Triathlon Fest Račice - FINÁLE, 4. 7. 2020 - Žactvo mladší (12-13)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Chytilová Kateřina (2008) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:21:46,2 0:03:26 (2) 0:00:37,2 (7) 0:08:45,8 (4) 0:00:30,9 (21) 0:08:26,2 (9)
2. Bradáčová Nikola (2007) CZE ACT leraK --- 0:21:58,5 0:04:33,2 (18) 0:00:40,8 (14) 0:08:36,8 (1) 0:00:29,1 (16) 0:07:38,3 (1)
3. Dvořáková Pavlína (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:22:12,2 0:03:23,9 (1) 0:00:39,8 (12) 0:08:46,5 (5) 0:00:28,1 (14) 0:08:53,7 (12)
4. Pozlerová Edita (2007) CZE OMT --- 0:22:29 0:04:01 (8) 0:00:36,2 (4) 0:09:12,8 (12) 0:00:26,2 (7) 0:08:12,6 (4)
5. Nováková Jarmila (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:22:31 0:04:27,1 (17) 0:00:39,5 (11) 0:08:39,1 (2) 0:00:24,7 (3) 0:08:20,4 (5)
6. Zavřelová Adéla (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:22:31,7 0:04:13 (10) 0:00:32,1 (1) 0:09:02,6 (9) 0:00:23,2 (2) 0:08:20,7 (6)
7. Mitisková Lucie (2007) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:22:38,5 0:04:21,2 (13) 0:00:43,5 (15) 0:08:44,1 (3) 0:00:25,2 (4) 0:08:24,3 (7)
8. Jarošová Eliška (2008) CZE ArtSport Team --- 0:22:44,5 0:03:58,2 (7) 0:00:44 (16) 0:09:04,1 (10) 0:00:25,7 (5) 0:08:32,3 (10)
9. Dvořáková Kateřina (2007) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:22:57,5 0:03:40,9 (3) 0:00:38 (10) 0:09:02,1 (8) 0:00:26,2 (8) 0:09:10,1 (16)
10. Bednářová Nela (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:23:09,2 0:04:16,9 (12) 0:00:37,7 (8) 0:08:50,6 (6) 0:00:21,7 (1) 0:09:02,1 (14)
11. Rutarová Karolína (2007) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:23:13,5 0:04:03,4 (9) 0:00:37,7 (9) 0:09:04,3 (11) 0:00:47,7 (27) 0:08:40,1 (11)
12. Kůrková Karolína (2007) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:23:26,5 0:03:45,7 (4) 0:00:36,7 (6) 0:09:24,8 (14) 0:00:27,7 (12) 0:09:11,3 (17)
13. Karasová Karolína (2008) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:23:37,5 0:03:57,9 (6) 0:00:49,9 (21) 0:09:18,1 (13) 0:00:27 (11) 0:09:04,4 (15)
14. Bělobradičová Adéla (2008) CZE --- --- 0:23:39,5 0:03:49,5 (5) 0:00:32,6 (2) 0:09:27,8 (16) 0:00:26,3 (9) 0:09:23,1 (20)
15. Káňová Kateřina (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:23:41,5 0:04:24 (16) 0:00:34,8 (3) 0:08:55 (7) 0:00:29,8 (20) 0:09:17,7 (18)
16. Petráčková Anna (2008) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:23:47 0:04:51,9 (25) 0:00:36,5 (5) 0:09:26,1 (15) 0:00:27,7 (13) 0:08:24,6 (8)
17. Karbanová Marie (2008) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 0:24:17,7 0:04:14,9 (11) 0:00:46,8 (18) 0:09:32,1 (17) 0:00:25,8 (6) 0:09:17,8 (19)
18. Knejzlíková Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:24:19,2 0:04:43,4 (21) 0:00:40,5 (13) 0:10:04,1 (20) 0:00:41,7 (26) 0:08:09,3 (3)
19. Kutílková Elena (2008) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:24:57 0:04:43,7 (22) 0:00:52,2 (22) 0:10:43,5 (25) 0:00:29,3 (17) 0:08:08,1 (2)
20. Vodová Nikola (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:25:16,5 0:05:00,7 (26) 0:00:48,4 (20) 0:09:59,8 (19) 0:00:33,3 (23) 0:08:54,1 (13)
21. Ryšavá Anna (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:25:30,5 0:04:23,6 (15) 0:00:55,9 (23) 0:10:13,4 (21) 0:00:26,7 (10) 0:09:30,7 (21)
22. Šrollová Viktorie (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:26:03,7 0:04:23,5 (14) 0:00:45,2 (17) 0:10:18,8 (22) 0:00:29,7 (19) 0:10:06,4 (22)
23. Pánková Emma (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:27:05 0:04:34,7 (19) 0:01:10,2 (27) 0:09:58 (18) 0:00:28,1 (15) 0:10:53,8 (25)
24. Talacková Olivie (2007) CZE AQTWINS --- 0:27:41,4 0:04:43,1 (20) 0:01:01,2 (24) 0:10:40,8 (24) 0:00:29,6 (18) 0:10:46,6 (24)
25. Tourková Julie (2008) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:27:55,7 0:04:46,9 (24) 0:00:47,3 (19) 0:10:24,2 (23) 0:00:31,2 (22) 0:11:25,8 (26)
26. Čunátová Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:29:04,7 0:04:46,7 (23) 0:01:06,2 (25) 0:12:11,6 (26) 0:00:34,7 (24) 0:10:25,3 (23)
27. Horňáková Aneta (2008) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:31:57,7 0:05:03,4 (27) 0:01:09,6 (26) 0:12:15,3 (27) 0:00:39,8 (25) 0:12:49,3 (27)
Koudelková Lucie (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---