Pilman Triatlon, 26. 8. 2017 - M/Ž 35 (35-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Zadák Karel (1978) CZE Individuální TRIEXPERT 4:31:04,1 0:29:38,4 (2) 0:01:14,1 (1) 2:30:44,4 (1) 0:01:02,7 (2) 1:28:24,5 (1)
2. Buček Martin (1978) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:54:40,6 0:40:22,4 (21) 0:02:18,1 (1) 2:36:56,9 (1) 0:01:16,3 (2) 1:33:46,9 (2)
3. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:55:12,5 0:30:36,5 (3) 0:01:10 (1) 2:44:39,8 (1) 0:01:08,4 (4) 1:37:37,8 (7)
4. Krohlák Milan (1981) CZE --- --- 5:00:33,5 0:33:37,9 (7) 0:01:35,7 (3) 2:47:06,8 (2) 0:01:35,9 (1) 1:36:37,2 (5)
5. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 5:01:38 0:32:04 (5) 0:01:32,6 (1) 2:51:50,2 (4) 0:00:48,4 (1) 1:35:22,8 (3)
6. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 5:12:12,7 0:31:47,4 (4) 0:01:22,8 (1) 2:52:07,2 (5) 0:01:55,3 (3) 1:45:00 (9)
7. Kyral Václav (1979) CZE EasyGoRun --- 5:20:33,1 0:27:22,9 (1) 0:01:14,2 (2) 2:53:44,5 (6) 0:02:08,5 (1) 1:56:03 (14)
8. Flak David (1979) CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team --- 5:22:15,1 0:37:55,2 (12) 0:02:35,9 (1) 3:04:01,8 (14) 0:01:22,4 (1) 1:36:19,8 (4)
9. Sedláček Ondřej (1982) CZE TriSK ČB --- 5:24:45,7 0:35:05 (9) 0:02:00,7 (3) 2:55:28,4 (8) 0:01:37,9 (2) 1:50:33,7 (13)
10. Klika Petr (1979) CZE NOVIS TK Praha --- 5:26:49,3 0:36:15,2 (10) 0:02:38,7 (3) 3:09:20,8 (18) 0:01:39 (1) 1:36:55,6 (6)
11. Šimčík Radek (1982) CZE Individuální --- 5:28:49,4 0:39:49,2 (17) 0:01:49,3 (1) 2:56:21,5 (9) 0:01:28,4 (2) 1:49:21 (11)
12. Sládeček David (1978) CZE Elab --- 5:29:36 0:34:26,2 (8) 0:01:44,1 (1) 2:55:14,4 (7) 0:01:14,2 (1) 1:56:57,1 (15)
13. Stephane Denoual (1978) FRA EKOL TEAM --- 5:29:36,2 0:46:16 (35) 0:02:41,1 (1) 2:56:30,5 (10) 0:01:05 (3) 1:43:03,6 (8)
14. Plhoň Patrik (1980) CZE Elite Sport Boskovice --- 5:34:38,7 0:41:15,3 (26) 0:01:58,8 (1) 3:00:14,8 (13) 0:01:25,3 (1) 1:49:44,5 (12)
15. Zelený Radek (1981) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:35:00,9 0:38:14,1 (14) 0:01:20,8 (1) 2:51:40,6 (3) 0:01:56,4 (4) 2:01:49 (19)
16. Kolář Martin (1980) CZE --- --- 5:36:26,8 0:43:18,3 (30) 0:02:44,2 (2) 2:59:35,4 (12) 0:01:48,1 (3) 1:49:00,8 (10)
17. Vrábel Pavel (1979) CZE MST Jihlava --- 5:45:51,1 0:41:01,1 (24) 0:03:10,9 (1) 2:59:19,3 (11) 0:02:52,9 (1) 1:59:26,9 (16)
18. Dudák Zdeněk (1981) CZE --- --- 5:54:27,1 0:39:17,4 (16) 0:01:38,2 (1) 3:08:16,3 (17) 0:01:11,6 (1) 2:04:03,6 (20)
19. Kovář Jan (1981) CZE FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 5:55:41,7 0:36:46,6 (11) 0:03:21,8 (3) 3:05:45,4 (15) 0:01:42,3 (2) 2:08:05,6 (22)
20. Jelínek Petr (1978) CZE Kostelec u HM --- 5:57:50,1 0:33:00,9 (6) 0:02:06,1 (2) 3:11:45 (19) 0:01:32,2 (3) 2:09:25,9 (24)
21. Krejčí Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 5:59:28,3 0:41:12,4 (25) 0:02:27,7 (4) 3:11:52 (20) 0:02:19,7 (2) 2:01:36,5 (18)
22. Dědina Ondřej (1979) CZE MIBCON --- 6:05:37,9 0:40:12,2 (19) 0:02:21,2 (2) 3:12:00,3 (21) 0:02:39 (1) 2:08:25,2 (23)
23. Strachovsky Jan (1980) CZE Etriatlon team --- 6:06:23,8 0:42:57,7 (29) 0:02:52,4 (3) 3:17:31,2 (26) 0:01:52,1 (2) 2:01:10,4 (17)
24. Černý Michal (1978) CZE České Budějovice --- 6:07:03,6 0:40:06,6 (18) 0:02:05,2 (1) 3:06:54,7 (16) 0:01:13,5 (2) 2:16:43,6 (29)
25. Štěpánek Martin (1981) CZE --- --- 6:07:47,9 0:42:10,8 (28) 0:01:59 (2) 3:17:35,9 (27) 0:01:44,7 (2) 2:04:17,5 (21)
26. Vinopal Jiří (1978) CZE SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 6:14:47,4 0:38:59,5 (15) 0:01:35,2 (2) 3:21:27 (29) 0:01:55,1 (2) 2:10:50,6 (26)
27. Jansa Martin (1979) CZE Velatice --- 6:19:05,9 0:48:14,6 (36) 0:01:52,9 (2) 3:16:15,7 (25) 0:02:32,8 (1) 2:10:09,9 (25)
28. Polívka Luděk (1978) CZE CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 6:26:34,2 0:40:30,6 (22) 0:02:37,3 (2) 3:15:10,4 (24) 0:04:13,1 (1) 2:24:02,8 (30)
29. Smejkal David (1979) CZE TITAN TRILIFE --- 6:27:19,6 0:37:56,9 (13) 0:02:01,6 (4) 3:12:34,7 (23) 0:02:33 (2) 2:32:13,4 (1)
30. Kolesár Richard (1981) SVK Spartak Žebrák --- 6:28:06,2 0:44:46,9 (34) 0:03:12,3 (2) 3:25:49,8 (32) 0:02:01,9 (1) 2:12:15,3 (28)
31. Maňásek Lukáš (1980) CZE Y Soft --- 6:34:33,2 0:41:24,2 (27) 0:02:21 (1) 3:36:47,3 (33) 0:02:19 (1) 2:11:41,7 (27)
32. Škarka Daniel (1978) CZE SK Termit --- 6:36:56 0:44:41,5 (33) 0:02:23,4 (3) 3:23:01,3 (31) 0:01:50,6 (1) 2:24:59,2 (31)
33. Uhlíř Dalibor (1980) CZE AT&T --- 6:37:30,1 0:40:15,9 (20) 0:01:52,6 (1) 3:12:29,5 (22) 0:02:14,7 (2) 2:40:37,4 (4)
34. Bartík David (1980) CZE MST Jihlava --- 6:43:33,2 0:40:53,3 (23) 0:02:08,8 (1) 3:20:01,6 (28) 0:01:53 (1) 2:38:36,5 (3)
35. Turický Ladislav (1981) CZE Pteam --- 6:49:27,7 0:43:46,2 (32) 0:03:37,5 (5) 3:21:56,2 (30) 0:01:44,2 (1) 2:38:23,6 (2)
36. Gremlica Martin (1980) CZE MK Prostějov --- 7:12:48,2 0:43:37,6 (31) 0:03:29,3 (4) 3:45:34,2 (34) 0:02:13,8 (1) 2:37:53,3 (1)
Málek Ondřej (1981) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Filippi Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- DNF 0:46:12,2 0:02:35 4:13:08,2 0:02:54,3 ---
Karlík Petr (1982) CZE TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Janošek Tomáš (1981) CZE Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- DNF 0:40:36,3 0:02:13,5 3:10:31,5 --- ---
Grošek Luboš (1980) CZE VSK Univerzita Brno --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Polesný Martin (1980) CZE Individuální --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Elmecker Stefan (1978) AUT Rlc Sterngartl --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Vaněk Petr (1980) CZE --- --- DNF 0:50:08,4 0:03:02,6 3:26:11,7 0:01:56,3 ---