ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2017 , 2. 7. 2017 - Dospělí (40-49)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Bartík Michal (1977) CZE Individuální --- 2:15:42 0:24:26 (5) 0:00:48 (1) 1:09:02 (1) 0:00:52 (1) 0:40:32 (1)
2. Dlabaja Roman (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:15:55 0:22:54 (3) 0:00:54 (1) 1:10:20 (2) 0:00:46 (7) 0:40:59 (2)
3. Juřička Jiří (1976) CZE Individuální --- 2:17:12 0:26:13 (8) 0:01:44 (5) 1:10:54 (4) 0:00:52 (2) 0:37:26 (1)
4. Capoušek Miroslav (1970) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 2:17:40 0:22:30 (2) 0:00:48 (2) 1:10:50 (3) 0:00:41 (1) 0:42:49 (4)
5. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE --- --- 2:24:15 0:25:01 (6) 0:01:33 (1) 1:13:59 (6) 0:01:01 (1) 0:42:39 (3)
6. Bača Jan (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 2:26:58 0:26:52 (10) 0:01:47 (1) 1:14:41 (8) 0:00:43 (4) 0:42:52 (5)
7. Stehlík Pavel (1974) CZE Individuální --- 2:27:08 0:24:10 (4) 0:01:08 (1) 1:16:32 (13) 0:00:45 (6) 0:44:32 (6)
8. David Pavel (1972) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 2:31:02 0:28:02 (13) 0:00:59 (2) 1:15:19 (10) 0:00:54 (1) 0:45:47 (9)
9. Kinc Pavel (1974) CZE VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 2:31:08 0:28:42 (15) 0:01:28 (1) 1:14:36 (7) 0:00:44 (5) 0:45:37 (8)
10. Smetana Cenek (1975) CZE --- --- 2:31:17 0:26:19 (9) 0:01:28 (2) 1:15:06 (9) 0:01:46 (2) 0:46:35 (12)
11. Bílý Zdeněk (1976) CZE KOA Squad --- 2:31:31 0:26:08 (7) 0:01:34 (2) 1:17:27 (16) 0:01:29 (1) 0:44:51 (7)
12. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 2:35:19 0:28:34 (14) 0:00:56 (1) 1:18:02 (17) 0:01:18 (3) 0:46:27 (11)
13. Prinz Jiří (1971) CZE --- --- 2:36:49 0:30:21 (19) 0:02:06 (6) 1:15:19 (11) 0:01:21 (5) 0:47:40 (18)
14. Soukup Martin (1976) CZE --- --- 2:37:14 0:29:53 (17) 0:02:13 (1) 1:17:13 (15) 0:01:01 (2) 0:46:52 (16)
15. Nespor Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 2:37:23 0:31:17 (23) 0:02:12 (8) 1:15:36 (12) 0:01:25 (7) 0:46:51 (15)
16. Pirkl Miroslav (1976) CZE --- --- 2:38:04 0:31:51 (25) 0:01:59 (3) 1:16:47 (14) 0:00:41 (2) 0:46:44 (13)
17. Pořízek Libor (1972) CZE Vysočina cycling --- 2:38:48 0:30:32 (21) 0:02:01 (4) 1:18:08 (18) 0:01:15 (2) 0:46:50 (14)
18. Odehnal Tomáš (1968) CZE --- --- 2:39:29 0:31:50 (24) 0:02:01 (5) 1:18:39 (20) 0:00:54 (2) 0:46:03 (10)
19. Rejda Jan (1970) CZE OMT --- 2:40:01 0:27:59 (12) 0:02:22 (5) 1:19:05 (21) 0:01:07 (5) 0:49:26 (22)
20. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE Individuální --- 2:41:02 0:28:50 (16) 0:02:13 (2) 1:20:47 (22) 0:00:42 (3) 0:48:29 (20)
21. Kubalčík Marek (1970) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:41:38 0:21:36 (1) 0:01:14 (1) 1:24:02 (25) 0:01:06 (4) 0:53:39 (25)
22. Černý Jan (1975) CZE --- --- 2:44:22 0:31:08 (22) 0:02:13 (3) 1:18:13 (19) 0:01:14 (1) 0:51:33 (24)
23. Fiala Tomáš (1977) CZE Praha --- 2:46:58 0:27:53 (11) 0:04:01 (2) 1:26:28 (28) 0:01:12 (1) 0:47:22 (17)
24. Polášek Vít (1976) CZE --- --- 2:50:21 0:34:00 (29) 0:01:28 (3) 1:25:33 (27) 0:01:22 (6) 0:47:56 (19)
25. Varga Miroslav (1968) CZE --- --- 2:52:00 0:32:30 (27) 0:01:38 (3) 1:21:06 (23) 0:01:29 (2) 0:55:16 (26)
26. Jirásko Lubomír (1971) CZE Individuální --- 2:53:07 0:30:24 (20) 0:01:41 (4) 1:21:36 (24) 0:01:19 (4) 0:58:06 (28)
27. Sobotka Petr (1976) CZE SK Termit --- 2:54:57 0:35:26 (30) 0:02:20 (4) 1:13:54 (5) 0:01:03 (3) 1:02:12 (30)
28. Mašek Daniel (1974) CZE --- --- 2:55:33 0:32:13 (26) 0:02:09 (7) 1:28:48 (30) 0:01:45 (1) 0:50:36 (23)
29. Pouč Ondřej (1972) CZE Individuální --- 2:56:03 0:33:18 (28) 0:03:45 (1) 1:28:18 (29) 0:02:12 (1) 0:48:29 (21)
30. Škarka René (1976) CZE SK Termit --- 2:57:50 0:30:16 (18) 0:02:29 (6) 1:25:13 (26) 0:00:54 (3) 0:58:57 (29)
31. ČERV Martin (1975) CZE --- --- 3:32:13 0:40:00 (1) 0:01:55 (2) 1:51:44 (31) 0:03:10 (1) 0:55:23 (27)