PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017 - M/Ž 30 (30-34)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Soukup Petr (1987) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 3:54:32,2 0:19:27,9 (1) 0:00:48,4 (1) 2:16:14,6 (1) 0:01:14 (1) 1:16:47,3 (1)
2. Šneberger Jan (1985) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:03:24,7 0:20:05,3 (3) 0:01:19,7 (3) 2:15:08,1 (1) 0:01:36,7 (2) 1:25:14,9 (3)
3. Jílek David (1987) CZE TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 4:06:49,7 0:20:03,9 (2) 0:01:07,1 (2) 2:15:17,5 (2) 0:01:32,8 (1) 1:28:48,4 (4)
4. Berka Martin (1987) CZE Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 4:15:46,5 0:22:00,8 (4) 0:01:14,4 (1) 2:19:47,3 (2) 0:01:34,3 (3) 1:31:09,7 (5)
5. Pazdera Lukáš (1986) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 4:16:04,1 0:26:12,1 (12) 0:02:03,8 (1) 2:21:31,2 (3) 0:01:51,1 (8) 1:24:25,9 (2)
6. Franc Pavel (1986) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:21:04,8 0:24:19,2 (9) 0:01:16,3 (2) 2:21:31,8 (4) 0:01:38,2 (3) 1:32:19,3 (6)
7. Hikaník Martin (1985) SVK KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 4:37:14,8 0:22:36,6 (5) 0:01:23,4 (5) 2:31:12,5 (9) 0:01:42,8 (5) 1:40:19,5 (10)
8. Šlauf Dalibor (1986) CZE --- --- 4:39:11,6 0:24:07,5 (7) 0:02:18,2 (2) 2:30:08,6 (7) 0:02:36 (4) 1:40:01,3 (9)
9. Mooc Filip (1986) CZE xtrail --- 4:39:35,8 0:24:17 (8) 0:01:54,1 (2) 2:28:23,9 (5) 0:01:35,6 (1) 1:43:25,2 (14)
10. Mlčkovský Petr (1984) CZE --- --- 4:41:14,8 0:26:03,6 (11) 0:02:38,2 (1) 2:30:54,6 (8) 0:01:43,6 (6) 1:39:54,8 (8)
11. Sojka Josef (1987) CZE --- --- 4:47:41,6 0:27:21,1 (14) 0:01:34,4 (1) 2:39:09,9 (13) 0:01:33,9 (2) 1:38:02,3 (7)
12. SCHMITD Michal (1985) CZE TEFI-TEX --- 4:48:30,4 0:25:46 (10) 0:01:21,7 (4) 2:36:47,7 (11) 0:02:03,4 (2) 1:42:31,6 (12)
13. Voženílek Martin (1983) CZE Libina --- 4:48:55,6 0:23:57,1 (6) 0:02:10,9 (3) 2:32:28,8 (10) 0:02:37,9 (5) 1:47:40,9 (16)
14. Steiner Jan (1985) CZE HavlStein Team --- 4:53:36,5 0:28:31,6 (20) 0:01:57,5 (3) 2:39:45 (14) 0:02:14,5 (1) 1:41:07,9 (11)
15. Kocka Matus (1984) CZE --- --- 4:56:20 0:27:26,8 (16) 0:02:10,2 (2) 2:28:33 (6) 0:02:51,9 (1) 1:55:18,1 (21)
16. Hanzlík Ivo (1985) CZE --- --- 4:57:47,6 0:27:38,5 (17) 0:01:52,3 (1) 2:38:04,6 (12) 0:01:50,6 (7) 1:48:21,6 (19)
17. Konečný Jiří (1985) CZE Triatlon team 2012 --- 5:01:22 0:30:04,3 (23) 0:02:24,1 (1) 2:43:40,2 (2) 0:01:59,7 (1) 1:43:13,7 (13)
18. Vybíral Lukáš (1983) CZE --- --- 5:04:48 0:27:50 (18) 0:02:10 (1) 2:44:50 (3) 0:01:40 (4) 1:48:18 (18)
19. Dvořák Tomáš (1985) CZE Individuální --- 5:07:09,9 0:29:27,3 (22) 0:02:16,2 (1) 2:41:44 (1) 0:02:04,8 (1) 1:51:37,6 (20)
20. Dufek Milan (1985) CZE --- --- 5:12:55,8 0:30:50,5 (24) 0:04:44,2 (1) 2:46:19,8 (4) 0:03:04,4 (3) 1:47:56,9 (17)
21. Neoral Jiří (1984) CZE --- --- 5:24:44 0:32:14,2 (26) 0:02:48,4 (3) 3:01:46,8 (10) 0:02:30,7 (3) 1:45:23,9 (15)
22. Brabec Michal (1987) CZE --- --- 5:28:28 0:32:48,2 (27) 0:03:11,9 (1) 2:40:55,4 (15) 0:02:55 (1) 2:08:37,5 (27)
23. Topoli Peter (1987) SVK --- --- 5:30:26,6 0:27:52,6 (19) 0:02:49,1 (4) 2:58:46,5 (8) 0:03:18,1 (1) 1:57:40,3 (22)
24. Slaba Josef (1986) CZE AC Fit Řízci --- 5:32:40 0:28:57,4 (21) 0:02:54,7 (2) 2:49:51,2 (6) 0:03:04 (2) 2:07:52,7 (26)
25. Vecko Lukáš (1984) CZE --- --- 5:34:55,9 0:27:21,7 (15) 0:02:52 (1) 3:00:04,1 (9) 0:02:29,7 (2) 2:02:08,4 (25)
26. Pavlíček Martin (1983) CZE AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 5:37:35,3 0:33:33,5 (29) 0:02:38,4 (2) 2:57:02,8 (7) 0:02:29,1 (1) 2:01:51,5 (23)
27. Vaštík David (1984) CZE --- --- 5:46:11,8 0:32:06,5 (25) 0:04:23,1 (2) 2:47:08,4 (5) 0:07:07,1 (1) 2:15:26,7 (1)
28. Ovesný Filip (1983) CZE Vojta kosa team --- 5:50:59,1 0:26:48,4 (13) 0:03:51,5 (1) 3:05:17,7 (11) 0:02:20,8 (1) 2:12:40,7 (28)
29. Kára Jaroslav (1985) CZE --- --- 5:51:42,5 0:33:31,8 (28) 0:06:07,8 (2) 3:06:08 (12) 0:03:49,8 (2) 2:02:05,1 (24)
30. Čížek Petr (1984) CZE Poděbrady --- 6:45:27,9 0:39:19,7 (30) 0:01:59,4 (4) 3:18:01,8 (13) 0:04:31,6 (1) 2:41:35,4 (1)
Kusznír Jan (1987) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hanzelka Michael (1985) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ded Petr (1987) CZE cykl oatom --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Paleček Michal (1983) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krysta Michal (1984) CZE Pure Coco --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Josef Filip (1984) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bartecký Matěj (1987) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Trunkat Michal (1985) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Smolík Tomáš (1985) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNF 0:22:01,9 0:01:30,5 --- --- ---