Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Antošová Barbora 139 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:38 28427 No
Bělinová Natálie 48 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:31 28194 No
Bohatá Anna 125 F 1999 CZE 14-15 --- --- 02:50 28389 No
Budínová Klára 201 F 2000 CZE 14-15 Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 03:00 28606 No
Burian Matěj 40 M 2000 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:25 28124 Yes
Cihlářová Anna 119 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:28 28383 Yes
Dohnalík Jiří 256 M 2000 CZE 14-15 ACT lerak --- --- 28682 No
Grüner Jan 170 M 1999 CZE 14-15 Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 02:55 28510 No
Heidrichová Anna 67 F 1999 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:37 28273 No
Jedenástík Josef M 2000 CZE 14-15 TRIMRS --- 04:20 28225 No
Kmoníčková Pavla 133 F 2000 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 02:32 28408 No
Kolomazník Jan 213 M 1999 CZE 14-15 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28640 No
Košťálová Kristýna 99 F 2000 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:30 28328 Yes
Krejčí Kateřina 167 F 2000 CZE 14-15 Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 02:45 28506 No
Nachtigall Matyáš M 2000 CZE 14-15 Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 02:55 28509 No
Nejedlý Jakub 95 M 1999 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:20 28317 Yes
Nekoranec Vojtěch M 2000 CZE 14-15 --- --- 03:00 27756 No
Okonkwo Naemeka 127 M 1999 CZE 14-15 TITAN SC --- 03:00 28391 No
Ondrášková Adriana 105 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TriSK ČB --- 02:20 28347 No
Pičmanová Zuzana 106 F 1999 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:45 28348 Yes
Plátek Daniel 171 M 1999 CZE 14-15 Moderní pětiboj Dukla Praha --- 02:55 28511 No
Pospíšil Matyáš 202 M 2000 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 02:15 28616 No
Prokeš Filip 53 M 2000 CZE 14-15 Sokolnice --- 04:00 28204 No
Řehula Jakub 181 M 1999 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:12 28551 No
Semerád Martin 131 M 1999 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:15 28406 No
Schwarz Roman 192 M 2000 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:35 28595 No
Stloukal Štěpán 172 M 2000 CZE 14-15 Ráječko --- 01:12 28513 No
Široký Václav 18 M 2000 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:12 27969 Yes
Táborská Lenka 25 F 1999 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 02:33 28055 No
Tala Alexander 17 M 1999 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 02:20 27893 Yes
Trutna Jan 174 M 1999 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:16 28515 No
Vabroušek Filip M 1999 CZE 14-15 TRIK --- 02:44 28082 No
Váňa Radek 103 M 2000 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:18 28344 No
Zábojník Matěj 214 M 2000 CZE 14-15 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28641 No
Zábojníková Klára 88 F 1999 CZE 14-15 TITAN TRILIFE --- 02:25 28307 No
Zikmund Tomáš 197 M 1999 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 02:08 28601 No

36 registered racers
>