Pilman Triatlon, 26. 8. 2017 - M/Ž 40 (40-44)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE OMT --- 4:34:47 0:28:44,7 (1) 0:01:17,1 (1) 2:34:12,6 (1) 0:01:00,6 (1) 1:29:32 (2)
2. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:37:26,9 0:29:39,1 (2) 0:01:02,7 (1) 2:36:12,8 (1) 0:01:01,5 (3) 1:29:30,8 (1)
3. Tuna Jaroslav (1977) CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 5:13:57,3 0:37:06,2 (13) 0:01:54,8 (1) 2:53:51,7 (4) 0:01:03,6 (1) 1:40:01 (4)
4. Odstrčilík Roman (1975) CZE UNITE Holešov --- 5:14:10,3 0:35:19,8 (9) 0:02:10,5 (2) 2:56:05,8 (6) 0:01:23,2 (1) 1:39:11 (3)
5. Zlatuška Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 5:17:45 0:31:55,1 (3) 0:01:34,8 (1) 2:53:44 (3) 0:01:19,8 (2) 1:49:11,3 (11)
6. Tomčo Dušan (1976) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:18:28,5 0:34:55,1 (7) 0:01:06,4 (1) 2:53:51,7 (5) 0:02:42,4 (1) 1:45:52,9 (7)
7. Bartík Michal (1977) CZE Individuální --- 5:18:52,2 0:35:03,3 (8) 0:01:21,9 (1) 2:49:55,8 (2) 0:01:14 (2) 1:51:17,2 (13)
8. Hejnyš Daniel (1977) CZE VEXTA --- 5:21:58,6 0:38:26 (16) 0:02:56,8 (3) 2:58:18,9 (10) 0:01:59,3 (2) 1:40:17,6 (5)
9. Bača Jan (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 5:25:19,5 0:37:49,9 (14) 0:01:49,7 (1) 2:59:39,8 (13) 0:01:01,1 (2) 1:44:59 (6)
10. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 5:29:48,3 0:36:17,1 (10) 0:02:20,8 (2) 2:58:44,8 (11) 0:01:34,7 (1) 1:50:50,9 (12)
11. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 5:32:37,4 0:36:27,8 (11) 0:02:58,2 (4) 2:56:33,7 (7) 0:01:54,4 (2) 1:54:43,3 (16)
12. Kinc Pavel (1974) CZE VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 5:34:32,4 0:39:42,1 (19) 0:02:00,2 (1) 2:59:20,6 (12) 0:01:15,2 (4) 1:52:14,3 (15)
13. Hornák Martin (1975) CZE ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY --- 5:35:51,7 0:34:10,3 (5) 0:01:42,4 (1) 3:10:24,7 (21) 0:01:53,1 (1) 1:47:41,2 (8)
14. Polách Ivo (1976) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 5:38:16,7 0:36:56,6 (12) 0:02:36,9 (6) 3:08:00,9 (19) 0:02:01,5 (2) 1:48:40,8 (9)
15. Holubec Miroslav (1976) CZE individualni --- 5:38:42,3 0:42:31,4 (27) 0:02:40,8 (1) 2:56:34,9 (8) 0:01:29,3 (1) 1:55:25,9 (17)
16. Jelínek Aleš (1975) CZE SK EKOKRAFT --- 5:40:04,2 0:40:28,7 (21) 0:02:56,2 (2) 3:03:03,1 (16) 0:01:44,1 (1) 1:51:52,1 (14)
17. Skřeček Aleš (1974) CZE AD team --- 5:44:32,6 0:33:23,9 (4) 0:01:26,5 (1) 3:00:32,1 (14) 0:01:14,7 (3) 2:07:55,4 (25)
18. Hucl Tomáš (1975) CZE TriSki Horní Počernice --- 5:45:28,4 0:41:29,8 (23) 0:02:16,5 (1) 3:11:02,5 (22) 0:01:58,1 (1) 1:48:41,5 (10)
19. Kouba Michal (1973) CZE Elab --- 5:49:49,9 0:39:28,6 (18) 0:02:45,9 (1) 3:09:40,5 (20) 0:02:14,6 (1) 1:55:40,3 (18)
20. Čech Ladislav (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:51:03,6 0:45:32,6 (33) 0:02:02,4 (1) 2:58:03,9 (9) 0:01:08 (1) 2:04:16,7 (21)
21. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:56:30,8 0:42:51,5 (28) 0:01:54,2 (1) 3:06:51,6 (18) 0:01:38,2 (1) 2:03:15,3 (20)
22. Michovský Marek (1976) CZE --- --- 6:02:13,7 0:40:24 (20) 0:02:24 (4) 3:14:05 (24) 0:02:38,6 (1) 2:02:42,1 (19)
23. Moník Petr (1977) CZE UHHK --- 6:09:59,8 0:42:12,5 (26) 0:02:23,2 (3) 3:16:15,7 (25) 0:01:40,3 (2) 2:07:28,1 (24)
24. Nespor Petr (1975) CZE runKanice --- 6:12:17,2 0:44:31,1 (30) 0:02:38,5 (1) 3:13:54,5 (23) 0:02:51,2 (1) 2:08:21,9 (26)
25. Farda Petr (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 6:17:43,2 0:43:03,1 (29) 0:01:34,1 (1) 3:00:59,5 (15) 0:01:26,4 (2) 2:30:40,1 (35)
26. Vronka David (1974) CZE TTC Olomouc --- 6:17:49,3 0:37:52,8 (15) 0:01:45,1 (1) 3:05:19,8 (17) 0:01:45,9 (1) 2:31:05,7 (36)
27. Glajch Martin (1975) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 6:17:52 0:34:25,6 (6) 0:02:47 (2) 3:22:32,4 (29) 0:02:39,6 (1) 2:15:27,4 (29)
28. WASSERBAUER David (1975) CZE --- --- 6:19:21,4 0:38:39,7 (17) 0:05:01,5 (2) 3:27:09,2 (33) 0:03:00,8 (1) 2:05:30,2 (22)
29. Škarka René (1976) CZE SK Termit --- 6:22:50,8 0:41:49,8 (24) 0:02:30,1 (5) 3:17:59,3 (27) 0:01:18,3 (1) 2:19:13,3 (32)
30. Šimáček Martin (1973) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 6:26:51,2 0:44:41,8 (31) 0:02:39 (1) 3:23:11,8 (30) 0:02:38,1 (1) 2:13:40,5 (28)
31. Kalina Bohumil (1976) CZE SK Kardašova Řečice --- 6:30:18,8 0:45:46,3 (34) 0:02:56 (1) 3:16:49,2 (26) 0:01:54,3 (1) 2:22:53 (33)
32. Bernhard Milan (1976) CZE --- --- 6:36:29,8 0:49:58,1 (35) 0:04:10,9 (3) 3:33:36,8 (34) 0:02:18 (1) 2:06:26 (23)
33. Landa Jan (1976) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 6:40:02,9 0:51:39,7 (36) 0:03:10,1 (1) 3:24:17,9 (31) 0:03:12,8 (1) 2:17:42,4 (31)
34. Pirkl Miroslav (1976) CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 6:42:19,8 0:44:59,5 (32) 0:02:18,9 (1) 3:26:18,8 (32) 0:02:00,4 (1) 2:26:42,2 (34)
35. OTÁHAL Jakub (1977) CZE T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 6:45:24,3 0:41:27,5 (22) 0:04:52,5 (1) 3:38:17,1 (35) 0:03:47,8 (3) 2:16:59,4 (30)
36. Kučera Martin (1974) CZE Leháro --- 6:46:16,6 0:42:10,2 (25) 0:04:04,6 (2) 3:19:24,7 (28) 0:04:34,4 (1) 2:36:02,7 (1)
37. Barabashev Pavel (1975) CZE --- --- 6:54:55,5 0:51:49,4 (37) 0:03:51,7 (1) 3:43:19,4 (36) 0:03:42,2 (2) 2:12:12,8 (27)
Mašek Martin (1976) CZE Triatlon Praha Háje --- DNF 0:27:52,6 0:02:15,2 3:12:17 --- ---
Gottlieb Miroslav (1975) CZE TJ SPARTAK Třebíč --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Burda Rostislav (1976) CZE ASPOT Hulín --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Adamovský Kamil (1973) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Zamrazil Jan (1977) CZE TRI CLUB Jihlava --- DNF 0:36:32 0:02:31,4 2:52:44,8 0:01:09,1 ---
Bláha Jan (1974) CZE --- --- DNF 0:50:03 0:02:38,6 --- --- ---
Pešan Jan (1974) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Svoboda Daniel (1974) CZE TEAM 2012 --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Dvořák Petr (1974) CZE Vytrvalci Strakonice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Štangler David (1974) CZE Loko Trutnov --- DNF 0:34:00,7 0:02:25,3 2:48:16,6 0:01:19,9 ---
Fišer Ivo (1977) CZE Vysočina Cycling --- DNF 0:38:08,7 0:02:52,8 3:23:34,3 0:04:40,6 ---
Mareš Jiří (1973) CZE NevrSport Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Svoboda Josef (1977) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---