Aquatlon Praha, Praha 11

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Abraham Pavel 58 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 08:00 48123 No
Andrš Martin 5 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 04:50 49604 No
Antošová Barbora 51 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:30 49708 No
Auf Jakub 63 M 2005 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:35 49509 No
Bajerová Žaneta 39 F 1997 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 05:04 49525 No
Bartošová Sabina 35 F 2001 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:19 49551 No
Bartošová Denisa 36 F 2005 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:18 49552 No
Bednář Michal 34 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:40 49593 No
Bělinová Natálie 93 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:27 49557 No
Bělinová Rozálie 101 F 2003 CZE 12-13 BiJa JBC --- 02:35 49722 No
Bis Dalibor 141 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Bullman team --- 07:30 49927 No
Bis Viktor 139 M 2006 CZE 9 Tri klub Vašík --- 01:32 49930 No
Bisová Zuzana 138 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krasotinky --- 07:42 49928 No
Bisová Nikola 140 F 2004 CZE 10-11 Tri klub Vašík --- 01:28 49929 No
Bláha Jiří 43 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 06:20 49536 No
Bláhová Magdalena F 2002 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:20 49544 No
Bláhová Terezie F 2002 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:00 49545 No
Brettl Filip 145 M 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 02:30 49932 No
Březina Vojtěch 87 M 2005 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 02:00 49779 No
Burian Matěj M 2000 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:15 49370 Yes
Burian Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 03:05 49371 Yes
Cihlář Adam 128 M 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 04:00 48874 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 70 M 2003 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:38 48949 No
Cihlář Prokop 69 M 2006 CZE 9 TT LOKO Beroun --- 01:45 48950 No
Cihlář Zdislav 74 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 05:42 48974 No
Cihlář Jan 73 M 2001 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:35 48976 No
Cihlář Jakub 72 M 2003 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:33 48977 No
Cihlářová Anna 71 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:25 48951 No
Červená Veronika 64 F 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:40 49069 No
Červenka Lukáš M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 04:12 49733 No
Červenková Denisa 55 F 2004 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:12 49734 No
Červenková Kateřina 56 F 2004 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:12 49735 No
Debnar Martin 99 M 1992 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- --- 49970 No
Dolejš Marek 153 M 2004 CZE 10-11 Vodní stavby Praha --- 01:38 49569 No
Doležalová Sára 78 F 2003 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:32 49639 No
Doležalová Lara 77 F 2006 CZE 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 01:58 49640 No
Dostálová Sabina 144 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 04:40 49935 No
Duba Lucas 115 M 2006 CZE 9 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 01:50 48190 No
Dubová Johana F 2002 CZE 12-13 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 03:55 48192 No
Duňka Zdislav M 2004 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:37 49763 No
Dvořáková Kristýna 96 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Velké Přílepy --- 01:25 48992 No
Dvořáková Nikola 95 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Velké Přílepy --- 02:00 48993 No
Fairaislová Iveta 110 F 1998 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 04:50 48531 No
Fejfar Matyáš M 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 03:00 49623 No
Fiedor Michal 102 M 2004 CZE 10-11 Dukla Praha --- 01:50 49613 No
Fiedorová Anna 106 F 2006 CZE 9 Dukla Praha --- 02:00 49614 No
Fišer Kryštof M 2001 CZE 14-15 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 03:40 46813 Yes
Fišerová Markéta 155 F 2005 CZE 10-11 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 01:37 46812 No
Gajdošová Romana 8 F 1994 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 05:05 49574 No
Goldmannová Magdaléna 57 F 1996 CZE 18-19 SP Swimming --- --- 49966 No
Grabmüllerová Aneta F 1993 CZE 20-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 04:53 48636 No
Greplová Anna 130 F 2006 CZE 9 Kostelní Hlavno --- 02:00 49648 No
Grossmann David 28 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 03:00 49643 No
Haas Jakub 107 M 2007 CZE 8 Dukla Praha --- 02:50 49707 No
Hadrava Kryštof 60 M 2007 CZE 8 --- --- 03:00 49710 No
Hadravová Viktorie 59 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:23 49543 No
Hájek Tomáš 26 M 2000 CZE 14-15 JPK AXIS --- 02:24 47110 No
Hála Luboš 41 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 07:00 48548 No
Hála Lukáš 42 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:55 49007 No
Hanáček Jáchym 17 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 02:00 49546 No
Hanáček Pavel 18 M 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 03:00 49547 No
Harabiš Zbyněk 38 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TITAN TRILIFE --- 07:10 49564 No
Hartman Šimon 103 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 01:25 47930 No
Hartmanová Barbora 105 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 02:30 47929 No
Hartmanová Kateřina 104 F 2008 CZE 8 Dukla Praha --- 02:10 47931 No
Heidrich Jakub 50 M 2001 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:18 49606 No
Heidrichová Anna 49 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 05:28 49605 No
Hejtíková Gabriela 31 F 1981 CZE 20-39 BKP --- --- 49972 No
Hladká Karolína 120 F 2004 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:55 49369 No
Hluchý Vilém 133 M 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 02:10 49652 No
Hojovcová Marie 79 F 2003 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 03:40 48492 No
Holeček Petr 24 M 1961 CZE 50-59 TRI SPORT TEAM --- 07:00 48482 No
Holík Martin 88 M 2006 CZE 9 CzechTRI K. Team --- 02:00 49780 No
Horák Vilém 44 M 2001 CZE 14-15 Diana Sport ORGSU 02:31 49435 No
Horák Vojtěch 45 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Diana Sport ORGSU 03:05 49634 No
Houra Tomáš 66 M 1996 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- --- 49967 No
Hraše Zbyněk 148 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 04:50 49595 No
Hrašová Berenika 147 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:49 49548 No
Hrtan Maťo M 2002 SVK 12-13 Realiz sport team Bratislava --- 02:46 46918 No
Hrušková Alžběta 94 F 2000 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:20 48981 No
Hulínová Kateřina F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:30 47157 No
Jarošová Karolína 127 F 2006 CZE 9 ENERGY TEAM --- 02:30 49787 No
Kačerovský Jakub 12 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 02:06 49425 No
Kališ Přemysl 75 M 1952 CZE 60+ TJ Znojmo --- 10:30 49000 No
Kalous Filip 33 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Elab --- 03:15 49594 No
Kalus Jiří 4 M 1993 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- 04:14 49611 No
Kara Andrej 100 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 02:30 49804 No
Kmoníček Tomáš 80 M 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 02:30 49727 No
Kočař Jakub 30 M 1994 CZE 20-39 EKOL TEAM --- --- 49965 No
Kohoutová Kristýna F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:50 48008 No
Korous Martin 124 M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 06:30 49572 No
Kozojed Ondřej 125 M 2007 CZE 8 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:45 49757 No
Kozojed Martin 126 M 2004 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 01:25 49758 No
Krása Ondřej 53 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Šumavský triatlon ŠUTRI --- 02:41 49750 No
Kříž Matěj 89 M 2003 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 02:40 49777 No
Kulíšek Jan M 1992 CZE 20-39 Mr.Fast --- 07:23 47621 Yes
Kunclová Tereza 61 F 1998 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 05:30 49736 No
Lahoda David 15 M 2005 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:35 49412 No
Lahoda Jakub 16 M 2000 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:05 49413 No
Landsmannová Eliška 13 F 2003 CZE 12-13 TriSK ČB --- 02:30 48796 No
Landsmannová Šárka 10 F 1975 CZE 40-49 TriSK ČB --- 05:35 48797 No
Lenzová Sabina 136 F 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 02:50 48956 No
Leszkow David M 2000 CZE 14-15 Šumavský triatlon (ŠUTRI) --- 02:23 49527 No
Malivánek Roman M 1972 CZE 40-49 Silvini Ski Trab team --- 05:40 49672 Yes
Malivánková Bára F 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 02:00 49671 Yes
Marek Jakub 23 M 2003 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 02:44 49258 No
Marek Lukáš 22 M 2007 CZE 8 Svitavy --- 02:41 49259 No
Martínek Tomáš 135 M 1982 CZE 20-39 LEFFI TEAM --- 04:30 49790 No
Masařík Petr 137 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 07:15 48957 No
Matějíček Roman 122 M 2004 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:28 49510 No
Materna Jan 160 M 1971 CZE 40-49 CYKLOADAM RACING --- 05:40 49419 No
Matoušková Leontýna 91 F 2003 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jablonec --- 02:35 49761 No
Matula Michal 68 M 2000 CZE 14-15 --- --- 02:17 48867 No
Matulová Martina 67 F 1995 CZE 20-39 --- --- 08:30 49008 No
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 07:00 47056 No
Nejedlý Jakub 119 M 1999 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 04:40 49367 No
Nenutil Petr 150 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 05:40 48985 No
Noah Daniel 113 M 1984 USA 20-39 Praha 6 --- --- 49971 No
Olšar Ondřej 40 M 1997 CZE 18-19 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 04:35 49770 No
Ondrášková Adriana 14 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:20 49576 No
Paliwal Adam 19 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Elab --- 01:23 49539 No
Paták Pavel 111 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 04:29 48818 No
Pech Roman 161 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 06:50 49517 No
Peřinka Filip 146 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 05:59 48813 No
Petrák Tobiáš 151 M 2007 CZE 8 Zš Květnového vítězství --- 05:00 48436 No
Petras Václav 108 M 2004 CZE 10-11 Dukla Praha --- 01:30 49723 No
Pičmanová Zuzana 118 F 1999 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 05:24 49381 No
Pičmanová Vendula 121 F 2001 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:28 49387 No
Pivrnec Tomáš 116 M 1999 CZE 16-17 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 05:10 49615 No
Plášil Matěj 27 M 1999 CZE 16-17 --- --- 08:20 49647 No
Pokorná Pavlína 132 F 2000 CZE 14-15 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 02:25 49653 No
Powada Jakub 1 M 1993 CZE 20-39 JulboWay --- 04:12 49767 No
Procházková Irena 65 F 1957 CZE 50-59 TJ Háje --- 10:00 49619 No
Půstová Šárka F 2002 CZE 12-13 EKOL TEAM --- 02:32 49570 No
Pužejová Tereza 25 F 1986 CZE 20-39 Motorlet Praha --- 05:50 49931 No
Rautenkranc Miroslav 159 M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK Triatlon Vysoké Mýto --- 05:45 48947 No
Rendlová Alžběta 52 F 2004 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:37 49556 No
Rozsíval Erik 86 M 2004 CZE 10-11 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- --- 49969 No
Rudolf Tomáš 134 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM --- 05:00 49522 No
Rudolfová Jitka 7 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 04:50 49521 No
Semerád Martin 32 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 04:34 49555 No
Schoval František 156 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 05:45 48147 No
Skál Antonín 98 M 2005 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Jablonec --- 01:46 49762 No
Skuhrová Tereza 11 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 48778 No
Součková Zuzana 47 F 1954 CZE 60+ SK Slavia Praha --- 08:10 49417 No
Srbová Helena 76 F 2007 CZE 8 --- --- --- 49968 No
Stříbrný Jakub M 2000 CZE 14-15 --- --- 05:30 48184 No
Střihavka Jindřich 90 M 2000 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 02:32 49778 No
Svačinová Nikola 143 F 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 06:05 49791 No
Šimeček Michal 85 M 1997 CZE 18-19 TriSK ČB --- 04:25 49644 No
Šimůnková Simona 83 F 1997 CZE 18-19 TriSK ČB --- 05:00 49645 No
Širlo Jakub 46 M 2003 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 03:20 49414 No
Široký Václav 123 M 2000 CZE 14-15 EKOL TEAM --- 02:02 48998 No
Škréta Vojtěch 157 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TJ Dukla Liberec --- 02:36 49600 No
Švadlenková Pavlína 9 F 1984 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 04:50 47865 No
Švejda Jan 81 M 2001 CZE 14-15 --- --- 04:00 49534 No
Švejda Jan 82 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 07:30 49535 No
Táborská Lenka 48 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 05:17 49625 No
Teplá Magdaléna 142 F 2005 CZE 10-11 ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy --- 01:40 48937 No
Teplý Ondřej 154 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 05:25 48936 No
Topič Jonáš 152 M 2007 CZE 8 ZŠ Květnového vítězství --- 05:00 48437 No
Trčková Eva 29 F 1997 CZE 18-19 EKOL TEAM --- 05:12 49085 No
Uxa Tomáš M 1965 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 09:30 49773 No
Uxa Lukáš M 2003 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 03:00 49775 No
Uxová Aneta F 2000 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 03:05 49774 No
Václavík Filip 2 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:25 49717 No
Vávra Tomáš 158 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 06:15 49713 No
Veverka Václav 92 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jablonec n.N --- 02:35 49764 No
Vojtěchová Josefína 117 F 2001 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:19 49415 No
Vrobel Lukáš 112 M 1977 CZE 20-39 JulboWay --- 05:12 49768 No
Všetička Jaroslav 21 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Diana Sport --- 02:40 48440 No
Vybíhalová Petra F 1997 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 05:05 49357 No
Vyskočil Roman 129 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Kostelní Hlavno --- 03:10 49649 No
Vyskočilová Iva 131 F 2001 CZE 14-15 Kostelní Hlavno --- 03:00 49651 No
Walter Jan 97 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:30 49126 No
Wohlgemuth Lukáš 149 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 06:12 48829 No
Zábojníková Klára 109 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 04:50 49577 No
Zagyi Nikol 114 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Havířov --- 02:32 49642 No
Zahradník Štěpán 84 M 1997 CZE 18-19 TriSK ČB --- 04:20 49646 No
Zdražilová Zoe 20 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 02:24 48811 No
Zelená Eliška 62 F 1998 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 04:50 48065 No
Zikmund Tomáš 54 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 04:22 48455 No
Zikmund Martin 37 M 1998 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 05:10 48575 No
Žoha Jan 6 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 05:20 48768 No

184 registered racers
>