PálavaRace 2017, 15. 7. 2017 - M/Ž 35 (35-39)

# Name Country Team Prof. team Time Plavání 1. depo Kolo 2. depo Běh
1. Krpec Lukáš (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:04:40,4 0:19:41 (1) 0:01:03,5 (3) 2:15:41,1 (1) 0:01:22,3 (2) 1:26:52,5 (4)
2. Křivánek Josef (1979) CZE ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 4:08:33,6 0:20:28,7 (3) 0:00:58,9 (2) 2:20:01,9 (1) 0:01:54,7 (1) 1:25:09,4 (3)
3. Jakubíček Jan (1982) CZE Kerberos --- 4:09:34 0:20:27 (2) 0:00:55,6 (1) 2:21:37,5 (2) 0:02:01,1 (1) 1:24:32,8 (1)
4. Kopřiva Petr (1981) CZE inTrener Team --- 4:13:25,5 0:20:44,9 (4) 0:01:28,7 (2) 2:20:50,8 (2) 0:01:23,9 (1) 1:28:57,2 (6)
5. Cibulka Stanislav (1981) CZE IRON STARS BEROUN --- 4:17:07,8 0:22:26 (7) 0:01:23,2 (2) 2:20:52 (3) 0:02:18,8 (1) 1:30:07,8 (7)
6. Kozel Tomáš (1982) CZE SK Slavia Praha --- 4:17:57,6 0:21:11,8 (5) 0:01:29,4 (3) 2:29:22,3 (3) 0:01:04,6 (1) 1:24:49,5 (2)
7. Karásek Antonín (1982) CZE Tony Racing --- 4:28:14,2 0:24:37,4 (12) 0:01:26 (1) 2:31:15,8 (5) 0:01:58,5 (3) 1:28:56,5 (5)
8. Sedláček Ondřej (1982) CZE TriSK ČB --- 4:28:21,4 0:22:48,8 (8) 0:01:31,4 (5) 2:31:30,6 (6) 0:02:09,1 (2) 1:30:21,5 (8)
9. Šulek Ján (1981) SVK Prestigio realiz Bratislava --- 4:29:28,1 0:23:39,8 (9) 0:01:42,5 (7) 2:26:26,8 (2) 0:02:07,9 (1) 1:35:31,1 (11)
10. Pražan Jan (1978) CZE --- --- 4:29:33,1 0:26:08,8 (16) 0:02:34,3 (1) 2:26:20,7 (1) 0:02:12,8 (4) 1:32:16,5 (9)
11. Krejčí Ivo (1981) CZE 3atlon Team Uničov --- 4:36:56,3 0:24:15,7 (11) 0:01:59 (1) 2:29:08,2 (2) 0:03:04,6 (1) 1:38:28,8 (12)
12. Polak Radek (1979) CZE AD team --- 4:40:20,5 0:27:44,1 (17) 0:01:29,9 (4) 2:21:20,3 (1) 0:02:21,4 (3) 1:47:24,8 (20)
13. Denoual Stephane (1978) FRA KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 4:40:57,8 0:31:51,7 (31) 0:03:06,9 (1) 2:28:55,8 (1) 0:01:55,1 (2) 1:35:08,3 (10)
14. Nesrsta Michal (1981) CZE --- --- 4:40:59,3 0:23:53,4 (10) 0:02:02,2 (1) 2:29:29,9 (4) 0:01:52,5 (1) 1:43:41,3 (17)
15. Vrábel Pavel (1979) CZE MST Jihlava --- 4:48:47,6 0:27:55,4 (19) 0:02:49,6 (2) 2:33:57 (8) 0:03:32,3 (1) 1:40:33,3 (14)
16. Petlach Richard (1978) CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 4:52:10,9 0:28:03,6 (21) 0:01:54 (1) 2:37:06,4 (10) 0:01:42,6 (1) 1:43:24,3 (16)
17. Henych Tomas (1979) CZE --- --- 4:57:08,8 0:26:02,6 (15) 0:01:51,4 (1) 2:33:52,2 (7) 0:02:15,4 (5) 1:53:07,2 (26)
18. Černý Jiří (1978) CZE --- --- 4:57:28,3 0:28:00,8 (20) 0:02:02,5 (2) 2:40:13,7 (1) 0:03:06,4 (1) 1:44:04,9 (18)
19. Koziol Vojtěch (1981) CZE --- --- 4:58:22,2 0:29:12,4 (24) 0:02:38,2 (2) 2:38:16,9 (12) 0:01:47,3 (3) 1:46:27,4 (19)
20. Fialka Martin (1979) CZE --- --- 4:58:25,4 0:27:51,5 (18) 0:02:38,8 (1) 2:42:41,2 (3) 0:02:52,2 (1) 1:42:21,7 (15)
21. Czerný Vlastimil (1980) CZE --- --- 5:02:00,2 0:25:55,7 (14) 0:02:28,1 (1) 2:41:42,6 (2) 0:02:38,6 (1) 1:49:15,2 (22)
22. Valošek Adam (1979) CZE SK Fuga --- 5:02:23,7 0:25:06,1 (13) 0:02:17,1 (1) 2:54:14,7 (11) 0:01:44 (2) 1:39:01,8 (13)
23. Švec Luděk (1978) CZE TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 5:04:51,4 0:31:07,8 (29) 0:03:05,7 (1) 2:38:02,7 (11) 0:02:27,5 (4) 1:50:07,7 (25)
24. Jedlička Marek (1978) CZE OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 5:09:12,2 0:21:32,3 (6) 0:02:07,8 (3) 2:45:14,1 (6) 0:02:18,9 (2) 1:57:59,1 (29)
25. Pícha Miroslav (1978) CZE --- --- 5:11:08 0:30:19,8 (26) 0:02:29,5 (2) 2:35:18 (9) 0:02:09,1 (3) 2:00:51,6 (32)
26. Štěpánek Martin (1981) CZE --- --- 5:11:26 0:30:55,9 (28) 0:01:42,2 (6) 2:47:15,2 (8) 0:02:33 (3) 1:48:59,7 (21)
27. Horák Aleš (1980) CZE Continental sprt team --- 5:14:40,3 0:31:32,8 (30) 0:01:22,8 (1) 2:43:52,1 (4) 0:02:30,8 (1) 1:55:21,8 (28)
28. Beran Tomáš (1978) CZE --- --- 5:15:08 0:29:26,8 (25) 0:02:54,3 (1) 2:45:07,9 (5) 0:02:31,9 (2) 1:55:07,1 (27)
29. Vaněk Petr (1980) CZE --- --- 5:25:53,8 0:32:15,2 (32) 0:03:23,2 (1) 2:45:40,8 (7) 0:02:43,7 (1) 2:01:50,9 (33)
30. Vondál David (1979) CZE SDH Kochov --- 5:26:22,1 0:32:25,2 (33) 0:02:45 (1) 2:47:25,4 (9) 0:03:32,9 (2) 2:00:13,6 (31)
31. Šindler Robert (1979) CZE Šindy team --- 5:28:10,7 0:32:32 (34) 0:04:38,3 (1) 2:57:12,5 (12) 0:04:01,5 (3) 1:49:46,4 (24)
32. Vajcík Pavol (1981) CZE --- --- 5:28:43,6 0:33:18,8 (35) 0:03:26,1 (2) 2:49:41 (10) 0:03:17,8 (1) 1:58:59,9 (30)
33. Maňásek Lukáš (1980) CZE --- --- 5:30:48 0:28:52,8 (23) 0:03:25,3 (1) 3:05:23,8 (15) 0:03:37,1 (1) 1:49:29 (23)
34. Procházka Miroslav (1978) CZE --- --- 5:59:20,8 0:30:28,9 (27) 0:03:35,4 (1) 3:02:14,3 (14) 0:03:24,2 (1) 2:19:38 (1)
35. Střelka Jindřich (1980) CZE --- --- 6:09:33,9 0:28:18,9 (22) 0:07:18,4 (1) 3:08:29,9 (16) 0:04:32 (4) 2:20:54,7 (1)
36. Neruda Miroslav (1981) CZE Extra Brno --- 6:33:08,9 0:42:19,6 (38) 0:05:12,5 (2) 3:00:08,1 (13) 0:06:56,3 (2) 2:38:32,4 (1)
37. Melkus Ondrej (1981) CZE --- --- 6:33:31,4 0:36:16,8 (37) 0:05:22,4 (3) 3:21:16,7 (17) 0:03:51,5 (2) 2:26:44 (1)
38. Velčovský Petr (1981) CZE --- --- 6:36:20,3 0:35:10,7 (36) 0:05:29,8 (4) 3:23:54,5 (18) 0:06:20,8 (1) 2:25:24,5 (1)
Cibira Frantisek (1982) SVK Ironman Team Levice --- DNF 0:27:43,1 0:02:09,8 --- --- ---
Kucharcik Peter (1979) SVK sportdiag team senec --- DSQ 0:27:35,5 0:01:13,3 2:27:33,9 0:02:15,5 1:36:02,6
Kroupa Tomas (1980) CZE --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Sekanina Milan (1979) CZE Fištróni --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mesl Roman (1981) CZE Fištróni --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Jansa Martin (1979) CZE Velatice --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Kašpařík Pavel (1978) CZE Krnováci --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Nevřala Michal (1981) CZE SK Ocelaci Ostrava --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Mozolák Adam (1979) SVK --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
Michel Roman (1982) CZE --- --- DNF 0:34:33,8 0:05:18,4 --- --- ---
Macháček Vladimír (1980) CZE Sporton team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---