Mlynman CROSS

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartecký Matěj 34 M 1987 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 50720 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch 49 M 1997 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 51786 Yes
Brandýs Roman M 1963 CZE 50-59 Cyklo team KOLARNA, z.s. --- 52155 Yes
Dřímal Jan 37 M 1987 CZE 20-29 --- --- 51419 Yes
Fešárek Lukáš 46 M 1997 CZE 18-19 --- --- 51878 No
Fidlerová Iva 14 F 1983 CZE 30-39 YOGI RACING TEAM --- 51481 Yes
Gregořica René M 1990 CZE 20-29 Erholung Triatlon Team --- 51854 No
Gruchala Vojtěch 9 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 50681 Yes
Hajduk Kristián 44 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 52077 Yes
Hajewski Tomasz M 1976 POL 30-39 Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza --- 50114 No
Howard Daniel 39 M 1988 CZE 20-29 --- --- 52962 No
Hrbáčová Anna F 1996 CZE 18-19 --- --- 50778 No
Hřivnáč Michal M 1992 CZE 20-29 SK Komárov --- 50626 No
Choleva Petr 48 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Lítací Jelen --- 51457 Yes
Jurkovič Tomáš 43 M 1983 SVK 30-39 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 50672 No
Kala Jiří 28 M 1987 CZE 20-29 CykloVAPE --- 51657 Yes
Klíma Jiří 33 M 1987 CZE 20-29 CK Pemap Přerov --- 52045 No
Knap Przemyslaw 38 M 1971 POL 40-49 Gomola Trans Airco --- 52006 No
Kněžík Roman 19 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 50256 Yes
Krysta Michal 15 M 1984 CZE 30-39 High Point --- 52960 No
Křefká Dagmar 35 F 1976 CZE 30-39 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť --- 51984 Yes
Lužný Filip 42 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 52358 No
Malátek Tomáš 40 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 51592 Yes
Matera Rostislav 24 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 47492 No
Matera Tomáš 16 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 51672 No
Merva Milan 18 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Menu Gold --- 51993 No
Netík Lukáš 51 M 1988 CZE 20-29 SK RN HK --- 50310 No
Novák Jan M 1990 CZE 20-29 SK Komárov fotbal --- 51824 No
Pavlík Miroslav 4 M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 49422 No
Petrásek Václav 55 M 1976 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 52964 No
Petrasek Vaclav M 1976 CZE 30-39 Trilife --- 51986 Yes
Racek Tomáš 41 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 52167 No
Rut Ondřej 53 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 51812 Yes
Sedlář Jakub M 1984 CZE 30-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 50739 No
Skopal Rostislav 8 M 1976 CZE 30-39 SK Bagbike --- 50000 Yes
Ščerba Marek 54 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc --- 52528 No
Štefek Lukáš 45 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem --- 52963 No
Šubrt Michal 29 M 1971 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 52096 No
Švec Luděk 36 M 1978 CZE 30-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 50728 Yes
Vrba Ivo M 1980 CZE 30-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 52570 No
Zbořil Karel 52 M 1993 CZE 20-29 SK RN HK --- 52961 No
Zorvan Roman M 1964 SVK 50-59 3Atletik Prievidza --- 50502 No

42 registered racers
>