Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Jan 61 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 160446 No
Baronova Iva 27 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160549 No
Bartík Michal 65 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 160443 No
Bartík David 64 M 1980 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 160477 No
Benčová Renáta 5 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160529 No
Bouma Jiří 71 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 160507 No
Bureš Michal 242 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160586 No
BUTORAL Dušan 247 M 1978 SVK 40-44 Mtc Vyšná Šebastová --- 160517 No
Černá Petra 7 F 1977 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness Race Team --- 160601 No
Černý Ondřej 78 M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160618 No
Demčák Martin 250 M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- --- 160557 No
DENOUAL Stephene 270 M 1978 FRA 40-44 --- --- 160448 No
Drastík Jakub 84 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160619 No
Dundr Lukáš 85 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160490 No
Filip Lukáš 87 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 160607 No
Galandr Daniel 90 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160404 No
Gottwald Jan 91 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Agentura 2G --- 160526 No
Hába Jan 92 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 160484 No
Hejnyš Daniel 96 M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA --- 160470 No
Heřman Tomáš 98 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160528 No
Houška Michal 103 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160435 No
Hruška Tomáš 105 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160587 No
Hurych Antonín 107 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Litomyšl --- 160486 No
Janicek Lukas 112 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160560 No
Janoušek Hynek 113 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Betri --- 160408 No
Jelínek Petr 114 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM --- 160525 No
Juřička Jiří 119 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160413 No
Kaleta Martin 123 M 1977 CZE 40-44 HC --- 160571 No
Klika Petr 130 M 1979 CZE 40-44 NOVIS TK Praha --- 160456 No
Knejzlík Marek 132 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 160437 No
Kolář Martin 134 M 1980 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 160554 No
Kotopulu Helena 2 F 1980 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 160431 No
Krejčí Milan 145 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 160492 No
Křivánek Josef 58 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 160400 No
Kubová Michaela 13 F 1976 CZE 40-44 BKP --- 160574 No
Kudrna Zbyněk 150 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Enduraining --- 160399 No
Kudrna David 151 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 160447 No
Kunz Kamil 152 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160489 No
Lapeš Jaromír 156 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160506 No
Liska Jan 158 M 1977 CZE 40-44 FlyingFoxes --- 160510 No
MARENDIAK Peter 267 M 1980 SVK 40-44 --- --- 160548 No
Matějovský Jan 163 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 160426 No
Molnárová Kateřina 14 F 1976 CZE 40-44 F-C běžecký klub Kadaň --- 160582 No
Novák Viktor 167 M 1976 CZE 40-44 kalirna.cz --- 160590 No
Plhoň Patrik 176 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160480 No
Polách Ivo 179 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 160476 No
Polívka Luděk 181 M 1978 CZE 40-44 crazy bike team Lipníkn nad Bečvou --- 160542 No
Pražan Jan 183 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 160427 No
Rieger Jan 190 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160515 No
Richter David 252 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160509 No
Schwarz Daniel 193 M 1977 CZE 40-44 2BWINNER TEAM --- 160615 No
Sládeček David 196 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160436 No
Stonavsky Jan 198 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160591 No
Škarka René 203 M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 160535 No
Škarka Dan 204 M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 160580 No
Tomaštík Antonín 211 M 1977 CZE 40-44 individální Vyškov --- 160572 No
Tvrdá Markéta 22 F 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160491 No
Ungerman Antonín 264 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160432 No
Vegh Stefan 257 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TRIATLON Dvory nad Žit. --- 160569 No
Vinopal Jiří 241 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 160562 No
Vojtěšek Zbyněk 221 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160544 No
Wainer Jan 228 M 1976 CZE 40-44 OMT --- 160389 No
Winkelhofer Filip 229 M 1979 CZE 40-44 BKP --- 160612 No
Zámečník Ondřej 232 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 160530 No
Zednikova Lilly 25 F 1980 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 160487 No

65 registered racers
>