Triatlon Pardubice-ČP žactva, 26. 7. 2020 - Žactvo mladší (12-13)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Pozlerová Edita (2007) CZE OMT --- 0:27:02,6 0:05:32 (6) 0:00:50,4 (16) 0:12:05,5 (1) 0:00:27,7 (1) 0:08:06,9 (2)
2. Tučková Tereza (2007) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:27:08,6 0:04:40,9 (1) 0:00:52 (22) 0:12:21,9 (8) 0:00:32,6 (2) 0:08:41 (8)
3. Chytilová Kateřina (2008) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:27:21,1 0:05:22,9 (4) 0:00:36,4 (1) 0:12:14,5 (4) 0:00:37,3 (14) 0:08:29,8 (6)
4. Dvořáková Pavlína (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:27:47,1 0:05:03,6 (2) 0:00:50,7 (17) 0:12:34,2 (10) 0:00:34,1 (4) 0:08:44,3 (10)
5. Bradáčová Nikola (2007) CZE ACT leraK --- 0:28:02,6 0:06:33,4 (23) 0:00:50,1 (15) 0:12:05,7 (2) 0:00:36,9 (13) 0:07:56,2 (1)
6. Mitisková Lucie (2007) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:28:05,6 0:05:59 (11) 0:00:47,1 (10) 0:12:21,7 (7) 0:00:33,2 (3) 0:08:24,4 (5)
7. Zavřelová Adéla (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:28:21,1 0:06:19,3 (15) 0:00:41,2 (2) 0:12:29,2 (9) 0:00:34,9 (8) 0:08:16,2 (3)
8. Kůrková Karolína (2007) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:28:30,5 0:05:24,5 (5) 0:00:45,4 (8) 0:13:01,7 (15) 0:00:37,4 (15) 0:08:41,3 (9)
9. Dvořáková Kateřina (2007) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:28:30,6 0:05:21,2 (3) 0:00:47,1 (11) 0:12:50,2 (14) 0:00:34,9 (9) 0:08:57 (12)
10. Jarošová Eliška (2008) CZE ArtSport Team --- 0:28:32,1 0:05:41,9 (7) 0:00:41,7 (4) 0:12:47,7 (13) 0:00:34,3 (5) 0:08:46,3 (11)
11. Rutarová Karolína (2007) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:28:40,3 0:05:54,2 (10) 0:00:51,1 (18) 0:12:46,2 (12) 0:00:44,6 (25) 0:08:24 (4)
12. Knejzlíková Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:28:46,3 0:06:23,9 (19) 0:00:47,4 (12) 0:12:20,5 (6) 0:00:40,8 (19) 0:08:33,5 (7)
13. Nováková Jarmila (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:29:05,1 0:06:18,2 (14) 0:00:41,6 (3) 0:12:06,7 (3) 0:00:34,8 (7) 0:09:23,5 (17)
14. Petráčková Anna (2008) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:29:21,2 0:06:33,2 (22) 0:00:42,4 (6) 0:12:15,7 (5) 0:00:35 (10) 0:09:14,7 (15)
15. Bednářová Nela (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:29:33,8 0:06:12,3 (13) 0:00:46,7 (9) 0:12:35,5 (11) 0:00:37,4 (16) 0:09:21,6 (16)
16. Karbanová Marie (2008) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 0:30:39,6 0:06:08,3 (12) 0:00:48,8 (13) 0:13:01,9 (16) 0:00:40,4 (18) 0:09:59,9 (21)
17. Štramberská Dorota (2007) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:30:59,1 0:05:44,4 (9) 0:00:42,2 (5) 0:13:34,7 (18) 0:00:35,4 (11) 0:10:22,1 (24)
18. Heřmanová Lucie (2007) CZE AK Olymp Brno --- 0:31:29,3 0:06:19,9 (16) 0:01:01,4 (27) 0:13:29,5 (17) 0:00:59,9 (30) 0:09:38,4 (19)
19. Coufalová Tereza (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:31:32,3 0:06:21,1 (18) 0:00:50 (14) 0:13:56,2 (22) 0:00:42,6 (22) 0:09:42,3 (20)
20. Koudelková Lucie (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:31:36 0:07:32,7 (30) 0:00:44,4 (7) 0:13:39,2 (19) 0:00:34,4 (6) 0:09:05,2 (14)
21. Šrollová Viktorie (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:32:03 0:06:20,6 (17) 0:00:58 (25) 0:13:56,7 (23) 0:00:36,5 (12) 0:10:11 (22)
22. Šubrtová Šárka (2007) CZE SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 0:32:12,6 0:05:44 (8) 0:00:51,9 (20) 0:13:50 (21) 0:00:47,4 (26) 0:10:59,2 (26)
23. Ryšavá Anna (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:32:15,8 0:06:30,5 (21) 0:00:54,1 (24) 0:14:37,2 (28) 0:00:43,6 (24) 0:09:30,3 (18)
24. Vodová Nikola (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:32:25,6 0:07:17,9 (28) 0:00:52,2 (23) 0:14:35,7 (27) 0:00:41,6 (20) 0:08:58 (13)
25. Talacková Olivie (2007) CZE Aquathlon Twins Ústí n/L --- 0:33:49,5 0:06:26,4 (20) 0:01:16,4 (28) 0:14:22,5 (25) 0:00:49,1 (28) 0:10:54,9 (25)
26. Schneiderová Vanda (2008) CZE SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 0:34:29 0:06:57,2 (25) 0:00:51,4 (19) 0:15:28,7 (30) 0:00:49,6 (29) 0:10:21,9 (23)
27. Čunátová Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:34:34 0:07:19,4 (29) 0:01:00,4 (26) 0:14:24,2 (26) 0:00:41,6 (21) 0:11:08,2 (27)
28. Tourková Julie (2008) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:34:37,8 0:06:42,2 (24) 0:00:51,9 (21) 0:13:49,2 (20) 0:00:39,9 (17) 0:12:34,4 (30)
29. Pánková Emma (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:35:29,8 0:07:03,7 (26) 0:01:26,6 (30) 0:14:16,5 (24) 0:00:42,6 (23) 0:12:00,1 (29)
30. Navrátilová Kateřina (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:36:25,3 0:07:13,9 (27) 0:01:20,4 (29) 0:15:25,7 (29) 0:00:47,4 (27) 0:11:37,7 (28)
Mojžíšková Ema (2007) CZE KP Pardubice --- DSQ 0:05:11,5 0:01:19,1 0:18:43,2 0:00:43,6 0:05:19,7