BONATRANS triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bajnar Jan M 1977 CZE Relay --- FAM --- 58062 No
Bernáth František 85 M 1959 SVK 50-59 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou --- 55968 No
Bilous Martin 26 M 1973 CZE 40-49 SK Fuga --- 57140 No
Buček Petr M 1956 CZE 50-59 --- --- 56422 No
Bystroň Ondřej 67 M 1977 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57646 No
Cichá Barbora 95 F 1994 CZE 20-29 KPSO --- 57415 No
Cívela Petr 36 M 1992 CZE 20-29 JulboWay --- 57589 No
Cupek Jiří 57 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Coffee Team --- 58145 No
Czilling Petr 88 M 1990 CZE 20-29 JulboWay --- 59027 No
Červená Taťána 54 F 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 58105 No
Červená Kateřina 55 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 58108 No
Červená Tereza F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 58191 No
Dědek Vojtěch 41 M 1990 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 60430 No
Drlíková Jana F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57885 No
Drobek René M 1981 CZE Relay --- René, já a Rudolf --- 57928 No
Durrel Libor M 1961 CZE 50-59 --- --- 56768 No
Dvořáková Renata F 1968 CZE Relay --- MSUSáci --- 58501 No
Fiala David 50 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 58074 No
Fialová Hana 51 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 58075 No
Foltas Marcel 60 M 1969 CZE 40-49 JulboWay --- 59429 No
Fousek Petr M 1964 CZE Relay --- BONATRANS "C" --- 58411 No
Friedel Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 Bonatrans --- 57592 No
Golasowski Martin M 1978 CZE Relay --- Bonatrans --- 57845 No
Gorczyca Jakub M 1974 POL olschcouching --- 54422 No
Grabowski Piotr 56 M 1982 POL 30-39 TRI GLIWICE --- 59039 No
Grigar Martin 65 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Autocont.cz --- 60439 No
Gruchala Vojtěch 89 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 60448 No
Gřešica Jakub M 1977 CZE Relay --- Star Wars --- 57891 No
Hajewski Tomasz 70 M 1976 POL 30-39 TKKF Triathlon DG --- 60441 No
Hanzel Jaroslav M 1983 CZE Relay --- Bombeiros team --- 57536 No
Harvey Kevin 44 M 1967 GBR 40-49 --- --- 60432 No
Heuman Ivan M 1980 CZE Relay --- Kov-boys --- 58582 No
Hlaváč Lumír M 1974 CZE Relay SK Fuga SK Fuga --- 56007 No
Hoschna David M 1970 CZE Relay --- První pivní --- 57999 No
Hotový Petr M 1977 CZE Relay --- První pivní --- 58390 No
Hrabec Jan 52 M 1991 CZE 20-29 SK Fuga --- 60436 No
Hrbáčová Anna 90 F 1996 CZE 18-19 --- --- 58053 No
Hrušková Marcela F 1956 CZE 50-59 --- --- 57942 No
Hubschman Anton M 1968 CZE Relay --- Bonatrans --- 58478 No
Huczalová Martina 58 F 1969 CZE 40-49 Coffee Team --- 58064 No
Hurník Pavel 42 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 58629 No
Huspenina Tomáš M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57933 No
Jalůvka Petr 37 M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 60428 No
Jamárik David M 1997 CZE 18-19 --- --- 55782 No
Jančík David 49 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Brno --- 60435 No
Kaleta Jiří M 1978 CZE Relay --- FAM --- 57996 No
Kaletová Radka F 1974 CZE Relay --- IVRAMA --- 57995 No
Kawik Vítězslav 93 M 1955 CZE 60+ --- --- 58112 No
Kawiková Hana 92 F 1959 CZE 50-59 --- --- 58113 No
Keberle Radim M 1976 CZE --- --- 54034 No
Kiša Tomáš M 1997 CZE Relay --- FAM --- 58584 No
Klapka Vlastimil 73 M 1966 CZE 40-49 BK SAK ložiska Karviná --- 60443 No
Klega René M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 57679 No
Kloda Petr 91 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 60449 No
Kocúr Roman M 1974 CZE Relay BK SAK ložiska Karviná KOV-BOYS --- 58456 No
Kopkáš David M 1970 CZE Relay --- René, já a Rudolf --- 58351 No
Kozielski Lesław 72 M 1984 POL 30-39 Teplice --- 60442 No
Kraus Ladislav M 1984 CZE Relay --- BONATRANS "C" --- 58440 No
Křefká Dagmar 81 F 1976 CZE 30-39 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 56776 No
Křefký Manfred 82 M 1964 CZE 50-59 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 56774 No
Kubasa Krzysztof 98 M 1977 POL 30-39 --- --- 56421 No
Kubičík Tomáš 38 M 1993 CZE 20-29 TTC Olomouc --- 59006 No
Kubienka Libor M 1965 CZE 50-59 Hrádek --- 57276 No
Kubina Lumír 80 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 56989 No
Kubištová Vladimíra M 1986 CZE Relay --- běh --- 58480 No
Kubla Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 57677 No
Kučera Martin 53 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 58484 No
Kučera Jan 83 M 1981 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 60445 No
Kulendíková Silvie F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 58414 No
Kulfirstová Ivana F 1981 CZE Relay --- IVRAMA --- 58067 No
Kuśka Adam 68 M 1992 POL 20-29 WLKS KMICIC Czestochowa --- 59348 No
Lalik Michal 28 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre --- 56975 No
Lebánek Marcel 66 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Autocont Brno --- 60440 No
Littnerová Šárka F 1959 CZE Relay --- Divoké kočky --- 57918 No
Löwová Eva F 1992 CZE Relay BONATRANS GROU a.s. Běh --- 57678 No
Macura Jiří 27 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Novatop-Lapierre --- 56853 No
Macurová Kateřina 59 F 1986 CZE 20-29 Coffee Team --- 58065 No
Malátek Tomáš 63 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 60437 No
Maleňáková Aneta F 1983 CZE 30-39 Běhny z !!! --- 58397 No
Malošík Jan 84 M 1985 CZE 30-39 SK Fuga --- 59265 No
Matera Rostislav 74 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 53893 No
Materová Hana 75 F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 58630 No
Matoušek Michal M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 56131 No
Mezera Rudolf M 1982 CZE Relay --- René, já a Rudolf --- 58049 No
Mooc Filip 62 M 1986 CZE 20-29 xtrail --- 58388 No
Nadažy Radek 87 M 1965 CZE 50-59 SK Šafrata Bohumín --- 60447 No
Návrat Radan M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Fuga --- 57492 No
Nowaková Hana F 1985 CZE Relay --- MSUSáci --- 58504 No
Ondráčková Kateřina F 1979 CZE Relay --- Kolo --- 57680 No
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 54564 No
Palonci Kamil M 1978 CZE Relay --- Draci BTG --- 57682 No
Pardubická Eva F 1986 CZE Relay --- X-TRAIL Orlová --- 59057 No
Pavelka Libor 77 M 1977 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 60444 No
Pavlík Miroslav 40 M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 60429 No
Pecháčková Zuzana F 1974 CZE Relay --- Divoké kočky --- 57948 No
Pelikánová Markéta F 1976 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57922 No
Pícha Ondřej 78 M 1990 CZE 20-29 TJ Trojanovice - Bystré --- 57621 No
Píchová Karolína 79 F 1990 CZE 20-29 SK Fuga --- 58347 No
Pokorný Radim 39 M 1971 CZE 40-49 VZS Ostrava --- 57591 No
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 30-39 BK Kubánkov --- 57636 No
Polách Ivo 48 M 1976 CZE 30-39 BK Kubánkov --- 60434 No
Polakis Tony M 1966 GRC 40-49 --- --- 57521 No
Rákosová Šárka F 1973 CZE Relay --- Divoké kočky --- 57949 No
Rechtenberg Karel 97 M 1947 CZE 60+ PJR Frenštát p. R. --- 58423 No
Reichlová Lucie F 1986 CZE 20-29 Bonatrans --- 57683 No
Roubalík Radovan 43 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 60431 No
Ruczka Piotr M 1969 POL 40-49 KS Koziołek Kędzierzyn-Koźle --- 55004 No
Rusková Darina F 1981 CZE Relay --- DRK --- 57992 No
Řehová Martina F 1987 CZE Relay xtrail X-TRAIL Orlová --- 58613 No
Stepková Veronika 64 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Ostrava --- 60438 No
Svoboda Petr 47 M 1987 CZE 20-29 BK Kubánkov --- 57633 No
Šíbal Jan 45 M 1976 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56791 No
špetík Jiří M 1978 CZE 30-39 HZS MSK --- 57935 No
Šuster Miloslav 94 M 1936 CZE 60+ Dvojkolí --- 60450 No
Šustková Kateřina F 1977 CZE Relay --- MSUSáci --- 58499 No
Švajda Přemysl M 1976 CZE Relay --- HZSMSK Bohumín --- 58126 No
Theyer Patrik M 1985 CZE Relay --- Kov-boys --- 58581 No
Urbanec Ivan 71 M 1953 CZE 60+ není --- 55535 No
Valko Petr 86 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ValkoPartners --- 60446 No
Valošek Adam 69 M 1979 CZE 30-39 SK Fuga --- 56752 No
Vilhelm Jiří M 1970 CZE Relay --- HZS Orlová --- 58147 No
Vysloužil Libor 46 M 1989 CZE 20-29 GALANT BRNO --- 60433 No
wajda viktor 61 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57997 No
Wolek Radomír 001 M 1974 CZE BONATRANS GROUP a.s. --- 53957 No
Zatloukal Lukas M 1979 CZE 30-39 Olomouc --- 59055 No

125 registered racers
>