Slovakman 226, 2. 8. 2014 - 3,8-180-42,2, celkové pořadí

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. CZE TRILIFE --- 8:45:15,5 0:51:29 (6) 0:01:04,7 (5) 4:36:35,6 (1) 0:01:29,9 (23) 3:14:36,3 (2)
2. CZE Author Xterra Team --- 8:52:47 0:49:33 (2) 0:01:06,7 (7) 4:45:14,2 (3) 0:01:39,9 (32) 3:15:13,2 (3)
3. CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 9:00:20,4 0:51:58,7 (10) 0:00:46,8 (1) 4:43:14,2 (2) 0:01:01,6 (5) 3:23:19,1 (6)
4. CZE HISPORT Team --- 9:01:01 0:52:41,8 (14) 0:01:07,9 (9) 4:51:40,1 (11) 0:01:30 (24) 3:14:01,2 (1)
5. SVK VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica --- 9:07:49,2 0:49:36,1 (3) 0:01:59,1 (39) 4:47:02,5 (5) 0:01:21,7 (15) 3:27:49,8 (8)
6. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 9:08:19 0:52:35,8 (13) 0:01:22,2 (17) 4:46:10,7 (4) 0:00:55,7 (1) 3:27:14,6 (7)
7. SVK Šk Delfín Nitra --- 9:09:22 0:55:47,7 (23) 0:01:45,9 (31) 4:51:27,9 (10) 0:01:10,4 (7) 3:19:10,1 (4)
8. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 9:10:21,2 0:55:12,8 (19) 0:01:21,2 (16) 4:49:01,9 (7) 0:01:52,7 (42) 3:22:52,6 (5)
9. CZE TRILIFE --- 9:14:53,8 0:50:50,2 (5) 0:00:48,1 (2) 4:48:40,3 (6) 0:01:51,2 (41) 3:32:44 (10)
10. CZE Individuální --- 9:22:10,9 0:52:09,5 (11) 0:00:58,8 (4) 4:52:25,9 (12) 0:01:33,2 (26) 3:35:03,5 (12)
11. CZE HISPORT Team --- 9:28:09,6 0:55:36,6 (21) 0:00:53,6 (3) 4:51:08,9 (8) 0:01:25,8 (19) 3:39:04,7 (13)
12. CZE TRILIFE --- 9:37:27 0:58:42,6 (25) 0:01:14,7 (10) 5:05:04 (22) 0:01:13,2 (9) 3:31:12,5 (9)
13. CZE Individuální --- 9:43:44,3 0:55:46,6 (22) 0:01:20,5 (15) 4:54:47,4 (14) 0:01:54,3 (44) 3:49:55,5 (20)
14. SVK Triax Bratislava --- 9:53:28,9 1:01:20,7 (41) 0:01:54,9 (36) 5:07:06,2 (23) 0:01:48,1 (39) 3:41:19 (14)
15. SVK SMTA NITRA --- 9:58:25 0:52:45,6 (15) 0:02:03,4 (42) 4:57:40,7 (15) 0:01:17 (11) 4:04:38,3 (28)
16. CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 9:58:34,5 1:04:37,8 (58) 0:02:52,1 (75) 5:15:07 (31) 0:02:19,7 (67) 3:33:37,9 (11)
17. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 10:04:00 0:59:33,7 (34) 0:01:49,2 (33) 5:13:38,1 (27) 0:01:07,6 (6) 3:47:51,4 (18)
18. SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 10:08:19,3 1:04:44 (60) 0:02:04,4 (44) 5:15:34,7 (32) 0:02:35,6 (80) 3:43:20,6 (15)
19. CZE AXIOM OrBiTt --- 10:16:50,7 0:52:35,5 (12) 0:01:49,6 (34) 4:54:35,5 (13) 0:02:30,2 (76) 4:25:19,9 (59)
20. SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 10:19:15,3 1:16:38 (112) 0:01:27,3 (21) 5:11:44 (25) 0:02:25,9 (71) 3:47:00,1 (17)
21. SVK Hrom do piecky! --- 10:19:20,1 0:58:33,5 (24) 0:02:36,7 (64) 5:19:07,4 (38) 0:02:39,1 (81) 3:56:23,4 (23)
22. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 10:21:21,6 0:55:11,5 (18) 0:01:52,1 (35) 4:51:23,2 (9) 0:01:26,1 (20) 4:31:28,7 (66)
23. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 10:24:24,8 1:12:33,3 (97) 0:02:05,3 (45) 5:14:30,4 (30) 0:02:22,9 (70) 3:52:52,9 (21)
24. CZE B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 10:27:49,3 1:09:36,2 (80) 0:01:16,5 (14) 5:03:43,7 (21) 0:02:07,9 (52) 4:11:05 (37)
25. CZE TRILIFE --- 10:29:09,4 0:59:59 (37) 0:01:27,2 (20) 5:02:01,8 (18) 0:00:55,7 (2) 4:24:45,7 (56)
26. SVK TRIAN ŠK UMB --- 10:29:10 1:10:40,2 (84) 0:03:30,6 (106) 5:29:24,1 (53) 0:01:15,8 (10) 3:44:19,3 (16)
27. SVK Triatlon team Trnava --- 10:32:55,8 1:06:45,1 (71) 0:03:21,3 (97) 5:14:27,7 (29) 0:02:10,9 (57) 4:06:10,8 (30)
28. CZE --- --- 10:36:05,5 1:03:41,3 (55) 0:02:43 (67) 5:38:58,7 (72) 0:01:30,9 (25) 3:49:11,6 (19)
29. CZE --- --- 10:36:36,4 0:59:26 (30) 0:02:35,8 (63) 5:20:04,9 (40) 0:01:40,1 (33) 4:12:49,6 (41)
30. CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 10:37:38,8 0:55:34,1 (20) 0:01:16,3 (13) 5:27:32,7 (48) 0:01:35 (27) 4:11:40,7 (38)
31. CZE IBB Team --- 10:38:21,4 1:01:32,5 (44) 0:03:33,3 (107) 5:08:17,5 (24) 0:02:32,5 (79) 4:22:25,6 (49)
32. CZE TT Pardubice --- 10:38:31,9 1:03:08,5 (54) 0:01:35,6 (26) 5:22:55 (41) 0:02:13,5 (59) 4:08:39,3 (34)
33. SVK Trian ŠK UMB BB --- 10:40:45 1:01:50,2 (48) 0:02:21,7 (53) 5:35:15,3 (66) 0:01:25,3 (18) 3:59:52,5 (24)
34. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 10:42:49,7 1:06:13,7 (66) 0:01:05,3 (6) 5:23:09,2 (42) 0:02:09,5 (55) 4:10:12 (36)
35. CZE Individuální --- 10:42:51 0:59:08,9 (26) 0:01:23,9 (19) 5:13:45,7 (28) 0:01:13,1 (8) 4:27:19,4 (63)
36. SVK R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 10:43:45,6 1:01:02,6 (40) 0:01:22,9 (18) 5:01:14,2 (16) 0:01:17,2 (12) 4:38:48,7 (75)
37. SVK --- --- 10:44:03,1 0:51:31,4 (8) 0:03:51,9 (113) 5:40:34,2 (76) 0:04:42 (126) 4:03:23,6 (26)
38. CZE Kolacihal.cz --- 10:45:10,5 1:13:42,2 (102) 0:03:26,9 (103) 5:33:43,6 (61) 0:00:58,7 (4) 3:53:19,1 (22)
39. CZE WITTE bike team --- 10:46:38,8 1:07:56 (76) 0:01:35,6 (27) 5:26:41,3 (47) 0:01:18 (13) 4:09:07,9 (35)
40. SVK Trian ŠK UMB --- 10:49:26,9 0:59:09,6 (27) 0:02:02,7 (41) 5:39:03,7 (73) 0:01:47 (38) 4:07:23,9 (33)
41. UKR --- --- 10:50:42,1 0:49:58,3 (4) 0:02:00,8 (40) 5:37:44,1 (71) 0:01:37,5 (30) 4:19:21,4 (46)
42. POL --- --- 10:50:51,3 0:59:58,5 (36) 0:01:55,6 (37) 5:01:37,9 (17) 0:01:23,4 (16) 4:45:55,9 (82)
43. SVK Triathlon Team KPS NEREUS Zilina --- 10:52:38,1 1:00:54,8 (39) 0:02:12,4 (48) 5:24:26,3 (46) 0:01:19,6 (14) 4:23:45 (51)
44. CZE JulboWay --- 10:53:00,1 1:12:43,6 (98) 0:02:45 (69) 5:13:05,4 (26) 0:02:00,4 (51) 4:22:25,7 (50)
45. CHE Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch --- 10:58:11,6 1:02:13,2 (50) 0:01:14,8 (11) 5:03:33,6 (20) 0:01:24,3 (17) 4:49:45,7 (88)
46. CZE --- --- 11:01:09,9 1:14:39,3 (108) 0:03:08,2 (84) 5:03:19,8 (19) 0:05:43,5 (133) 4:34:19,1 (71)
47. CZE Hukvaldy --- 11:02:24,4 1:14:21,8 (106) 0:02:46,7 (70) 5:35:31,7 (67) 0:02:42,7 (83) 4:07:01,5 (31)
48. SVK X3me --- 11:02:26,6 0:59:30,8 (32) 0:01:07,3 (8) 5:15:39,1 (33) 0:03:44,3 (112) 4:42:25,1 (78)
49. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:02:53,3 1:18:21,3 (118) 0:03:20,6 (96) 5:35:04 (65) 0:02:55,3 (89) 4:03:12,1 (25)
50. CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 11:04:09,2 0:48:24,5 (1) 0:01:16 (12) 5:19:54,8 (39) 0:01:58,4 (48) 4:52:35,5 (92)
51. CZE CykloVAPE --- 11:04:46,2 1:04:58,9 (63) 0:03:12,1 (85) 5:29:07,3 (52) 0:01:28,3 (22) 4:25:59,6 (60)
52. SVK TRILIFE --- 11:05:37,8 1:02:57,6 (51) 0:01:32,5 (24) 5:45:03,9 (85) 0:02:08,9 (54) 4:13:54,9 (42)
53. SVK TRIAN ŠK UMB BB --- 11:05:38 0:51:30,5 (7) 0:03:06 (82) 5:54:59,1 (101) 0:01:49,2 (40) 4:14:13,2 (43)
54. CZE TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 11:06:22,5 1:06:33,7 (69) 0:02:18,6 (51) 5:50:39,7 (95) 0:01:26,1 (21) 4:05:24,4 (29)
55. CZE Individuální --- 11:06:33 1:06:31,5 (68) 0:02:55,5 (77) 5:41:55,2 (79) 0:02:22,6 (68) 4:12:48,2 (40)
56. SVK --- --- 11:07:44,3 1:12:14,3 (95) 0:06:50,7 (142) 5:36:05,6 (68) 0:05:12,2 (131) 4:07:21,5 (32)
57. CZE Berany Duc --- 11:07:51,8 1:06:46,5 (72) 0:03:13,6 (88) 5:30:24,3 (56) 0:02:59,1 (91) 4:24:28,3 (55)
58. CZE --- --- 11:08:05,6 1:13:18,8 (101) 0:02:57,1 (78) 5:46:01,6 (87) 0:01:55,6 (46) 4:03:52,5 (27)
59. FRA Mennecy triathlon --- 11:09:01,3 0:51:38 (9) 0:01:27,9 (22) 5:32:20 (58) 0:03:32,7 (106) 4:40:02,7 (76)
60. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:14:53,2 0:59:30,4 (31) 0:01:38,5 (29) 5:16:42,5 (34) 0:05:49,8 (134) 4:51:12 (90)
61. SVK Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 11:15:46,3 1:11:44,3 (93) 0:03:12,4 (87) 5:30:21,4 (55) 0:03:37,5 (108) 4:26:50,7 (62)
62. SVK --- --- 11:16:13,6 1:18:11,1 (117) 0:03:12,2 (86) 5:33:37,4 (60) 0:02:12,2 (58) 4:19:00,7 (45)
63. SVK inQool.cz Tri Team --- 11:17:01,1 0:54:36,2 (16) 0:02:32 (59) 5:18:32,2 (36) 0:03:16,1 (103) 4:58:04,6 (99)
64. CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 11:17:32,6 1:12:53,8 (99) 0:02:23,8 (55) 5:31:33,8 (57) 0:01:36,6 (28) 4:29:04,6 (65)
65. SVK TK- Dvory nad Žitavou --- 11:19:12,2 1:11:34,1 (90) 0:02:28,3 (57) 5:42:08,8 (80) 0:02:22,8 (69) 4:20:38,2 (48)
66. CZE WITTE bike team --- 11:22:38,2 1:11:27,7 (88) 0:02:13,4 (49) 5:33:47,8 (62) 0:03:08 (100) 4:32:01,3 (67)
67. CZE SK Fuga --- 11:25:23,7 1:14:43,4 (109) 0:03:21,3 (98) 5:41:01,5 (78) 0:01:59,8 (49) 4:24:17,7 (53)
68. SVK Supernova Team --- 11:26:15,1 1:01:33,8 (45) 0:01:36,3 (28) 5:23:26,5 (43) 0:03:04,7 (95) 4:56:33,8 (95)
69. SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 11:28:04,8 1:14:16 (105) 0:01:31,7 (23) 5:42:35,1 (81) 0:01:59,9 (50) 4:27:42,1 (64)
70. SVK Triax BA --- 11:28:34,8 0:59:11 (28) 0:03:17,1 (93) 5:57:49,3 (107) 0:03:52,8 (116) 4:24:24,6 (54)
71. SVK runshop running expert --- 11:29:58 1:17:23,5 (114) 0:02:40,6 (65) 5:42:39,3 (82) 0:02:14,1 (61) 4:25:00,5 (58)
72. CZE Krleš --- 11:31:22,2 1:09:28,4 (79) 0:02:58 (79) 5:30:14,8 (54) 0:01:39,4 (31) 4:47:01,6 (85)
73. CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 11:32:03,7 1:07:37,8 (75) 0:01:33,1 (25) 5:23:59,1 (45) 0:01:54,2 (43) 4:56:59,5 (97)
74. CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 11:34:15 1:18:26,6 (119) 0:02:41,5 (66) 5:59:26 (110) 0:01:36,8 (29) 4:12:04,1 (39)
75. CZE ASK Slavia Praha --- 11:35:11,6 1:01:21,7 (42) 0:04:05,5 (116) 6:02:46,2 (114) 0:02:48,3 (84) 4:24:09,9 (52)
76. SVK beer inside team --- 11:35:23,4 0:59:32,2 (33) 0:02:26,1 (56) 5:16:50,6 (35) 0:03:06,3 (98) 5:13:28,2 (112)
77. SVK --- --- 11:36:37,8 1:00:53 (38) 0:02:20,6 (52) 5:32:54,2 (59) 0:02:29,7 (75) 4:58:00,3 (98)
78. CZE --- --- 11:38:18,6 1:13:06 (100) 0:03:29,3 (104) 5:46:42,2 (90) 0:02:10,3 (56) 4:32:50,8 (69)
79. CZE cyklo-vylety.cz --- 11:40:03,5 1:36:25,2 (140) 0:06:49,4 (141) 5:34:09,2 (63) 0:06:53,2 (139) 4:15:46,5 (44)
80. SVK --- --- 11:42:41,9 1:11:29,4 (89) 0:03:45 (111) 5:57:12,3 (106) 0:03:46 (113) 4:26:29,2 (61)
81. CZE ApS Brno --- 11:43:16,6 1:10:05,7 (81) 0:03:16,9 (92) 5:53:16,4 (97) 0:02:08,7 (53) 4:34:28,9 (72)
82. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 11:46:15,1 1:04:39,4 (59) 0:01:58,7 (38) 5:18:47,1 (37) 0:02:28,1 (73) 5:18:21,8 (115)
83. CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 11:47:17,2 0:54:51,2 (17) 0:01:45,4 (30) 5:40:14,4 (75) 0:02:14,3 (63) 5:08:11,9 (106)
84. SVK Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica --- 11:48:18,3 1:02:01,9 (49) 0:03:26,7 (102) 6:03:57 (115) 0:03:13,2 (101) 4:35:39,5 (73)
85. CZE SP SPORT team --- 11:49:14 1:17:40,1 (115) 0:04:13,5 (118) 5:27:49,9 (49) 0:03:03,6 (94) 4:56:26,9 (94)
86. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 11:49:58,1 1:01:26,1 (43) 0:03:07,8 (83) 5:56:54,6 (104) 0:02:55,4 (90) 4:45:34,2 (80)
87. SVK Ck Nitra --- 11:51:01,5 1:19:14,6 (120) 0:02:34 (61) 5:34:30 (64) 0:03:52 (115) 4:50:50,9 (89)
88. CZE Mamánci MX team --- 11:51:41,5 1:03:03,1 (52) 0:02:04 (43) 5:39:09,9 (74) 0:00:56 (3) 5:06:28,5 (102)
89. CZE HISPORT --- 11:54:49 1:03:04,2 (53) 0:03:19,4 (94) 5:58:11,5 (108) 0:03:17,3 (104) 4:46:56,6 (84)
90. SVN KK Encijan --- 11:55:10,6 0:59:54,3 (35) 0:03:30,5 (105) 5:23:44,7 (44) 0:03:54,7 (117) 5:24:06,4 (118)
91. CZE TSK PRAHA --- 11:56:19,6 1:01:35,8 (46) 0:02:50,7 (74) 5:40:53 (77) 0:04:17,4 (121) 5:06:42,7 (103)
92. CZE Individuální --- 11:57:26,1 1:12:01,9 (94) 0:02:22 (54) 5:56:02,1 (102) 0:01:55 (45) 4:45:05,1 (79)
93. CZE Directpeople --- 11:58:09,6 1:10:35 (83) 0:04:06,7 (117) 5:27:54,7 (50) 0:02:14,2 (62) 5:13:19 (111)
94. SVN KK Encijan --- 12:03:49,1 1:04:52,6 (61) 0:04:36,1 (126) 5:36:26,9 (69) 0:05:02,8 (129) 5:12:50,7 (110)
95. SVK žiadny --- 12:05:02,9 1:24:52,8 (132) 0:05:00,3 (128) 6:11:29,5 (122) 0:03:34,9 (107) 4:20:05,4 (47)
96. CZE SK Petrovice u Sedlčan --- 12:05:09,4 1:21:29,1 (125) 0:02:33,6 (60) 5:50:18,9 (94) 0:01:45,8 (37) 4:49:02 (87)
97. CZE Tenis Úpice --- 12:06:24 1:14:51,5 (110) 0:02:29 (58) 6:03:57,7 (116) 0:02:53,5 (87) 4:42:12,3 (77)
98. SVK Elektroinštala --- 12:07:19,6 1:17:54,8 (116) 0:04:35,7 (125) 5:46:24,8 (89) 0:02:51,3 (86) 4:55:33 (93)
99. CZE Individuální --- 12:11:23,4 1:11:38,4 (91) 0:03:43,3 (110) 6:08:24 (120) 0:01:44,6 (36) 4:45:53,1 (81)
100. SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 12:14:11,7 1:14:08,1 (103) 0:04:34,8 (124) 5:49:40,6 (93) 0:02:13,5 (60) 5:03:34,7 (101)
101. CZE Individuální --- 12:14:19,8 1:07:00 (73) 0:02:35,4 (62) 5:37:14,7 (70) 0:03:55,5 (118) 5:23:34,2 (117)
102. CZE Hopman Team Žatec --- 12:14:29,4 1:01:39,2 (47) 0:03:16 (91) 5:56:58,5 (105) 0:03:00 (93) 5:09:35,7 (108)
103. SVK Kanoe Humenné --- 12:16:50,6 1:24:05,7 (131) 0:03:15,4 (90) 5:54:00,1 (98) 0:02:54,1 (88) 4:52:35,3 (91)
104. SVK indiv.člen --- 12:18:00,8 1:11:04,4 (87) 0:03:23,5 (100) 5:46:22,8 (88) 0:02:26,7 (72) 5:14:43,4 (113)
105. CZE --- --- 12:18:35,9 1:09:12,9 (78) 0:07:42,4 (145) 6:10:30,9 (121) 0:04:54,6 (128) 4:46:15,1 (83)
106. SVK --- --- 12:26:04 1:06:17,4 (67) 0:03:22,9 (99) 6:04:52 (117) 0:02:15,9 (65) 5:09:15,8 (107)
107. CZE --- --- 12:27:15,2 1:19:50,2 (122) 0:05:50,6 (136) 6:07:24,7 (119) 0:05:10,3 (130) 4:48:59,4 (86)
108. CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 12:28:12,7 1:29:02,1 (138) 0:03:41,7 (108) 6:20:00,6 (129) 0:03:04,9 (96) 4:32:23,4 (68)
109. CZE --- --- 12:28:44,5 1:23:46 (130) 0:03:45,9 (112) 6:01:50,3 (112) 0:02:31,3 (78) 4:56:51 (96)
110. SVK ŠK AQUASPORT Levice --- 12:32:24,8 1:21:13,2 (124) 0:02:07,4 (46) 5:59:08,2 (109) 0:01:44,3 (35) 5:08:11,7 (105)
111. CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 12:37:21,8 1:03:44 (56) 0:02:43,2 (68) 5:44:40,6 (84) 0:01:44,1 (34) 5:44:29,9 (129)
112. CZE I8 --- 12:43:58,5 1:04:54,8 (62) 0:07:35,3 (144) 6:15:17,2 (126) 0:06:31 (137) 5:09:40,2 (109)
113. CZE BKP --- 12:45:56,2 1:04:36,5 (57) 0:02:16,7 (50) 6:58:46,2 (144) 0:02:28,7 (74) 4:37:48,1 (74)
114. CZE --- --- 12:46:45,1 1:30:00,2 (139) 0:06:20,1 (140) 6:40:56,8 (139) 0:04:33,9 (123) 4:24:54,1 (57)
115. CZE zeleznychlist.cz --- 12:48:40,5 1:10:48,4 (85) 0:04:17,5 (120) 6:13:43,6 (125) 0:04:33,7 (122) 5:15:17,3 (114)
116. SVK --- --- 12:49:50,4 1:10:52,4 (86) 0:03:25,5 (101) 5:47:30,3 (92) 0:03:46,5 (114) 5:44:15,7 (128)
117. CZE SP SPORT team --- 12:52:07,6 1:15:05,5 (111) 0:04:18,4 (121) 5:51:21,5 (96) 0:02:49,1 (85) 5:38:33,1 (124)
118. CZE --- --- 12:55:12,1 1:25:10,5 (134) 0:04:38,3 (127) 6:13:10,2 (123) 0:04:38,7 (125) 5:07:34,4 (104)
119. SVK --- --- 12:56:23,8 1:36:28,3 (141) 0:05:34 (134) 6:33:49,8 (137) 0:06:23,8 (136) 4:34:07,9 (70)
120. CZE --- --- 12:57:47,6 1:07:08 (74) 0:03:43,2 (109) 6:13:24,5 (124) 0:03:43,4 (111) 5:29:48,5 (121)
121. CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 13:07:30 1:11:42,3 (92) 0:01:46,8 (32) 5:44:20,8 (83) 0:04:09,4 (120) 6:05:30,7 (133)
122. CZE TTC Olomouc --- 13:10:59 1:10:08,4 (82) 0:02:59,5 (80) 5:56:32,7 (103) 0:03:37,8 (109) 5:57:40,6 (130)
123. SVK AŠK Stavár --- 13:13:30,8 1:21:32,3 (127) 0:03:05,3 (81) 6:07:06,5 (118) 0:02:15,9 (66) 5:39:30,8 (125)
124. CZE TRILIFE --- 13:13:47,2 1:27:04,4 (136) 0:02:49,9 (73) 6:22:28,1 (131) 0:02:59,1 (92) 5:18:25,7 (116)
125. CZE TTK Slavia VS Plzen --- 13:16:57,8 1:14:35 (107) 0:04:28,5 (123) 6:22:58,2 (132) 0:03:07,9 (99) 5:31:48,2 (122)
126. SVK --- --- 13:18:02,6 1:21:29,7 (126) 0:04:22,2 (122) 6:46:24,3 (141) 0:03:19,8 (105) 5:02:26,6 (100)
127. SVK --- --- 13:19:01,9 1:20:51,1 (123) 0:03:53,3 (114) 6:20:58,4 (130) 0:09:05,3 (144) 5:24:13,8 (119)
128. SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 13:20:57,4 1:14:14,7 (104) 0:03:14,6 (89) 5:28:55,9 (51) 0:02:31 (77) 6:32:01,2 (139)
129. SVK IRONic Team --- 13:22:10,8 1:41:43,5 (144) 0:04:15,1 (119) 6:00:56,5 (111) 0:03:15,8 (102) 5:31:59,9 (123)
130. CZE Sexy Guru TRI --- 13:35:29,8 1:06:40 (70) 0:05:31,4 (132) 6:15:28,6 (127) 0:04:44,8 (127) 6:03:05 (132)
131. SVK DEMA Racing Senica --- 13:38:14,6 1:25:12,5 (135) 0:05:16,8 (131) 5:54:23,9 (100) 0:07:09,6 (140) 6:06:11,8 (134)
132. CZE TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 13:45:33 0:59:24,5 (29) 0:03:56,5 (115) 6:02:10,7 (113) 0:03:58,8 (119) 6:36:02,5 (141)
133. CZE ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 13:45:33,3 1:19:50 (121) 0:03:19,8 (95) 5:47:19 (91) 0:02:40,5 (82) 6:32:24 (140)
134. CZE TRILIFE --- 13:50:54,6 1:08:37,8 (77) 0:02:11,4 (47) 5:54:10,1 (99) 0:01:55,6 (47) 6:43:59,7 (142)
135. SVK MMP Solutions --- 13:58:25,9 1:39:53,4 (142) 0:05:09,4 (129) 6:40:54,5 (138) 0:05:38,2 (132) 5:26:50,4 (120)
136. SVK Triaxx Triklub --- 13:58:30,6 1:21:43,1 (128) 0:05:32,3 (133) 6:44:59 (140) 0:05:57,8 (135) 5:40:18,4 (126)
137. CZE Triatlon team Ostrava --- 14:06:28,6 1:48:51,9 (145) 0:02:48,3 (71) 6:30:57,7 (135) 0:03:05,3 (97) 5:40:45,4 (127)
138. ITA CUS Udine --- 14:20:11,2 1:06:10,8 (65) 0:02:49,1 (72) 6:17:55,9 (128) 0:04:35,6 (124) 6:48:39,8 (143)
139. SVK Hasiči Bratislava --- 14:20:44,2 1:40:23,8 (143) 0:05:53,7 (137) 6:26:13,8 (133) 0:08:27,7 (142) 5:59:45,2 (131)
140. CZE Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 14:30:42,6 1:06:09,5 (64) 0:02:54,6 (76) 5:45:54,7 (86) 0:02:15 (64) 7:33:28,8 (145)
141. CZE AXIOM OrBiTt --- 14:31:59,4 1:17:17,5 (113) 0:06:09,7 (139) 6:31:01,3 (136) 0:15:23,7 (145) 6:22:07,2 (138)
142. SVK --- --- 14:42:30,3 1:12:30,7 (96) 0:07:07,7 (143) 6:56:02,7 (143) 0:06:34 (138) 6:20:15,2 (136)
143. CZE AxiomOrbiTt --- 14:46:26,9 1:28:38,6 (137) 0:05:34,1 (135) 6:49:22,6 (142) 0:07:57,3 (141) 6:14:54,3 (135)
144. SVK --- --- 15:05:40 1:23:34,4 (129) 0:06:05,7 (138) 7:05:16,5 (145) 0:09:02,9 (143) 6:21:40,5 (137)
145. SVK --- --- 15:25:30,5 1:25:05,2 (133) 0:05:11 (130) 6:30:41,5 (134) 0:03:39 (110) 7:20:53,8 (144)
SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- NYS
SVK --- --- NYS
SVK ATP Team Košice --- NYS
SVK --- --- NYS
SVK TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. --- NYS
SVK Multisport pro coaching --- DNF 1:11:30,5 0:01:35,6
CZE Autocont.cz --- NYS
CZE --- --- NYS
CZE SPROOK team --- NYS
CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- NYS
POL Forma Wodzisław Śl --- NYS
SWZ 3athlon Bern - Berner Höhenklinik --- NYS
SVK --- --- NYS
HUN Kegyetlen Pedal --- NYS
SVK TRILIFE --- DNF 0:54:50,9 0:00:38,7 5:19:57,6 0:02:20,6
CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- DNF 0:51:57,7 0:01:27,7 5:01:33,6 0:00:55,5
SVK Slovakia --- NYS
CZE SK Fuga --- DNF 1:20:41,9 0:04:19,6 6:13:40,1 0:02:29,2
CZE SHERPA PRAHA --- NYS
ESP triatlon total --- NYS
POL Triathlon Nysa --- NYS
SVK Zazit Triaxx --- NYS
CZE SK Fuga --- NYS
CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- NYS
CZE Eleven - Rubena team --- NYS
CZE TTC Olomouc --- NYS
SVK PENATI --- NYS
USA --- --- NYS
SVK --- --- NYS
SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- NYS
CZE Lotrando Brno --- NYS
CZE SK Sever Brno --- NYS
CZE SK DEGART --- NYS
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:55:48,5 0:01:08,6 5:12:26,3 0:01:27,1
SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva --- NYS
CZE --- --- NYS
CZE --- --- NYS
CZE GLASSMAN TT --- NYS
SVK 3NT --- DNF 0:53:33,1 0:01:14,7 5:32:44,2 0:03:12,4
SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- DNF 1:25:30,2 0:03:59,3
CZE --- --- NYS
CZE Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- DNF 1:29:54,7 0:02:51
UKR --- --- NYS
USA --- --- NYS
CZE ERHOLUNG BOLATICE --- DNF 1:02:42,8 0:01:19,8 5:25:28,7 0:03:51,9
SVK AKHS T.Matliare --- DNF 1:35:56,5 0:03:32,5
SVK Ľadové medvede Bratislava --- DNF 1:31:42,7 0:09:49,9 7:31:58,7 0:06:21,8
CZE TJ Nová Paka --- NYS
CZE TRILIFE --- NYS
CZE CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- NYS
SVK 3athletic Prievidza --- NYS
CZE --- --- DNF 1:31:07,8 0:06:59,1 6:58:32
CZE HISPORT Team --- DNF 1:10:20,7 0:05:13,5
CZE --- --- NYS
SVK --- --- NYS
CZE Šternberk --- DNF 1:40:48,7 0:09:09,3 6:36:08,5 0:13:19
CZE --- --- DNF 1:06:28 0:02:23,3
CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- DNF 1:15:59,7 0:03:07,7 5:24:18,4 0:02:48,1
SVK Triatlon Klub Nereus ZILINA --- NYS
CZE UniCredit Triathlon Team --- NYS
CZE --- --- NYS
CZE TTC Olomouc --- DNF 1:05:07,1 0:04:30,6
SVK Sunny Martin --- NYS
CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- NYS
SVK --- --- DNF 1:14:58,3 0:03:59,5 6:13:25,3 0:04:17,9
SVK cyklomax --- DNF 1:22:16,3 0:03:29,7 6:06:45,3 0:07:02
SVK --- --- NYS
CZE TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- NYS
CZE Triatlon Team Opava --- NYS
CZE Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- DNF 1:05:14,9 0:04:02,7
CZE --- --- DNF 1:01:14,5 0:03:38,8 5:55:52,7 0:03:30,3
SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- NYS
SVK ŠK ORAVAMAN --- DNF 0:55:26,5 0:01:47,6 5:37:48,1 0:03:05,5
SVK --- --- NYS
SVK SMTA NITRA --- DNQ 1:10:23,9 0:04:09,9
SVK Triax Bratislava --- DNF 0:54:43,3 0:01:13,6 4:50:21,5 0:01:13,9