PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017 - M/Ž 40 (40-44)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Ospalý Filip (1976) CZE KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 3:53:54,7 0:17:54,4 (1) 0:00:49,2 (1) 2:13:08,8 (1) 0:01:23,7 (2) 1:20:38,6 (1)
2. Vabroušek Petr (1973) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 4:01:34,6 0:20:03 (2) 0:00:51,7 (2) 2:15:29,5 (2) 0:01:23,1 (1) 1:23:47,3 (2)
3. Dedek Aleš (1975) CZE AD team --- 4:17:14,3 0:26:37,3 (16) 0:01:05,1 (3) 2:19:31 (1) 0:01:46,5 (3) 1:28:14,4 (3)
4. Student Martin (1974) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 4:19:23 0:23:03,4 (7) 0:01:17,8 (5) 2:20:29,9 (1) 0:01:54 (1) 1:32:37,9 (7)
5. Zlatuška Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 4:24:09 0:21:23,3 (3) 0:01:39,2 (2) 2:27:20,3 (1) 0:01:40 (1) 1:32:06,2 (5)
6. Gabla Martin (1976) CZE IRON PEOPLE --- 4:26:15 0:22:50,7 (6) 0:01:53,5 (5) 2:30:44,5 (3) 0:02:17,3 (2) 1:28:29 (4)
7. Pátek Miroslav (1976) CZE TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 4:31:46,8 0:22:18,9 (4) 0:02:17,7 (1) 2:30:49,8 (4) 0:01:42,5 (1) 1:34:37,9 (10)
8. Odstrčilík Roman (1975) CZE Triatlon Holešov --- 4:33:47,6 0:25:23,3 (13) 0:01:47,9 (1) 2:31:33,6 (5) 0:02:00,9 (3) 1:33:01,9 (8)
9. Nosek Dalibor (1977) SVK Triatlon Team Trnava --- 4:34:22 0:24:53,7 (11) 0:01:39,6 (3) 2:32:42,2 (6) 0:02:52,6 (1) 1:32:13,9 (6)
10. Vlk Lukáš (1977) CZE Individuální --- 4:40:49,9 0:22:41,8 (5) 0:03:46,9 (3) 2:36:39,6 (10) 0:03:25,9 (1) 1:34:15,7 (9)
11. Dokoupil Petr (1977) CZE Na konečné --- 4:40:57,1 0:24:17,4 (9) 0:01:41,7 (1) 2:33:20 (7) 0:01:43,4 (1) 1:39:54,6 (14)
12. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:43:09 0:27:20,2 (17) 0:02:16,4 (2) 2:36:13,9 (9) 0:01:33,9 (3) 1:35:44,6 (11)
13. Foukal Libor (1977) CZE Individuální --- 4:44:11,7 0:26:10,8 (14) 0:02:59,1 (1) 2:29:02,6 (2) 0:02:27,1 (1) 1:43:32,1 (17)
14. Gebauer Marek (1974) CZE Mountaintime Felt Aropec --- 4:45:21,1 0:28:23,4 (21) 0:01:52 (4) 2:34:11,9 (8) 0:02:00,1 (2) 1:38:53,7 (12)
15. Gottlieb Miroslav (1975) CZE --- --- 4:51:57 0:24:26,7 (10) 0:01:49,7 (3) 2:40:51,9 (14) 0:01:46,1 (2) 1:43:02,6 (16)
16. Kubečka Jan (1975) CZE --- --- 4:55:31 0:27:45,7 (19) 0:02:42,6 (1) 2:39:47,8 (11) 0:03:03,7 (1) 1:42:11,2 (15)
17. Teufel Jan (1974) CZE --- --- 4:58:31,9 0:30:36,7 (23) 0:01:42,7 (1) 2:39:55,4 (12) 0:02:27,9 (2) 1:43:49,2 (18)
18. Procházka Libor (1977) CZE --- --- 5:01:11,8 0:26:13,2 (15) 0:01:36,4 (1) 2:40:00,3 (13) 0:02:16,7 (1) 1:51:05,2 (20)
19. Lapeš Jaromír (1976) CZE Individuální --- 5:05:01,2 0:28:00 (20) 0:02:10,6 (1) 2:41:11,3 (15) 0:02:17,6 (3) 1:51:21,7 (21)
20. Sikora Aleš (1973) CZE Individuální --- 5:07:54,1 0:29:23,3 (22) 0:02:59,7 (2) 2:43:01,7 (16) 0:03:09,2 (3) 1:49:20,2 (19)
21. Bilous Martin (1973) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:14:25 0:24:54,3 (12) 0:01:48,3 (2) 2:46:52,1 (18) 0:02:17,8 (1) 1:58:32,5 (23)
22. Skřeček Aleš (1974) CZE AD team --- 5:18:10 0:24:06,2 (8) 0:01:07 (4) 3:11:50,9 (23) 0:01:35,8 (4) 1:39:30,1 (13)
23. Fišer Ivo (1977) CZE Vysočina cycling --- 5:18:23,5 0:27:42 (18) 0:03:10,7 (1) 2:44:57,6 (17) 0:04:12 (1) 1:58:21,2 (22)
24. Landa Jan (1976) CZE Spartak Žebrák Muay Thai Kickboxing --- 5:37:13,3 0:36:43,9 (25) 0:03:33,5 (2) 2:50:44,6 (19) 0:04:33,6 (2) 2:01:37,7 (24)
25. Chladek David (1976) CZE --- --- 5:52:11 0:32:36,2 (24) 0:03:30,5 (1) 3:01:06,3 (20) 0:03:06,5 (2) 2:11:51,5 (25)
26. Gašparík Norbert (1973) SVK --- --- 6:13:19,5 0:43:30,9 (27) 0:02:48,3 (2) 3:04:34,1 (22) 0:02:55 (2) 2:19:31,2 (1)
27. kubisz roman (1973) CZE KPM TŘINEC --- 6:21:05,3 0:46:29,3 (28) 0:05:59,6 (1) 3:04:01,6 (21) 0:05:49,8 (4) 2:18:45 (1)
28. Vacula Martin (1975) CZE --- --- 6:35:42,1 0:42:08,6 (26) 0:02:19,5 (1) 3:23:24,7 (24) 0:05:33 (3) 2:22:16,3 (1)
Coufal Richard (1973) CZE Maňa říkala --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bochníček Petr (1976) CZE TJ Vepřos --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šimáček Martin (1973) CZE Etriatlon Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Blanarik Dominik (1977) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Hallmann Christian (1977) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Horák Pavel (1976) CZE Horacius --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Staněk Karel (1976) CZE Parija --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bláha Jan (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Svatoň David (1977) CZE TT3 sports --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Muroň Radim (1974) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Judas Marian (1977) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Krupička David (1977) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Müller Tomáš (1977) CZE AK Drnovice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Daniel Jiří (1973) CZE TTC Olomouc - Lošov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Bret Tomáš (1975) CZE RUN4FUN.CZ --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Glajch Martin (1975) CZE ChaBrusiči --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Lepes Tibor (1975) SVK Hasiči Bratislava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Adamíček Vítězslav (1975) CZE VZS Ostrava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---