MORAVIAMAN Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Brčák Jan M 1996 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 165241 No
Brož Petr M 1961 CZE 60-64 USK Akademik Cheb NE --- 165269 No
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 165267 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 165300 No
Červenka Ctibor M 1975 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec NE --- 165243 No
Dohnal Petr M 1981 CZE 40-44 Zapro team NE --- 165418 No
Dostál Václav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 165474 No
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 165256 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab NE --- 165273 No
Findura David M 1991 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165272 No
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 165288 No
Grézl Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 165311 No
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165309 No
Haňur Roman M 1969 CZE 50-54 BBK NE --- 165257 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 40-44 RSFK NE --- 165416 No
Heryán David M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165226 No
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 165406 No
Holkup Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-44 BET NE --- 165252 No
Horák Martin M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM NE --- 165271 No
Hrabák Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 BKP NE --- 165231 No
Chott Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 koloshop NE --- 165283 No
Klíma Petr M 1996 CZE 25-29 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) NE --- 165382 No
Koudelka Jan M 1970 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 165287 No
Kovar Mario M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 165373 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 165278 No
Krysta Michal M 1984 CZE 35-39 Proman plus NE --- 165297 No
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 165387 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 45-49 Kovářství Souček benátky NE --- 165239 No
Lukeš Jiří M 1972 CZE 45-49 AK Lomnice NE --- 165250 No
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165393 No
Míl Petr M 1971 CZE 50-54 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. NE --- 165404 No
Neubauerová Blanka F 1974 CZE 45-49 AK Drnovice NE --- 165312 No
Počekajlo Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 165348 No
Pospíšil David M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team NE --- 165225 No
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 KALDA team NE --- 165232 No
Pýcha Zdeněk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriatlonSlany NE --- 165405 No
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 165449 No
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 165277 No
Řídký Vladimír M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165478 No
Strnad David M 1991 CZE 30-34 TriSK ČB NE --- 165298 No
Šlégl Jiří M 1992 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol Podlazky NE --- 165390 No
Špičák Roman M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 165244 No
Šubrt Michal M 1971 CZE 50-54 EPIC5.CZ NE --- 165276 No
Šubrt David M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun NE --- 165302 No
Tichý Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Granfondo NE --- 165414 No
Ungerman Antonín M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ SOKOL Podlázky NE --- 165401 No
Vabroušek Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 165259 No
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TTC Postřelná NE --- 165281 No
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální NE --- 165240 No
Vida Tomáš M 1973 CZE 45-49 BET NE --- 165419 No
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 165444 No
Zálešák Michal M 1981 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 165237 No
Zich Radek M 1984 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 165307 No

53 registered racers
>