Královský triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Ambrus Peter 161 M 1983 SVK 30-39 i-riders --- 57751 No
Barešová Lenka 307 F 1987 CZE 20-29 Zapro AD Team --- 54679 Yes
Barveníček Jan 226 M 2001 CZE 8 Lipník nad Bečvou --- 57812 No
Bátěk Josef 49 M 1961 CZE 50-59 L 100 Olomouc --- 56244 Yes
Bayer Miloslav 130 M 1947 CZE 60+ HISPORT Team --- 56885 No
Bednarský Vojtěch 56 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 55479 Yes
Běhalová Petra 109 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 54770 Yes
Beňa Marek 46 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Zapro team --- 56741 No
Berná Zuzana 231 F 2004 CZE Ústí --- 57817 No
Berná Leona 232 F 2007 CZE Ústí --- 57818 No
Bilski Mateusz 255 M 2002 POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 57841 No
Brada Lukáš 186 M 1978 CZE 30-39 SK Skaštice --- 55611 Yes
Brančík Jan 40 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56139 No
Brandýs Roman 172 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Kolarna --- 56578 Yes
Brandýs Dominik 173 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Kolarna --- 56722 No
Brychtová Anna 160 F 1993 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 56916 No
Bubla Michal 87 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK Sever Brno --- 56719 No
Ceral Tomáš 85 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Vemblodi Uničov --- 56785 No
Coufal Jan 2 M 1954 CZE 60+ Krčmaň --- 57687 No
Czilling Petr 105 M 1990 CZE 20-29 JulboWay --- 56873 No
Čáň Daniel 147 M 1993 CZE 20-29 NO LIMIT bike team --- 57744 No
Černá Veronika 205 F 2001 CZE Herálec --- 57791 No
Dedek Martin M 1967 CZE 40-49 SK Šafrata Bohumín --- 55869 Yes
Dedek Aleš M 1975 CZE Relay Zapro team Ykcin --- 56838 No
Dědek Vojtěch 127 M 1990 SVK 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 57734 No
Divišová Miroslava 90 F 1976 CZE 30-39 Zapro team --- 53395 Yes
Dohnal Zdeněk 101 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Zapro team --- 57725 No
Doležal Zdeněk 121 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 56408 No
Dorazilová Ivona 303 F 1983 CZE 30-39 SK Rudá hvězda Kroměříž --- 56932 No
Drápal Ivan 65 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Jiříkovice --- 56884 No
Drápalová Jitka 66 F 1991 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 56887 No
Duda Jan 84 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Uherské Hradiště --- 57718 No
Ejem Milan 16 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Prostějov --- 57695 No
Ernst Pavel 41 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56880 Yes
Ettel Josef 96 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Cykloteam kolárna --- 57723 No
Felbier Rudolf M 1998 CZE 16-17 Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 56718 Yes
Felbier Rudolf 19 M 1998 CZE 16-17 Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 57696 No
Fešárek Lukáš 113 M 1997 CZE 18-19 KPS Ostrava --- 57730 No
Fiala Ctirad 144 M 1968 CZE 40-49 TTC Brno --- 56506 No
Foukal Libor 37 M 1977 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56906 No
Geisler Jiří 170 M 1976 CZE 30-39 --- --- 54029 Yes
Glauderová Jaroslava 245 F 2004 CZE Grygov --- 57831 No
Gočaltovská Kateřina 157 F 1965 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 57750 No
Gočaltovský Ladislav 155 M 1960 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 57749 No
Gorajek Robert 92 M 1968 CZE 40-49 trenujtriathlon.pl --- 56249 No
Gottwald Jan 67 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Agentura 2G --- 56770 Yes
Grofek Dušan 71 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Majetín --- 57711 No
Grofková Kateřina 70 F 1999 CZE 16-17 Majetín --- 57710 No
Grofková Hana 73 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Majetín --- 57712 No
Hájek Milan 149 M 1976 CZE 30-39 --- --- 55395 No
Hajewski Tomasz 43 M 1976 POL 30-39 Triathlon Dabrowa Gornicza --- 55638 No
Hajzler Jan 313 M 1982 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 57777 No
Haluzík Marek 302 M 1974 SVK 40-49 Dracy Dřevohostice --- 57774 No
Hanák František 198 M 1978 CZE 30-39 TJ Pilana Zborovice --- 57771 No
Hanzelka Lukáš 210 M 2005 CZE Přerov --- 57796 No
Hanzelková Kateřina F 1974 CZE Relay --- Fit klub Přerov --- 55850 Yes
Harabiš Zbyněk 104 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56237 Yes
Ház Jakub 219 M 2002 CZE Zapro AD team --- 57805 No
Hlaváček Evžen 153 M 1954 CZE 60+ Lutín --- 57747 No
Hodinář Miroslav 31 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Majetín --- 57699 No
Horák Marek 82 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 56850 No
Hotař Jiří 229 M 2007 CZE Ski Klub Hranice --- 57815 No
Hotařová Eva 230 F 2003 CZE Ski Klub Hranice --- 57816 No
Hotěk Michal 55 M 1999 CZE 16-17 ZAPRO AD Team --- 56198 No
Hrdinová Adéla 248 F 2006 CZE Velký Týnec --- 57834 No
Huňka Karel 179 M 1969 CZE 40-49 KOB Konice --- 57756 No
Hurník Pavel 30 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 55441 No
Hýzl Jaroslav 146 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 57743 No
Chaloupka Josef 21 M 1998 CZE 16-17 --- --- 56881 No
Chaloupka Karel 203 M 2006 CZE Brodek u Přerova --- 57789 No
Chladek David 33 M 1976 CZE 30-39 --- --- 55394 No
Chládek Ondřej 246 M 2005 CZE Bystrovany --- 57832 No
Chládek Adam 247 M 2005 CZE Bystrovany --- 57833 No
Chramosta Petr 51 M 1968 CZE 40-49 Grygov --- 57705 No
Jakubíček Petr 169 M 1961 CZE 50-59 VHT Přerov --- 57752 No
Jakubíček Jan 171 M 1996 CZE 18-19 SK Přerov --- 57753 No
Janak Karel 79 M 1957 CZE 50-59 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56798 No
Janík Petr 29 M 1976 CZE 30-39 TTS Osek nad Bečvou --- 56597 No
Janíková Andrea F 1977 CZE Relay Mr.Gain s.r.o. Gaiňačky --- 56462 Yes
Janíková Barbora 222 F 2005 CZE TTS OSEK nad Bečvou --- 57808 No
Jánošíková Eva 213 F 2005 CZE České Budějovice --- 57799 No
Jurčík Pavel 154 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Zapro team --- 57748 No
Jurečka Petr 9 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Rokytnice --- 57692 No
Kaděrka Robert 35 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TTC Olomouc --- 56558 Yes
Kaděrka Alfréd 227 M 2005 CZE RD --- 57813 No
Kahánek Stanislav 317 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Visual Unity --- 57779 No
Kaláb Daniel 72 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Majetín --- 57785 No
Karásek Martin 115 M 1973 CZE 40-49 KOB Prostějov --- 55133 Yes
Karásek Michal 116 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 55137 No
Karger Luděk 4 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Moravian Team --- 57689 No
Kašparů Jan 189 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Varadero --- 57764 No
Kelnar Tomáš 3 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Krčmaň --- 57688 No
Keprt Jan 5 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 57783 No
Kleiner Štěpán 237 M 2005 CZE Oldřichov --- 57823 No
Klíma Jiří 188 M 1987 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 57763 No
Kloda Petr 15 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 56456 No
Kocián Milan 166 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Kociteam --- 54467 Yes
Kocián Aleš 196 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Kociteam --- 56247 Yes
Kocián Šimon 208 M 2002 CZE Brodek u Přerova --- 57794 No
Kociánová Radka 167 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Kociteam --- 54509 Yes
Kolibová Petra 93 F 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56923 No
Kolmanová Lenka 142 F 1981 CZE 30-39 Atomy Sport-club Kroměříž --- 57740 No
Komínek Martin 257 M 2005 CZE KBC Přerov --- 57843 No
Konečný Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 40-49 Tri LAMY Brno --- 53810 No
Kopecek Miroslav 178 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56899 No
Koplík Jan 20 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 55147 No
Korytář Radim 191 M 1973 CZE 40-49 VSK-Vsetín --- 57766 No
Koutný Radovan 1 M 1968 CZE 40-49 Majetín --- 57686 No
Kozel Tomáš 318 M 1982 CZE 30-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 54248 No
Kozlovský Marek 243 M 2003 CZE TTFrenštát --- 57829 No
Kratina Petr 95 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Cyklo Team Kolárna --- 57722 No
Křefká Dagmar 17 F 1976 CZE 30-39 Na pohodu! Bike team Píšť --- 56121 Yes
Křefký Manfred 18 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Na pohodu! Bike team Píšť --- 56122 Yes
Křefký Jakub 224 M 2003 CZE Píšť/OP --- 57810 No
Křefký Ondřej 225 M 2005 CZE --- --- 57811 No
Kubalčík Marek 129 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56449 No
Kubánková Lenka 114 F 1986 CZE 20-29 --- --- 56564 No
Kubeša Tomáš 69 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57709 No
Kubica Michal 162 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Hanácky větre --- 53932 Yes
Kubičík Tomáš 168 M 1993 CZE 20-29 TTC Olomouc --- 55065 Yes
Kuča Jiří 50 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Ski klub Hranice --- 57704 No
Kuča Martin 236 M 2002 CZE Ski Klub Hranice --- 57822 No
Kučerka Zdeněk 185 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Blazice --- 57761 No
Kuchta Tobiáš 206 M 2005 CZE Přerov --- 57792 No
Kuchta Šimon 207 M 2002 CZE Přerov --- 57793 No
Kulíšková Andrea 124 F 1992 CZE 20-29 Olomouc --- 57733 No
Künstler Marek 233 M 2004 CZE Dub Nad Moravou --- 57819 No
Künstler Jaroslav 234 M 2001 CZE Dub Nad Moravou --- 57820 No
Kwaśkiewicz Oliwia 42 F 1998 POL 16-17 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 57702 No
Kyjonka Ondřej 81 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 57716 No
Lah Robert 311 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cyclo racing --- 57776 No
Laifertová Michala 200 F 1981 CZE 30-39 Štěpánov --- 57773 No
Lakomý Martin 25 M 1968 CZE 40-49 AC Vrahovice --- 57697 No
Lakomý Jan 250 M 2000 CZE AC Vrahovice --- 57836 No
Lalik Michal 13 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre --- 56413 No
Langer Martin 316 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Bys3caMan --- 57778 No
Lavrinčíková Veronika 215 F 2001 CZE Citov --- 57801 No
Lemańska Aleksandra 254 F 2000 POL TKKF Triathlon DG --- 57840 No
Losertová Alena 58 F 1988 CZE 20-29 Zapro team --- 56307 No
Lužný Ivo 76 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 54573 No
Macura Jiří 14 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Novatop-Lapierre --- 55909 No
Mareš Libor 60 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 56565 No
Mareš Radek 150 M 1986 CZE 20-29 Short Bike Olomouc --- 57746 No
Martinek Radek 148 M 1967 CZE 40-49 Moravian Team --- 57745 No
Matějík Petr 175 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Cyclo racing --- 57755 No
Matějka Martin M 1982 CZE 30-39 HC Rytíři Vlašim --- 56282 Yes
Matějka Martin 134 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Praha --- 57737 No
Matera Rostislav 106 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 56200 No
Materová Hana 107 F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 57016 No
Mazur Jan 181 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Kolárna --- 57758 No
Meravý Tomáš M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 56224 No
Merva Tomáš 26 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Břidličná --- 57698 No
Mesl Roman 12 M 1981 CZE 30-39 SUP amater team --- 57694 No
Mikita Pavel 131 M 1952 CZE 60+ SK Sever Brno --- 56917 No
Mikulík Daniel M 1973 CZE Relay ZAPRO AD TEAM MIKUL TEAM --- 56942 No
Milerová Anna F 1983 POL 30-39 --- --- 54990 Yes
Milevová Anna 184 F 1983 CZE 30-39 Chropyně --- 57760 No
Mlčák Václav 91 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Osek nad Bečvou --- 57721 No
Mogrovics Michal M 1947 CZE 60+ TTC Olomouc --- 55673 No
Münster Pavel 64 M 1978 CZE 30-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 57784 No
Murlová Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 54706 No
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 52917 No
Navrátil Jakub 22 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Zapro AD Team --- 52945 No
Navrátil Tomáš 125 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Crazy Bike Team Lipník nad Bečvou --- 55583 No
Navrátil Patrik 202 M 2005 CZE Krčmaň --- 57788 No
Navrátilová Markéta 88 F 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56737 No
Němeček Pavel 187 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Přerov --- 57762 No
Neradil Tomáš 138 M 1974 CZE 40-49 ASPOT Hulín --- 57738 No
Nezhyba Miroslav 223 M 2006 CZE Přerov --- 57809 No
Niebauer František 136 M 1976 CZE 30-39 --- --- 52855 Yes
Niebauerová Vladimíra F 1976 CZE Relay --- Čarodějnice z Doláčů --- 52856 Yes
Novák Adam 241 M 2000 CZE Šternberk --- 57827 No
Nováková Iva 36 F 1976 CZE 30-39 --- --- 54724 Yes
Obzina Adam 164 M 1990 CZE 20-29 SDH Čekyně --- 56580 Yes
Odstrčilík Roman 99 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Holešov --- 57724 No
Ostrčil Tomáš 151 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 55567 Yes
Ošťádal Milan 163 M 1990 CZE 20-29 NU PAGADI !!! --- 56026 Yes
Outrata Jan 123 M 1978 CZE 30-39 inf.upol.cz/tri --- 57732 No
Pacovský Ladislav 194 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56867 No
Palider Jan 80 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 57715 No
Pavlíček Martin 135 M 1983 CZE 30-39 AC Sparta Praha --- 53384 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 139 F 1987 CZE 20-29 Burky team --- 57739 No
Pazdera Miroslav 102 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Zapro team --- 56763 No
Pěček Tomáš 61 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56728 No
Pešan Rudolf 128 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Crazy bike team Lipník nad Bečvou --- 55688 Yes
Pinkner Adam M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 55100 Yes
Pinkwer Adam 108 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Olomouc --- 57726 No
Pivcová Barbora 28 F 1993 CZE 20-29 Zapro AD Team --- 52959 Yes
Podešva Pavel 401 M 1949 CZE 60+ TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 56425 No
Pok Pavel 309 M 1974 CZE 40-49 DR.A.CY. --- 56434 No
Poklopova Ivana 183 F 1964 CZE 50-59 SK UP Olomouc --- 56896 No
Polcrová Kateřina 7 F 1999 CZE 16-17 Prostějov --- 57690 No
Polívka Luděk 126 M 1978 CZE 30-39 crazy bike team lipnik nad becvou --- 56402 No
Polívka Vladimír 78 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Náklo --- 57714 No
Pořízka Libor 103 M 1973 CZE 40-49 mistr.vichr --- 56129 Yes
Pospíchal Vladimír 98 M 1985 CZE 30-39 GALANT BRNO --- 56567 No
Pospíšilík Vojtěch 320 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 57781 No
Pospíšilík Jiří 239 M 2006 CZE Bezuchov --- 57825 No
Pospíšilíková Lenka 238 F 2000 CZE Bezuchov --- 57824 No
Pošitek Petr 118 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Hulín --- 57731 No
Poštulka Tomáš 197 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Ski OB Šternberk - MSK --- 57770 No
Poštulka Zdenek 199 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Ski OB Šternberk - MSK --- 57772 No
Procházka Petr 319 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Lipník --- 57780 No
Provazník Vít M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 56579 No
Provazný Vít 86 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Hlubočky --- 57719 No
Přikrylová Veronika 221 F 2005 CZE Majetín --- 57807 No
Přikrylová Eliška 251 F 2002 CZE Spartak Přerov --- 57837 No
Přikrylová Adéla 252 F 2004 CZE Vinary --- 57838 No
Pustka Tomáš 217 M 2004 CZE Torpedo Mikulůvka --- 57803 No
Raška Lukáš 214 M 2007 CZE SK Ševa Sport --- 57800 No
Rogala Justyna 253 F 2001 POL TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 57839 No
Roubalík Radovan 57 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 56140 No
Řehák Pavel M 1994 CZE 20-29 AČR --- 55020 No
Sás Ladislav 8 M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 57691 No
Sásová Gabriela 211 F 2004 CZE AK Šternberk --- 57797 No
Sekanina Milan 11 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Fištróni --- 57693 No
Schlosserová Daniela 192 F 1975 CZE 40-49 VSK-Vsetín --- 57767 No
Schlosserová Lucie 193 F 2001 CZE 12-13 Zlín --- 57768 No
Schmidt Milan 133 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Tefi-Tex --- 57736 No
Skřeček Adam M 1999 CZE 16-17 Zapro AD team --- 55424 No
Skřeček Adam 83 M 2000 CZE Zapro AD team --- 57717 No
Skřeček Filip 240 M 2004 CZE Zapro AD team --- 57826 No
Skřivánek Petr 111 M 1966 CZE 40-49 LRS Vyškov --- 57728 No
Skřivánková Dana 112 F 1967 CZE 40-49 LRS Vyškov --- 57729 No
Slavíčková Jarmila 89 F 1956 CZE 50-59 Brno --- 57720 No
Smějsík Tomáš 190 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Přerov --- 57765 No
Smékal Aleš 177 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Chropyně --- 56377 Yes
Smetka Petr 119 M 1967 CZE 40-49 Torpedo Mikulůvka --- 55331 No
Sochor Jakub 220 M 2005 CZE SK Sochoříci --- 57806 No
Soják Martin 63 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Sportbar Baďa Lobodice --- 56914 No
Soják Ondřej 249 M 2003 CZE Sportbar Baďa Team --- 57835 No
Spáčil Jan 182 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Varadero --- 57759 No
Staněk Karel 59 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Tršice --- 57706 No
Stolička Petra 195 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 57769 No
STŘEŠTÍK Zdeněk 120 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 53469 Yes
Svoboda Marek 48 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 55084 Yes
Svozil Vít 315 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 56418 Yes
Šembera Tomáš 216 M 2003 CZE Šternberk --- 57802 No
Šikula Pavel 152 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 56891 No
Škňouřil Martin 47 M 1977 CZE 30-39 Miko cycles --- 57703 No
Škňouřil Matěj 244 M 2006 CZE Přerov --- 57830 No
Šmarda Marek M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 54556 No
Šramová Simona 218 F 2005 CZE Zapro AD team --- 57804 No
Šurek Richard 45 M 1966 CZE 40-49 Sešívaní --- 56135 Yes
Šustr Jiří 165 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Silný Team Uničov --- 56807 No
Švastal Václav 145 M 1971 CZE 40-49 LOS RAPIDOS --- 57742 No
Švec Luděk 312 M 1978 CZE 30-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 52897 No
Švorčík Petr 6 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 52950 No
Tala Erik 201 M 2006 CZE Přerov --- 57787 No
Tannenberg Petr M 1976 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57018 No
Tannenberg Petr 38 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Velký Týnec --- 57701 No
Tesařík Martin 209 M 2006 CZE Olomouc --- 57795 No
Tomášková Veronika 204 F 2003 CZE Blažkov --- 57790 No
Tomaštík Antonín 176 M 1977 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56204 Yes
Tomiga Adam 256 M 2004 CZE KBC Přerov --- 57842 No
Trojan Ivanov 110 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 57727 No
Trunečka Jan M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 54480 No
Vaculík Zdeněk 62 M 1976 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57707 No
Vaida Jiří 132 M 1956 CZE 50-59 Olomouc --- 57735 No
Vavrušková Ilona 143 F 1981 CZE 30-39 BT Fly --- 57741 No
Večeřa Jan 75 M 1951 CZE 60+ SMART TEAM --- 57713 No
Venerová Lenka 97 F 1986 CZE 20-29 --- --- 56568 No
Veselský Petr 140 M 1994 CZE 20-29 ASPOT --- 54201 No
Veselý Matěj 242 M 2001 CZE TTFrenštát --- 57828 No
Vinklárková Marie 212 F 2004 CZE Lišná --- 57798 No
Vlček Jan 158 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 56716 Yes
vodak jiri M 1971 CZE 40-49 moravian team olomouc --- 53900 No
Voldán Zdeněk 34 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Doloplazy --- 57700 No
Vošický Pavel 304 M 1975 CZE 40-49 SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk --- 56387 No
Vrba Ivo 117 M 1980 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 56430 No
Vrba Aleš 137 M 1980 CZE 30-39 ATG Studio Olomouc --- 57786 No
Vrbová Michaela F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 55224 No
Vrchlavský Bohuslav 10 M 1962 CZE 50-59 judo club havířov --- 54433 Yes
Vronka David 77 M 1974 CZE 40-49 TTC Olomouc --- 55923 No
Vyhlídalová Petra 39 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 56138 No
Vykydal Ondřej 258 M 2000 CZE Olomouc --- 57844 No
Weimann Jakub 174 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 57754 No
Zaoral Martin 321 M 1981 CZE 30-39 STS Chvojkovice Brod --- 57782 No
Zaoralová Kateřina F 1971 CZE Relay --- Koník Majetín --- 56889 No
Zapletal Martin 68 M 1985 CZE 30-39 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 57708 No
Zatloukal Lukas 301 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Olomouc --- 56786 No
Zavřelová Adéla 235 F 2007 CZE --- --- 57821 No
Zela Ondřej 180 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Sokol Paršovice --- 57757 No
Zelený Samuel 228 M 2003 CZE Racing Department --- 57814 No
Zlámal Josef 305 M 1986 CZE 20-29 Bike Team Kola Kaňkovský --- 57775 No
Žalčíková Petra 32 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 56866 Yes
Žaludková Jana 94 F 1975 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 55832 No

287 registered racers
>