inSPORTline Triathlon CUP Hranice

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch 33 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Šumperk --- 49590 No
Dragolov Daniel 32 M 1967 CZE 40-49 FIDES Brno --- 51571 No
Ejen Milan 7 M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 51957 No
Fešárek Lukáš 4 M 1997 CZE 18-19 --- --- 51415 Yes
Fiala David 13 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 50643 No
Franc Pavel 41 M 1986 CZE 20-29 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 51496 No
Gočaltovský Ladislav 26 M 1960 CZE 50-59 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 51954 No
Gruchala Vojtěch 36 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 50229 Yes
Hajdamach Jiří 19 M 1994 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 51318 No
Hajewski Tomasz 22 M 1976 POL 30-39 Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 51540 No
Hanák František 38 M 1978 CZE 30-39 --- --- 51953 No
Harabiš Zbyněk 25 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TITAN TRILIFE --- 50030 No
Hurník Pavel 5 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 51747 No
Klíma Jiří 20 M 1987 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 51947 No
Kokeš Vlastimil 17 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 50649 No
Kovařík Oldřich 12 M 1960 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 51958 No
Křefká Dagmar 3 F 1976 CZE 30-39 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 51266 Yes
Křivánek Josef 16 M 1979 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 50388 Yes
Křivánková Simona 15 F 1983 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 50387 Yes
Kyjonka Ondřej 18 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 51950 No
Lužný Ivo 39 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 50243 No
Macháček Vladimír 30 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 51905 No
Merva Milan 1 M 1985 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 51948 No
Navrátil Jakub 37 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Zapro AD Team --- 51761 No
Pavlík Miroslav 14 M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 50594 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 27 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Zapro team --- 51952 No
Petrásek Václav 2 M 1976 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 51955 No
Píchová Karolína 24 F 1990 CZE 20-29 SK Fuga --- 51530 Yes
Rakus Kornel 8 M 1970 POL 40-49 MAKRak --- 51444 No
Rybczyński Michał 23 M 1977 POL 30-39 Asseco Active Team/TrenujTriathlon.pl --- 51873 No
Stenzl Libor 21 M 1978 CZE 30-39 Fanda und Ozzy --- 50365 No
Urbánek Martin 34 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 51762 No
Valko Petr 35 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Valko-partners --- 51310 No
Weimann Jakub 31 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 51956 No
Zedníček Ivan 6 M 1965 CZE 50-59 SK Horolezci Havířov --- 51903 No
Zikmund Martin 10 M 1998 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 51740 No

36 registered racers
>