Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Andrš Martin 5 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 04:50 49604 No
Bláha Jiří 43 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 06:20 49536 No
Červenka Lukáš M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 04:12 49733 No
Debnar Martin 99 M 1992 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- --- 49970 No
Dostálová Sabina 144 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 04:40 49935 No
Gajdošová Romana 8 F 1994 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 05:05 49574 No
Grabmüllerová Aneta F 1993 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 04:53 48636 No
Hejtíková Gabriela 31 F 1981 CZE 20-39 BKP --- --- 49972 No
Hulínová Kateřina F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:30 47157 No
Kalus Jiří 4 M 1993 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 04:14 49611 No
Kočař Jakub 30 M 1994 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- --- 49965 No
Kohoutová Kristýna F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:50 48008 No
Kulíšek Jan M 1992 CZE 20-39 Mr.Fast --- 07:23 47621 Yes
Martínek Tomáš 135 M 1982 CZE 20-39 LEFFI TEAM --- 04:30 49790 No
Masařík Petr 137 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 07:15 48957 No
Matulová Martina 67 F 1995 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:30 49008 No
Nenutil Petr 150 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 05:40 48985 No
Noah Daniel 113 M 1984 USA 20-39 Praha 6 --- --- 49971 No
Peřinka Filip 146 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 05:59 48813 No
Powada Jakub 1 M 1993 CZE 20-39 JulboWay --- 04:12 49767 No
Pužejová Tereza 25 F 1986 CZE 20-39 Motorlet Praha --- 05:50 49931 No
Rudolfová Jitka 7 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 04:50 49521 No
Schoval František 156 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 05:45 48147 No
Skuhrová Tereza 11 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 48778 No
Svačinová Nikola 143 F 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 06:05 49791 No
Švadlenková Pavlína 9 F 1984 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 04:50 47865 No
Teplý Ondřej 154 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 05:25 48936 No
Václavík Filip 2 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:25 49717 No
Vávra Tomáš 158 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 06:15 49713 No
Vrobel Lukáš 112 M 1977 CZE 20-39 JulboWay --- 05:12 49768 No
Walter Jan 97 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:30 49126 No
Wohlgemuth Lukáš 149 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:12 48829 No
Žoha Jan 6 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 48768 No

33 registered racers
>