Xterra Ostrov - EASY

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Typ štafety Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Eyberger Milan 240 M 1978 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34757 No
Dušek Karel 217 M 1996 CZE 18-19 --- M18-39 --- 34760 No
Cipra Jiří 267 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34763 No
Hůrka Otakar 206 M 1976 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34766 No
Klíček Petr 216 M 1975 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34767 No
Laudová Lenka 231 F 1967 CZE 40+ --- Z40-49 --- 34770 No
Matějíček Ondřej 305 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34779 No
mullerová barbora 309 F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- Z18-39 --- 34780 No
mullerová jana 310 F 1972 CZE 40+ --- Z40-49 --- 34781 No
Hříbalová Andrea 201 F 1987 CZE 20-39 --- Z18-39 --- 34782 No
Krcháková Irena 265 F 1987 CZE 20-39 --- Z18-39 --- 34783 No
Rádl Jakub 228 M 1992 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34784 No
Sobota Martin 301 M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34785 No
Vágner Jan 263 M 1967 CZE 40+ --- M40-49 --- 34787 No
Řehák Miroslav 249 M 1971 CZE 40+ --- M40-49 --- 34788 No
Jánský Petr 205 M 1975 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34789 No
Burger Jan 275 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34791 No
Pařík Ondřej 229 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34793 No
Nadymáček Vlastimil 268 M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34795 No
Bauerová Kateřina 209 F 1977 CZE 20-39 --- Z18-39 --- 34796 No
Pilný Miroslav 238 M 1962 CZE 40+ --- M50-59 --- 34819 No
MAKALOUŠ Jakub 241 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34822 No
Juránek Tomáš 252 M 1972 CZE 40+ --- M40-49 --- 34832 No
Veszprémi Jan 256 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- M18-39 --- 34835 No
CHÁRA Josef 260 M 1995 CZE 18-19 --- M18-39 --- 34836 No
Tréšková Běla 290 F 1996 CZE 18-19 --- Z18-39 --- 34849 No
Kumičík Martin 303 M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- M20-29 --- 34860 No
Šteindlová Petra 259 F 1980 CZE 20-39 --- Z30-39 --- 34862 No
Kalinová - 281 F 1981 CZE 20-39 --- Z18-39 --- 34864 No
Hájková Jana 7 F 1998 CZE 16-17 --- Z16-17 --- 34867 No
Hengerič Ondřej 27 M 1998 CZE 16-17 --- M16-17 --- 34868 No
Husák Kryštof 12 M 1998 CZE 16-17 --- M16-17 --- 34869 No
KLUCHO Vojtěch 41 M 1997 CZE 16-17 --- M16-17 --- 34870 No
Kounovska Veronika 2 F 1998 CZE 16-17 --- Z16-17 --- 34872 No
Lubinová Markéta 11 F 1997 CZE 16-17 --- Z16-17 --- 34873 No
Olšar Ondřej 6 M 1997 CZE 16-17 --- M16-17 --- 34874 No
Pavlík Tomáš 10 M 1998 CZE 16-17 --- M16-17 --- 34875 No
Smutková Markéta 53 F 1998 CZE 16-17 --- Z16-17 --- 34878 No
Racek Luboš 306 M 1968 CZE 40+ ACES Team K. Vary M40-49 --- 34790 No
Hofreiter Bohdan 307 M 1968 CZE 40+ ACES Team K.Vary M40-49 --- 34773 No
Havlíček Michal 270 M 1971 CZE 40+ ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY M40-49 --- 34758 No
Masopust Ivan 258 M 1958 CZE 40+ Akademik Cheb M50-59 --- 34839 No
Sokol Jan 277 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Atletický klub Sokolov M18-39 --- 34841 No
Brzobohatý Václav 39 M 1998 CZE 16-17 Bike&Ski Bakajda M16-17 --- 34865 No
Jandová Lenka 262 F 1972 CZE 40+ BKP Z40-49 --- 34761 No
Cabal Stanislav 308 M 1962 CZE 40+ BKP M50-59 --- 34765 No
Zatloukal Vít 243 M 1970 CZE 40+ BKP M40-49 --- 34824 No
Gogor Roman 304 M 1969 CZE 40+ BKP M40-49 --- 34857 No
Kabilová Martina 261 F 1969 CZE 40+ BKP Z40-49 --- 34858 No
Sinkule Václav 257 M 1969 CZE 40+ BKP M40-49 --- 34861 No
Jahn Bohumil 283 M 1980 CZE 20-39 BogasTeam M18-39 --- 34794 No
Pekárek Lukáš 42 M 1997 CZE 16-17 CK Team Bike Bř. M16-17 --- 34876 No
Stuchl Jindřich 207 M 1974 CZE 40+ Cykloteam Ostrov M40-49 --- 34768 No
Kočí Vojtěch 26 M 1997 CZE 16-17 Cykloteam Ostrov M16-17 --- 34871 No
Válek Václav 284 M 1980 CZE 20-39 České aerolonie M18-39 --- 34844 No
Stojanov dimiter 311 M 1954 CZE 40+ DINO teamd M60+ --- 34863 No
Hašková Eva 273 F 1973 CZE 40+ Triathlon Team Tábor Z40-49 --- 34838 No
Pejsar Martin 294 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor M18-39 --- 34853 No
Krňávek Martin 236 M 1974 CZE 40+ GALANT BRNO M40-49 --- 34816 No
Dvořák Miloš 251 M 1973 CZE 40+ FCB Team M40-49 --- 34831 No
Popp Jan 204 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Hnízdil Team M18-39 --- 34800 No
Duspiová Zorka 254 F 1975 CZE 20-39 Cheb Z18-39 --- 34833 No
Navrátil Josef 297 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Cheb M18-39 --- 34854 No
Pindík Václav 244 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Jiřetín pod Bukovou M18-39 --- 34825 No
RUTKOVSKI J. 242 M 1971 CZE 40+ JPCA M40-49 --- 34823 No
Šmehlík Timm 214 M 1973 CZE 40+ K.V. M40-49 --- 34807 No
VÍTOVÁ Lenka 302 F 1984 CZE 20-39 K.V. Z18-39 --- 34856 No
ČERNÁ Karolína 282 F 1998 CZE 16-17 KL Sport Kitron Z16-17 --- 34866 No
Vacek Josef 279 M 1982 CZE 20-39 KLEMPEX Team M18-39 --- 34843 No
Švec Miroslav 213 M 1964 CZE 40+ Koruna Pralines M50-59 --- 34806 No
Mrva Petr 298 M 1963 CZE 40+ Kynšperk M50-59 --- 34786 No
Nový Jaroslav 299 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Kynšperk M18-39 --- 34855 No
Nováček Jan 255 M 1968 CZE 40+ LK Abertamy M40-49 --- 34834 No
ŠTROS Jan 250 M 1995 CZE 18-19 LK Slovan M18-39 --- 34830 No
KANICKÝ Richard 245 M 1975 CZE 20-39 Matoni M18-39 --- 34826 No
ANDRLE Jiří 237 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Mnichovice M18-39 --- 34817 No
MÜLLER Martin 222 M 1968 CZE 40+ M-Production M40-49 --- 34805 No
Kratochvílová Kateřina 278 F 1986 CZE 20-39 Nemocnice Sokolov Z18-39 --- 34842 No
LORENC Petr 202 M 1973 CZE 40+ Ostrov M40-49 --- 34798 No
ČEKAN Pavel 210 M 1961 CZE 40+ Ostrov M50-59 --- 34802 No
Košek František 218 M 1968 CZE 40+ Ostrov M40-49 --- 34808 No
POSPÍŠIL Pavel 225 M 1964 CZE 40+ Ostrov M50-59 --- 34813 No
DAVÍDEK Jaroslav 226 M 1939 CZE 40+ Ostrov M60+ --- 34814 No
VOBORSKÁ Jitka 227 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Ostrov Z18-39 --- 34815 No
PAVLÍK Jiří 215 M 1961 CZE 40+ Ostrov M50-59 --- 34820 No
Kalenda Marek 280 M 1976 CZE 20-39 Pupkani M30-39 --- 34859 No
Stibor Petr 271 M 1973 CZE 40+ Pupkani KV M40-49 --- 34792 No
Vastl Oldřich 269 M 1975 CZE 20-39 Pupkani KV M18-39 --- 34797 No
Jirsa Tomáš 291 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Rum M18-39 --- 34850 No
Cílek Jiří 211 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Sadov M18-39 --- 34803 No
Bohůnek Miloslav 203 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Scott Racing KV M18-39 --- 34799 No
Váňa Zdeněk 248 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Skyinvest M18-39 --- 34829 No
JUNGMANN Petr 230 M 1966 CZE 40+ Slavia K. Vary M40-49 --- 34777 No
Ficenec Michal 233 M 1963 CZE 40+ Slavia K. Vary M50-59 --- 34778 No
MOTLÍK Ondřej 224 M 1980 CZE 20-39 SOHV Ostrov M18-39 --- 34812 No
Man Aleš 247 M 1982 CZE 20-39 SSK Ostrov M18-39 --- 34828 No
Šípek Radovan 208 M 1963 CZE 40+ Středečníci Ostrov M50-59 --- 34801 No
Kubišta Roman 219 M 1966 CZE 40+ Středečníci Ostrov M40-49 --- 34809 No
Krassa Manfred 264 M 1944 CZE 40+ Šach Chodov M60+ --- 34837 No
ZÍTKA Vojtěch 293 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Taculum M18-39 --- 34852 No
Pokorný Martin 292 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Tasculum M18-39 --- 34851 No
Roudnická Eva 276 F 1986 CZE 20-39 Team Bike Březová Z18-39 --- 34840 No
Klingorová Irena 220 F 1990 CZE 20-39 PROFI SPORT Cheb Z18-39 --- 34772 No
Smolík Martin 232 M 1966 CZE 40+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary M40-49 --- 34775 No
Landiga Michal 266 M 1957 CZE 40+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary M50-59 --- 34776 No
Chodounsky Igor 234 M 1961 CZE 40+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary M50-59 --- 34818 No
Nováková Petra 239 F 1993 CZE 20-39 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary Z18-39 --- 34821 No
GROBHELER Petr 246 M 1966 CZE 40+ TRI Cheb M40-49 --- 34827 No
Dvořák Oldřich 285 M 1952 CZE 40+ TRIKV M60+ --- 34756 No
Petr Ondřej 5 M 1997 CZE 16-17 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov M16-17 --- 34877 No
Janoušková Vendula 296 F 1992 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Z18-39 --- 34769 No
Janoušková Martina 295 F 1990 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Z18-39 --- 34771 No
Janoušek Jakub 272 M 1991 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň M18-39 --- 34774 No
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Anna 288 F 1991 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Z18-39 --- 34847 No
Keslová Světlana 287 F 1971 CZE 40+ usk akademik cheb Z40-49 --- 34846 No
Kesl Jiří 289 M 1995 CZE 18-19 usk akademik cheb M18-39 --- 34848 No
Průša Aleš 274 M 1975 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik o. s. M18-39 --- 34764 No
Vokroj Alexandr 286 M 1977 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb M18-39 --- 34845 No
Štěpánek David 221 M 1972 CZE 40+ Velocipedisté M40-49 --- 34810 No
Sládek Zdeněk 223 M 1963 CZE 40+ Velocipedisté M50-59 --- 34811 No
Burianová Barbora 212 F 1996 CZE 18-19 VZS K.V. Z18-39 --- 34804 No
Šilhan Jiří 253 M 1976 CZE 20-39 WITTE bike team M18-39 --- 34759 No
Svobodová Marcela 300 F 1968 CZE 40+ www.bodyid.com Z40-49 --- 34762 No

123 registered racers
>