Triatlon Telč, 19. 7. 2014 - Dospělí (20-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Švarc Přemysl (1985) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 1:50:37,5 0:18:36,2 (5) 0:00:23,7 (7) 0:59:13,6 (3) 0:00:23,1 (1) 0:32:00,9 (1)
2. Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:50:58,7 0:18:42,3 (8) 0:00:27,8 (14) 0:59:04,8 (1) 0:00:25,4 (3) 0:32:18,4 (2)
3. Kočař Lukáš (1992) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 1:51:43,2 0:18:39,1 (7) 0:00:21,2 (2) 0:59:12,3 (2) 0:00:24,3 (2) 0:33:06,3 (3)
4. Řenč Tomáš (1990) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 1:52:02,7 0:18:36,5 (6) 0:00:22,7 (3) 0:59:16,8 (4) 0:00:26,3 (4) 0:33:20,4 (4)
5. Linduška František (1994) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec CISCO 1:54:42,5 0:18:10,1 (3) 0:00:26,6 (13) 0:59:39,5 (6) 0:00:35,9 (15) 0:35:50,4 (10)
6. Volár Jan (1992) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 1:55:12,9 0:18:16,3 (4) 0:00:23 (4) 0:59:38,2 (5) 0:00:31,7 (11) 0:36:23,7 (12)
7. Kalus Jiří (1993) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 1:56:14,8 0:18:43,7 (9) 0:00:24,1 (8) 1:01:59 (12) 0:00:28,1 (5) 0:34:39,9 (6)
8. Kabrhel Tomáš (1992) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 1:56:52,9 0:18:44,7 (10) 0:00:20,7 (1) 1:01:55,9 (11) 0:00:29,6 (7) 0:35:22 (9)
9. Kočař Jakub (1994) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:57:10,2 0:17:28 (1) 0:00:25,8 (12) 1:00:23 (7) 0:00:30,2 (8) 0:38:23,2 (18)
10. Olšan Martin (1987) CZE Individuální --- 1:59:21,2 0:22:17,7 (19) 0:00:24,7 (9) 1:01:33,4 (8) 0:00:30,8 (10) 0:34:34,6 (5)
11. Kubínek František (1988) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 1:59:32,1 0:18:50,8 (13) 0:00:27,9 (16) 1:04:59,3 (18) 0:00:28,1 (6) 0:34:46 (7)
12. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 2:00:12,5 0:18:47,7 (12) 0:00:25,6 (11) 1:01:51,4 (9) 0:00:33 (14) 0:38:34,8 (19)
13. Kučera Vítězslav (1993) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 2:00:40,1 0:18:47,3 (11) 0:00:24,7 (10) 1:01:53,5 (10) 0:00:41 (24) 0:38:53,6 (20)
14. Mika Tomáš (1987) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 2:00:58,6 0:21:20,9 (16) 0:00:29,8 (18) 1:02:25,9 (14) 0:00:32,8 (13) 0:36:09,2 (11)
15. Powada Jakub (1993) CZE JulboWay --- 2:01:14,9 0:17:36 (2) 0:00:23,5 (6) 1:03:06,7 (15) 0:00:40 (22) 0:39:28,7 (23)
16. Majer Jan (1994) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:02:19 0:21:26,4 (17) 0:00:27,8 (15) 1:02:20,7 (13) 0:00:30,7 (9) 0:37:33,4 (16)
17. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 2:05:23 0:24:16 (23) 0:00:35,7 (21) 1:04:38,8 (17) 0:00:41,9 (25) 0:35:10,6 (8)
18. Janoušek Jakub (1991) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 2:05:50,2 0:19:09,1 (14) 0:00:23,1 (5) 1:05:16,7 (21) 0:01:02,7 (30) 0:39:58,6 (24)
19. Jasenský Lukáš (1992) CZE HISPORT Team --- 2:07:13,8 0:22:59,2 (21) 0:00:35 (20) 1:04:07,8 (16) 0:00:36,7 (19) 0:38:55,1 (21)
20. Procházka Tomáš (1989) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 2:08:32,8 0:24:33,9 (25) 0:00:32,1 (19) 1:06:14,1 (22) 0:00:32,6 (12) 0:36:40,1 (13)
21. Tkáč Daniel (1979) CZE TRILIFE --- 2:09:04,9 0:24:25,8 (24) 0:00:36,1 (23) 1:06:17 (23) 0:00:36,3 (18) 0:37:09,7 (14)
22. Zajíc Václav (1979) CZE TriSK ČB --- 2:10:13,2 0:22:03,4 (18) 0:00:41,9 (25) 1:05:00,1 (19) 0:00:35,9 (16) 0:41:51,9 (29)
23. Franc Pavel (1986) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 2:13:30,1 0:27:51 (26) 0:00:56 (29) 1:06:36,6 (24) 0:00:44,3 (26) 0:37:22,2 (15)
24. Salaj Lukáš (1985) CZE OMT --- 2:13:35,6 0:21:04,1 (15) 0:00:42,3 (26) 1:09:35,5 (27) 0:00:53,7 (29) 0:41:20 (26)
25. Vrobel Lukáš (1977) CZE JulboWay --- 2:15:15,3 0:23:27,5 (22) 0:00:29,1 (17) 1:08:59,4 (26) 0:00:36,1 (17) 0:41:43,2 (27)
26. Cejpek Jan (1986) CZE Jihlava --- 2:16:22,9 0:22:53,2 (20) 0:00:42,5 (27) 1:11:00,3 (28) 0:00:38,8 (21) 0:41:08,1 (25)
27. Zapletal Martin (1985) CZE SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 2:16:37,7 0:29:07,5 (28) 0:00:41,7 (24) 1:06:51,5 (25) 0:00:44,8 (27) 0:39:12,2 (22)
28. Olivík Vojtěch (1989) CZE TRILIFE --- 2:21:59,5 0:29:04,7 (27) 0:00:45,5 (28) 1:13:54,1 (30) 0:00:38,2 (20) 0:37:37 (17)
29. Vít Jakub (1990) CZE cykloservispetr.cz --- 2:22:51,1 0:30:49,3 (30) 0:00:35,9 (22) 1:05:16,2 (20) 0:00:40 (23) 0:45:29,7 (31)
30. Dominek Martin (1977) CZE --- --- 2:30:48 0:32:42,3 (31) 0:01:07,7 (30) 1:13:24,2 (29) 0:00:46,3 (28) 0:42:47,5 (30)
31. Ondráček Marek (1986) CZE TJ Sokol Sobíňov --- 2:31:02,9 0:29:45,7 (29) 0:01:22,9 (31) 1:16:13,8 (31) 0:01:56,4 (32) 0:41:44,1 (28)
32. Kawczyński Kamil (1981) POL --- --- 2:51:01,4 0:32:47,2 (32) 0:01:29,2 (32) 1:21:06,8 (32) 0:01:26,8 (31) 0:54:11,4 (32)
Debnar Martin (1992) CZE GALANT BRNO --- DNF 0:18:44 0:00:23,4 1:01:57,9 0:00:28,8 ---
Kroupa Tomáš (1987) CZE GALANT BRNO --- DNF 0:20:05,1 0:00:22,4 --- --- ---
Vybíral Lukáš (1983) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---