SUPERSPRINT triatlon Zlín - štafety

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bakoč Hynek M 2009 CZE Relay Spartak Trutnov SPARTAK TRUTNOV --- 175212 No
Bíba Mikuláš M 2007 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TRIATLON PLZEŇ 1 --- 175178 No
Března Matěj M 2005 CZE Relay TJ Spartak Třebíč TJ Spartak C --- 174382 No
Čunátová Tereza F 2007 CZE Relay Tri club Česká Lípa Tri club --- 174658 No
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE Relay VOKOLOPOLE VOKOLOPOLE --- 175177 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE Relay VOKOLOPOLE VOKOLOPOLE --- 175210 No
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE B --- 175175 No
Hubáček Ondřej M 2009 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor TRIATLON TEAM TÁBOR 1 --- 175181 No
Kalda Martin M 2009 CZE Relay TJ Spartak Třebíč TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ B --- 175206 No
Kirschová Nicol F 2006 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 174457 Yes
Koudelka Matyáš M 2006 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 174676 Yes
Kovařčík Matěj M 2007 CZE Relay Elite Sport Boskovice ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICE --- 175182 No
Kozojed Ondřej M 2007 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor TRIATLON TEAM TÁBOR 2 --- 175179 No
Kratochvíl Marek M 2006 CZE Relay TJ Spartak Třebíč TJ Spartak A --- 174380 No
Křížová Kristýna F 2009 CZE Relay Loko Trutnov LOKO TRUTNOV B --- 175208 No
Kubias Matěj M 2008 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TRIATLON PLZEŇ 2 --- 175180 No
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE Relay TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 2 --- 175209 No
Kůrková Karolína F 2007 CZE Relay TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1 --- 175185 No
Lukeš Matěj M 2002 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TRIATLON PLZEŇ 4 --- 175174 No
Netík Lukáš M 2009 CZE Relay Loko Trutnov LOKO TRUTNOV A --- 175183 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina F 2004 CZE 20-29 Loko Trutnov --- 174579 Yes
Štramberská Dorota F 2007 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN --- 174625 Yes
Šulák Marek M 2008 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE B --- 175184 No
Tischlerová Linda F 2009 CZE Relay TCV Jindřichův Hradec TCV JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 3 --- 175211 No
Tkáč Daniel M 1979 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE VETERANS --- 175176 No
Tourková Julie F 2008 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 174652 No
Václavík Filip M 1995 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE A TEXACO – Prista Oil Team CZ 175173 No
Zadražil Filip M 1998 CZE Relay TJ BIŽU JBC TJ Bižuterie Jablonec --- 174639 Yes
Zavřelová Adéla F 2007 CZE Relay Elite Sport Boskovice ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICE --- 175207 No

29 registered racers
>