SLOVAKMAN 226, 8. 8. 2021 - M/Ž 45 (45-49)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Godart Olivier (1975) LUX --- --- 8:09:21,8 0:53:03,9 (1) 0:01:26,6 (2) 4:23:31,8 (1) 0:01:55,8 (6) 2:49:23,7 (1)
2. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 8:41:08,9 0:56:27,4 (2) 0:01:11 (1) 4:35:36,2 (2) 0:01:26,1 (3) 3:06:28,2 (2)
3. Zajíček Petr (1974) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 9:34:14 1:02:57 (8) 0:01:52,2 (6) 5:00:03,8 (5) 0:03:21,2 (22) 3:25:59,8 (6)
4. Weimann Jakub (1973) CZE Individuální --- 9:44:03 1:08:04,9 (13) 0:03:03,6 (17) 5:19:50,5 (14) 0:02:58,4 (18) 3:10:05,6 (3)
5. Oravec Ľuboš (1972) SVK PROefekt --- 9:46:09 1:18:38,6 (26) 0:04:28,1 (26) 4:57:12,3 (4) 0:02:32,1 (12) 3:23:17,9 (5)
6. Hašlar Přemysl (1975) CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 9:50:20 0:57:36,1 (3) 0:01:41,8 (4) 5:29:22,4 (20) 0:01:45,2 (5) 3:19:54,5 (4)
7. Babušík Martin (1974) CZE TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 9:55:08,5 1:06:39,5 (11) 0:02:59 (15) 5:07:11,9 (7) 0:02:34,3 (13) 3:35:43,8 (7)
8. Lencsés Pavol (1976) SVK Triatlon Partizánske --- 9:55:55,5 0:59:59,2 (5) 0:02:39,7 (10) 5:12:26,1 (10) 0:02:00 (10) 3:38:50,5 (9)
9. Dvonč Miroslav (1975) SVK Nereus Žilina --- 10:02:28 1:15:31,7 (23) 0:02:35,9 (9) 4:43:06,4 (3) 0:01:23,6 (2) 3:59:50,4 (16)
10. Beňa Marek (1976) CZE Zapro team --- 10:07:44 1:02:05,6 (7) 0:01:51,6 (5) 5:03:32,3 (6) 0:01:55,8 (7) 3:58:18,7 (14)
11. Skala Roman (1973) CZE Individuální --- 10:12:32,3 1:15:56,5 (24) 0:04:33,5 (28) 5:11:58,8 (9) 0:03:00,2 (19) 3:37:03,3 (8)
12. Švajcr Radek (1972) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 10:23:40,9 1:01:24,8 (6) 0:04:09,4 (22) 5:20:53,8 (15) 0:03:56,4 (26) 3:53:16,5 (12)
13. Vaculík Zdeněk (1976) CZE Individuální --- 10:29:46,7 1:11:47,9 (17) 0:04:11,6 (23) 5:25:01,9 (18) 0:03:21,5 (23) 3:45:23,8 (11)
14. Gerhát Radoslav (1974) SVK Prestigio Realiz Team --- 10:31:27,8 1:06:49,8 (12) 0:02:33,8 (8) 5:17:47,5 (12) 0:04:09 (27) 4:00:07,7 (17)
15. Pittner Roman (1974) CZE SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 10:31:52,6 1:21:59,3 (27) 0:02:10,8 (7) 5:25:28,8 (19) 0:01:09,1 (1) 3:41:04,6 (10)
16. Konečný Branislav (1976) SVK TaT Martin --- 10:41:42,5 0:58:40 (4) 0:03:03,5 (16) 5:32:14,6 (24) 0:03:54 (25) 4:03:50,4 (18)
17. Horák Dušan (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 10:51:39,1 1:10:50,4 (15) 0:02:49,7 (13) 5:23:18 (17) 0:01:57,9 (8) 4:12:43,1 (19)
18. Rieger Jan (1976) CZE Individuální --- 10:54:15,1 1:14:17,9 (19) 0:04:17 (25) 5:33:38,3 (25) 0:02:54,3 (16) 3:59:07,6 (15)
19. Lukeš Jiří (1972) CZE AK Lomnice --- 11:03:24,4 1:25:34,6 (29) 0:04:16,5 (24) 5:30:59,9 (23) 0:04:19,7 (28) 3:58:13,7 (13)
20. Bobrik Radovan (1972) SVK --- --- 11:06:02,8 1:04:41 (9) 0:02:47,5 (12) 5:09:41,5 (8) 0:02:25,7 (11) 4:46:27,1 (25)
21. Kubec Václav (1975) CZE --- --- 11:06:36,3 1:11:11,9 (16) 0:05:00,4 (29) 5:18:28,4 (13) 0:05:24,4 (31) 4:26:31,2 (22)
22. Pazdera Miroslav (1972) CZE Zapro team --- 11:17:05,8 1:14:51,8 (22) 0:01:41,4 (3) 5:15:28,7 (11) 0:01:58,8 (9) 4:43:05,1 (23)
23. Žitný Karel (1975) CZE 2BWINNER TEAM --- 11:30:02,5 1:29:21,5 (30) 0:03:09,1 (18) 5:30:35,8 (22) 0:03:17 (21) 4:23:39,1 (21)
24. Scheling Eugen (1972) SVK ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 11:30:35,2 1:04:48,5 (10) 0:03:32,3 (19) 5:22:04,4 (16) 0:01:37,9 (4) 4:58:32,1 (28)
25. Šťovíček Martin (1974) CZE Joskatel Team --- 11:34:03 1:12:44,3 (18) 0:03:36,9 (20) 5:53:42,6 (29) 0:02:40,8 (14) 4:21:18,4 (20)
26. Bulej Peter (1975) SVK Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 11:48:55,7 1:14:49,2 (21) 0:02:46,1 (11) 5:29:50,5 (21) 0:04:56 (29) 4:56:33,9 (27)
27. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE Mika training --- 11:57:46,9 1:14:39,2 (20) 0:04:28,9 (27) 5:51:21,8 (28) 0:02:54,1 (15) 4:44:22,9 (24)
28. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 12:09:22,4 1:10:45,3 (14) 0:02:58,5 (14) 5:47:30,4 (26) 0:02:54,4 (17) 5:05:13,8 (29)
29. Filo Lubomir (1973) SVK New-wave multisport B. Bystrica --- 12:32:48,4 1:18:30,7 (25) 0:05:55,4 (30) 6:15:49,4 (30) 0:03:35,3 (24) 4:48:57,6 (26)
30. Pospíšil David (1975) CZE MORAVIAMAN Team --- 12:35:38 1:23:41,5 (28) 0:03:50,1 (21) 5:49:43,3 (27) 0:03:02,2 (20) 5:15:20,9 (30)
31. Války Milan (1974) SVK --- --- 14:43:11 1:31:36,4 (31) 0:09:42,3 (31) 7:27:40,1 (31) 0:04:59,2 (30) 5:29:13 (31)
Dvořáček Ladislav (1972) CZE TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Havrlant Jiří (1976) CZE Café racers --- DNF 1:02:41,7 0:01:44,7 --- --- ---
Hrabák Kamil (1973) CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Ordelt Petr (1972) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kos Pavel (1975) CZE www.pavelkos.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hendrych Jaroslav (1975) CZE Tri club Česká Lípa --- DNF --- --- --- --- ---