Dobroslavický jarní duatlon 2016

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch 126 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Šumperk --- 58957 No
Bednarský Václav 127 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 58975 No
Beneš Pavel 33 M 1986 CZE 20-29 SK VEHA Team --- 58913 No
Bernát Adam 116 M 2005 CZE 10-11 SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava --- 58992 No
Bezděk Pavel 56 M 1986 CZE 20-29 --- --- 58936 No
Bilski Mateusz 133 M 2002 POL 12-13 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 58978 No
Bohatá Anna 173 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 58961 No
Bouřa Marek 46 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Mladá Boleslav --- 58926 No
Brandýs Roman 9 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Cyklo team KOLARNA, z.s. --- 58890 No
Brychtová Monika 175 F 1998 CZE 16-17 Olomouc --- 58963 No
Czyż Bartłomiej 5 M 1990 POL 20-29 --- --- 58886 No
Čežáková Lenka 113 F 2005 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka --- 58991 No
Dominec Ondřej 51 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 58931 No
Drastichová Tereza 159 F 1988 CZE 20-29 Ostrava --- 58942 No
Drastichová Magdaléna 103 F 2003 CZE 12-13 TT Morávka --- 58964 No
Fešárek Lukáš 19 M 1997 CZE 18-19 KPS Ostrava --- 58955 No
Fiala David 27 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 58908 No
Fialová Hana 158 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 58941 No
Glabazňa Jan 131 M 2006 CZE 9 ODTK --- 58999 No
Gruchala Vojtěch 53 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 58933 No
Hajewski Tomasz 21 M 1976 POL 30-39 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 58902 No
Handl David 138 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Lítací Je. --- 58982 No
Harabiš Zbyněk 8 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TITAN TRILIFE --- 58889 No
Havlíček Jan 55 M 1997 CZE 18-19 YOGI racing team Ostrava --- 58956 No
Helešicová Petra 171 F 1988 CZE 20-29 T.B.C. - CK Feso Pet�vald --- 58950 No
HODNÁ Evelína 120 F 2008 CZE 7 Opava --- 58993 No
Hodný Vilém 122 M 2006 CZE 9 TTT Hradec --- 58994 No
Hojovcová Marie 104 F 2003 CZE 12-13 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 58965 No
Hrbáčová Anna 163 F 1996 CZE 18-19 Hlučín --- 58946 No
Hrubý Daniel 57 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 58937 No
Hudeček Petr 12 M 1982 CZE 30-39 FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI --- 58893 No
Hurník Pavel 49 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 58929 No
Choleva Petr 29 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 58910 No
Choleva Kryštof 137 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Lítací Je. --- 58981 No
Choleva Šimon 139 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Lítací Je. --- 58983 No
Jakl Tomáš 42 M 1994 CZE 20-29 TRIATLON TEAM OSTRAVA --- 58922 No
Jalůvka Petr 20 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 58901 No
Jančíková Adéla 101 F 2006 CZE 9 Rondo X --- 58984 No
Januszewski Piotr 26 M 1990 POL 20-29 Tarnów --- 58907 No
Jarolím Jonáš 109 M 2001 CZE 14-15 TT Morávka --- 58966 No
Jarolím Matouš 108 M 2006 CZE 9 TT Fr.n.O. --- 58989 No
Jarolím Jáchym 110 M 2004 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka --- 58990 No
Jurečka Roman 30 M 1978 CZE 30-39 CK Continental Frenštát p. R. --- 58911 No
Jurek Przemyslaw 2 M 1981 POL 30-39 Bike Brothers Oshee --- 58883 No
Klement Pavel 47 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Velmor --- 58927 No
Kmuníček Miloš 7 M 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 58888 No
Kokeš Vlastimil 11 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 58892 No
Kolarczyk Matěj 115 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 58970 No
Kornes Janusz 25 M 1970 POL 40-49 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 58906 No
Kratina Petr 10 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Cyklo Team Kolárna --- 58891 No
Krpcová Zuzana 157 F 1998 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 58958 No
Krpec Lukáš 22 M 1979 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 58903 No
Krupa Lubomír 161 M 1961 CZE 50-59 Lubíci --- 58944 No
Krupa Luboš 167 M 1998 CZE 16-17 Lubíci --- 58959 No
Křefká Dagmar 168 F 1976 CZE 30-39 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 58949 No
Kubičík Tomáš 45 M 1993 CZE 20-29 TTC Olomouc --- 58925 No
Kuśka Adam 58 M 1992 POL 20-29 WLKS KMICIC Czestochowa --- 58938 No
Kvaš Jan 130 M 2000 CZE 14-15 Fenix ski team Jeseník --- 58976 No
Kvášová Barbora 129 F 2007 CZE 8 --- --- 58998 No
Kwaśkiewicz Oliwia 172 F 1998 POL 16-17 Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 58960 No
Lemańska Aleksandra 134 F 2000 POL 14-15 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 58979 No
Lemańska Nikola 135 F 2007 CZE 8 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 59000 No
Lužná Anna 176 F 1993 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 58952 No
Lužný Ivo 35 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 58915 No
Lužný Filip 36 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 58916 No
Macecek Tomas 32 M 1991 CZE 20-29 VKS Univerzita Brno --- 58912 No
Materová Hana 156 F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 58940 No
Materová Lucie 162 F 1993 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 58945 No
Mazoch Jan 119 M 2001 CZE 14-15 TTFrenštát --- 58972 No
Minařík Petr 52 M 1976 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 58932 No
Musil Jan 39 M 1952 CZE 60+ SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 58919 No
Mynářová Lucie 174 F 1997 CZE 18-19 TRI SK Olomouc --- 58962 No
myrlak mirosław 4 M 1981 POL 30-39 Bike Brothers Oshee --- 58885 No
Navařík Martin 13 M 1982 CZE 30-39 JulboWay --- 58894 No
Navrátil Jakub 28 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Zapro AD team --- 58909 No
Paťava Alexandr 121 M 2003 CZE 12-13 RFT --- 58973 No
Paťavová Natálie 117 F 2003 CZE 12-13 RFT --- 58971 No
Pavelek Radim 111 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Morávka --- 58967 No
Pavlík Miroslav 6 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MTB Pustá Polom 64 --- 58887 No
Pech David 18 M 1988 CZE 20-29 TT OSTRAVA --- 58899 No
Píchová Karolína 164 F 1990 CZE 20-29 SK Fuga --- 58947 No
Pivcová Barbora 166 F 1993 CZE 20-29 Majetín --- 58948 No
Podešva Pavel 15 M 1949 CZE 60+ TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 58896 No
Popelková Karolína 102 F 2004 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka --- 58985 No
Prouza Martin 54 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 58934 No
Pytlík Jiří 50 M 1991 CZE 20-29 MK Seitl Ostrava --- 58930 No
Rakus Kornel 23 M 1970 POL 40-49 KS KANDAHAR KATOWICE --- 58904 No
Rakus Maria 136 F 2000 POL 14-15 Kisielów --- 58980 No
Rogala Justyna 132 F 2001 POL 14-15 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 58977 No
Roubalík Radovan 34 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 58914 No
Ryška Marek 14 M 1996 CZE 18-19 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 58895 No
Sedlář Jakub 48 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 58928 No
Schoval František 37 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 58917 No
skowron lukasz 3 M 1984 POL 30-39 Bike Brothers Oshee --- 58884 No
Stolařík Tomáš 43 M 1994 CZE 20-29 SK Jiří TeaM Ostrava --- 58923 No
Stříhavková Petra 178 F 1979 CZE 30-39 AC Choceň --- 58953 No
Sufranowicz Jerzy Zbigniew 24 M 1954 POL 60+ TKKF Triathlon DG --- 58905 No
Sufranowicz Tomasz 112 M 2001 POL 14-15 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 58968 No
Svěrkot Šimon 123 M 2004 CZE 10-11 N.A.Max --- 58995 No
Svěrkot Šimon 124 M 2004 CZE 10-11 N.A.Max --- 58996 No
Šalmík Pavel 16 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 58897 No
Ščerba Marek 59 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 58954 No
Šůs Jaroslav 44 M 1965 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 58924 No
Teslík Maxim 128 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Dobroslavice --- 58997 No
Truhlář Luboš 38 M 1987 CZE 20-29 TRI SPORT TEAM --- 58918 No
Urbánek Martin 17 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 58898 No
Veličková Markéta 160 F 1979 CZE 30-39 X-air Ostrava --- 58943 No
Veselý Matěj 114 M 2001 CZE 14-15 TTFrenštát --- 58969 No
Weimann Jakub 40 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 58920 No
Wiśniowski Maksymilian 140 M 2004 POL 10-11 Bielski Klub Kolarski --- 59001 No
Wytrwal Adam 1 M 1969 POL 40-49 Bike Brothers Oshee --- 58882 No
Zamazal Oliver 125 M 2002 CZE 12-13 MOUNTAINTIME.CZ --- 58974 No
Zbořil Matěj 107 M 2005 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka --- 58988 No
Zbořilová Markéta 106 F 2007 CZE 8 TT Morávka --- 58987 No
Žarlok Zdeněk 41 M 1958 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 58921 No
Železník Bernard 105 M 2007 CZE 8 TT Morávka --- 58986 No

116 registered racers
>