CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon, 3. 6. 2017 - Žactvo mladší (12-13)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo Depo + běh
1. Kozojed Martin (2004) CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 0:24:40,3 0:05:22,9 (2) 0:00:53,8 (2) 0:11:45,8 (5) 0:06:37,6 (1)
2. Hellmich Jonáš (2005) CZE Dukla Liberec --- 0:24:59,6 0:05:42,9 (7) 0:01:03,3 (8) 0:11:25,1 (1) 0:06:48,2 (2)
3. Hrdlička Hynek (2005) CZE PK JH --- 0:25:17,5 0:05:33,3 (3) 0:00:56 (4) 0:11:40,4 (3) 0:07:07,7 (1)
4. Rozsíval Erik (2004) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:25:32,5 0:05:37,2 (4) 0:00:54,3 (3) 0:11:37,7 (2) 0:07:23,2 (3)
5. Nýdrle Filip (2005) CZE Triatlon Jičín --- 0:25:44,6 0:05:52,4 (10) 0:00:45 (1) 0:11:49 (6) 0:07:18 (2)
6. Eliáš David (2005) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 0:26:04,6 0:05:49,9 (9) 0:00:57,3 (5) 0:11:44 (4) 0:07:33,2 (1)
7. Štěpka Tadeáš (2004) CZE Elab --- 0:27:48,4 0:05:37,9 (5) 0:01:00,8 (6) 0:13:35 (10) 0:07:34,6 (2)
8. Skořepa Adam (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:27:49,5 0:05:18,8 (1) 0:01:15,8 (16) 0:13:01,1 (7) 0:08:13,7 (2)
9. Blatný Jáchym (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:29:08,7 0:05:46,4 (8) 0:01:10 (12) 0:14:13,2 (16) 0:07:58,9 (3)
10. Rež Adam (2005) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 0:30:32,7 0:07:30,6 (3) 0:01:08,1 (11) 0:13:03,7 (8) 0:08:50,2 (1)
11. Chmátal David (2005) CZE LBS sport Team --- 0:31:13,7 0:07:35,8 (1) 0:01:11,9 (15) 0:13:34 (9) 0:08:51,9 (2)
12. Harapát Radim (2004) CZE TJ Šumperk --- 0:31:20,8 0:06:02,9 (11) 0:01:16,8 (17) 0:16:06,5 (27) 0:07:54,5 (1)
13. CANDRA Tomáš (2004) CZE BTT --- 0:31:24,5 0:08:05,1 (1) 0:01:32,2 (25) 0:13:51,4 (12) 0:07:55,7 (1)
14. Kašpar Lukáš (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:31:26,8 0:06:59,8 (1) 0:01:21,5 (20) 0:14:21,1 (17) 0:08:44,2 (1)
15. Pavelka Tobiáš (2004) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 0:31:32,7 0:08:29,4 (1) 0:01:11,6 (14) 0:13:54,1 (13) 0:07:57,4 (2)
16. Kábrt Aleš (2005) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:31:36,8 0:07:54,7 (1) 0:01:05,5 (9) 0:14:25,1 (18) 0:08:11,4 (1)
17. Petras Václav (2004) CZE Motorlet Praha --- 0:32:00,8 0:05:39,5 (6) 0:01:33,8 (27) 0:15:53 (25) 0:08:54,4 (5)
18. Sikora Daniel (2005) CZE --- --- 0:32:09,4 0:07:07,7 (2) 0:01:32 (24) 0:14:05,7 (15) 0:09:23,8 (1)
19. Březina Vojtěch (2005) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 0:32:09,4 0:07:24,3 (1) 0:01:02,3 (7) 0:14:04,8 (14) 0:09:38 (3)
20. Tomek Matyáš (2005) CZE Slavia Louňovice --- 0:32:15,7 0:07:29,8 (2) 0:01:17,9 (18) 0:14:34,6 (19) 0:08:53,2 (4)
21. Fišer Vojtěch (2004) CZE Loko Trutnov --- 0:32:52,6 0:08:06,3 (2) 0:01:19,2 (19) 0:13:36,9 (11) 0:09:50 (5)
22. Horák Lukáš (2004) CZE TJ Šumperk --- 0:33:14,3 0:06:29,7 (12) 0:01:32,5 (26) 0:15:26,5 (23) 0:09:45,5 (4)
23. Heth Filip (2005) CZE TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 0:33:33,5 0:08:46,9 (1) 0:01:11,4 (13) 0:14:36,4 (20) 0:08:58,7 (7)
24. Hanáček Jáchym (2005) CZE Elab --- 0:33:36,8 0:07:32,5 (4) 0:01:06,5 (10) 0:16:05,4 (26) 0:08:52,2 (3)
25. Novotný Jonáš (2005) CZE HC boskovice --- 0:34:55,3 0:09:19,3 (2) 0:01:24,8 (22) 0:15:16,1 (22) 0:08:55 (6)
26. Hašlar Matyáš (2004) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:35:49,5 0:10:02,5 (1) 0:01:29,5 (23) 0:14:51,3 (21) 0:09:26,1 (2)
27. Pánek Šimon (2004) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 0:36:09,3 0:09:16,2 (1) 0:01:23,4 (21) 0:15:26,6 (24) 0:10:03 (1)
Pospíšil Jiří (2005) CZE --- --- DNF --- --- --- ---