Skleněný muž, skleněná žena, MTB

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bachořík Vojtěch M 1998 CZE 16-17 KPS Ostrava --- 60577 No
Bartecký Matěj M 1987 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 58014 No
Běčák Zdeněk 80 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Ostrava --- 62635 No
Benzie Iain 62 M 1967 CZE 40-49 --- --- 60560 No
Benzie Eve F 2007 GBR 8 --- --- 60561 No
Boček Jakub 79 M 1987 CZE 20-29 BKP --- 62634 No
Delina Daniel 2 M 1980 CZE 30-39 1. Běžecký Jablunkov --- 57608 No
Dvořák Petr 3 M 1980 CZE 30-39 XXX CF --- 58654 No
Fešárek Lukáš 4 M 1997 CZE 18-19 --- --- 60540 No
Fiala Ctirad M 1968 CZE 40-49 TTC Brno --- 57627 No
Fiala David M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 58412 No
Fialová Hana 6 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 58415 No
Grabowski Piotr M 1982 POL 30-39 TRI GLIWICE --- 59045 No
Gruchalová Lucie 46 F 1984 CZE 30-39 LowellPro Šafrata Bohumím --- 62626 No
Hájek Tomáš 69 M 1979 CZE 30-39 XXX CF --- 58655 No
Harabiš Zbyněk 7 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TITAN TRILIFE --- 59937 No
Havránek Matěj 74 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Jejkowice --- 62631 No
Havránek Jakub 75 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Krmelin --- 62632 No
Hurník Pavel 63 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 60392 No
Hynčica Hugo 56 M 2002 CZE 12-13 --- --- 60679 No
Choleva Petr 59 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 60452 No
Choleva Kryštof 58 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Lítací Je. --- 62640 No
Chovanec Ondřej 29 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 60662 No
Chrapek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 60408 No
Chrapková Adéla F 2007 CZE 8 --- --- 60562 No
Chrapková Bára F 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 60563 No
Jadrníček Jan M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57626 No
Jalůvka Tomáš M 1977 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57558 No
Janda Michael 35 M 2004 CZE 10-11 KPS Ostrava --- 60641 No
Jandová Daniela F 2006 CZE 9 KPS Ostrava --- 60640 No
Jandová Daniela 34 F 2006 CZE 9 KPS Ostrava --- 62637 No
Jarolím Jonáš 38 M 2001 CZE 14-15 TT Morávka - Klíč --- 60566 No
Jarolím Jáchym M 2004 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka - Klíč --- 60567 No
Jarolím Matouš 40 M 2006 CZE 9 TT Morávka - Klíč --- 60637 No
Jarolím Jáchym 39 M 2004 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka --- 62638 No
Jendryka Zbyněk 8 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 57625 No
Jerzy Sufranowicz M 1954 POL 60+ Triathlon Dabrowa Górnicza --- 60576 No
Jeziorski Piotr M 1978 POL 30-39 --------------------- --- 60088 No
Kaštovský Adam 9 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Vivos Team --- 58687 No
Kloda Petr 49 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 60130 No
Knap Przemyslaw M 1971 POL 40-49 Gomola Trans Airco --- 60547 No
Knap Przemyslaw 77 M 1971 POL 40-49 Gomola Trans Airco --- 62633 No
Koňař Vojtěch 37 M 1999 CZE 16-17 --- --- 60590 No
Kopřiva Šimon 57 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Lítací Jelen --- 62639 No
Kozlovský Marek 10 M 2003 CZE 12-13 triatlon Frenštát --- 59939 No
Kraski Stanislaw 11 M 1974 POL 40-49 --- --- 58646 No
Kraus Filip 36 M 2007 CZE 8 --- --- 60465 No
Krbcová Zuzana 71 F 1998 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 62629 No
Krpcová Zuzana F 1998 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 60468 No
Kubičík Tomáš 12 M 1993 CZE 20-29 TTC Olomouc --- 57609 No
Kubienka Libor M 1965 CZE 50-59 Hrádek --- 57662 No
Kubina Lumír 13 M 1976 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 58626 No
Kwaśkiewicz Oliwia F 1998 POL 16-17 Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 60646 No
Kwaśkiewicz Oliwia 55 F 1998 POL 16-17 TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 62627 No
Lalik Michal 48 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Novatop Lapierre --- 60623 No
Lalikova Veronika 47 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Novatop Ghost --- 60610 No
Lisek Michał M 1977 POL 30-39 Rybnik Desperado ;-) --- 60467 No
Lisek Michał 65 M 1977 POL 30-39 Rybnik --- 62628 No
Liška Martin 30 M 1981 CZE 30-39 AK šnek --- 58652 No
Macura Jiří 60 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Novatop-Lapierre --- 58003 No
Magera Josef 31 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Mtbpohoda.cz --- 60605 No
Magerová Adéla 32 F 1982 CZE 30-39 Mtbpohoda.cz --- 60608 No
Malátek Tomáš 24 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 60023 No
Marszałek Piotr 68 M 1977 POL 30-39 --- --- 60541 No
Matera Rostislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 57455 No
Mazoch Jan 14 M 2001 CZE 14-15 triatlon Frenštát --- 59940 No
Mitták Marcel 15 M 1971 CZE 40-49 3M --- 60028 No
Mitták Jan 16 M 2002 CZE 12-13 3M --- 60034 No
Mittáková Hana 17 F 1973 CZE 40-49 3M --- 60030 No
Mooc Filip 18 M 1986 CZE 20-29 xtrail --- 60345 No
Najvert Zbyněk 19 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Klika 13 --- 59394 No
Neubauer Jan 72 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Studénka --- 62630 No
Novotná Sára 20 F 2002 CZE 12-13 --- --- 60326 No
Novotný Petr 21 M 2016 CZE 40-49 --- --- 60325 No
Opíchal Tomáš 78 M 1970 CZE 40-49 ghos rubena race --- 60681 No
Ott Vojtěch 22 M 2005 CZE 10-11 triatlon Frenštát --- 59941 No
Ott Dalibor 23 M 2003 CZE 12-13 triatlon Frenštát --- 59942 No
Ott Matěj M 2008 CZE 7 Tj Frenštát --- 60672 No
Pajtl Matěj 51 M 2002 CZE 12-13 --- --- 60631 No
Pavelek Vojtěch M 2004 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka - Klíč --- 60675 No
Pavelek Radim 42 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TT Morávka - Klíč --- 60676 No
Pavelka Libor M 1977 CZE 30-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 60454 No
Pavlík Miroslav 66 M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 59378 No
Plaček Michael 64 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Japa Outdoor sports --- 57494 No
Prouza Martin 76 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 60635 No
Raška Tobias M 2007 CZE 8 --- --- 60630 No
Rechtenberg Karel 70 M 1947 CZE 60+ PJR Frenštát p. R. --- 60671 No
Rogala Justyna 53 F 2001 POL 14-15 TRIATHLON Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 60629 No
Roubalík Radovan 67 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 60198 No
Sufranowicz Tomasz 54 M 2001 POL 14-15 Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 60575 No
Sup Daniel 25 M 1981 CZE 30-39 XXX CF --- 58663 No
Surma Štěpán 33 M 2004 CZE 10-11 --- --- 60388 No
Ščerba Marek 81 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 62636 No
Šimčák Tobiáš 50 M 2004 CZE 10-11 --- --- 60639 No
Škapová Hana F 1997 CZE 18-19 --- --- 60663 No
Šolc Filip 73 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Ski Žabiny --- 60461 No
Valko Petr 26 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ValkoPartners --- 60068 No
Veselý Matěj 27 M 2001 CZE 14-15 triatlon Frenštát --- 59943 No
Wiśniowski Maksymilian M 2004 POL 10-11 Bielski Klub Kolarski --- 59052 No
Wittek David 28 M 1998 CZE 16-17 --- --- 59063 No
Zagyi Nikol 52 F 2005 CZE 10-11 AC Porg Ostrava --- 60288 No
Zbořil Matěj 44 M 2005 CZE 10-11 TT Morávka --- 60659 No
Zbořilová Markéta 45 F 2007 CZE 8 TT Morávka --- 60658 No
Zdražilová Zoe 43 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 59389 No

104 registered racers
>