Xterra Czech - Prachatice, 9. 8. 2014 - Dospělí (20-29)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Kohoutek Michal (1987) CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 3:02:57,3 0:23:09,4 (4) 0:00:57 (7) 1:48:10,2 (2) 0:00:41,7 (8) 0:49:59 (1)
2. Vidner Štěpán (1985) CZE TSK PRAHA --- 3:09:20,3 0:24:56,3 (7) 0:00:54,2 (4) 1:51:27,4 (3) 0:00:29 (1) 0:51:33,4 (4)
3. Klančnik Janez (1985) SVN �RK Celje --- 3:10:42,2 0:24:02,9 (5) 0:00:57,5 (8) 1:53:53,8 (5) 0:00:41 (7) 0:51:07 (2)
4. Netík Lukáš (1988) CZE SK RN HK --- 3:12:20,7 0:27:20,6 (10) 0:00:52,1 (1) 1:51:40,9 (4) 0:00:37,2 (5) 0:51:49,9 (5)
5. Kostelničák Martin (1986) SVK Greenbike --- 3:12:45,1 0:25:02,5 (9) 0:00:54,5 (5) 1:47:47 (1) 0:00:29,9 (2) 0:58:31,2 (12)
6. Pospíchal Zbyněk (1986) CZE GALANT BRNO --- 3:15:29,3 0:22:53,5 (3) 0:00:59,1 (9) 1:59:37,3 (7) 0:00:42 (9) 0:51:17,4 (3)
7. Campbell Bruce (1987) ZWE --- --- 3:22:48,9 0:21:23,1 (2) 0:01:03 (11) 2:01:02,3 (8) 0:00:54,7 (11) 0:58:25,8 (11)
8. Šulc Petr (1993) CZE Individuální --- 3:22:57,5 0:29:50,6 (13) 0:01:07,3 (13) 1:56:21,4 (6) 0:00:33,1 (3) 0:55:05,1 (10)
9. Kubín Jaromír (1987) CZE X-team BaNo --- 3:24:05,9 0:25:00,7 (8) 0:00:52,4 (2) 2:02:49,4 (9) 0:00:39 (6) 0:54:44,4 (8)
10. Maleňák Filip (1990) CZE VSK Univerzita Brno --- 3:27:21,2 0:20:19,8 (1) 0:00:53,8 (3) 2:10:32,3 (12) 0:00:35,6 (4) 0:54:59,7 (9)
11. Kohel Petr (1993) CZE SCV Blatná --- 3:31:31 0:24:46,3 (6) 0:01:03,3 (12) 2:04:45,9 (10) 0:00:42,3 (10) 1:00:13,2 (13)
12. steven chenais (1988) FRA endurance 72 triathlon --- 3:36:25,5 0:34:26,8 (14) 0:01:39,2 (14) 2:05:06,8 (11) 0:00:58,7 (12) 0:54:14 (7)
13. Zapletal Martin (1985) CZE SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 3:39:02,2 0:29:09 (12) 0:01:02,1 (10) 2:13:36 (13) 0:01:10 (13) 0:54:05,1 (6)
14. Doškář Petr (1985) CZE Heart team --- 4:10:45,4 0:27:59,9 (11) 0:00:55,9 (6) 2:35:56,6 (14) 0:01:35,4 (14) 1:04:17,6 (14)
Kuefner Sebastian (1987) DEU Triathlon Gera --- NYS
Drahokoupil Aleš (1985) CZE Beermental Team --- NYS
Rondot Remi (1989) FRA Rixheim tri132 --- NYS
Julien Brazy (1985) FRA tritons meldois --- NYS
Langer Julian (1989) AUT Fun Sports Tri Team --- NYS
Vosecký Michal (1985) CZE CT Kardašova Řečice --- NYS
Florian Luquet (1990) FRA --- --- NYS
Toffalo Enzo Valenti (1989) ARG Tout Le Monde --- NYS
Keppler Grayson (1987) USA XTERRA TEAM USA --- NYS
Pavlík Tadeáš (1994) CZE Cykloteam Ostrov --- NYS
Pacina Jan (1994) CZE KL Sport Děčín --- NYS
Keppler Grayson (1987) USA XTERRA TEAM USA --- NYS
LOQUENZ Jan (1986) CZE --- --- DNF 0:34:58,7 0:01:14,1
KAČER Lukáš (1988) CZE --- --- DNF 0:34:41 0:02:18,1