Triatlon Rýmařov XXI. ročník

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrýsek Petr 6 M 2001 CZE 14-15 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59848 No
Andrýsková Renáta 1 F 2004 CZE 10-11 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59841 No
Barveníček Jan 64 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 59849 No
Beil Miroslav 14 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 59772 No
Buček Petr 73 M 1956 CZE 50-59 --- --- 59773 No
Čáň Daniel 35 M 1993 CZE 20-29 NO LIMIT BIKE TEAM --- 59774 No
Dohnal Zdeněk 38 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Zapro team --- 59775 No
Drápal Ivan 51 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Jiříkovice --- 59776 No
Drastichová Tereza 57 F 1988 CZE 20-29 Ostrava --- 59918 No
Felbier Rudolf 33 M 1998 CZE 16-17 Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 59777 No
Gerhard Tomáš 11 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 59778 No
Gerhardová Vendula 3 F 2006 CZE 9 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59835 No
Gruchala Vojtěch 56 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 59779 No
Hala Miroslav 44 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Varadero --- 59780 No
Halama Marek 26 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Plavání Šumperk --- 59850 No
Halama Tomáš 24 M 2000 CZE 14-15 --- --- 59851 No
Hanzlová Svatava 72 F 1966 CZE 40-49 PJR Frenštát --- 59919 No
Havránek Ondřej 42 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Varadero Team --- 59781 No
Heinisch Martin 20 M 1986 CZE 20-29 --- --- 59782 No
Holub Pavel 23 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Běžci z RYA --- 59783 No
Holub Ivan 22 M 2008 CZE 7 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59836 No
Hotěk Michal 84 M 1999 CZE 16-17 ZAPRO AD Team --- 59784 No
Hrbáčová Anna 88 F 1996 CZE 18-19 Hlučín --- 59831 No
Hurník Pavel 71 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 59785 No
Jalůvka Petr 59 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 59786 No
Jeziorski Piotr 75 M 1978 POL 30-39 www.levnebrusle.cz --- 59787 No
Jílek David 90 M 1987 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 59788 No
Jurek Przemyslaw 85 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Bike brothers oshee team --- 59789 No
Kaděrka Robert 83 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TTC Olomouc --- 59790 No
Kawij Tobiáš 63 M 2008 CZE 7 Tofido team --- 59837 No
Kistan Vladimír 61 M 1971 CZE 40-49 CK Stará Ves --- 59791 No
Kloda Petr 37 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 59792 No
Kňáva Maxim 9 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Los Rapidos --- 59852 No
Kokeš Vlastimil 10 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 59793 No
Komárek Bedřich 67 M 1953 CZE 60+ --- --- 59794 No
Kraski Stanislaw 76 M 1974 POL 40-49 Forma Wodzislaw Sl. --- 59795 No
Krečmer Filip 19 M 2009 CZE 0-6 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59838 No
Krečmerová Tereza 21 F 2004 CZE 10-11 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59842 No
Krejčí Zdeněk 97 M 1988 CZE 20-29 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 59796 No
Krupička David 89 M 1977 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 59797 No
Křefká Dagmar 29 F 1976 CZE 30-39 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 59921 No
Křefký Manfred 32 M 1964 CZE 50-59 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 59798 No
Křefký Ondřej 31 M 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 59843 No
Křefký Jakub 30 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Píšť/OP --- 59853 No
Kubánek Martin 79 M 1986 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol Šternberk --- 59799 No
Kubánková Lenka 80 F 1986 CZE 20-29 Toveř --- 59922 No
Kubeša Tomáš 65 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 59800 No
Kubičík Tomáš 91 M 1993 CZE 20-29 TTC Olomouc --- 59801 No
Lalik Michal 36 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre --- 59802 No
Lalikova Veronika 34 F 2005 CZE 10-11 NovatopGhost --- 59844 No
Langer Martin 70 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Bys3caMAN --- 59803 No
Loun Jiří 52 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Lipina --- 59854 No
Macháček Luděk 47 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 59804 No
Malčík Petr 87 M 1979 CZE 30-39 VZS Ostrava --- 59805 No
Mareš Radek 96 M 1986 CZE 20-29 Short bike --- 59806 No
Mareš Libor 41 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 59807 No
Mareš Libor 40 M 2000 CZE 14-15 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 59855 No
Matějík Petr 82 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Cyclo racing --- 59808 No
Matera Rostislav 92 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 59809 No
Materová Hana 95 F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 59923 No
Merva Tomáš 78 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Duko Rýmařov --- 59810 No
Merva Milan 77 M 1985 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 59811 No
Míčková Magdaléna 17 F 2006 CZE 9 ACS Drak Vrbno --- 59839 No
Minář Martin 27 M 1988 CZE 20-29 Nový Malín --- 59812 No
Minář Patrik 25 M 2000 CZE 14-15 NM --- 59856 No
Mlynářová Kateřina 16 F 2004 CZE 10-11 Dráčci Vrb --- 59845 No
Pavlík Miroslav 43 M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 59813 No
Pazdera Miroslav 68 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Zapro team --- 59814 No
Podešva Pavel 15 M 1949 CZE 60+ TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 59815 No
Roubalík Radovan 81 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 59816 No
Ryšková Karolína 2 F 2002 CZE 12-13 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59857 No
Sadil Jiří 55 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Parapety RS --- 59858 No
Sázel František 18 M 2005 CZE 10-11 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59846 No
Sedlář Tomáš 12 M 2004 CZE 10-11 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59847 No
Schmidt Milan 74 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Tefi - tex --- 59817 No
Skotnica Svatopluk 45 M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 59818 No
Soviš Ivan 46 M 1946 CZE 60+ Běžci z RYA --- 59819 No
Struhárová Natálie 8 F 2001 CZE 14-15 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59859 No
Stržínek Karel 48 M 1964 CZE 50-59 CK Stará Ves --- 59820 No
Šalmík Pavel 7 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 59821 No
Špičák Roman 69 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 59822 No
Švec Luděk 62 M 1978 CZE 30-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 59823 No
Továrek Adam 58 M 2000 CZE 14-15 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59860 No
Trojan Ivanov 53 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 59824 No
vodak jiri 94 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Moravian team Olomouc --- 59825 No
Vošický Pavel 93 M 1975 CZE 40-49 SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk --- 59826 No
Wenzel Roland 49 M 2006 CZE 9 SKI klub RD Rýmařov --- 59840 No
Wytrwal Adam 86 M 1969 POL 40-49 Bike brothers oshee team --- 59827 No
Žarlok Zdeněk 54 M 1958 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 59828 No

89 registered racers
>