Mlynman HALF

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beklemdžiev Ivo 10 M 1965 SVK 50-59 --- --- 51110 No
Beneš Pavel 11 M 1986 CZE 20-29 SK VEHA Team --- 52384 No
Bilous Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 SK Fuga --- 48564 No
Burša Filip M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 47444 Yes
Cibira Frantisek 7 M 1982 SVK 30-39 --- --- 48958 Yes
Fidlerová Iva 14 F 1983 CZE 30-39 YOGI RACING TEAM --- 51480 Yes
Flak David M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 51590 Yes
Foret Miloslav 22 M 1967 CZE 40-49 --- --- 51755 No
Hajewski Tomasz M 1976 POL 30-39 Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 50094 No
Harvey Kevin M 1967 GBR 40-49 --- --- 51504 Yes
Hurník Pavel 21 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 51578 No
Chudý Michal 6 M 1980 SVK 30-39 --- --- 47198 No
Jílek David 17 M 1987 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 52040 No
Kala Jiří 28 M 1987 CZE 20-29 CykloVAPE --- 51656 Yes
Kaplan Jiří 25 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 51860 Yes
Kažmír Roman 2 M 1975 CZE 40-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 47309 Yes
Kmeť Michal M 1983 SVK 30-39 --- --- 48987 No
Kněžík Roman 19 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 50257 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil 3 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 47511 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 20 M 1981 CZE 30-39 inTrener --- 51594 No
Krysta Michal 15 M 1984 CZE 30-39 High Point --- 52965 No
Matera Rostislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 51742 No
Matera Tomáš 16 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 52966 No
Mazánek Vladimír 13 M 1979 CZE 30-39 --- --- 51569 Yes
Merva Milan 18 M 1985 CZE 30-39 MENU GOLD --- 51976 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 4 M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 49421 No
Polak Radek 12 M 1979 CZE 30-39 TJ Trsice --- 50355 Yes
Polanský Dan 26 M 1983 CZE 30-39 SK OMT Pardubice --- 52041 Yes
Rakus Kornel M 1970 POL 40-49 MAKRak --- 51445 No
Rakus Kornel 31 M 1970 POL 40-49 MAKRak --- 52967 No
Řezníček Vladislav 27 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Sokol Bouzov --- 47838 Yes
Skopal Rostislav 8 M 1976 CZE 30-39 SK Bagbike --- 49999 Yes
Šafařík Tomáš 30 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Brno --- 51305 No
Šubrt Michal 29 M 1971 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 52095 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 30-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 47634 No
Tkáč Daniel 23 M 1979 CZE 30-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 52357 No
Vabroušek Petr 1 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 50630 Yes
Weimann Jakub 5 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 50036 Yes

38 registered racers
>