Příbramský triatlon, 15. 8. 2020 - Žactvo mladší (12-13)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Pozlerová Edita (2007) CZE OMT --- 0:31:21,8 0:04:46,2 (4) 0:01:04,1 (9) 0:16:10,5 (7) 0:01:00,6 (3) 0:08:20,1 (3)
2. Chytilová Kateřina (2008) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:31:25 0:04:46,5 (5) 0:00:53,8 (1) 0:15:27,2 (1) 0:01:07,7 (16) 0:09:09,5 (10)
3. Bradáčová Nikola (2007) CZE ACT leraK --- 0:31:42 0:06:03 (27) 0:01:05,9 (11) 0:15:54,2 (4) 0:00:54,1 (1) 0:07:44,6 (1)
4. Dvořáková Pavlína (2008) CZE 4SPORTS TEAM --- 0:31:43 0:04:18,5 (1) 0:01:07,8 (15) 0:15:41,2 (2) 0:01:09,2 (18) 0:09:26,1 (13)
5. Kůrková Karolína (2007) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:32:11,1 0:04:51 (6) 0:00:55,5 (2) 0:16:16,8 (10) 0:01:01,9 (4) 0:09:05,7 (8)
6. Rutarová Karolína (2007) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 0:32:23,5 0:05:15,2 (9) 0:01:05,1 (10) 0:16:13,4 (8) 0:01:08,7 (17) 0:08:40,8 (4)
7. Jarošová Eliška (2008) CZE ArtSport Team --- 0:32:39 0:05:03 (7) 0:01:01,1 (6) 0:16:22,8 (12) 0:01:16,9 (25) 0:08:55,1 (6)
8. Mitisková Lucie (2007) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:32:46 0:05:28,2 (12) 0:01:00,6 (5) 0:16:08,5 (6) 0:01:06,6 (13) 0:09:01,9 (7)
9. Karasová Karolína (2008) CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 0:32:50,5 0:04:31,2 (2) 0:01:06 (12) 0:16:50,5 (17) 0:01:05,2 (7) 0:09:17,3 (11)
10. Mládenková Josefína (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:32:50,7 0:06:00,2 (23) 0:01:18,9 (21) 0:16:34,4 (13) 0:01:02,2 (5) 0:07:54,9 (2)
11. Zavřelová Adéla (2007) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:33:08 0:05:23,5 (10) 0:01:02,8 (8) 0:16:07,3 (5) 0:01:00,1 (2) 0:09:34,1 (14)
12. Dvořáková Kateřina (2007) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:33:13,3 0:04:37 (3) 0:01:06,1 (13) 0:16:17,9 (11) 0:01:05,2 (8) 0:10:06,8 (20)
13. Petráčková Anna (2008) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:33:22 0:05:53,7 (21) 0:00:59,8 (4) 0:16:15,7 (9) 0:01:06,2 (9) 0:09:06,3 (9)
14. Knejzlíková Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:33:23,7 0:05:28,7 (13) 0:01:01,6 (7) 0:17:00,5 (19) 0:01:06,7 (14) 0:08:46,1 (5)
15. Nováková Jarmila (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:33:38,8 0:05:46,7 (17) 0:00:58,4 (3) 0:15:50,2 (3) 0:01:07,3 (15) 0:09:55,9 (17)
16. Štramberská Dorota (2007) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 0:33:53,3 0:05:07,2 (8) 0:01:06,6 (14) 0:16:37,5 (14) 0:01:03,7 (6) 0:09:58,1 (19)
17. Lichtenbergová Zuzana (2007) CZE TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 0:34:27,4 0:05:52 (19) 0:01:25,1 (26) 0:16:46,2 (16) 0:01:06,5 (12) 0:09:17,4 (12)
18. Bednářová Nela (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:34:38,2 0:05:41,7 (16) 0:01:12,9 (18) 0:16:39,4 (15) 0:01:06,2 (10) 0:09:57,8 (18)
19. Ryšavá Anna (2008) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 0:35:27 0:05:41 (15) 0:01:22,3 (24) 0:17:28 (24) 0:01:06,2 (11) 0:09:49,3 (16)
20. Šrollová Viktorie (2007) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:35:27,5 0:05:25,2 (11) 0:01:24,1 (25) 0:17:14,5 (22) 0:01:11,2 (20) 0:10:12,3 (21)
21. Karbanová Marie (2008) CZE TJ Nová Paka --- 0:35:47,5 0:05:35,5 (14) 0:01:17,6 (20) 0:17:12,4 (21) 0:01:15,7 (23) 0:10:26,1 (23)
22. Tourková Julie (2008) CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 0:36:05,7 0:05:55,7 (22) 0:01:20,6 (23) 0:16:52,9 (18) 0:01:18,1 (26) 0:10:38,1 (25)
23. Coufalová Tereza (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:36:09,5 0:05:52,7 (20) 0:01:12,6 (17) 0:17:27,2 (23) 0:01:09,7 (19) 0:10:27,1 (24)
24. Jenčíková Anna (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:37:26,7 0:06:01,5 (25) 0:01:14,8 (19) 0:17:11 (20) 0:01:22 (28) 0:11:37,3 (27)
25. Vodová Nikola (2008) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 0:37:44,5 0:07:11,7 (30) 0:01:20,1 (22) 0:18:17 (25) 0:01:12,7 (21) 0:09:42,8 (15)
26. Šimáková Adéla (2008) CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 0:38:02,5 0:05:48,2 (18) 0:01:26,4 (29) 0:19:16,7 (29) 0:01:16,4 (24) 0:10:14,6 (22)
27. Vokurková Adéla (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:38:41,3 0:06:02,5 (26) 0:01:11,1 (16) 0:19:02,5 (28) 0:01:13,6 (22) 0:11:11,4 (26)
28. Čunátová Tereza (2007) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:40:22,2 0:06:49,7 (29) 0:01:27,3 (30) 0:18:28,1 (26) 0:01:29,4 (30) 0:12:07,5 (28)
29. Horňáková Aneta (2008) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- 0:40:32 0:06:49,2 (28) 0:01:25,6 (27) 0:18:33,7 (27) 0:01:23,9 (29) 0:12:19,3 (29)
30. Pánková Emma (2007) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:41:45,2 0:06:01 (24) 0:01:26,1 (28) 0:19:20,4 (30) 0:01:20,2 (27) 0:13:37,3 (30)
Talacková Olivie (2007) CZE Aquathlon Twins Ústí n/L --- DSQ 0:05:47,7 0:01:27,3 0:19:00,1 0:01:16,1 0:05:32,8