Triathlon Fest Račice - INTERVAL ČP žactva/Open, 3. 7. 2020 - Žactvo mladší (12-13)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Chytilová Kateřina (2008) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:17:44,9 0:04:19,8 (4) 0:00:26,2 (1) 0:08:44,9 (1) 0:00:29,9 (25) 0:03:44 (4)
2. Dvořáková Pavlína (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:18:02,1 0:04:07,5 (2) 0:00:35,7 (6) 0:08:45,7 (2) 0:00:21,2 (4) 0:04:12 (19)
3. Tučková Tereza (2007) CZE TriSK ČB --- 0:18:15,6 0:04:01,2 (1) 0:00:40,2 (14) 0:09:18,7 (11) 0:00:20 (1) 0:03:55,4 (9)
4. Pozlerová Edita (2007) CZE OMT --- 0:18:22,6 0:04:48,9 (8) 0:00:42,4 (16) 0:08:58,6 (6) 0:00:20,9 (3) 0:03:31,5 (1)
5. Dvořáková Kateřina (2007) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:18:31,4 0:04:17,5 (3) 0:00:35,1 (4) 0:09:07,7 (8) 0:00:21,7 (6) 0:04:09,2 (18)
6. Nováková Jarmila (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:18:55,9 0:05:06 (14) 0:00:35,6 (5) 0:08:57,8 (5) 0:00:20,5 (2) 0:03:55,7 (10)
7. Kůrková Karolína (2007) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:18:57,4 0:04:26 (7) 0:00:36,5 (8) 0:09:27,4 (15) 0:00:22,6 (9) 0:04:04,6 (16)
8. Jarošová Eliška (2008) CZE ArtSport Team --- 0:18:58,4 0:14:43,8 (29) 23:50:41,4 (29) 0:09:19,6 (12) 0:00:23,9 (13) 0:03:49,4 (5)
9. Mitisková Lucie (2007) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:19:02,6 0:05:02,2 (12) 0:00:39,2 (11) 0:08:58,7 (7) 0:00:23,9 (14) 0:03:58,5 (12)
10. Bednářová Nela (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:19:03,9 0:05:08,5 (15) 0:00:35,8 (7) 0:08:56 (3) 0:00:23,3 (11) 0:04:00,1 (13)
11. Karasová Karolína (2008) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:19:16,3 0:04:25,7 (6) 0:00:56,7 (23) 0:09:33,1 (16) 0:00:23,9 (15) 0:03:56,7 (11)
12. Bradáčová Nikola (2007) CZE ACT leraK --- 0:19:17,1 0:05:43,7 (20) 0:00:42 (15) 0:08:56,3 (4) 0:00:21,2 (5) 0:03:33,7 (2)
13. Petráčková Anna (2008) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:19:32,6 0:05:38,4 (19) 0:00:29,9 (3) 0:09:08,9 (9) 0:00:24,5 (16) 0:03:50,6 (6)
14. Rutarová Karolína (2007) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:19:41,4 0:04:51 (9) 0:00:48,7 (20) 0:09:20,9 (13) 0:00:38,9 (29) 0:04:01,7 (14)
15. Karbanová Marie (2008) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 0:20:05,4 0:04:59,9 (10) 0:00:43,9 (18) 0:09:45,7 (20) 0:00:27,1 (19) 0:04:08,5 (17)
16. Knejzlíková Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:20:14,1 0:05:49,9 (23) 0:00:40 (13) 0:09:36,3 (17) 0:00:23,8 (12) 0:03:43,9 (3)
17. Káňová Kateřina (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:20:23,9 0:05:29,5 (17) 0:00:26,2 (2) 0:09:49,4 (21) 0:00:25,2 (17) 0:04:13,5 (20)
18. Bělobradičová Adéla (2008) CZE --- --- 0:20:29,1 0:04:21,2 (5) 0:00:39,9 (12) 0:09:25,4 (14) 0:00:29,2 (23) 0:05:33,2 (29)
19. Šrollová Viktorie (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:20:29,4 0:05:09,2 (16) 0:00:43 (17) 0:09:41 (18) 0:00:22,4 (8) 0:04:33,5 (22)
20. Zavřelová Adéla (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:20:37,6 0:05:00,8 (11) 0:00:37,2 (10) 0:09:13,3 (10) 0:00:22,2 (7) 0:05:24 (27)
21. Ryšavá Anna (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:20:42,1 0:05:03,7 (13) 0:00:45,9 (19) 0:10:26,6 (25) 0:00:22,9 (10) 0:04:02,7 (15)
22. Vodová Nikola (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:21:13,9 0:06:08,5 (27) 0:00:56,7 (24) 0:09:50,4 (22) 0:00:26,4 (18) 0:03:51,7 (7)
23. Koudelková Lucie (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:21:25,4 0:05:58,2 (25) 0:00:36,7 (9) 0:09:45,4 (19) 0:00:27,4 (20) 0:04:37,5 (23)
24. Tourková Julie (2008) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:22:31,6 0:05:55,5 (24) 0:00:51,4 (21) 0:10:15,4 (23) 0:00:29 (22) 0:05:00,1 (24)
25. Kutílková Elena (2008) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:22:41,3 0:06:09,4 (28) 0:01:10,8 (26) 0:11:01,5 (26) 0:00:27,7 (21) 0:03:51,7 (8)
26. Pánková Emma (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:23:06,3 0:05:43,9 (21) 0:01:11,6 (27) 0:10:20,6 (24) 0:00:37,3 (28) 0:05:12,6 (26)
27. Talacková Olivie (2007) CZE Aquathlon Twins --- 0:23:08,3 0:05:30,7 (18) 0:00:54,4 (22) 0:11:04,6 (27) 0:00:29,7 (24) 0:05:08,7 (25)
28. Čunátová Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:23:15,8 0:05:46,7 (22) 0:01:04,4 (25) 0:11:25,6 (28) 0:00:34 (26) 0:04:24,9 (21)
29. Horňáková Aneta (2008) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:25:21,6 0:06:08,2 (26) 0:01:15,2 (28) 0:11:55,4 (29) 0:00:35,7 (27) 0:05:27 (28)