XTri Ostrov - Hobby, štafety (Xterra Ostrov), 11. 6. 2016 - Dospělí (40-49)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo MTB 2. depo Běh
1. Šilhan Jiří (1976) CZE WITTE bike team --- 0:56:02,3 0:05:34,2 (5) 0:01:02,3 (3) 0:30:09,1 (1) 0:00:44,6 (13) 0:18:32,1 (3)
2. Vojta Pavel (1975) CZE LK Jasan Aš --- 0:58:15,7 0:05:07,3 (1) 0:00:36,2 (1) 0:32:18,8 (2) 0:00:38,1 (6) 0:19:35,3 (6)
3. Hadrava Jiří (1971) CZE TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 1:00:12,6 0:05:08 (2) 0:00:38,9 (2) 0:34:58,7 (6) 0:00:34,5 (4) 0:18:52,5 (4)
4. Jánský Petr (1975) CZE Masajové z Ostrova --- 1:02:15,9 0:06:48,2 (16) 0:01:21,2 (12) 0:34:45,6 (5) 0:01:06,7 (25) 0:18:14,2 (1)
5. Hofreiter Bohdan (1968) CZE ACES Team K. Vary --- 1:02:19,2 0:06:08,2 (10) 0:01:53,9 (18) 0:35:01,8 (7) 0:00:44,5 (12) 0:18:30,8 (2)
6. Čermák Martin (1973) CZE KV Arena Team --- 1:03:12,7 0:07:13,2 (23) 0:01:42,5 (15) 0:34:30,2 (4) 0:00:38,2 (7) 0:19:08,6 (5)
7. Drahoš Jan (1973) CZE KV Arena Team --- 1:03:30,9 0:06:07,2 (9) 0:01:56,4 (19) 0:33:27,5 (3) 0:00:47,4 (16) 0:21:12,4 (13)
8. Stuchl Jindřich (1974) CZE Individuální --- 1:05:54,5 0:05:50,3 (7) 0:01:15,9 (9) 0:38:28,2 (11) 0:00:39,5 (9) 0:19:40,6 (7)
9. Racek Luboš (1968) CZE ACES Team K. Vary --- 1:08:20,1 0:07:11,9 (22) 0:01:25,3 (14) 0:37:42,6 (8) 0:00:57,4 (23) 0:21:02,9 (12)
10. Jüptner Zdeněk (1973) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 1:08:23,5 0:05:17,8 (4) 0:01:24,6 (13) 0:40:59,3 (19) 0:00:54,2 (20) 0:19:47,6 (8)
11. Nováček Jan (1968) CZE LK Abertamy --- 1:08:32,8 0:06:22,9 (11) 0:02:50,8 (27) 0:39:03,6 (14) 0:00:24,2 (3) 0:19:51,3 (9)
12. SIROTEK Jiří (1974) CZE Baos --- 1:10:43,3 0:06:52,6 (17) 0:02:19,7 (22) 0:38:36,5 (13) 0:01:31,4 (33) 0:21:23,1 (14)
13. Lang Jaroslav (1972) CZE Dtrias.rajce.net --- 1:11:21,1 0:06:24,1 (12) 0:04:07 (35) 0:38:31,3 (12) 0:01:46,5 (34) 0:20:32,2 (10)
14. balej jiri (1972) CZE OB Kamenice --- 1:11:24,9 0:07:47,7 (30) 0:02:01,8 (20) 0:37:50,4 (9) 0:00:55,9 (22) 0:22:49,1 (19)
15. Prokopius Radek (1972) CZE Kiwi --- 1:12:10,1 0:06:54,6 (18) 0:01:11,6 (8) 0:40:07,2 (17) 0:00:43,2 (11) 0:23:13,5 (20)
16. Košek František (1968) CZE Sportovní klub NEMOS GROUP --- 1:12:41 0:07:20,8 (26) 0:01:51,7 (17) 0:37:50,7 (10) 0:00:39,1 (8) 0:24:58,7 (26)
17. Sinkule Václav (1969) CZE BKP --- 1:13:09,1 0:06:41,6 (15) 0:01:18,1 (10) 0:40:00,3 (16) 0:00:44,6 (14) 0:24:24,5 (25)
18. Masopust Tomáš (1974) CZE TJ Baník Krásno - triatlon --- 1:13:12 0:07:49,6 (31) 0:01:20,9 (11) 0:41:50,4 (21) 0:00:23,6 (2) 0:21:47,5 (15)
19. Prokop Jan (1970) CZE Pupkani KV --- 1:13:29,4 0:06:30,7 (14) 0:02:04,8 (21) 0:39:53,9 (15) 0:01:15,5 (29) 0:23:44,5 (21)
20. Kulhánek Petr (1971) CZE LK Slovan Karlovy Vary --- 1:13:51,2 0:09:19,8 (37) 0:01:48,8 (16) 0:41:30 (20) 0:00:21,7 (1) 0:20:50,9 (11)
21. Dušek Jiří (1973) CZE --- --- 1:15:26,8 0:05:56,7 (8) 0:02:42,2 (26) 0:42:56,7 (24) 0:01:16,1 (30) 0:22:35,1 (18)
22. Havlíček Michal (1971) CZE ACES Team K.Vary --- 1:15:32,8 0:05:40,3 (6) 0:01:04,2 (5) 0:42:11,4 (22) 0:01:07,6 (26) 0:25:29,3 (28)
23. Stibor Miroslav (1975) CZE --- --- 1:16:08,3 0:07:28,7 (27) 0:02:59,3 (29) 0:40:53,7 (18) 0:00:49,1 (18) 0:23:57,5 (23)
24. Štěpánek David (1972) CZE Velocipedisté --- 1:16:31,9 0:06:28,1 (13) 0:03:09,6 (32) 0:43:14 (25) 0:01:13,4 (28) 0:22:26,8 (17)
25. Matocha Jiří (1973) CZE Matochateam --- 1:18:53,8 0:07:09,9 (21) 0:01:05,3 (6) 0:44:17,5 (29) 0:01:17,4 (31) 0:25:03,7 (27)
26. Löffler Vladimír (1971) CZE Witte Bike Team --- 1:20:19 0:06:54,9 (19) 0:03:10,6 (33) 0:44:05,3 (28) 0:00:34,8 (5) 0:25:33,4 (29)
27. Klíček Petr (1975) CZE Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 1:20:41,9 0:08:13,6 (33) 0:01:09,9 (7) 0:43:45,1 (26) 0:00:55,5 (21) 0:26:37,8 (31)
28. JIRKOVSKÝ Libor (1972) CZE --- --- 1:20:42,3 0:08:30,5 (36) 0:02:26,8 (23) 0:42:51,7 (23) 0:01:11,1 (27) 0:25:42,2 (30)
29. Kavalír Petr (1974) CZE --- --- 1:22:22,4 0:07:46,3 (29) 0:03:06,5 (30) 0:44:57,9 (30) 0:02:44,5 (38) 0:23:47,2 (22)
30. Busta Daniel (1970) CZE --- --- 1:24:39,9 0:07:52,6 (32) 0:04:15,2 (37) 0:47:44,5 (33) 0:00:42,6 (10) 0:24:05 (24)
31. Holík Jaromír (1975) CZE WITTE bike team --- 1:25:34,5 0:07:16,2 (24) 0:01:03,9 (4) 0:43:50,6 (27) 0:00:45,7 (15) 0:32:38,1 (37)
32. Palacký Václav (1974) CZE Forrest Gump team --- 1:27:53 0:08:27,1 (35) 0:03:35,6 (34) 0:46:06,8 (31) 0:01:05,7 (24) 0:28:37,8 (34)
33. Stibor Petr (1973) CZE Pupkani KV --- 1:28:16,2 0:07:34,3 (28) 0:02:30 (24) 0:54:51,7 (37) 0:01:29,1 (32) 0:21:51,1 (16)
34. Cais Petr (1972) CZE T.J. Sokol Karlovy Vary --- 1:30:48,8 0:07:17,5 (25) 0:05:14,7 (38) 0:50:07 (34) 0:00:49,5 (19) 0:27:20,1 (32)
35. PŘENOSIL Marek (1974) CZE Sibatech team --- 1:31:39,3 0:08:25,2 (34) 0:02:53,8 (28) 0:47:24,5 (32) 0:02:22,3 (37) 0:30:33,5 (36)
36. Klement Marek (1976) CZE KV Arena Team --- 1:32:18,2 0:07:00,8 (20) 0:03:09 (31) 0:51:26,3 (36) 0:01:52,3 (35) 0:28:49,8 (35)
37. jindra david (1973) CZE David Jindra --- 1:35:37,7 0:10:37 (38) 0:04:14,9 (36) 0:50:17,9 (35) 0:02:19,5 (36) 0:28:08,4 (33)
38. Belloso Cesar (1975) ESP --- --- 1:38:24,8 0:05:11,7 (3) 0:02:37,9 (25) 0:55:57,3 (38) 0:00:47,8 (17) 0:33:50,1 (38)
Vorlíček Jiří (1972) CZE Bonbon Kladno --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hrbek Luděk (1967) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- DNF 0:05:25,1 0:01:22,9 --- --- ---