Czechman Triatlon, 7. 6. 2014 - M/Ž 35 (35-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Urbánek Michal (1977) CZE TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 4:14:42,4 0:27:04,4 (6) 0:01:12,4 (6) 2:19:35,2 (3) 0:00:56 (3) 1:25:54,4 (2)
2. Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:16:08,2 0:26:05,6 (2) 0:01:09 (5) 2:19:08,3 (2) 0:00:46,7 (1) 1:28:58,6 (5)
3. Minařík Petr (1976) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:19:41,7 0:27:34,8 (7) 0:01:28,4 (10) 2:26:58,4 (11) 0:00:53,5 (2) 1:22:46,6 (1)
4. Teplý Ondřej (1978) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:21:27,7 0:29:32,1 (18) 0:01:14,7 (7) 2:22:31,1 (5) 0:01:06 (7) 1:27:03,8 (4)
5. Brynda Jaroslav (1977) CZE TRISTAR Kučera --- 4:22:31,3 0:25:47,7 (1) 0:01:02,7 (2) 2:20:24,4 (4) 0:01:14,2 (11) 1:34:02,3 (11)
6. Procházka David (1975) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:23:21,1 0:28:40,1 (8) 0:01:01,9 (1) 2:26:21,8 (8) 0:01:12,5 (10) 1:26:04,8 (3)
7. Wainer Jan (1976) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 4:28:18,5 0:26:14,4 (4) 0:01:05,9 (3) 2:18:33,5 (1) 0:01:02,7 (5) 1:41:22 (24)
8. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:29:53,9 0:28:58,3 (12) 0:01:37,8 (21) 2:24:34,7 (6) 0:01:05,1 (6) 1:33:38 (10)
9. Smith Matthew (1978) CZE TRILIFE --- 4:32:51,2 0:29:10,6 (14) 0:01:28,5 (11) 2:29:45,4 (18) 0:01:09,6 (9) 1:31:17,1 (7)
10. Kovalovský Jan (1977) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 4:34:14,6 0:30:35,6 (21) 0:01:06,9 (4) 2:26:35,9 (10) 0:01:00 (4) 1:34:56,2 (15)
11. Beňo Ladislav (1976) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:37:13,7 0:32:21,3 (30) 0:01:34,9 (17) 2:27:26,3 (12) 0:01:33,9 (26) 1:34:17,3 (12)
12. Dedek Aleš (1975) CZE Zapro team --- 4:41:58,7 0:35:39,2 (52) 0:01:33,8 (15) 2:27:44,9 (14) 0:02:18,8 (49) 1:34:42 (13)
13. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE HISPORT Team --- 4:42:19,1 0:26:20,8 (5) 0:01:35,8 (18) 2:28:58,3 (16) 0:01:34,8 (27) 1:43:49,4 (31)
14. Bláha Jan (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 4:43:19,5 0:34:20,7 (40) 0:02:43,2 (60) 2:34:07,7 (30) 0:01:31,2 (25) 1:30:36,7 (6)
15. Jalovecký Michal (1977) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:43:21,9 0:29:25,9 (16) 0:01:29,8 (12) 2:38:42,4 (45) 0:01:08 (8) 1:32:35,8 (8)
16. Sládeček David (1978) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- 4:45:30,4 0:31:41,5 (26) 0:01:26,9 (9) 2:27:58,6 (15) 0:01:29,4 (22) 1:42:54 (29)
17. Krutina Roman (1978) CZE Etriatlon Team --- 4:45:50,4 0:28:48,7 (10) 0:01:32,3 (13) 2:26:32,6 (9) 0:01:49,2 (39) 1:47:07,6 (40)
18. Tkáč Daniel (1979) CZE TRILIFE --- 4:46:49,5 0:29:40,8 (19) 0:01:35,8 (19) 2:34:05,5 (29) 0:01:46,6 (35) 1:39:40,8 (20)
19. Voráček Michal (1978) CZE Hrom do piecky! --- 4:47:07,8 0:35:16,6 (47) 0:02:14,5 (41) 2:27:30,7 (13) 0:02:27,7 (53) 1:39:38,3 (19)
20. Klika Petr (1979) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 4:47:39,6 0:33:39 (36) 0:02:28,2 (50) 2:34:53,2 (37) 0:01:35,9 (28) 1:35:03,3 (16)
21. Kudrna David (1977) CZE TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 4:47:46 0:35:31 (50) 0:02:22 (46) 2:32:21,7 (23) 0:01:16,2 (13) 1:36:15,1 (17)
22. Fojt Robert (1976) CZE LABE TRI CLUB --- 4:48:07,1 0:29:25,4 (15) 0:01:45,8 (26) 2:29:14,4 (17) 0:01:29,6 (23) 1:46:11,9 (34)
23. Sakuta Tomasz (1978) POL Sidor Team --- 4:48:32 0:28:54,7 (11) 0:01:53,5 (29) 2:30:37,6 (19) 0:01:24,8 (17) 1:45:41,4 (33)
24. Ticháček Radek (1978) CZE Individuální --- 4:48:52,8 0:35:02,8 (43) 0:02:42,6 (59) 2:32:12 (21) 0:01:39,4 (29) 1:37:16 (18)
25. Řezáč Martin (1979) CZE Debřáci --- 4:49:13,7 0:35:14 (45) 0:02:12,3 (38) 2:37:12,8 (43) 0:01:20,1 (14) 1:33:14,5 (9)
26. Bíba Jan (1976) CZE Plzeň --- 4:51:27,9 0:35:14,5 (46) 0:01:35,9 (20) 2:33:05,7 (24) 0:01:45,3 (33) 1:39:46,5 (21)
27. Škoda Milan (1979) CZE LEFFI TEAM --- 4:53:37,9 0:28:41,1 (9) 0:01:19,4 (8) 2:34:50,9 (34) 0:02:01,1 (44) 1:46:45,4 (38)
28. Šilhan Jiří (1976) CZE WITTE bike team --- 4:54:18,2 0:34:42,2 (41) 0:01:42,9 (24) 2:34:10,4 (31) 0:01:20,5 (15) 1:42:22,2 (28)
29. Brzák Jan (1977) CZE Etriatlon team --- 4:54:57,4 0:32:36,5 (31) 0:02:14,5 (42) 2:25:37,1 (7) 0:01:48,5 (38) 1:52:40,8 (47)
30. Švehla Zbyněk (1975) CZE DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 4:55:52,5 0:36:58,9 (59) 0:01:41,1 (23) --- --- 4:17:12,5 (97)
31. Bican Stanislav (1979) CZE --- --- 4:55:57,9 0:37:14,7 (63) 0:02:50,2 (63) 2:38:06,1 (44) 0:02:55,9 (63) 1:34:51 (14)
32. Kervitcer Jan (1978) CZE Kerteam --- 4:56:20 0:37:10,9 (61) 0:02:59,7 (70) 2:33:59,5 (27) 0:02:00,7 (43) 1:40:09,2 (22)
33. Lebl Jaroslav (1976) CZE --- --- 4:57:39,9 0:31:01,6 (23) 0:02:30,2 (53) 2:40:20,1 (52) 0:01:42,7 (32) 1:42:05,3 (26)
34. Demčák Martin (1978) SVK 3NT --- 4:58:51,7 0:33:19,9 (33) 0:02:42,5 (58) 2:40:14 (50) 0:01:42,2 (31) 1:40:53,1 (23)
35. Zlatuška Petr (1975) CZE --- --- 4:59:45,6 0:30:30,1 (20) 0:02:09,2 (36) 2:34:51,1 (35) 0:01:26,9 (19) 1:50:48,3 (44)
36. Lazar Marek (1977) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:00:35,3 0:32:12,6 (28) 0:02:18 (43) 2:36:55,2 (42) 0:02:25,5 (51) 1:46:44 (36)
37. Laube Michal (1978) CZE BTT Libochovice --- 5:01:22,6 0:39:24,4 (76) 0:04:13 (85) 2:33:12,6 (25) 0:03:04,2 (72) 1:41:28,4 (25)
38. Kroupa Štěpán (1975) CZE HISPORT Team --- 5:02:26,5 0:29:29 (17) 0:01:47,2 (27) 2:39:48,2 (48) 0:01:29,1 (21) 1:49:53 (42)
39. Hajewski Tomasz (1976) POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 5:03:05,8 0:33:22,5 (34) 0:02:08,2 (34) 2:33:38,8 (26) 0:01:48,2 (37) 1:52:08,1 (46)
40. Rataj Pavel (1979) CZE erholung team Bolatice --- 5:07:14,8 0:31:57,5 (27) 0:01:44 (25) 2:36:05,8 (39) 0:01:46,3 (34) 1:55:41,2 (52)
41. Oslík Milan (1977) CZE Kanoistika Chomutov --- 5:07:33 0:29:00,6 (13) 0:01:33 (14) 2:32:18,9 (22) 0:01:55,3 (40) 2:02:45,2 (65)
42. Nykl Karel (1976) CZE --- --- 5:08:31,7 0:35:35,6 (51) 0:02:31,4 (54) 2:40:52 (56) 0:02:47,7 (58) 1:46:45 (37)
43. Vojta Pavel (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:09:15,6 0:35:28,4 (49) 0:01:55,7 (30) 2:36:35,8 (41) 0:01:30,6 (24) 1:53:45,1 (49)
44. Vaňuš Jozef (1978) SVK HISPORT Team --- 5:09:34,8 0:36:43,7 (58) 0:04:03,4 (84) 2:42:58,7 (57) 0:01:41,6 (30) 1:44:07,4 (32)
45. Mazur Marcin (1979) POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 5:11:29,7 0:33:37,6 (35) 0:02:10,2 (37) 2:40:18 (51) 0:01:15,3 (12) 1:54:08,6 (50)
46. Švingr Ivan (1976) CZE SK Babice --- 5:11:31,4 0:37:08,3 (60) 0:02:50,1 (62) 2:39:26,6 (46) 0:02:52,3 (59) 1:49:14,1 (41)
47. Švorčík Petr (1976) CZE Silný team Uničov --- 5:11:39,9 0:31:00,2 (22) 0:02:26,7 (49) 2:40:26,3 (54) 0:02:11,6 (48) 1:55:35,1 (51)
48. Valošek Adam (1979) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:14:20 0:35:43,9 (53) 0:01:56,4 (31) 2:46:30,7 (64) 0:03:16,8 (80) 1:46:52,2 (39)
49. Doleček Josef (1979) CZE --- --- 5:14:34 0:37:50 (69) 0:02:18,6 (44) 2:35:37,4 (38) 0:02:57,9 (65) 1:55:50,1 (53)
50. Bartoš Petr (1978) CZE TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 5:15:40,5 0:26:11,3 (3) 0:01:34,7 (16) 2:32:00,5 (20) 0:01:57,9 (41) 2:13:56,1 (78)
51. Barbier Frederic (1976) FRA --- --- 5:16:19,7 0:37:27,2 (66) 0:03:34,8 (79) 2:34:36,2 (33) 0:03:03,7 (69) 1:57:37,8 (55)
52. Lachowicz Krzysztof (1979) POL Trenuj Triathlon --- 5:16:52,6 0:37:21 (64) 0:01:47,8 (28) 2:36:23,8 (40) 0:02:02,2 (45) 1:59:17,8 (59)
53. Chmátal Martin (1976) CZE RoRace Team Pyšely --- 5:17:07,5 0:35:06,8 (44) 0:04:56,4 (93) 2:47:14,8 (65) 0:03:28,4 (84) 1:46:21,1 (35)
54. Vrábel Pavel (1979) CZE --- --- 5:18:50,9 0:42:46,4 (88) 0:04:14,5 (86) 2:45:09,1 (61) 0:03:14,5 (77) 1:43:26,4 (30)
55. Hrubý David (1975) CZE --- --- 5:21:36 0:34:48,5 (42) 0:03:13,1 (73) 2:50:03,4 (69) 0:03:32,3 (86) 1:49:58,7 (43)
56. Kempa Jan (1976) CZE JulboWay --- 5:21:41,2 0:33:41,9 (37) 0:02:13,3 (40) 2:39:57,9 (49) 0:01:58,4 (42) 2:03:49,7 (68)
57. Holý Michal (1978) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:22:53,1 0:41:04 (84) 0:04:54,4 (92) 2:40:51,6 (55) 0:03:17,4 (81) 1:52:45,7 (48)
58. Jurča Radek (1975) CZE --- --- 5:23:00 0:44:24,9 (92) 0:05:38,6 (95) 2:46:28,1 (62) 0:04:11,1 (94) 1:42:17,3 (27)
59. Bulej Peter (1975) SVK Triatlon Team Nereus Zilina --- 5:24:32,1 0:36:02,5 (54) 0:03:53,8 (82) 2:34:51,9 (36) 0:02:05,3 (46) 2:07:38,6 (73)
60. Trubelík Jiří (1976) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:25:33,1 0:39:34,1 (79) 0:02:19,1 (45) 2:34:25,8 (32) 0:03:09,9 (73) 2:06:04,2 (69)
61. Dohnal Zdeněk (1979) CZE Zapro team --- 5:28:35,8 0:36:03,4 (55) 0:02:59,3 (68) 2:34:05,1 (28) 0:01:21 (16) 2:14:07 (80)
62. Stefaniak Grzegorz (1978) POL K.S. Triathlon Rawa --- 5:28:43,3 0:40:36,5 (83) 0:03:17,8 (74) 2:40:25,7 (53) 0:03:25 (83) 2:00:58,3 (62)
63. Tolar Marek (1975) CZE --- --- 5:29:58,1 0:38:37,4 (72) 0:02:36,8 (56) 2:44:15,7 (59) 0:01:25,1 (18) 2:03:03,1 (66)
64. Bis Dalibor (1975) CZE Bullman team --- 5:30:29,7 0:37:12 (62) 0:02:12,4 (39) 2:48:25,6 (67) 0:03:34,7 (90) 1:59:05 (58)
65. Petlach Richard (1978) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 5:30:44,1 0:39:47 (81) 0:02:23,3 (48) 2:46:29,7 (63) 0:03:45,2 (92) 1:58:18,9 (56)
66. Krapáč Jiří (1977) CZE JKF Jaroměř --- 5:31:44,6 0:33:50,6 (38) 0:02:23,1 (47) 2:39:37,2 (47) 0:01:47,3 (36) 2:14:06,4 (79)
67. Kurečka Radomír (1976) CZE ApS Brno --- 5:31:44,7 0:34:06,1 (39) 0:02:08,6 (35) 2:43:00,3 (58) 0:02:46,5 (57) 2:09:43,2 (74)
68. Glajch Martin (1975) CZE ChaBrusiči --- 5:31:55,8 0:31:02,2 (24) 0:02:59,7 (71) 2:51:38,1 (71) 0:03:12,5 (74) 2:03:03,3 (67)
69. Kavalír Jan (1976) CZE HISPORT --- 5:34:19,1 0:35:20,4 (48) 0:02:38,9 (57) 2:51:00,7 (70) 0:03:34,4 (88) 2:01:44,7 (63)
70. Mikuláš Jan (1979) CZE --- --- 5:35:23 0:36:20,6 (57) 0:02:59,6 (69) 2:45:04,8 (60) 0:03:34,1 (87) 2:07:23,9 (72)
71. Moštěk Richard (1977) CZE --- --- 5:37:59,1 0:39:47,7 (82) 0:04:59,1 (94) 2:52:48,2 (74) 0:02:55,1 (61) 1:57:29 (54)
72. Ondrušek Petr (1978) CZE Žižkovský tygři --- 5:39:08,7 0:41:13,2 (85) 0:04:42,4 (91) 2:58:44,9 (85) 0:02:33,8 (54) 1:51:54,4 (45)
73. Frinta Jakub (1978) CZE NeVrSport Team --- 5:40:07,5 0:39:40,2 (80) 0:02:07,2 (33) 2:55:37,6 (76) 0:02:55,4 (62) 1:59:47,1 (60)
74. Michálek Martin (1975) CZE TRI KLUB Příbram --- 5:44:28,8 0:42:18 (87) 0:03:08,4 (72) 2:53:38,6 (75) 0:03:12,6 (75) 2:02:11,2 (64)
75. Kyzlink Pavel (1976) CZE Kyslik.cz --- 5:48:35,6 0:44:42,4 (93) 0:06:00,4 (96) 2:56:36 (79) 0:02:57,2 (64) 1:58:19,6 (57)
76. Trbušek René (1976) CZE --- --- 5:49:26,6 0:36:17,4 (56) 0:02:53,6 (65) 2:59:44 (86) 0:03:13,4 (76) 2:07:18,2 (70)
77. Uhlíř Karel (1978) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:50:23,6 0:38:26,7 (71) 0:03:18,4 (75) 2:47:44,9 (66) 0:03:39,6 (91) 2:17:14 (83)
78. Vastl Oldřich (1975) CZE Pupkani KV --- 5:53:00,8 0:32:20,6 (29) 0:03:51,5 (81) 3:14:26,8 (92) 0:02:26,1 (52) 1:59:55,8 (61)
79. Kočíb Pavel (1975) CZE --- --- 5:53:08 0:38:44,6 (73) 0:04:18,7 (87) 2:56:36,7 (80) 0:03:03,9 (71) 2:10:24,1 (76)
80. Štěpán Pavel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 5:55:18,4 0:39:31,6 (77) 0:03:21,8 (76) 2:55:41,6 (77) 0:04:02,4 (93) 2:12:41 (77)
81. Šedík Ivan (1976) CZE --- --- 5:55:22,7 0:43:02 (89) 0:03:49,3 (80) 2:56:29,6 (78) 0:02:11,3 (47) 2:09:50,5 (75)
82. Kožuch Vít (1978) CZE Zapro team --- 5:59:11,3 0:37:40,6 (68) 0:02:54 (66) 2:58:05,4 (82) 0:03:16,4 (78) 2:17:14,9 (84)
83. Kanocz Rastislav (1977) CZE profiq cycling team --- 5:59:53,9 0:42:02,1 (86) 0:02:02,1 (32) 2:51:45,8 (72) 0:01:27,1 (20) 2:22:36,8 (87)
84. Valdez Barrera Wilfrido (1979) MEX --- --- 6:00:24,3 0:37:23,4 (65) 0:01:40,5 (22) 3:11:22,8 (91) 0:02:35,7 (55) 2:07:21,9 (71)
85. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce --- 6:00:51,9 0:32:39 (32) 0:02:28,9 (51) 2:52:45,1 (73) 0:03:34,6 (89) 2:29:24,3 (91)
86. Rawluk Damian (1979) POL xTRI.pl Multisport Team --- 6:01:00,1 0:38:49,2 (74) 0:02:29,4 (52) 3:02:43,9 (88) 0:02:25,4 (50) 2:14:32,2 (81)
87. Henych Tomáš (1979) CZE --- --- 6:02:11,7 0:38:15,5 (70) 0:04:01,6 (83) 2:58:32,9 (84) 0:03:29 (85) 2:17:52,7 (85)
88. Hartman Karel (1977) CZE SK OMT Pardubice --- 6:04:29,1 0:31:39,5 (25) 0:02:51,6 (64) 2:49:51,9 (68) 0:03:24,7 (82) 2:36:41,4 (92)
89. Uhlíř Pavel (1977) CZE --- --- 6:05:39,9 0:37:30,2 (67) 0:04:31,5 (89) 2:58:10,3 (83) 0:03:03,7 (70) 2:22:24,2 (86)
90. Budina Zdeněk (1976) CZE 3D Fitness RT --- 6:13:07,9 0:43:10,9 (90) 0:02:54,6 (67) 3:06:32,7 (90) 0:04:15,3 (96) 2:16:14,4 (82)
91. Havlíček Petr (1976) CZE Individuální --- 6:18:22,3 0:45:36,2 (94) 0:04:21,2 (88) 3:00:49,2 (87) 0:03:16,7 (79) 2:24:19 (90)
92. Macourek Jiří (1976) CZE "ENERGY TEAM" --- 6:23:48,7 0:39:31,9 (78) 0:03:33,2 (77) 2:56:54,9 (81) 0:02:59,5 (67) 2:40:49,2 (96)
93. Sałata Roman (1978) POL --- --- 6:24:01,2 0:39:03,1 (75) 0:03:34,7 (78) 3:15:03,5 (93) 0:02:37,3 (56) 2:23:42,6 (88)
94. Marek Jakub (1977) CZE --- --- 6:34:32,8 0:43:22,9 (91) 0:02:48 (61) 3:06:05,9 (89) 0:02:54,9 (60) 2:39:21,1 (94)
95. Klíma Tomáš (1978) CZE mtb sharks brno --- 6:37:22,2 0:48:01,4 (96) 0:06:16,5 (97) 3:15:58,2 (94) 0:02:58,7 (66) 2:24:07,4 (89)
96. Husák Ondřej (1978) CZE --- --- 6:57:25,7 0:51:53,6 (97) 0:02:32,6 (55) 3:23:03,6 (95) 0:03:01,2 (68) 2:36:54,7 (93)
97. Hofman Lukáš (1977) CZE --- --- 7:14:05,2 0:46:39 (95) 0:04:36,9 (90) 3:37:47,6 (96) 0:04:14 (95) 2:40:47,7 (95)
Anielski Łukasz (1975) POL AVEN Sosnowiec --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šlegr Kamil (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Holinka Radek (1979) CZE TRI SPORT TEAM --- DNF 0:31:13,7 0:01:26,6 --- --- ---
Ehl Matěj (1979) CZE RUSSELL ATHLETIC TEAM 007 --- DNF 0:35:37,7 0:04:46,7 --- --- ---
Novotny Jaroslav (1976) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Urban Aleš (1978) CZE --- --- DNF 0:35:37 0:03:16,9 3:16:50,7 --- ---
Jandasek Josef (1975) CZE Facin Club --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Martinec Adam (1975) CZE --- --- DNF 0:40:12,2 0:02:39,6 2:14:31,4 --- ---
Ševčík Jakub (1978) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Seifert Václav (1976) CZE Slavia Liberec plavání --- DNF 0:29:39,8 0:02:38,1 2:44:21,3 0:03:04,2 ---
Plachý Hynek (1975) CZE TriAde Děčín --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Potůček Jiří (1979) CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Fišer Ivo (1977) CZE Vysočina cycling --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Šiška Michal (1977) CZE Nutrend Specialized --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Barášek Aleš (1975) CZE Team.internetpb.cz --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Malík Michal (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Troost Diederik (1975) NLD HISPORT Team --- DNF 0:30:53,9 0:02:40,5 2:37:56,3 0:01:13,8 ---
Kos Pavel (1975) CZE www.pavelkos.cz --- DNF 0:37:28,5 0:02:32,4 3:06:45,2 0:02:15,2 ---
Svoboda Josef (1977) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kristl Filip (1978) SVK VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica --- DNF 0:26:16,6 0:01:33,9 --- --- ---