TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018, 21. 7. 2018 - Dospělí (20-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Depo + kolo Běh
1. Čelůstka Jan (1982) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 0:59:52,2 0:09:28,8 (4) 0:00:25,8 (3) 0:33:33,5 (2) 0:16:24,1 (1)
2. Olšar Ondřej (1997) CZE Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 1:01:17,4 0:09:24,6 (3) 0:00:25,5 (2) 0:33:38,2 (3) 0:17:49,1 (5)
3. Krátký Štěpán (1995) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:01:47,5 0:09:34,4 (6) 0:00:28 (5) 0:33:33 (1) 0:18:12,1 (6)
4. Kalus Jiří (1993) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:03:27,9 0:09:31,9 (5) 0:00:28,7 (7) 0:36:22,2 (9) 0:17:05,1 (3)
5. Ottenschläger Oto (1995) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 1:04:51,6 0:11:09,7 (13) 0:00:40,5 (15) 0:36:09,9 (7) 0:16:51,5 (2)
6. Wohl Pavel (1997) CZE EasyGoRun --- 1:05:14,5 0:10:34,4 (10) 0:00:33,8 (9) 0:35:34,2 (5) 0:18:32,1 (7)
7. Powada Jakub (1993) CZE Kerberos --- 1:05:43 0:09:23,1 (2) 0:00:28,2 (6) 0:36:29,7 (10) 0:19:22 (10)
8. Mužíček Pavel (1984) CZE TTT --- 1:06:50,1 0:11:02,7 (12) 0:00:36,8 (13) 0:35:11,6 (4) 0:19:59 (15)
9. Václavík Filip (1995) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:07:27,7 0:09:20,4 (1) 0:00:27,9 (4) 0:36:34,4 (12) 0:21:05 (18)
10. Hradil Pavel (1998) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 1:07:43,7 0:10:54,9 (11) 0:00:39,8 (14) 0:36:30,1 (11) 0:19:38,9 (13)
11. Walter Jan (1992) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:08:14,9 0:11:31,7 (15) 0:00:34,3 (11) 0:37:00 (13) 0:19:08,9 (9)
12. Štourač Nikola (1985) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:09:49,3 0:12:24,5 (17) 0:00:45,2 (19) 0:36:17,4 (8) 0:20:22,2 (16)
13. Sommer Vojtěch (1996) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 1:10:43,2 0:10:03,8 (7) 0:00:25,4 (1) 0:35:55 (6) 0:24:19 (24)
14. Peřinka Filip (1988) CZE TTT --- 1:11:34,7 0:12:35 (19) 0:00:41,5 (17) 0:38:46,1 (15) 0:19:32,1 (11)
15. Jordán Daniel (1997) CZE Uranové doly Hamr 1972 --- 1:12:24,1 0:12:38,9 (20) 0:00:55,5 (21) 0:39:02,8 (17) 0:19:46,9 (14)
16. Čížek Jan (1996) CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 1:13:18,9 0:10:31,8 (9) 0:00:40,9 (16) 0:40:14,6 (20) 0:21:51,6 (20)
17. Thoma Jiří (1983) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 1:13:38,7 0:15:33,2 (28) 0:00:33,8 (10) 0:38:46,9 (16) 0:18:44,8 (8)
18. Palider Jan (1991) CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 1:14:16,3 0:12:44,1 (21) 0:00:36,1 (12) 0:41:21,9 (23) 0:19:34,2 (12)
19. Okluský Miroslav (1989) CZE --- --- 1:14:49,1 0:14:05,4 (24) 0:01:06,3 (22) 0:39:08,6 (18) 0:20:28,8 (17)
20. Jurica Josef (1998) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 1:14:54,4 0:10:15,1 (8) 0:00:31,9 (8) 0:37:16,1 (14) 0:26:51,3 (29)
21. Zadražil Filip (1998) CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 1:15:36,2 0:12:25 (18) 0:01:13 (25) 0:40:48,3 (22) 0:21:09,9 (19)
22. Prštický Michal (1990) CZE --- --- 1:16:15,3 0:11:56,7 (16) 0:01:28,7 (28) 0:39:20,7 (19) 0:23:29,2 (22)
23. Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 1:16:34,1 0:11:31,3 (14) 0:00:42,2 (18) 0:40:20,6 (21) 0:24:00 (23)
24. Sirůček David (1987) CZE Multisport team --- 1:20:51,3 0:15:47,2 (30) 0:01:10,5 (24) 0:41:44 (24) 0:22:09,6 (21)
25. Sálus Jan (1988) CZE --- --- 1:23:53,6 0:15:41,7 (29) 0:01:17,5 (26) 0:41:52,6 (25) 0:25:01,8 (26)
26. Pilc Daniel (1998) CZE TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 1:23:53,7 0:13:49,8 (23) 0:01:06,6 (23) 0:43:56,4 (27) 0:25:00,9 (25)
27. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE TJ Packa Praha C --- 1:25:04,8 0:14:34 (25) 0:01:41,1 (29) 0:43:01,7 (26) 0:25:48 (27)
28. Vůjtek Karel (1985) CZE Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 1:26:16,4 0:15:13,1 (27) 0:00:45,2 (20) 0:44:18,1 (28) 0:26:00 (28)
29. Marcol Lukáš (1990) CZE TTT --- 1:26:41,3 0:15:06,6 (26) 0:02:10,9 (31) 0:51:54,8 (31) 0:17:29 (4)
30. Vaja Jan (1984) CZE --- --- 1:35:08,5 0:16:25,5 (31) 0:01:22,3 (27) 0:49:38,8 (29) 0:27:41,9 (30)
31. Tilcer Daniel (1990) CZE TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 1:35:24 0:13:03 (22) 0:01:44 (30) 0:50:56,5 (30) 0:29:40,5 (31)