CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon, 5. 9. 2021 - Žactvo mladší (12-13)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Chytilová Kateřina (2008) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:25:58,8 0:04:22,2 (2) 0:00:46,5 (3) 0:12:14,6 (4) 0:00:40,6 (9) 0:07:54,7 (2)
2. Karbanová Marie (2008) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 0:26:31,5 0:04:43,2 (4) 0:00:51,5 (8) 0:12:09,6 (2) 0:00:33,3 (1) 0:08:13,7 (4)
3. Marková Nela (2009) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:26:38,3 0:05:13,7 (8) 0:00:44,5 (1) 0:12:14,1 (3) 0:00:41,1 (11) 0:07:44,6 (1)
4. Jarošová Eliška (2008) CZE ArtSport Team --- 0:26:53,3 0:04:42,7 (3) 0:00:45,8 (2) 0:12:16,4 (5) 0:00:33,6 (2) 0:08:34,7 (8)
5. Bednářová Nela (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:27:18,6 0:05:01,5 (6) 0:00:51 (6) 0:12:22,9 (8) 0:00:38,4 (6) 0:08:24,6 (6)
6. Fixová Anna (2008) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:27:40 0:05:32,5 (17) 0:00:57,5 (15) 0:12:09,1 (1) 0:00:39,1 (7) 0:08:21,6 (5)
7. Coufalová Tereza (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:27:43,6 0:05:23,5 (13) 0:00:55 (11) 0:12:23,6 (9) 0:00:36,4 (4) 0:08:24,9 (7)
8. Křížová Kristýna (2009) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:27:57,3 0:05:09,7 (7) 0:00:49,5 (5) 0:12:16,6 (6) 0:00:45 (17) 0:08:56,2 (12)
9. Dvořáková Pavlína (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:28:06,6 0:04:03,7 (1) 0:00:51,8 (10) 0:12:30,6 (10) 0:00:43,9 (15) 0:09:56,4 (20)
10. Vodová Nikola (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:28:48 0:05:35 (19) 0:00:51,3 (7) 0:13:26,9 (14) 0:00:49,3 (20) 0:08:05,4 (3)
11. Bakočová Ema (2009) CZE Spartak Trutnov --- 0:29:15 0:05:20,7 (10) 0:01:11,5 (25) 0:13:18,1 (13) 0:00:37,8 (5) 0:08:46,6 (11)
12. Jenčíková Anna (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:29:22,3 0:05:23,5 (14) 0:01:04,3 (22) 0:12:20,5 (7) 0:00:35,5 (3) 0:09:58,4 (22)
13. Sedláčková Stella (2009) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:29:27,6 0:05:16,7 (9) 0:00:59 (16) 0:12:58,9 (11) 0:00:46,3 (18) 0:09:26,5 (16)
14. Bělobradičová Adéla (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:29:28,6 0:04:43,2 (5) 0:00:55,5 (12) 0:13:33,9 (19) 0:00:43 (14) 0:09:32,7 (17)
15. Mezlíková Zuzana (2009) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:29:41,8 0:06:03 (25) 0:00:51,7 (9) 0:13:28,9 (15) 0:00:40,9 (10) 0:08:37,1 (9)
16. Kuchařová Adéla (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:29:48,3 0:05:41,5 (21) 0:00:56 (13) 0:13:30,9 (16) 0:00:55,3 (25) 0:08:44,5 (10)
17. Koudelková Lucie (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:30:13,2 0:05:54 (24) 0:00:47,5 (4) 0:13:12,9 (12) 0:00:42,6 (12) 0:09:36,2 (18)
18. Ryšavá Anna (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:30:20,7 0:05:33,2 (18) 0:01:09,3 (23) 0:13:38,9 (20) 0:00:42,9 (13) 0:09:16,2 (13)
19. Popelková Aneta (2009) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:30:20,8 0:05:47,7 (22) 0:01:02,5 (20) 0:13:32,6 (18) 0:00:40,1 (8) 0:09:17,7 (14)
20. Šimáková Adéla (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:31:12,2 0:05:23,2 (12) 0:01:02 (19) 0:13:46,1 (22) 0:00:58,1 (28) 0:10:02,5 (23)
21. Koptíková Kristýna (2009) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:31:30,1 0:05:52,4 (23) 0:00:57 (14) 0:13:31,9 (17) 0:01:03,3 (29) 0:10:05,2 (25)
22. Navrátilová Kateřina (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:31:30,2 0:06:14,2 (26) 0:01:01,3 (18) 0:14:03,8 (25) 0:00:47,8 (19) 0:09:22,9 (15)
23. Kraumanová Lucie (2009) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:33:12,3 0:07:18,2 (27) 0:01:15,5 (29) 0:13:47,6 (23) 0:00:56,4 (27) 0:09:54,4 (19)
24. Gottwaldová Amálie (2009) CZE Ski OB Šternberk - MSK --- 0:33:36 0:07:29,7 (28) 0:01:02,5 (21) 0:13:45,1 (21) 0:00:54,9 (24) 0:10:23,6 (27)
25. Šneidrová Tereza (2008) CZE --- --- 0:34:05,8 0:05:22 (11) 0:01:13,7 (27) 0:16:31,6 (30) 0:00:55,4 (26) 0:10:02,9 (24)
26. Tischlerová Linda (2009) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:34:21,3 0:05:24,7 (15) 0:01:13,8 (28) 0:13:48,1 (24) 0:00:44,4 (16) 0:13:10,1 (30)
27. Horňáková Aneta (2008) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:34:40 0:05:30,2 (16) 0:01:00,8 (17) 0:15:10,9 (26) 0:00:50,3 (21) 0:12:07,6 (28)
28. Datinská Viola (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:36:00,5 0:05:39,2 (20) 0:01:09,8 (24) 0:16:12,1 (28) 0:00:50,9 (22) 0:12:08,4 (29)
29. KINTEROVÁ Nela (2008) CZE --- --- 0:36:32 0:07:42,1 (29) 0:01:12,8 (26) 0:16:15,1 (29) 0:01:07,9 (30) 0:10:13,8 (26)
30. Šináglová Anna (2009) CZE TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 0:37:07 0:08:28 (30) 0:01:46 (30) 0:16:01,3 (27) 0:00:53,5 (23) 0:09:58 (21)
Tourková Julie (2008) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
STOCHOVÁ Barbora (2009) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
KALADZHIAN Kira (2008) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---