Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bednář Michal 34 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:40 49593 No
Bělinová Rozálie 101 F 2003 CZE 12-13 BiJa JBC --- 02:35 49722 No
Bláhová Magdalena F 2002 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:20 49544 No
Bláhová Terezie F 2002 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:00 49545 No
Burian Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 03:05 49371 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 70 M 2003 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:38 48949 No
Cihlář Jakub 72 M 2003 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:33 48977 No
Doležalová Sára 78 F 2003 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:32 49639 No
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 03:55 48192 No
Hála Lukáš 42 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:55 49007 No
Hartmanová Barbora 105 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 02:30 47929 No
Hojovcová Marie 79 F 2003 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 03:40 48492 No
Horák Vojtěch 45 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Diana Sport ORGSU 03:05 49634 No
Hrtan Maťo M 2002 SVK 12-13 Realiz sport team Bratislava --- 02:46 46918 No
Kalous Filip 33 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:15 49594 No
Krása Ondřej 53 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Šumavský triatlon ŠUTRI --- 02:41 49750 No
Kříž Matěj 89 M 2003 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 02:40 49777 No
Landsmannová Eliška 13 F 2003 CZE 12-13 TriSK ČB --- 02:30 48796 No
Marek Jakub 23 M 2003 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 02:44 49258 No
Matoušková Leontýna 91 F 2003 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jablonec --- 02:35 49761 No
Půstová Šárka F 2002 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 02:32 49570 No
Širlo Jakub 46 M 2003 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 03:20 49414 No
Škréta Vojtěch 157 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 02:36 49600 No
Uxa Lukáš M 2003 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 03:00 49775 No
Veverka Václav 92 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jablonec n.N --- 02:35 49764 No
Všetička Jaroslav 21 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Diana Sport --- 02:40 48440 No
Vyskočil Roman 129 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Kostelní Hlavno --- 03:10 49649 No
Zdražilová Zoe 20 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 02:24 48811 No

28 registered racers
>