ZPA Smart Energy TRIATLON

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartecký Matěj 40 M 1987 CZE 20+ Individuální --- 157664 No
Baxová Tereza 90 F 1991 CZE 20+ - --- 158981 No
Benda Ondřej 73 M 1979 CZE 20+ --- --- 157675 No
Bernardová Tereza 63 F 1983 CZE 20+ --- --- 157019 No
BOHUNĚK Tomáš 2 M 1969 CZE 20+ Bike team KC Jaroměř --- 158963 No
Brožek Štěpán 10 M 1999 CZE 20+ Highlanders Trutnov --- 158980 No
Cogan Rudolf 102 M 1971 CZE 20+ TJ Nová Paka --- 157208 Yes
Čarňanský Ondřej 91 M 1981 CZE 20+ TSK PRAHA --- 158935 No
Čeněk Jan 78 M 1987 CZE 20+ KASPER SWIX TEAM --- 157672 No
ČERNÝ Lukáš 33 M 1974 CZE 20+ Žacléř --- 158960 No
Čipera Radek 26 M 1964 CZE 20+ ski Radvanice --- 158959 No
Čtvrtečka Pavel 66 M 1968 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 157365 Yes
Čtvrtečka Ondřej 67 M 1997 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 157603 Yes
Dolanský Martin 92 M 1993 CZE 20+ --- --- 157587 Yes
Doubicová Tereza 21 F 1992 CZE 20+ Boží ženy --- 158982 No
Drabík Radek 52 M 1979 CZE 20+ --- --- 157725 Yes
Drygalski Henryk 86 M 1979 CZE 20+ Trutnov --- 158941 No
Fajt Jan M 1951 CZE 20+ Fort SMC --- 157323 No
Fajt Jan 4 M 1951 CZE 20+ SMC FORT UO --- 158968 No
Fejkl Lukáš 98 M 1988 CZE 20+ Carla.kupkolo.cz --- 158936 No
FIEDLER Vojtěch 95 M 1989 CZE 20+ Hnátnice --- 158930 No
Filip Lukáš 60 M 1976 CZE 20+ CzechTRI K. Team --- 157597 No
Flek Pavel 14 M 1972 CZE 20+ --- --- 157674 No
Fulka Jiří 47 M 1960 CZE 20+ REDPOINT Team --- 157738 No
Gabriel Tomáš 81 M 1993 CZE 20+ Chlastana pirates --- 157724 No
Gärtner Daniel 9 M 1975 CZE 20+ Trutnov --- 158974 No
Götz Adam 35 M 1997 CZE 20+ Wunderlich - Kasper swix team --- 158955 No
Götz Jan 34 M 1969 CZE 20+ 2B --- 158975 No
HÁK Vojtěch 70 M 1985 CZE 20+ Mladé Buky --- 158972 No
HAVEL Lukáš 79 M 1974 CZE 20+ Olfin car ski team --- 158947 No
HEJL Dušan 51 M 1984 CZE 20+ Ski Police --- 158954 No
Hofman Oldřich 13 M 1963 CZE 20+ TC DOBRUŠKA --- 158976 No
Holubová Antonie 88 F 1995 CZE 20+ SK Libotov --- 157654 No
Horáčková Barbora 41 F 1986 CZE 20+ ČKS SKI Jilemnice --- 158969 No
Horák Tomáš 59 M 1988 CZE 20+ Kaloní Bsshop --- 158964 No
Hornych Miroslav 50 M 1980 CZE 20+ Ski Police --- 158927 No
Hübner Jiří 36 M 1969 CZE 20+ Broumov --- 158977 No
HURDÁLEK Ladislav 49 M 1975 CZE 20+ Tetrapak --- 158957 No
Jirák Vojtěch 89 M 1993 CZE 20+ Mostek --- 158939 No
Johan Marek 6 M 1978 CZE 20+ MP TU --- 157380 Yes
Joneš Patrik 96 M 1970 CZE 20+ Carla- Kubkolo --- 158950 No
Kábrt Lukáš 20 M 2000 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 157730 No
Karban Štěpán M 1971 CZE 20+ --- --- 155948 Yes
Kirsch Radomír 38 M 1975 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 155631 Yes
Klepešta Radek 42 M 1984 CZE 20+ Triatlon Trutnov --- 158965 No
Knýřová Jitka 27 F 1963 CZE 20+ SK Maxim Kri Liberec --- 158973 No
Korček Richard 106 M 1976 CZE 20+ NEPASICKÝ CYKLO TÝM --- 158948 No
Králík Michal 85 M 1973 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 155632 Yes
Křivková Hana 57 F 1982 CZE 20+ Mladé Buky --- 158978 No
Kubina Matěj 72 M 1992 CZE 20+ HSK Benecko --- 158929 No
Kužel Martin 71 M 1985 CZE 20+ Trutnov --- 158942 No
Mach Václav M 1982 CZE 20+ Chlastana pirates --- 157693 Yes
Mach Jan M 1986 CZE 20+ Chlastana Pirates --- 157706 Yes
Mach Jan 45 M 1986 CZE 20+ BKP --- 158943 No
May Petr 93 M 1985 CZE 20+ --- --- 156584 Yes
Melša Zdenek 80 M 1978 CZE 20+ Olfin car ski team --- 158931 No
Metelková Táňa 55 F 1982 CZE 20+ OK99 Hradec Králové --- 158946 No
Michl Jakub 64 M 1990 CZE 20+ --- --- 156926 Yes
Mikula Aleš 11 M 1974 CZE 20+ ZPA --- 158956 No
Moravec Pavel 31 M 1980 CZE 20+ TC DOBRUŠKA --- 158928 No
Motl Jiří 99 M 1978 CZE 20+ Carla-kupkolo.cz --- 158961 No
Mrkous David 37 M 1997 CZE 20+ BB Motol --- 158967 No
Necká Lenka 54 F 1980 CZE 20+ Náchod --- 158971 No
Nosek Tomáš 58 M 1990 CZE 20+ HO Fcetric Trutnov --- 158953 No
NOVÁČEK Ondřej 61 M 1980 CZE 20+ Bike strats Vrchlabí --- 158979 No
Novotný Luďek 97 M 1974 CZE 20+ Carla.kupkolo.cz --- 158945 No
Pecold Pavel 83 M 1991 CZE 20+ Ž3 Sport --- 157677 No
Pohl Jan 82 M 1976 CZE 20+ ski Police nad Metují --- 158938 No
Pochobradský Jan 3 M 1975 CZE 20+ Fort SMC --- 157321 No
Polej Jiří M 1971 CZE 20+ Hronov --- 157699 Yes
POLEJ Jiří 103 M 1971 CZE 20+ Hronov --- 158940 No
POPELKA pavel 22 M 1980 CZE 20+ Trutnov --- 158958 No
Prouza Ladislav M 1972 CZE 20+ BikeStars --- 156984 No
Pýcha Jan M 1987 CZE 20+ Chlastana Pirates --- 157740 No
PÝCHA Jan 44 M 1987 CZE 20+ Chlastana Pirates --- 158944 No
Renský Michal 8 M 1979 CZE 20+ BKN --- 156987 No
Rücker Jakub 56 M 1988 CZE 20+ Bonbon Machov --- 158933 No
Ryzák David 23 M 1999 CZE 20+ --- --- 157736 No
Sokolovičová Heidi 76 F 1999 CZE 20+ --- --- 157596 Yes
Soucha Jan M 1979 CZE 20+ --- --- 155740 No
Staněk Marek 5 M 1977 CZE 20+ Individuální --- 156205 Yes
Strnad Petr 28 M 1964 CZE 20+ KSM Hrádek --- 157624 No
Suchomel Otto 75 M 1962 CZE 20+ Omt Pardubice --- 157735 No
Syrovátka Petr M 1983 CZE 20+ Běh Dobrého Draka --- 157162 Yes
SYROVÁTKA Petr 39 M 1983 CZE 20+ Běh Dobrého Draka --- 158949 No
Šimek Pavel 105 M 1980 CZE 20+ Olfin car ski team --- 158937 No
Šroll Marek 30 M 1978 CZE 20+ Individuální --- 157690 Yes
Štangler David 100 M 1974 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 155633 Yes
Štěpán Karban 1 M 1971 CZE 20+ Hořice --- 158932 No
Štěpánský Jan M 1994 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 155634 Yes
Táslar Marek 32 M 1988 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 155635 Yes
TOMŠÍK Zdeněk 43 M 1987 CZE 20+ Trutnov --- 158970 No
Trčka Matěj 53 M 2000 CZE 20+ Trutnov --- 158983 No
Tuček Jonáš 48 M 1996 CZE 20+ --- --- 157529 Yes
Tylšová Daniela 18 F 1978 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 155636 Yes
Václav Mach 46 M 1982 CZE 20+ Chlastana pirates --- 158962 No
Včeliš Michal M 1987 CZE 20+ RUN --- 156244 Yes
Veselka Zdeněk 87 M 1974 CZE 20+ HSK --- 158934 No
Vlček Tomáš 94 M 1993 CZE 20+ --- --- 157435 Yes
Vodák Tomáš 74 M 1985 CZE 20+ --- --- 157729 No
Vondra Tomáš M 1992 CZE 20+ Loko Trutnov --- 155637 Yes
Voňka Martin 7 M 1982 CZE 20+ --- --- 156581 Yes
Zemler Václav 24 M 1963 CZE 20+ Individuální --- 158951 No
Žák Michal M 1991 CZE 20+ Ž3 Sport --- 157666 No
ŽÁK Michal 84 M 1991 CZE 20+ Ž3 Sport --- 158952 No

105 registered racers
>