SLOVAKMAN 226, 8. 8. 2021 - M/Ž 40 (40-44)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Džalaj Karol (1981) SVK ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:35:24,7 0:53:08,1 (2) 0:01:32,2 (3) 4:25:29,4 (1) 0:01:16,3 (3) 3:13:58,7 (3)
2. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 8:50:23,8 0:56:11,9 (3) 0:01:13,2 (1) 4:41:27,8 (2) 0:01:31,7 (6) 3:09:59,2 (2)
3. Polak Radek (1979) CZE AD team --- 9:24:23,8 1:01:19,3 (7) 0:02:45,1 (14) 4:43:31,2 (3) 0:01:03,9 (1) 3:35:44,3 (9)
4. Pražan Jan (1978) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 9:25:53,1 1:07:53,7 (15) 0:02:35 (13) 4:56:10,3 (7) 0:01:56,2 (14) 3:17:17,9 (4)
5. Pavelka Libor (1977) CZE Sk Oceláci Ostrava --- 9:35:08,5 1:06:34,3 (12) 0:02:24,7 (10) 5:02:03,6 (11) 0:01:24,4 (4) 3:22:41,5 (5)
6. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 9:38:35,7 0:59:42,5 (5) 0:02:28,9 (11) 5:00:08,3 (9) 0:03:06,9 (26) 3:33:09,1 (7)
7. Stahl Jaroslav (1980) CZE Individuální --- 9:39:32,1 1:08:01,6 (16) 0:03:11,8 (19) 5:16:44 (17) 0:01:53,8 (12) 3:09:40,9 (1)
8. Kurzveil Jiří (1981) CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 9:41:05,4 1:05:35,8 (11) 0:02:24,2 (9) 4:55:34,8 (6) 0:01:07 (2) 3:36:23,6 (10)
9. Sládeček David (1978) CZE Individuální --- 9:42:32 1:02:50,1 (9) 0:02:23,7 (8) 4:59:58,3 (8) 0:01:42 (9) 3:35:37,9 (8)
10. Chalupa Martin (1980) CZE PSG CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ --- 9:47:01 1:14:44,1 (28) 0:03:38 (22) 4:53:51,7 (5) 0:02:14,3 (18) 3:32:32,9 (6)
11. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE Café racers --- 9:49:14,9 0:58:28,9 (4) 0:01:20,4 (2) 5:01:47 (10) 0:01:38,7 (7) 3:45:59,9 (14)
12. Baláž Martin (1979) SVK X3me --- 10:06:15,5 1:02:21,8 (8) 0:01:38,1 (4) 5:08:55,7 (13) 0:02:15,6 (19) 3:51:04,3 (17)
13. Ungerman Antonín (1978) CZE TJ SOKOL Podlázky --- 10:08:24 1:07:28,9 (13) 0:02:03,5 (7) 4:52:08,3 (4) 0:01:55,6 (13) 4:04:47,7 (21)
14. Matějovský Jan (1978) CZE USK Akademik Cheb --- 10:13:12,5 1:07:44,8 (14) 0:01:54,7 (6) 5:02:22,3 (12) 0:01:26,5 (5) 3:59:44,2 (20)
15. Hába Jan (1980) CZE Joskatel Team --- 10:16:17,5 1:15:50,7 (30) 0:01:48,2 (5) 5:13:57,6 (14) 0:01:39,9 (8) 3:43:01,1 (11)
16. Löffelmann Petr (1981) CZE EasyGoRun --- 10:16:53,7 0:48:59,6 (1) 0:02:34,4 (12) 5:16:14,1 (16) 0:01:45 (10) 4:07:20,6 (23)
17. Kudrna David (1977) CZE Individuální --- 10:24:32,4 1:14:05,6 (26) 0:03:28,8 (21) 5:17:40,3 (18) 0:02:01,8 (17) 3:47:15,9 (15)
18. Hejnyš Daniel (1977) CZE VEXTA --- 10:26:24,4 1:04:42,6 (10) 0:02:51,1 (16) 5:29:19,7 (22) 0:01:57,4 (15) 3:47:33,6 (16)
19. Kučera Michal (1979) CZE Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 10:35:15,2 1:11:20,9 (23) 0:02:49,3 (15) 5:23:29,4 (20) 0:01:50,2 (11) 3:55:45,4 (19)
20. Barta Marek (1978) SVK bart.sk --- 10:38:56,6 1:12:50,2 (24) 0:05:40,6 (33) 5:33:17,2 (24) 0:02:41 (23) 3:44:27,6 (13)
21. Sosna Bohuslav (1979) SVK Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 10:39:45,7 1:11:04,9 (19) 0:04:23,3 (27) 5:27:18,7 (21) 0:03:06,5 (25) 3:53:52,3 (18)
22. Urban Peter (1980) SVK Toť z moraván --- 10:45:33,2 1:14:09,8 (27) 0:04:43,4 (30) 5:39:19 (27) 0:03:13,3 (27) 3:44:07,7 (12)
23. Bartík David (1980) CZE MST Jihlava --- 10:51:14,2 1:08:06,4 (17) 0:03:05,7 (18) 5:19:58,6 (19) 0:02:36,5 (22) 4:17:27 (27)
24. Nevřala Michal (1981) CZE SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 10:58:31,8 1:11:15,9 (22) 0:04:09,5 (24) 5:34:00,8 (25) 0:03:28,5 (29) 4:05:37,1 (22)
25. Hanes Martin (1978) SVK New-wave multisport --- 11:13:56,4 1:11:07,9 (20) 0:02:58,2 (17) 5:32:06,6 (23) 0:02:26,8 (20) 4:25:16,9 (28)
26. Ďuríček Martin (1977) SVK TRIMOOD --- 11:19:02,7 1:11:12,8 (21) 0:06:47,3 (36) 5:46:02,3 (28) 0:05:36,2 (35) 4:09:24,1 (24)
27. Pravda Marian (1981) SVK Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 11:29:05,8 1:19:42,1 (32) 0:04:30,2 (28) 5:16:05,9 (15) 0:01:57,8 (16) 4:46:49,8 (33)
28. Lopušný Patrik (1980) SVK 3NT --- 11:31:54,7 1:32:40,6 (37) 0:05:29,5 (32) 5:38:13,3 (26) 0:03:03,3 (24) 4:12:28 (25)
29. Zachar Vladimir (1979) SVK Sportservis Bratislava --- 11:44:03,2 1:18:03,2 (31) 0:06:13,7 (35) 5:58:29,5 (35) 0:04:06,6 (32) 4:17:10,2 (26)
30. Sýkora Ľudovít (1978) SVK --- --- 11:52:28 1:28:27,5 (36) 0:04:15,6 (25) 5:51:30,5 (32) 0:02:30,5 (21) 4:25:43,9 (29)
31. Seitler Marian (1977) SVK Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 11:56:08,9 1:15:38,1 (29) 0:04:35,8 (29) 5:57:09,4 (34) 0:04:10,1 (33) 4:34:35,5 (30)
32. Weiss Ronald (1981) SVK --- --- 11:58:13,8 1:13:27,6 (25) 0:09:56,8 (37) 5:46:19,5 (29) 0:10:59 (37) 4:37:30,9 (31)
33. Vojtěšek Zbyněk (1977) CZE Individuální --- 12:07:31,8 1:21:03,3 (33) 0:04:03,9 (23) 5:54:18,2 (33) 0:04:36,1 (34) 4:43:30,3 (32)
34. Seltea Alex (1981) CZE --- --- 12:15:07,9 1:25:26,5 (34) 0:06:06,8 (34) 5:49:05,5 (31) 0:03:21 (28) 4:51:08,1 (34)
35. Melkus Ondrej (1981) CZE --- --- 12:24:00,7 1:26:32 (35) 0:03:21,5 (20) 5:48:13,7 (30) 0:03:57,2 (31) 5:01:56,3 (35)
36. Veselovský Daniel (1977) SVK NFB --- 12:24:50 1:00:33,5 (6) 0:04:23,2 (26) 6:10:04,7 (36) 0:07:13,9 (36) 5:02:34,7 (36)
37. Minarik Peter (1979) SVK USPECH PO SLOVENSKY --- 12:44:03,3 1:09:33,3 (18) 0:05:21,9 (31) 6:16:05,1 (37) 0:03:52,8 (30) 5:09:10,2 (37)
Čuridlo Michal (1979) SVK Black Swans --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Orlický Andrej (1977) SVK TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- DNF 0:49:45,7 0:01:37,1 4:49:20,8 0:02:51 ---
Kucharcik Peter (1979) SVK Fenix3club --- DNF 1:13:15,7 0:03:41,5 --- --- ---
Najman David (1979) CZE JOSKATEL --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Gustavsson Andreas (1979) SWE Kalmar RC --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mojžiš Radovan (1978) CZE PCKL --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štěpánek Martin (1981) CZE ENDEKA BASSTA team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kršek Matúš (1981) SVK Triax Bratislava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dědina Ondřej (1979) CZE BETRI --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---