Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
7 7 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59457 No
1 1 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59458 No
17 17 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59459 No
13 13 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59460 No
201 201 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59461 No
2 2 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59462 No
21 21 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59463 No
16 16 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59464 No
5 5 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59465 No
87 87 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59466 No
112 112 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59467 No
6 6 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59468 No
162 162 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59469 No
37 37 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59470 No
11 11 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59471 No
82 82 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59472 No
143 143 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59473 No
105 105 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59474 No
163 163 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59475 No
15 15 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59476 No
3 3 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59477 No
14 14 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59478 No
91 91 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59479 No
9 9 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59480 No
167 167 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59481 No
80 80 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59482 No
78 78 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59483 No
48 48 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59484 No
77 77 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59485 No
10 10 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59486 No
144 144 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59487 No
61 61 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59488 No
19 19 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59489 No
39 39 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59490 No
88 88 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59491 No
4 4 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59492 No
20 20 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59493 No
118 118 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59494 No
203 203 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59495 No
45 45 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59496 No
89 89 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59497 No
90 90 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59498 No
49 49 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59499 No
151 151 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59500 No
71 71 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59501 No
114 114 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59502 No
108 108 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59503 No
81 81 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59504 No
146 146 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59505 No
56 56 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59506 No
219 219 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59507 No
205 205 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59508 No
22 22 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59509 No
92 92 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59510 No
42 42 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59511 No
122 122 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59512 No
221 221 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59513 No
32 32 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59514 No
160 160 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59515 No
73 73 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59516 No
51 51 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59517 No
129 129 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59518 No
55 55 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59519 No
24 24 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59520 No
8 8 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59521 No
202 202 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59522 No
35 35 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59523 No
209 209 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59524 No
52 52 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59525 No
83 83 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59526 No
40 40 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59527 No
76 76 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59528 No
44 44 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59529 No
65 65 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59530 No
63 63 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59531 No
54 54 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59532 No
121 121 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59533 No
166 166 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59534 No
93 93 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59535 No
66 66 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59536 No
155 155 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59537 No
165 165 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59538 No
30 30 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59539 No
214 214 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59540 No
212 212 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59541 No
102 102 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59542 No
95 95 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59543 No
159 159 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59544 No
86 86 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59545 No
206 206 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59546 No
164 164 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59547 No
103 103 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59548 No
31 31 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59549 No
161 161 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59550 No
46 46 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59551 No
33 33 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59552 No
41 41 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59553 No
211 211 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59554 No
158 158 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59555 No
133 133 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59556 No
107 107 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59557 No
117 117 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59558 No
53 53 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59559 No
18 18 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59560 No
27 27 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59561 No
79 79 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59562 No
170 170 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59563 No
215 215 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59564 No
43 43 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59565 No
67 67 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59566 No
204 204 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59567 No
36 36 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59568 No
75 75 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59569 No
68 68 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59570 No
59 59 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59571 No
47 47 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59572 No
157 157 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59573 No
213 213 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59574 No
29 29 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59575 No
135 135 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59576 No
113 113 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59577 No
64 64 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59578 No
217 217 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59579 No
125 125 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59580 No
115 115 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59581 No
62 62 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59582 No
116 116 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59583 No
94 94 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59584 No
34 34 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59585 No
148 148 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59586 No
50 50 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59587 No
141 141 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59588 No
60 60 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59589 No
111 111 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59590 No
96 96 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59591 No
23 23 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59592 No
140 140 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59593 No
207 207 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59594 No
72 72 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59595 No
85 85 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59596 No
110 110 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59597 No
70 70 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59598 No
169 169 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59599 No
101 101 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59600 No
57 57 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59601 No
97 97 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59602 No
109 109 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59603 No
84 84 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 59604 No
Adamovský Kamil 22 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 56424 Yes
Albrecht Václav 13 M 1959 CZE 55-59 SKČNB HK --- 81643 No
Al-Kaysy Said 169 M 1965 CZE 50-54 --- --- 59140 No
Antalová Ladislava 220 F 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 59038 No
Balák Lukáš 14 M 1994 CZE 18-24 Plavecký klub Lovosice --- 81639 No
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE Relay OMT Dedkove --- 54144 Yes
Bálek Oldřich 23 M 1972 CZE 40-44 --- --- 46776 Yes
Bareš Michal 112 M 1959 CZE 55-59 HISPORT Team --- 58378 No
Bartík Michal 171 M 1977 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 81647 No
Bayer Miloslav 113 M 1947 CZE 65-69 HISPORT Team --- 56433 No
Bednář Petr 16 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 81630 No
Beňo Ladislav 24 M 1976 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 57185 Yes
Beran Petr M 1971 CZE Relay --- Just For Fun --- 53411 Yes
Beránek Ladislav 18 M 1990 CZE 25-29 KRK Litoměřice --- 81636 No
Beránková Libuše 224 F 1973 CZE 40-44 GLASSMAN TT --- 81629 No
Berka Martin 167 M 1987 CZE 25-29 SK OMT Pardubice --- 59124 No
Bílek Jan 25 M 1980 CZE 35-39 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 54920 Yes
Bílý Zdeněk 26 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Balance Club Brumlovka --- 46708 Yes
Bláha Jan 114 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BTT Libochovice --- 58374 No
Blanarik Dominik 20 M 1977 SVK 35-39 --- --- 81576 No
Blinka Luděk 8 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Cyklo MXM Hulín --- 57994 No
Bloudíček Petr 115 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Eurofoam sport team --- 58133 No
Bouřa Marek 116 M 1971 CZE 40-44 HLS --- 46921 No
Brichta Miloslav 23 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- --- 81633 No
Buček Martin 166 M 1978 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 59134 No
Burda Rostislav 117 M 1976 CZE 35-39 ASPOT Hulín --- 58389 No
Buršík Michal 24 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Hradec Králové --- 81619 No
Bystřický Michal 25 M 1983 CZE 30-34 2V Bikers --- 81641 No
Cejpek Jan 165 M 1986 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava --- 81625 No
Cibulka Stanislav 10 M 1981 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 47500 Yes
Cibulková Markéta 207 F 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 81620 No
Cisar Petr 27 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Želva racing team --- 58021 Yes
Císař Pavel 26 M 1986 CZE 25-29 --- --- 81680 No
Cohla Martin 28 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 54192 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej 27 M 1990 POL 25-29 Bike Brothers Oshee --- 81644 No
Čech Ladislav 29 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 48159 Yes
Čech Jan 28 M 1988 CZE 25-29 JC team --- 81653 No
Černý Martin 30 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 48588 Yes
Červenková Lucie 208 F 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 81617 No
Daněk Jiří M 1971 CZE Relay TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team MORAVIAMAN triatlon Otrokovice --- 52389 No
Danel Alexander 30 M 1966 CZE 45-49 Team Zotheca.cz --- 81544 No
David Pavel 164 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 59125 No
Dědina Ondřej 31 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Mibcon --- 81669 No
Dittrich Jiří 118 M 1984 CZE 30-34 F-bike klub Sádek --- 55130 No
Dobiáš Luděk 172 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 81657 No
Dočkálek Libor 32 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 81616 No
Doleček Josef 18 M 1979 CZE 35-39 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 55984 Yes
Doleschal Tomáš 119 M 1986 CZE 25-29 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 59033 No
Dostál Jan 120 M 1977 CZE 35-39 trilife Zlin --- 47331 No
Dostál Petr 121 M 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 58123 No
Dostálová Alena 209 F 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 81626 No
Doubrava Marek 34 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Kolšov --- 81635 No
Dryml Mojmír 35 M 1986 CZE 25-29 --- --- 81671 No
Duřpeková Silvie 213 F 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 57278 No
Dvorský Michal 31 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 55079 Yes
Dvořák Jindřich 32 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 53007 Yes
Dvořák Ladislav 1 M 1982 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 56569 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 37 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 81655 No
Džalaj Karol 21 M 1981 SVK 30-34 VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica --- 58462 No
Fait Tomas 38 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Traverza Mukařov --- 81637 No
Farda Petr 33 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 57221 Yes
Feda Roman 34 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Buštěhrad --- 57191 Yes
Flíčková Alice 204 F 1970 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 54765 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav 41 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Kolinecký Nerezák --- 81622 No
Foukal Libor 42 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 81651 No
Franc Pavel 35 M 1986 CZE 25-29 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 51787 Yes
FRANC Daniel 168 M 1972 CZE 40-44 --- --- 59142 No
Fuksa Richard 44 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 81663 No
Gayer David 36 M 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 46738 Yes
Gebauer Marek 46 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Triathlon Team 2012 --- 81661 No
Gerych David 122 M 1977 CZE 35-39 CK KUPKOLO DKnL --- 58376 No
Gerychová Michaela 209 F 1982 CZE 30-34 Carla Dvůr Králové --- 58375 No
Ginzel Petr 123 M 1972 CZE 40-44 CykloVAPE --- 46915 No
Glaser Václav 37 M 1970 CZE 45-49 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 57458 Yes
Grézl Lukáš 38 M 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 47106 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 39 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 48477 Yes
Grym Martin 40 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon klub Nadějkov --- 57334 Yes
Hallmann Christian 41 M 1977 GER 35-39 --- --- 47510 Yes
Harvey Kevin 124 M 1967 CZE 45-49 --- --- 59034 No
Havlíček Tomáš 9 M 1983 CZE 30-34 AXIOM OrBiTt --- 46701 Yes
HEGYIOVÁ Alena 220 F 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 59141 No
Hejnyš Daniel 49 M 1977 CZE 35-39 VEXTA --- 81646 No
Helcl Jiří 50 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 81679 No
Heller Martin 51 M 1970 CZE 45-49 Hornet Liberec --- 81597 No
Herda Pavel 125 M 1971 CZE 40-44 SK Old Timers --- 50645 No
Hlaváč Jaroslav 42 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 49004 Yes
Hlaváč Pavel 52 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 81604 No
Hloušek Pavel 43 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Modrausporam.cz --- 57304 Yes
Hofman Marek 44 M 1989 CZE 25-29 fajnlekarna.cz --- 47889 Yes
Holeček Petr 54 M 1961 CZE 50-54 Elab --- 81545 No
Holub Václav 3 M 1983 CZE 30-34 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 57363 Yes
Holubec Miroslav 55 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Ostrov --- 81587 No
Hořava Jiří 56 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 81582 No
Hosnedl Marek 57 M 1991 CZE 18-24 --- --- 81658 No
Hoštičková Věra 211 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Novatop Lapierre --- 81546 No
Houska Petr 45 M 1981 CZE 30-34 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 54921 Yes
Houska David 58 M 1973 CZE 40-44 SC Meran --- 81578 No
Hradecký Jan M 1983 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor ESA --- 57479 Yes
Hrčka Michal 61 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 81678 No
Hroch Zbyněk 62 M 1966 CZE 45-49 VIVATSPORT TEAM ValMez --- 81638 No
Hron Jan 19 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 57429 Yes
Hujer Jakub 166 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 81681 No
Hurník Pavel 126 M 1965 CZE 50-54 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 59036 No
Chochole Petr 46 M 1967 CZE 45-49 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 54922 Yes
Chotěborský Jan 127 M 1981 CZE 30-34 TTT --- 47940 No
Chudý Michal 128 M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- --- 55189 No
Immer Tomáš 66 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 81577 No
Jalůvka Petr 129 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 55691 No
Jančík David 47 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- --- 54644 Yes
Janiszewski Artur 68 M 1982 POL 30-34 Weź nie pierdol --- 81675 No
Janošek Tomáš 69 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 81547 No
Jansa Martin 130 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 57557 No
Jaroš Jakub 48 M 1985 CZE 30-34 SK RN Hradec Králové --- 46903 Yes
Jedlička Pavel 131 M 1972 CZE 40-44 --- --- 51825 No
Jelínek Petr 49 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Kostelec u HM --- 56155 Yes
Jelínek Aleš 72 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 81676 No
Jelinkova Zuzana 212 F 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 81649 No
Jeník Jan 50 M 1972 CZE 40-44 --- --- 51554 Yes
Jeřábek Jakub 51 M 1989 CZE 25-29 fajnlekarna.cz --- 47891 Yes
Jílek David 11 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 58381 No
Jindra David 73 M 1992 CZE 18-24 TSK PRAHA --- 81548 No
Jíra Jaroslav 52 M 1971 CZE 40-44 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 48996 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír 53 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 46764 Yes
Jonák Vojtěch 54 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 55784 Yes
Juřička Jiří 55 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 56260 Yes
Kala Jiří 56 M 1987 CZE 25-29 CykloVAPE --- 57461 Yes
Kalina Bohumil 75 M 1976 CZE 35-39 SK Kardašova Řečice --- 81613 No
Kalouch Jaroslav 57 M 1964 CZE 50-54 TT LOKO Beroun --- 57436 Yes
Kaničárová Renata 205 F 1987 CZE 25-29 Tri Training Harder --- 49189 Yes
Kárl Jiří 77 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 81668 No
Karlík Petr 78 M 1982 CZE 30-34 TriSki Club Márovky - Blansko --- 81623 No
Kavanová Růžena 213 F 1979 CZE 35-39 Diana Sport --- 81549 No
Kelbl Ondřej 79 M 1988 CZE 25-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 81605 No
Kindl Robert 132 M 1972 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 46775 No
Klement Pavel 133 M 1966 CZE 45-49 Velmor --- 57936 No
Klíma Tomáš 152 M 1978 CZE 35-39 MTB Shark Brno --- 59133 No
Kocúrková Sandra 216 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Pteam --- 57044 No
Kočař Lukáš 1 M 1992 CZE 18-24 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 81550 No
Kočíb Pavel 58 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54637 Yes
Kohoutkova Zuzana 210 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Fajnlékárna.cz --- 53375 No
Kohoutková Šárka 215 F 1966 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 81551 No
Kokeš Vlastimil 59 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 54537 Yes
Kolpek Vaclav 82 M 1976 CZE 35-39 bytzdravy.cz --- 81652 No
Konárek Zdeněk 83 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- --- 81611 No
Kopečný František 60 M 1962 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 55332 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 85 M 1981 CZE 30-34 inTrener triathlon team 2012 --- 81552 No
Kořínek Tomáš 6 M 1982 CZE 30-34 LABE TRI CLUB --- 56454 Yes
Koten Jiří 134 M 1980 CZE 35-39 MARISA --- 54774 No
Kotouč Petr 135 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 57328 No
Kozel Tomáš 61 M 1982 CZE 30-34 SK Slavia Praha --- 54207 Yes
Králík Jindřich 87 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK CYKLO-MACNER --- 81553 No
Králová Lenka 203 F 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 81581 No
Krátká Kateřina 216 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 81642 No
Krátký Tomáš 62 M 1967 CZE 45-49 SK Los Lobos --- 55602 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav 63 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 46963 Yes
Krejčí Ivo 22 M 1957 CZE 55-59 3atlon Team Uničov --- 81579 No
Krejčová Petra 203 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 57938 No
Krejný Kamil 89 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 81624 No
Krohlák Milan 90 M 1981 CZE 30-34 --- --- 81662 No
Krpec Lukáš 5 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 56321 No
Kruml Tomáš 64 M 1966 CZE 45-49 --- --- 55400 Yes
Křeček Tomáš 65 M 1972 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 57887 Yes
Křivánek Josef 8 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 81574 No
Křivánková Simona 201 F 1983 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 81569 No
Kudrna David 136 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 55475 No
Kunášek Daniel 92 M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 81667 No
Kunc David 177 M 1966 CZE 45-49 "ENERGY TEAM" --- 81554 No
Kundrát Jan 161 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Valašské Meziříčí --- 59137 No
Kurečka Ondřej 94 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 81595 No
Kusyová Veronika 211 F 1987 SVK 25-29 --- --- 46832 No
Lacík Boris 137 M 1987 SVK 25-29 --- --- 47403 No
Lácha Pavel 66 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 54766 Yes
Lácha Radek 67 M 1971 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 54923 Yes
Lášek Tomáš 138 M 1986 CZE 25-29 SK RN Hradec Králové --- 55009 No
Leč Dušan 98 M 1981 CZE 30-34 --- --- 81612 No
Leitner Ondřej 68 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- --- 47216 Yes
Lhotský Michal 69 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Kovarstvi soucek team --- 53003 Yes
Lohr Petr 101 M 1991 CZE 18-24 --- --- 81640 No
Losertová Alena 217 F 1988 CZE 25-29 Zapro team --- 81580 No
Mach David 102 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 81665 No
Macháč Petr 103 M 1994 CZE 18-24 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 81590 No
Macháček Pavel 70 M 1967 CZE 45-49 --- --- 55078 Yes
Maiwaelder Lukáš 17 M 1991 CZE 18-24 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 51516 No
Majer Jan 7 M 1994 CZE 18-24 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 57356 No
Málek Michal 71 M 1984 CZE 30-34 AC Čáslav --- 55653 Yes
Maleňák Filip 105 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Alfa Tri Team --- 81594 No
Malovaný Miloš 72 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Slečinky Napajedla --- 57201 Yes
Marková Ladislava 221 F 1978 CZE 35-39 SK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS --- 59126 No
Martinec Adam 106 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Pátek --- 81583 No
Martínek Jan 73 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 57674 Yes
Martínek Tomáš 6 M 1982 CZE 30-34 EasyGoRun --- 81555 No
Mathy Jan 139 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 48179 No
Mejzlík Petr 95 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 81556 No
Michálková Renata 218 F 1981 CZE 30-34 Slovan Luhačovice --- 81677 No
Michovský Marek 15 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 81634 No
Mika Tomáš 13 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Etriatlon Team --- 53260 Yes
Mikolášek Petr 175 M 1963 CZE 50-54 --- --- 81584 No
Minařík Petr 17 M 1976 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 81557 No
Mišák Milan 74 M 1963 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 48131 Yes
Müller Tomáš 140 M 1977 CZE 35-39 AK DRNOVICE --- 58316 No
Münster Pavel 162 M 1978 CZE 35-39 LABE TRI CLUB --- 59127 No
Mužík Josef 107 M 1981 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 81631 No
Neubauerová Blanka 212 F 1974 CZE 40-44 AK Drnovice --- 58449 No
Nikodém Michal 141 M 1976 CZE 35-39 TJ Sokol Karlín --- 57167 No
Novak Vit 109 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Pivo & Párek --- 81648 No
Nováková Eva 201 F 1977 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team Salming 58393 No
Nykl Karel 165 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 59136 No
Odehnal Jan 11 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 81672 No
Odehnal Tomáš 110 M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- --- 81673 No
Oppelt Michal 142 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 59035 No
Otrubová Veronika 219 F 1989 SVK 25-29 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 81606 No
Pacheco Edinson 75 M 1983 COL 30-34 SK Sever Brno --- 47031 Yes
Paleček Michal 76 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Stratton --- 57639 Yes
Páral Marek 169 M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 81609 No
Parikrupa Marek 143 M 1977 SVK 35-39 SMTA NITRA --- 53236 No
Pátek Miroslav 77 M 1976 CZE 35-39 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov --- 54733 Yes
Patočka Roman 111 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK OMT Pardubice --- 81558 No
Paulát Ondřej 112 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 81666 No
Pavelka Marek 78 M 1988 CZE 25-29 OMT --- 56508 Yes
Pazdera Miroslav 79 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Zapro team --- 56164 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 113 M 1986 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team --- 81559 No
Pešl Josef 144 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT LOKO Beroun --- 55975 No
Plhoň Patrik 115 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Auto RZ Boskovice --- 81596 No
Plzák Jan 80 M 1974 CZE 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 57673 Yes
Podivinský Ladislav 116 M 1961 CZE 50-54 --- --- 81670 No
Pohanková Gabriela 206 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 81599 No
Pokorný Martin 81 M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 48379 Yes
Pokorný Jiří 117 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 81560 No
Polakis Tony 145 M 1966 GRE 45-49 --- --- 58106 No
Polesný Martin 82 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI-SPACE --- 55207 Yes
Polívka Luděk 118 M 1978 CZE 35-39 CBT Lipnik nad Becvou --- 81621 No
Polívková Kateřina 214 F 1975 CZE 40-44 SK CYKLO CHLUBNA --- 58159 No
Pospíšil Josef 126 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Moravská Třebová --- 59138 No
Prochazka Martin 119 M 1966 CZE 45-49 --- --- 81654 No
Procházka Milan 83 M 1966 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 54234 Yes
Přikryl Radek 120 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TJ Kohouti Mackovice, #RSFK --- 81610 No
Punčochářová Dita 215 F 1977 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 57133 No
Rakovič Jakub 142 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 59131 No
Rakovič Matěj 137 M 1991 CZE 18-24 --- --- 59132 No
Rakovič Pavel 122 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- --- 81600 No
Rendl Josef M 1976 CZE Relay --- prazska letka --- 58476 No
Ruiz José Alejandro 84 M 1988 GUT 25-29 --- --- 58128 Yes
Rulíšek Lubomír 85 M 1972 CZE 40-44 KVN Team --- 57392 Yes
Rýpar Miloslav 86 M 1963 CZE 50-54 --- --- 47222 Yes
Ryška Marek 86 M 1996 CZE 18-24 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 81592 No
Ryzner Jan 146 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TT Pardubice --- 58342 No
Řehoušek Petr 147 M 1972 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 54927 No
Řehoušek Petr 125 M 1972 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 81603 No
Řenč Tomáš 126 M 1990 CZE 25-29 LABE TRI CLUB Salming 81561 No
Saidl Filip 124 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TJ Packa Praha --- 59139 No
Sako Andrej 127 M 1980 SVK 35-39 Strada factovy racing team --- 81601 No
Salaj Lukáš 87 M 1985 CZE 30-34 OMT --- 56928 Yes
Sás Ladislav 128 M 1972 CZE 40-44 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 81575 No
Sedláček Ondřej 154 M 1982 CZE 30-34 TriSK ČB --- 59128 No
Sedláček Roman 7 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 81598 No
Schmidt Milan 167 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Tefi-tex --- 81632 No
Skřivánek Petr 129 M 1966 CZE 45-49 LRS Vyškov --- 81585 No
Sládková Jana 206 F 1966 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 56562 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 16 M 1983 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 57216 Yes
Slezák Pavel 130 M 1986 CZE 25-29 --- --- 81627 No
Smetana Josef 148 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Eurofoam sport team --- 57667 No
Sojka Hynek 149 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 47047 No
Soukup Aleš 104 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 59130 No
Soukup Martin 173 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 81645 No
Stehlík Pavel 151 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 58429 No
Steinbauer Jan 88 M 1974 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 54924 Yes
Stenzl Libor 152 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Fanda und Ozzy --- 46882 No
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 222 F 1980 CZE 35-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 81589 No
Strakoš Vilém 153 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 58384 No
Strnadová Kateřina 204 F 1991 CZE 18-24 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 81615 No
Suchánek Miloslav 89 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Outdoor Challenge --- 54929 Yes
Sušil Jiří 134 M 1981 CZE 30-34 SK Hřebeč --- 81659 No
Šálek Martin 90 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 54109 Yes
Šebek Michal 91 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 56278 Yes
Šimáček Martin 135 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 81607 No
Šimčík Radek 92 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Bikecentrum Olomouc --- 46824 Yes
Šimeček Václav 137 M 1995 CZE 18-24 TriSK ČB --- 81593 No
Šimek Vladislav 154 M 1973 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 59037 No
Šimíková Kateřina 217 F 1988 CZE 25-29 Burky team --- 57374 No
Šimko Pavel 139 M 1982 SVK 30-34 GALANT BRNO --- 81562 No
Šimurda Roman 140 M 1972 CZE 40-44 InTrenér Team 2012. --- 81618 No
Škarka René 94 M 1976 CZE 35-39 SK Termit --- 56560 Yes
Škarka Daniel 142 M 1978 CZE 35-39 SK Termit --- 81650 No
Šmatera Petr 178 M 1961 CZE 50-54 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 81563 No
Šneberger Jan 143 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 81586 No
Šnebergerová Lucie 202 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 55659 No
Šoula Oldřich 170 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Triclub Homolka --- 59135 No
Šulek Ján 155 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Prestigo Realiz sport team Bratislava --- 52727 No
Švarc Petr 95 M 1966 CZE 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 58010 Yes
Švec Luděk 96 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 46827 Yes
Švingr Pavel 97 M 1953 CZE 60-64 BK Louny --- 57442 Yes
Švorčík Petr 146 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 81588 No
Tancer Stanislav 98 M 1973 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 54925 Yes
Temer Jörgen 156 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Senec --- 46848 No
Teplý Ondřej 14 M 1978 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 56203 Yes
Teufel Jan 157 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 58361 No
Tobolák Vlastimil 147 M 1965 CZE 50-54 BKP --- 81564 No
Tripes Stanislav 148 M 1987 CZE 25-29 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 81602 No
Troost Diederik 99 M 1975 NED 40-44 HISPORT Team --- 56250 Yes
Truhlář Luboš 4 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Elab --- 57950 Yes
Tůmová Michaela 218 F 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 54630 No
Turický Ladislav 149 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Pteam --- 81628 No
Tvrzník Tomáš 150 M 1979 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 81571 No
Uhlíř Dalibor 100 M 1980 CZE 35-39 AT&T --- 46828 Yes
Uhlíř Radek 20 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TriSK ČB --- 57246 Yes
Uxa Tomáš 101 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TT LOKO Beroun --- 55082 Yes
Vackova Iveta 223 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 81664 No
Vácha Aleš 102 M 1973 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 54926 Yes
Vaněk Jan 158 M 1979 CZE 35-39 A-fitness Roudnice n/Labem --- 58451 No
Vavák Libor 103 M 1965 CZE 50-54 BK Sadská --- 55857 Yes
Veselý Petr 153 M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 81573 No
Vinopal Jiří 159 M 1978 CZE 35-39 --- --- 57981 No
Vitvar Pavel 155 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Běžci Chomutov --- 81674 No
Vlk Lukáš 156 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 81660 No
Vodehnal Jan 15 M 1973 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 56726 Yes
Vojtěchovský Tomáš 157 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 81565 No
Vokřínek Tomáš 104 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Axiom OrBitt Zdar nad Sazavou --- 49147 Yes
Vondra Vítězslav 105 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Táborníci PERUN --- 57426 Yes
Vopat Milan 158 M 1961 CZE 50-54 ProCorde Chomutov --- 81566 No
Voráček Michal 159 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Hrom do piecky! --- 81572 No
Vošický Pavel 160 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK DAMA SPORT Šumperk --- 81567 No
Vrábel Pavel 161 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 81614 No
Vraštil Miroslav 48 M 1951 CZE 60-64 --- --- 81568 No
Vraštilová Denisa 219 F 1991 CZE 18-24 LOS RAPIDOS --- 58004 No
Vrátná Alena 207 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 51507 Yes
Wainer Jan 2 M 1976 CZE 35-39 OMT --- 50703 Yes
Weimann Jakub 106 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Ostrava --- 48535 Yes
Zacha Zbyněk 107 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Sokol Bransouze --- 47440 Yes
Zamrazil Jan 174 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TRI CLUB Jihlava --- 81570 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav 108 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 55392 Yes
Zelený Radek 162 M 1981 CZE 30-34 MST Jihlava --- 81608 No
Zeman Zbyněk 109 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Individuální --- 46741 Yes
Zemanová Andrea 208 F 1983 CZE 30-34 tělocvična --- 51794 Yes
Zídka Aleš 160 M 1990 CZE 25-29 Hradec Králové --- 59129 No
Zlatuška Petr 176 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 81591 No
Zoubek Daniel 110 M 1967 CZE 45-49 KPM Nymburk --- 47363 Yes
Zuzi Peter 111 M 1980 AUT 35-39 --- --- 47508 Yes
Žemlík Dušan 164 M 1968 CZE 45-49 VIVATSPORT --- 81656 No

486 registered racers
>