (235) 2:20:52 (381)
303. Nagy Miroslav (1981) SVK --- --- 5:39:53,8 0:31:21,8 (96) 0:03:58 (379) 2:52:10,2 (308) 0:03:27,1 (386) 2:08:56,7 (323)
304. Chýlek Patrik (1973) CZE CK Frenštát --- 5:40:06,1 0:37:12,8 (262) 0:01:41,9 (86) 2:33:07,7 (106) 0:01:41,8 (133) 2:26:21,9 (403)
305. Frinta Kuba (1978) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:40:07,5 0:39:40,2 (341) 0:02:07,2 (153) 2:55:37,6 (333) 0:02:55,4 (286) 1:59:47,1 (247)
306. Durmaj Bartlomiej (1984) POL --- --- 5:40:30,1 0:42:55,8 (383) 0:02:54,7 (277) 2:54:58,7 (328) 0:01:45,7 (150) 1:57:55,2 (233)
307. Pokluda Tomáš (1970) CZE CHRT Brno --- 5:40:54,1 0:37:22,4 (272) 0:03:17,5 (326) 2:55:16,6 (329) 0:02:23,9 (228) 2:02:33,7 (265)
308. Zlobin Vitaly (1967) RUS --- --- 5:40:56,7 0:41:49,2 (367) 0:03:19,6 (333) 2:47:16,2 (268) 0:03:06,6 (317) 2:05:25,1 (293)
309. Matějka Martin (1981) CZE --- --- 5:41:22,5 0:41:00,3 (360) 0:02:20,2 (192) 2:51:19,5 (301) 0:02:13,5 (221) 2:04:29 (284)
310. Janďourek Petr (1973) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:41:31 0:42:22,9 (377) 0:02:07,6 (155) 2:46:09,5 (257) 0:03:17,5 (355) 2:07:33,5 (311)
311. Valvoda Ondřej (1970) CZE Wodnas Hodonín --- 5:42:57,6 0:38:38,8 (306) 0:03:11,5 (313) 2:49:39,7 (288) 0:03:13,9 (333) 2:08:13,7 (321)
312. Novotný Václav (1982) CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 5:43:09,2 0:32:32,1 (131) 0:02:01,5 (136) 2:44:34,4 (247) 0:02:47 (262) 2:21:14,2 (383)
313. Horák Jiří (1989) CZE --- --- 5:43:12,8 0:41:54,6 (369) 0:02:57,4 (285) 3:00:03,1 (366) 0:02:12,9 (217) 1:56:04,8 (213)
314. Hromádka Jiří (1980) CZE --- --- 5:44:16,4 0:42:19,7 (376) 0:03:12,3 (317) 3:00:31 (371) 0:03:01 (299) 1:55:12,4 (196)
315. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:44:28,8 0:42:18 (375) 0:03:08,4 (306) 2:53:38,6 (319) 0:03:12,6 (330) 2:02:11,2 (263)
316. Mostecká Dagmar (1984) CZE Trisport team --- 5:44:36,6 0:40:01,4 (349) 0:03:50,8 (371) 2:58:11,8 (352) 0:04:04,4 (423) 1:58:28,2 (236)
317. Foret Miloslav (1967) CZE --- --- 5:45:10,8 0:39:52,6 (346) 0:03:17,5 (327) 2:57:44,3 (345) 0:02:38,1 (252) 2:01:38,3 (261)
318. Kushchenko Alexander (1962) RUS FSO Arsenal --- 5:45:30 0:44:11,5 (400) 0:05:02,6 (422) 2:57:20,2 (344) 0:03:15,2 (341) 1:55:40,5 (204)
319. Kusyová Veronika (1987) SVK JulboWay --- 5:45:33 0:38:53 (313) 0:02:05,7 (150) 3:03:27,9 (388) 0:02:25,9 (234) 1:58:40,5 (239)
320. Kilingr Robert (1967) CZE rockmachine cyklokrosu max --- 5:46:06,1 0:33:58,1 (164) 0:04:11,4 (388) 2:52:50,5 (313) 0:03:12,6 (331) 2:11:53,5 (341)
321. Rydvanová Tereza (1983) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 5:46:11,6 0:42:09,6 (373) 0:02:27,8 (212) 3:01:22,4 (378) 0:02:19,4 (226) 1:57:52,4 (231)
322. Kovařík Oldřich (1960) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:46:57,6 0:36:04 (233) 0:03:22,9 (342) 2:51:23,1 (302) 0:03:14,4 (335) 2:12:53,2 (346)
323. Muszynski Marek (1974) POL kiakaha --- 5:47:43,7 0:37:14,3 (264) 0:05:59,3 (436) 2:57:15,4 (342) 0:03:32,7 (394) 2:03:42 (273)
324. Leitner Ondřej (1971) CZE --- --- 5:47:55,3 0:45:30,7 (412) 0:03:40,1 (362) 2:43:59,2 (242) 0:03:16,8 (350) 2:11:28,5 (337)
325. Mužátko Pavel (1989) CZE Chrudim --- 5:47:55,3 0:37:54,8 (288) 0:03:01,3 (294) 2:54:38,9 (326) 0:02:20,6 (227) 2:09:59,7 (331)
326. Kyzlink Pavel (1976) CZE Kyslik.cz --- 5:48:35,6 0:44:42,4 (404) 0:06:00,4 (437) 2:56:36 (338) 0:02:57,2 (290) 1:58:19,6 (235)
327. Prix Rudolf (1968) CZE --- --- 5:49:13,5 0:39:50,5 (344) 0:03:47,1 (368) 2:52:22,4 (309) 0:01:22,5 (75) 2:11:51 (340)
328. Zatloukal Tomáš (1969) CZE Speed Napajedla --- 5:49:17,8 0:30:26,9 (70) 0:04:19,2 (396) 2:57:59,9 (349) 0:03:18 (358) 2:13:13,8 (349)
329. Šimůnek Petr (1969) CZE Individuální --- 5:49:24,6 0:39:11,1 (318) 0:04:59,2 (420) 2:57:18,2 (343) 0:03:43,7 (413) 2:04:12,4 (279)
330. Paleček Michal (1983) CZE Stratton --- 5:49:25,4 0:39:25,2 (325) 0:06:00,9 (438) 2:46:57,9 (265) 0:03:09,4 (323) 2:13:52 (351)
331. Trbušek René (1976) CZE --- --- 5:49:26,6 0:36:17,4 (238) 0:02:53,6 (272) 2:59:44 (362) 0:03:13,4 (332) 2:07:18,2 (307)
332. Mařáček Zdeněk (1967) CZE --- --- 5:49:36,8 0:46:44,1 (423) 0:04:18,5 (394) 2:59:56,7 (364) 0:02:36,8 (249) 1:56:00,7 (211)
333. Uhlíř Karel (1978) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:50:23,6 0:38:26,7 (303) 0:03:18,4 (330) 2:47:44,9 (274) 0:03:39,6 (407) 2:17:14 (367)
334. Plocek Lukáš (1990) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 5:50:26,8 0:35:29,4 (213) 0:02:24,8 (204) 2:46:19,8 (260) 0:02:27,4 (239) 2:23:45,4 (395)
335. Laur Zbyněk (1962) CZE --- --- 5:50:54,9 0:34:29,1 (176) 0:03:20,8 (337) 3:02:15,1 (381) 0:03:00,1 (297) 2:07:49,8 (315)
336. Gonzalez de Castilla Jose Pablo (1985) MEX Go!Mez --- 5:51:08,1 0:32:24,9 (126) 0:02:02 (137) 2:49:13,1 (286) 0:02:36,9 (250) 2:24:51,2 (400)
337. Ceral Michal (1973) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 5:51:10 0:33:36,2 (153) 0:02:07,9 (156) 2:46:08,5 (256) 0:01:35,4 (116) 2:27:42 (406)
338. Černý Vladimír (1981) CZE HolecBekele --- 5:51:17,5 0:35:42,6 (218) 0:02:59,1 (286) 2:59:38,3 (360) 0:03:05,5 (314) 2:09:52 (330)
339. ŠALDA Jiří (1971) CZE Geosan --- 5:51:33,4 0:40:03,9 (350) 0:03:43,1 (365) 2:56:58 (341) 0:03:20,2 (368) 2:07:28,2 (310)
340. Kopecký Martin (1981) CZE --- --- 5:51:42 0:31:37,6 (102) 0:02:50,8 (266) 2:54:06,6 (323) 0:03:40,6 (411) 2:19:26,4 (378)
341. Strachovsky Jan (1980) CZE --- --- 5:51:48,9 0:39:34,3 (337) 0:04:20,9 (397) 2:59:41,2 (361) 0:04:13,4 (426) 2:03:59,1 (278)
342. Štefan Radim (1974) CZE Individuální --- 5:51:56,2 0:37:45,2 (286) 0:03:45,3 (366) 2:55:27,3 (331) 0:02:45,5 (259) 2:12:12,9 (342)
343. Bayer Miloslav (1947) CZE TRILIFE --- 5:52:11,6 0:43:19,5 (391) 0:02:42,8 (248) 2:54:41,3 (327) 0:02:04,5 (202) 2:09:23,5 (326)
344. Miková Šárka (1970) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:52:14,5 0:44:45,4 (406) 0:05:38 (431) 3:03:57,5 (389) 0:02:39,8 (255) 1:55:13,8 (197)
345. Vastl Oldřich (1975) CZE Pupkani KV --- 5:53:00,8 0:32:20,6 (123) 0:03:51,5 (372) 3:14:26,8 (417) 0:02:26,1 (236) 1:59:55,8 (248)
346. Rýpar Miloslav (1963) CZE --- --- 5:53:03,4 0:37:08,3 (257) 0:05:05,3 (424) 2:54:06,4 (322) 0:02:41 (257) 2:14:02,4 (354)
347. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE --- --- 5:53:08 0:38:44,6 (309) 0:04:18,7 (395) 2:56:36,7 (339) 0:03:03,9 (304) 2:10:24,1 (333)
348. Szabó Ivan (1980) SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 5:53:43,8 0:34:19,9 (174) 0:04:08,5 (386) 3:00:18,6 (369) 0:03:15 (339) 2:11:41,8 (338)
349. Dobrov Evgeny (1984) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 5:53:48,9 0:30:28,8 (71) 0:04:21 (398) 2:51:10,2 (300) 0:03:19,4 (364) 2:24:29,5 (398)
350. Kopečný František (1962) CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 5:54:06,6 0:40:29,2 (352) 0:05:55,8 (434) 3:07:59 (403) 0:02:10,8 (213) 1:57:31,8 (227)
351. Čech Ladislav (1973) CZE --- --- 5:54:09,8 0:36:47,9 (249) 0:03:05,5 (303) 3:00:13,6 (368) 0:03:04,4 (310) 2:10:58,4 (336)
352. Šůs Jaroslav (1965) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:54:31,7 0:39:32,3 (334) 0:02:35,7 (227) 3:02:11,2 (380) 0:02:13,2 (218) 2:07:59,3 (318)
353. Píchová Karolína (1990) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:54:49,3 0:40:32,5 (354) 0:02:14,8 (178) 3:02:25,7 (383) 0:01:43,8 (141) 2:07:52,5 (316)
354. Vališ Petr (1965) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:54:51,9 0:42:01,3 (370) 0:04:05,8 (384) 3:00:02,3 (365) 0:03:46,3 (415) 2:04:56,2 (289)
355. Illíková Michaela (1979) CZE Etriatlon --- 5:55:11,3 0:43:48,7 (396) 0:02:10,9 (165) 3:01:11,7 (377) 0:01:38,9 (122) 2:06:21,1 (302)
356. Štěpán Pavel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:55:18,4 0:39:31,6 (331) 0:03:21,8 (339) 2:55:41,6 (334) 0:04:02,4 (421) 2:12:41 (345)
357. Kabatova Zuzka (1986) SVK --- --- 5:55:21,9 0:38:34,8 (304) 0:01:51,1 (105) 2:52:59,1 (314) 0:03:17,4 (353) 2:18:39,5 (374)
358. Šedík Ivan (1976) CZE --- --- 5:55:22,7 0:43:02 (387) 0:03:49,3 (370) 2:56:29,6 (337) 0:02:11,3 (214) 2:09:50,5 (329)
359. Rychtařík Aleš (1981) CZE --- --- 5:55:44,6 0:43:37 (395) 0:03:04,4 (299) 3:00:25,4 (370) 0:02:50,8 (272) 2:05:47 (296)
360. Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE --- --- 5:55:51,8 0:38:52,5 (312) 0:03:04,4 (300) 2:48:23,1 (282) 0:03:19,7 (367) 2:22:12,1 (389)
361. Křefký Manfred (1964) CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 5:57:16,7 0:36:08,7 (235) 0:03:31,1 (349) 2:53:05,2 (315) 0:03:14 (334) 2:21:17,7 (384)
362. Stočes Ondřej (1987) CZE Wunderman --- 5:57:21,1 0:41:19,7 (363) 0:03:24 (343) 3:04:56 (391) 0:01:40,2 (127) 2:06:01,2 (299)
363. Vronka David (1974) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 5:58:07,6 0:37:15,4 (266) 0:02:05,3 (146) 2:47:59,3 (278) 0:03:27,1 (387) 2:27:20,5 (405)
364. Herda Pavel (1971) CZE Kolospolek Říčany --- 5:58:09,7 0:40:55,2 (359) 0:03:27,7 (347) 3:07:02,9 (398) 0:02:13,9 (222) 2:04:30 (285)
365. Zeman David (1981) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 5:58:15,8 0:46:14,9 (417) 0:03:35,9 (357) 2:55:44,6 (335) 0:02:05,2 (203) 2:10:35,2 (334)
366. Kožuch Vít (1978) CZE Zapro team --- 5:59:11,3 0:37:40,6 (284) 0:02:54 (274) 2:58:05,4 (350) 0:03:16,4 (347) 2:17:14,9 (368)
367. Kanocz Rastislav (1977) CZE profiq cycling team --- 5:59:53,9 0:42:02,1 (371) 0:02:02,1 (138) 2:51:45,8 (306) 0:01:27,1 (93) 2:22:36,8 (393)
368. Valdez Barrera Wilfrido (1979) MEX --- --- 6:00:24,3 0:37:23,4 (273) 0:01:40,5 (80) 3:11:22,8 (413) 0:02:35,7 (247) 2:07:21,9 (308)
369. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce --- 6:00:51,9 0:32:39 (133) 0:02:28,9 (216) 2:52:45,1 (311) 0:03:34,6 (400) 2:29:24,3 (408)
370. Rawluk Damian (1979) POL xTRI.pl Multisport Team --- 6:01:00,1 0:38:49,2 (310) 0:02:29,4 (218) 3:02:43,9 (385) 0:02:25,4 (232) 2:14:32,2 (358)
371. Halgas Pawel (1986) POL --- --- 6:01:21,2 0:42:34,8 (378) 0:04:05,2 (383) 3:04:56 (392) 0:01:32 (111) 2:08:13,2 (320)
372. Hegner Filip (1981) CZE PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 6:01:37,7 0:49:48,1 (438) 0:03:12 (315) 2:57:57 (347) 0:01:41,3 (129) 2:08:59,3 (325)
373. Poupa Petr (1982) CZE TERC --- 6:02:09,1 0:47:17,3 (427) 0:03:19,8 (334) 3:11:54 (414) 0:01:50 (162) 1:57:48 (230)
374. Henych Tomas (1979) CZE --- --- 6:02:11,7 0:38:15,5 (298) 0:04:01,6 (380) 2:58:32,9 (355) 0:03:29 (390) 2:17:52,7 (371)
375. Ciboch Tomáš (1965) CZE --- --- 6:02:18,3 0:41:50,1 (368) 0:03:17,7 (328) 2:59:27,4 (358) 0:02:31,9 (242) 2:15:11,2 (362)
376. Crkvová Dana (1972) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:04:03,4 0:43:16,9 (390) 0:02:56,2 (282) 3:10:54,5 (410) 0:01:41,7 (132) 2:05:14,1 (292)
377. Čadilová Kateřina (1979) CZE --- --- 6:04:19,9 0:37:25,9 (277) 0:02:55,3 (280) 3:03:23,4 (387) 0:03:57,4 (420) 2:16:37,9 (364)
378. Hartman Karel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:04:29,1 0:31:39,5 (104) 0:02:51,6 (270) 2:49:51,9 (290) 0:03:24,7 (377) 2:36:41,4 (417)
379. Plachý Martin (1965) CZE Maratonský klub Prostějov --- 6:05:31,1 0:39:28,9 (329) 0:04:58,2 (418) 3:09:43,5 (407) 0:04:48,3 (432) 2:06:32,2 (304)
380. Pavlů Mirka (1975) CZE Hejvy´s Intimmate Team --- 6:05:37,8 0:48:49,1 (436) 0:02:39,5 (237) 3:07:25,3 (400) 0:01:45 (144) 2:04:58,9 (290)
381. Uhlíř Pavel (1977) CZE --- --- 6:05:39,9 0:37:30,2 (280) 0:04:31,5 (404) 2:58:10,3 (351) 0:03:03,7 (303) 2:22:24,2 (390)
382. Licek Martin (1971) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:05:45,2 0:37:57,4 (291) 0:02:35,8 (228) 3:00:35,8 (372) 0:04:13,5 (427) 2:20:22,7 (380)
383. Řepa Jan (1967) CZE SK DNF --- 6:07:05,4 0:35:52,9 (224) 0:03:02,9 (297) 2:57:53,6 (346) 0:04:47,7 (431) 2:25:28,3 (402)
384. Fráz Lukáš (1984) CZE SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED TRISPORT TEAM --- 6:07:13,5 0:44:56,1 (408) 0:01:42,3 (88) 2:43:21,6 (233) 0:03:25,3 (379) 2:33:48,2 (412)
385. Rakovič Jakub (1988) CZE --- --- 6:07:46,8 0:41:22,6 (364) 0:04:26 (402) 3:00:12,7 (367) 0:01:39,9 (126) 2:20:05,6 (379)
386. Krankus Milan (1980) CZE --- --- 6:08:23,6 0:48:01,1 (433) 0:03:32,8 (351) 2:58:44,8 (356) 0:03:21,4 (373) 2:14:43,5 (360)
387. Mogrovics Michal (1947) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 6:09:06,1 0:45:55,3 (415) 0:03:39,2 (361) 2:47:30,5 (270) 0:02:47,6 (263) 2:29:13,5 (407)
388. Jakubec Jiří (1983) CZE --- --- 6:10:29,5 0:44:54 (407) 0:05:14,6 (427) 3:04:52,2 (390) 0:02:54,2 (280) 2:12:34,5 (344)
389. Budina Zdeněk (1976) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 6:13:07,9 0:43:10,9 (388) 0:02:54,6 (276) 3:06:32,7 (397) 0:04:15,3 (429) 2:16:14,4 (363)
390. Kopecká Anna (1983) CZE --- --- 6:14:40,2 0:46:33,8 (420) 0:04:10,6 (387) 3:17:00,5 (422) 0:02:26,9 (238) 2:04:28,4 (282)
391. Šilar Tomáš (1963) CZE SK Staročernsko --- 6:16:10,9 0:45:25,2 (410) 0:04:46,7 (414) 3:01:44,5 (379) 0:05:27,3 (435) 2:18:47,2 (375)
392. Rakovič Matěj (1991) CZE --- --- 6:17:05,3 0:40:31,9 (353) 0:04:16,8 (392) 3:07:54,8 (402) 0:01:54,7 (179) 2:22:27,1 (392)
393. Zborníková Eva (1983) CZE --- --- 6:17:18,9 0:51:50,2 (440) 0:03:36,3 (358) 3:23:45,2 (435) 0:02:13,4 (220) 1:55:53,8 (209)
394. Lužný Ivo (1965) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 6:17:22,7 0:37:36 (282) 0:02:31,5 (224) 2:55:32,2 (332) 0:01:30,4 (105) 2:40:12,6 (424)
395. Veselý Lukáš (1993) CZE CSC klub Český Brod --- 6:18:06,6 0:47:34,7 (429) 0:04:36,1 (407) 2:58:14,5 (353) 0:02:54,6 (283) 2:24:46,7 (399)
396. Havlíček Petr (1976) CZE Individuální --- 6:18:22,3 0:45:36,2 (413) 0:04:21,2 (399) 3:00:49,2 (373) 0:03:16,7 (348) 2:24:19 (397)
397. Šiml Jan (1967) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 6:19:46,4 0:32:42,9 (134) 0:03:19,4 (332) 3:18:32,2 (423) 0:04:12,8 (425) 2:20:59,1 (382)
398. Souček Petr (1969) CZE --- --- 6:19:53,1 0:37:03,5 (253) 0:02:41,3 (242) 3:01:10,8 (376) 0:03:22,7 (374) 2:35:34,8 (416)
399. Bonhard Tomáš (1964) CZE RIGI-BIKE Mladá Boleslav --- 6:20:01,6 0:47:50,5 (431) 0:04:41,9 (412) 3:07:11,4 (399) 0:02:33,1 (244) 2:17:44,7 (370)
400. Marešová Iveta (1974) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 6:20:14 0:45:27,1 (411) 0:03:33,4 (354) 3:06:05,2 (394) 0:02:58 (293) 2:22:10,3 (388)
401. Feda Roman (1964) CZE Peklov --- 6:23:44 0:46:49,9 (424) 0:03:16,7 (325) 3:16:19 (420) 0:02:07,4 (206) 2:15:11 (361)
402. Macourek Jiří (1976) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 6:23:48,7 0:39:31,9 (332) 0:03:33,2 (353) 2:56:54,9 (340) 0:02:59,5 (296) 2:40:49,2 (427)
403. Michel Roman (1982) CZE --- --- 6:23:58,8 0:42:06,6 (372) 0:03:27,6 (346) 3:02:52,5 (386) 0:02:24 (229) 2:33:08,1 (411)
404. Sałata Roman (1978) POL --- --- 6:24:01,2 0:39:03,1 (317) 0:03:34,7 (355) 3:15:03,5 (418) 0:02:37,3 (251) 2:23:42,6 (394)
405. Lysenko Vladimír (1972) CZE Fujitsu --- 6:24:21,4 0:48:21,9 (435) 0:05:17 (428) 2:54:06,9 (324) 0:04:59,8 (434) 2:31:35,8 (410)
406. Komora František (1970) CZE --- --- 6:24:24,8 0:44:44,8 (405) 0:05:07,1 (425) 3:30:04,5 (437) 0:03:39,5 (406) 2:00:48,9 (255)
407. Petráček Milan (1974) CZE Česká Skalice --- 6:25:10,3 0:47:31,3 (428) 0:02:22,5 (198) 3:19:16,3 (425) 0:01:44,7 (143) 2:14:15,5 (357)
408. Mareš Jan (1974) CZE 3THX --- 6:25:37 0:35:13,5 (196) 0:05:02,7 (423) 2:58:28,8 (354) 0:03:15,7 (344) 2:43:36,3 (434)
409. Gut Robert (1961) CZE --- --- 6:26:41,1 0:46:28,2 (418) 0:04:55,7 (416) 3:10:22,5 (408) 0:03:34 (396) 2:21:20,7 (385)
410. Flíčková Alice (1970) CZE --- --- 6:27:16,8 0:45:58,6 (416) 0:01:55,9 (119) 3:10:59,9 (411) 0:01:50,9 (165) 2:26:31,5 (404)
411. Copa Ryszard (1980) POL --- --- 6:27:45,8 0:37:24,8 (276) 0:03:48,2 (369) 3:01:00,1 (374) 0:02:32,1 (243) 2:43:00,6 (431)
412. Píchalová Alexandra (1988) CZE --- --- 6:28:26,7 0:42:37,5 (379) 0:02:51,5 (269) 3:21:55,6 (432) 0:02:07,5 (207) 2:18:54,6 (377)
413. Červenka Dalibor (1970) CZE TT OSTRAVA --- 6:28:35,4 0:46:32,9 (419) 0:02:36,4 (231) 3:19:41,4 (426) 0:02:01 (191) 2:17:43,7 (369)
414. Gerard Philippe (1971) FRA --- --- 6:30:37,9 0:35:43,2 (219) 0:03:46,4 (367) 3:05:21,1 (393) 0:03:18,6 (360) 2:42:28,6 (429)
415. Mužíček Petr (1980) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 6:31:13,9 0:30:58 (87) 0:04:39,3 (409) 3:11:19,5 (412) 0:05:28,8 (436) 2:38:48,3 (420)
416. Hubička Lukáš (1988) CZE --- --- 6:31:33,9 0:42:41,6 (380) 0:03:11,7 (314) 3:20:34,4 (429) 0:03:18,7 (361) 2:21:47,5 (386)
417. Kohoutková Šárka (1966) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:31:50,5 0:38:19,3 (301) 0:02:49,2 (261) 3:09:28,7 (405) 0:01:57,4 (184) 2:39:15,9 (421)
418. Šimáček Martin (1973) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:31:50,9 0:44:34,5 (403) 0:03:05,2 (302) 2:59:54,1 (363) 0:04:49,1 (433) 2:39:28 (423)
419. Opatrný Václav (1983) CZE --- --- 6:32:28,3 0:43:59,2 (398) 0:05:07,7 (426) 3:06:05,3 (395) 0:03:10,8 (328) 2:34:05,3 (413)
420. Dušek Patrik (1972) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 6:33:53,5 0:42:11,2 (374) 0:03:06,7 (304) 3:09:34,9 (406) 0:02:12,5 (216) 2:36:48,2 (418)
421. Coufal Richard (1973) CZE Maňa říkala - CBASE --- 6:34:14,3 0:37:56 (289) 0:03:01,6 (295) 3:01:10,1 (375) 0:03:42,5 (412) 2:48:24,1 (436)
422. Marek Jakub (1977) CZE --- --- 6:34:32,8 0:43:22,9 (392) 0:02:48 (258) 3:06:05,9 (396) 0:02:54,9 (284) 2:39:21,1 (422)
423. Balda Jiří (1947) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:35:16,6 0:39:00,8 (316) 0:04:14,8 (391) 3:07:52,9 (401) 0:03:31,3 (391) 2:40:36,8 (425)
424. Klíma Tomáš (1978) CZE mtb sharks brno --- 6:37:22,2 0:48:01,4 (434) 0:06:16,5 (439) 3:15:58,2 (419) 0:02:58,7 (294) 2:24:07,4 (396)
425. Sabela Zdeněk (1987) CZE SPROOK team --- 6:37:54,3 0:39:32 (333) 0:03:55 (376) 2:50:08 (292) 0:02:54,5 (281) 3:01:24,8 (439)
426. Süsserová Lucie (1976) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- 6:39:33,8 0:38:17,5 (300) 0:02:25,9 (208) 3:13:52,7 (415) 0:02:25 (231) 2:42:32,7 (430)
427. Opletal Robert (1970) CZE --- --- 6:40:29 0:39:15,5 (320) 0:05:56,2 (435) 3:24:47,8 (436) 0:05:34,1 (437) 2:24:55,4 (401)
428. Zoubek Daniel (1967) CZE KPM Nymburk --- 6:41:23 0:44:08,4 (399) 0:05:35,7 (430) 3:23:17 (434) 0:06:14,6 (440) 2:22:07,3 (387)
429. Severýn Petr (1969) CZE RC Slavia --- 6:44:04,2 0:46:40,7 (422) 0:05:40,4 (433) 3:14:03,3 (416) 0:02:50,3 (271) 2:34:49,5 (415)
430. Drápal Pavel (1963) CZE Orel Křenovice --- 6:44:27,8 0:42:51,5 (382) 0:04:39,4 (410) 3:18:50,9 (424) 0:03:46,9 (416) 2:34:19,1 (414)
431. Benák Rostislav (1974) CZE --- --- 6:49:10,1 0:43:00,5 (386) 0:04:25,3 (401) 3:16:31,5 (421) 0:03:51 (418) 2:41:21,8 (428)
432. Zemánková Iva (1976) CZE --- --- 6:49:16 0:43:49,6 (397) 0:04:32,4 (406) 3:38:34,7 (440) 0:03:55,8 (419) 2:18:23,5 (373)
433. Dvořáček Václav (1969) CZE ENERGY TEAM --- 6:50:37,8 0:41:29 (365) 0:03:41,2 (364) 3:08:36,7 (404) 0:03:00,7 (298) 2:53:50,2 (438)
434. Švingr Pavel (1953) CZE BK Louny --- 6:55:55,6 0:43:00 (385) 0:04:07,1 (385) 3:20:15,6 (428) 0:02:49,4 (268) 2:45:43,5 (435)
435. Husák Ondřej (1978) CZE --- --- 6:57:25,7 0:51:53,6 (441) 0:02:32,6 (226) 3:23:03,6 (433) 0:03:01,2 (300) 2:36:54,7 (419)
436. Avramov Valentýn (1972) CZE UW Rugby Pardubice --- 6:58:30,7 0:45:38,5 (414) 0:05:00,8 (421) 3:20:00,2 (427) 0:04:35,3 (430) 2:43:15,9 (432)
437. Janíková Dagmar (1973) CZE TJ Favorit Brno --- 6:59:49,3 0:43:30,1 (393) 0:03:12,8 (318) 3:21:00,8 (431) 0:03:17,7 (356) 2:48:47,9 (437)
438. Horáček Libor (1968) CZE --- --- 7:00:51,4 0:47:55,5 (432) 0:05:35,2 (429) 3:20:40,5 (430) 0:03:20,2 (369) 2:43:20 (433)
439. Macháček Vladimír (1980) CZE --- --- 7:08:52,6 0:46:53 (425) 0:03:24,9 (344) 3:10:30,4 (409) 0:05:46,7 (438) 3:02:17,6 (440)
440. Rakovič Pavel (1964) CZE --- --- 7:09:08,3 0:49:37,5 (437) 0:07:12,6 (440) 3:35:48,7 (438) 0:05:49,1 (439) 2:30:40,4 (409)
441. Hofman Lukáš (1977) CZE --- --- 7:14:05,2 0:46:39 (421) 0:04:36,9 (408) 3:37:47,6 (439) 0:04:14 (428) 2:40:47,7 (426)
Svoboda Marek (1971) CZE Fitness club Freedom --- DNF 0:34:12,6 0:01:40,6 2:28:20,5 0:01:16 ---
Balga Daniela (1985) SVK X3me --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novák Pavel (1974) CZE Dobruška --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Anielski Łukasz (1975) POL AVEN Sosnowiec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šlegr Kamil (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Holeček Petr (1961) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- DNF 0:32:20,1 0:02:14,7 --- --- ---
Holinka Radek (1979) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- DNF 0:31:13,7 0:01:26,6 --- --- ---
Fík Zdeněk (1983) CZE --- --- DNF 0:37:46,6 0:03:33,9 3:00:45,4 0:03:16,4 ---
Immer Tomáš (1980) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:29:08,5 0:01:52,8 --- --- ---
Koška Tomáš (1973) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Strakoš Vilém (1969) CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 0:39:18,3 0:01:47,7 --- --- ---
Beran Jan (1988) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF --- --- --- --- ---
Veselý Petr (1990) CZE GLASSMAN TT --- DNF 0:26:15,2 0:01:28,6 2:26:17,3 0:00:51,2 ---
Nouza Jan (1957) CZE Liberec --- DNF 0:29:16,6 0:03:36,6 2:54:21,8 0:03:28,7 ---
Ehl Matěj (1979) CZE RUSSELL ATHLETIC TEAM 007 --- DNF 0:35:37,7 0:04:46,7 --- --- ---
Capoušek Miroslav (1970) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNF 0:29:22,8 0:01:46 2:55:21,2 0:03:17 ---
Novotny Jaroslav (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lipták Lukáš (1982) CZE TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- DNF 0:32:33 0:02:36,5 2:56:15,5 0:03:14,9 ---
Zezulka Dušan (1971) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Holinková Zuzana (1982) CZE --- --- DNF 0:33:50,8 0:01:34,5 2:38:23,5 0:01:12 ---
Urban Aleš (1978) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:37 0:03:16,9 3:16:50,7 --- ---
Lisy Jiří (1980) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Wysocki Radek (1972) POL --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jandasek Josef (1975) CZE Facin Club --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šubrt Michal (1971) CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- DNF 0:32:06,5 0:01:31,8 --- --- ---
Ryzner Miroslav (1961) CZE TT Pardubice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tarča Jurij (1969) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:27,4 0:01:33,6 --- --- ---
Przybylski Jedrzej (1988) POL GTT DIAMENT --- DNF 0:25:56,4 0:01:15,4 2:36:18,4 0:01:11,1 ---
Martinec Adam (1975) CZE --- --- DNF 0:40:12,2 0:02:39,6 2:14:31,4 --- ---
Bandrowski Tomáš (1974) CZE --- --- DNF 0:46:36 0:04:42,6 --- --- ---
Polanský Dan (1983) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ševčík Jakub (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lalik Michal (1973) CZE Novatop Lapierre --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Beran Petr (1985) CZE OTSK Sportprestiž --- DNF 0:32:21,8 0:01:42,3 --- --- ---
Krejčí Miroslav (1964) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Banaś Sebastian (1985) POL Grupetto --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kodajek Petr (1974) CZE HISPORT --- DNF 0:44:23,6 0:02:10,2 --- --- ---
Weimann Jakub (1973) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Polesný Martin (1980) CZE TRI-SPACE --- DNF 0:28:38,2 0:01:59,4 --- --- ---
Koranda David (1983) CZE TriSK ČB --- DNF 0:30:39,3 0:01:36,9 --- --- ---
Boháč Josef (1987) CZE Sky is the Limit --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Volný Jindřich (1982) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švastal Václav (1971) CZE LOS RAPIDOS --- DNF 0:32:23 0:01:33,9 2:30:13,7 0:01:29,8 ---
David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNF 0:39:26,8 0:01:18,1 --- --- ---
Bláha Zdeněk (1964) CZE Sauna Hořovice --- DNF 0:54:27,6 0:03:20,8 2:54:42,5 0:01:45,7 ---
Suchopár Martin (1968) CZE WITTE bike team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Seifert Václav (1976) CZE Slavia Liberec plavání --- DNF 0:29:39,8 0:02:38,1 2:44:21,3 0:03:04,2 ---
Michálek Zbyněk (1974) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:18,4 0:02:13,3 2:49:23,3 0:03:37,1 ---
Heczko Adam (1984) POL Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- DNF 0:29:58,8 0:02:08,6 2:36:16,8 0:01:36,4 ---
Komorová Lucie (1993) CZE --- --- DNF 0:44:44,5 0:05:35 --- --- ---
Plachý Hynek (1975) CZE TriAde Děčín --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jacko Branislav (1982) SVK TRI SPORT TEAM --- DNF 0:48:20,6 0:03:11,2 --- --- ---
Diatka Vladimír (1967) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Agdanský Petr (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Škvarka Peter (1983) SVK Triax Bratislava --- DNF 0:30:46,7 0:01:39,2 --- --- ---
Potůček Jiří (1979) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Minčič Miloš (1971) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Novotný Přemysl (1959) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- DNF 0:56:23,3 0:02:32,8 --- --- ---
Marek Daniel (1971) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:34:53,2 0:03:34,4 --- --- ---
Fišer Ivo (1977) CZE Vysočina cycling --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vohradník David (1991) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Halberstat Petr (1961) CZE --- --- DNF 0:43:28,9 0:03:48,5 3:25:38,6 0:04:12,4 ---
Hořava Jiří (1980) CZE SK DEGART --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šiška Michal (1977) CZE Nutrend Specialized --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vosecký Michal (1985) CZE CT Kardašova Řečice --- DNF 0:53:54,6 0:04:00,7 3:28:53 0:05:03,8 ---
Krbec Ondřej (1984) CZE ChaBrusiči --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Płoszaj Jakub (1992) POL YMCA Krakow --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Heger jiří (1969) CZE SMART Team --- DNF 0:38:36,5 0:02:45 2:52:23,5 0:03:04,2 ---
Kotval Pavel (1968) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNF 0:37:53,9 0:03:23,2 --- --- ---
Lánský Rudolf (1948) CZE TC DOBRUŠKA --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Barášek Aleš (1975) CZE Team.internetpb.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Malík Michal (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Baumrt Tomáš (1963) CZE TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- DNF 0:32:20,6 0:02:55,9 3:01:53,5 0:02:54,9 ---
Matuška Tomáš (1989) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Minařík Petr (1972) CZE SK DNF --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Rybáček Miroslav (1987) CZE Individuální --- DNF 0:25:49,2 0:01:06,3 2:18:34,4 0:01:02,6 ---
Rybarz Witold (1971) POL Żwirownia Przecieszyn --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kocian Jan (1988) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krhanková Jehličková Marie (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Tomis Adam (1982) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991) CZE GALANT BRNO --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Néč Lapinová Kristína (1983) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Troost Diederik (1975) NLD HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:30:53,9 0:02:40,5 2:37:56,3 0:01:13,8 ---
Tůma Zdeněk (1966) CZE VANAMAN --- DNF 0:31:04,9 0:01:49,2 --- --- ---
Burian Ladislav (1971) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- DNF 0:33:09 0:01:45,4 2:33:08,8 0:01:02,6 ---
Kaňka Adam (1988) CZE SKP Ústí nad Labem --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Eperješi Michal (1983) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bareš Michal (1959) CZE HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:26:09,8 0:01:43,4 2:27:24,7 0:01:43,4 ---
Kos Pavel (1975) CZE www.pavelkos.cz --- DNF 0:37:28,5 0:02:32,4 3:06:45,2 0:02:15,2 ---
Novohradský David (1980) CZE Ford-Wunderman --- DNF 0:38:09,6 0:05:23,5 --- --- ---
Svoboda Josef (1977) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hýzl Jaroslav (1969) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kristl Filip (1978) SVK VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica --- DNF 0:26:16,6 0:01:33,9 --- --- ---