ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2017 , 2. 7. 2017 - Dospělí (30-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE Individuální TRIEXPERT 1:59:27 0:21:12 (1) 0:00:26 (1) 1:02:07 (1) 0:00:39 (1) 0:35:01 (1)
2. Tkáč Daniel (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 2:08:38 0:21:14 (2) 0:00:43 (1) 1:07:17 (4) 0:00:39 (2) 0:38:43 (3)
3. Smith Matthew (1978) CZE Tri LAMY Brno --- 2:12:50 0:22:55 (6) 0:00:58 (1) 1:08:34 (5) 0:00:52 (3) 0:39:29 (4)
4. Kučera Jan (1981) CZE Individuální --- 2:14:50 0:21:15 (3) 0:00:38 (1) 1:11:30 (13) 0:00:57 (6) 0:40:29 (7)
5. Münster Pavel (1978) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 2:14:56 0:21:15 (4) 0:00:41 (1) 1:10:53 (9) 0:00:37 (3) 0:41:29 (11)
6. Karlík Petr (1982) CZE TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- 2:15:15 0:27:47 (17) 0:01:42 (2) 1:06:56 (3) 0:00:33 (2) 0:38:14 (1)
7. Slezák Pavel (1986) CZE MST Jihlava --- 2:15:46 0:23:16 (7) 0:01:23 (1) 1:09:33 (6) 0:00:52 (4) 0:40:40 (8)
8. Karásek Antonín (1982) CZE Tony Racing --- 2:17:05 0:24:47 (9) 0:00:50 (1) 1:11:13 (12) 0:00:43 (1) 0:39:31 (5)
9. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE MST Jihlava --- 2:20:19 0:25:58 (12) 0:01:02 (1) 1:10:15 (7) 0:00:42 (1) 0:42:20 (13)
10. Vácha Ondřej (1983) CZE Individuální --- 2:20:33 0:25:38 (11) 0:01:52 (6) 1:10:33 (8) 0:00:43 (2) 0:41:45 (12)
11. Pospíchal Vladimír (1985) CZE Alfa Tri Team --- 2:21:31 0:22:10 (5) 0:01:06 (1) 1:11:42 (14) 0:00:51 (1) 0:45:39 (17)
12. Doleček Josef (1979) CZE CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 2:22:19 0:29:49 (21) 0:02:07 (2) 1:06:43 (2) 0:01:07 (1) 0:42:30 (14)
13. Plhoň Patrik (1980) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 2:22:48 0:28:19 (20) 0:01:58 (7) 1:12:55 (15) 0:00:57 (7) 0:38:38 (2)
14. Nesrsta Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 2:24:37 0:25:25 (10) 0:01:34 (1) 1:13:06 (16) 0:00:57 (8) 0:43:33 (15)
15. moravec stepan (1981) CZE OK Jihlava --- 2:25:53 0:30:26 (23) 0:02:04 (1) 1:11:12 (11) 0:01:12 (6) 0:40:56 (9)
16. Ambrus Peter (1983) CZE i-riders --- 2:26:28 0:30:27 (24) 0:01:23 (2) 1:13:22 (17) 0:00:51 (2) 0:40:25 (6)
17. Kocúrek Roman (1986) CZE Pteam --- 2:28:24 0:33:27 (28) 0:01:25 (3) 1:11:05 (10) 0:01:05 (1) 0:41:20 (10)
18. Kahánek Stanislav (1981) CZE Dýmka míru --- 2:30:18 0:26:20 (13) 0:01:02 (2) 1:15:17 (19) 0:00:59 (1) 0:46:39 (20)
19. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 2:31:28 0:23:26 (8) 0:01:05 (3) 1:18:04 (22) 0:01:00 (2) 0:47:50 (22)
20. Bartík David (1980) CZE --- --- 2:32:57 0:27:21 (15) 0:01:51 (4) 1:15:00 (18) 0:00:44 (3) 0:47:59 (23)
21. Vinopal Jiří (1978) CZE SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 2:34:13 0:28:01 (19) 0:01:06 (2) 1:17:53 (21) 0:01:10 (5) 0:46:01 (18)
22. Jansa Martin (1979) CZE Velatice --- 2:34:29 0:31:10 (27) 0:01:44 (3) 1:17:04 (20) 0:00:48 (4) 0:43:42 (16)
23. Šofr Ondřej (1985) CZE Golf & Country Club Svobodné Hamry --- 2:35:14 0:26:22 (14) 0:02:07 (3) 1:18:14 (23) 0:01:09 (3) 0:47:20 (21)
24. Pauschek Karel (1985) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 2:42:29 0:27:34 (16) 0:01:27 (4) 1:21:18 (26) 0:00:39 (3) 0:51:29 (25)
25. Slavíček Ondřej (1982) CZE --- --- 2:43:52 0:30:08 (22) 0:04:03 (8) 1:22:10 (27) 0:01:07 (2) 0:46:22 (19)
26. Škarka Daniel (1978) CZE --- --- 2:44:37 0:33:35 (29) 0:01:51 (5) 1:19:15 (24) 0:01:09 (4) 0:48:46 (24)
27. Zálešák Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 2:48:03 0:27:47 (18) 0:02:28 (5) 1:20:31 (25) 0:00:52 (5) 0:56:23 (30)
28. Maňásek Lukáš (1980) CZE --- --- 2:52:01 0:30:29 (25) 0:01:58 (8) 1:22:48 (28) 0:01:29 (1) 0:55:16 (29)
29. Roček Aleš (1978) CZE H-R --- 2:54:20 0:30:45 (26) 0:02:26 (4) 1:26:48 (29) 0:00:27 (1) 0:53:52 (28)
30. ŽÁK Martin (1983) CZE --- --- 2:58:57 0:35:05 (1) 0:03:08 (7) 1:26:51 (30) 0:02:01 (1) 0:51:50 (27)
31. Mikula Pavel (1986) CZE Železní kapustňáci --- 2:59:02 0:35:16 (2) 0:02:59 (6) 1:27:57 (31) 0:01:16 (7) 0:51:32 (26)