Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Banszel Vojtěch 75 M 2001 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:49 28292 Yes
Bařinová Adéla 222 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28649 No
Bečáková Aneta 225 F 2001 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28652 No
Burdová Anežka 188 F 2001 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 02:50 28591 No
Cihlář Jan 124 M 2001 CZE 12-13 TT LOKO Beroun --- 02:45 28388 Yes
Čagánková Tereza 224 F 2002 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28651 No
ČECHMAN Zdeněk 236 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28667 No
Dlouhý David 223 M 2001 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28650 No
Dvořák Jan 190 M 2001 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:20 28593 No
Heidrich Jakub 68 M 2001 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:26 28274 No
Herring Tomáš 229 M 2001 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28656 No
Horák Vilém 27 M 2001 CZE 12-13 Diana Sport --- 02:45 28062 Yes
Hrdlička Jakub 240 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- --- 28665 No
Hrdličková Anna 239 F 2001 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- --- 28664 No
Hrtan Maťo 129 M 2002 SVK 12-13 Larynx team Bratislava --- 03:52 28398 No
Hudečková Eliška 215 F 2002 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28642 No
Kašpárek Tomáš 216 M 2001 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28643 No
Kava Ondřej M 2001 CZE 12-13 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 02:33 28484 No
Kmoníček Martin M 2002 CZE 12-13 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 02:59 28486 No
Kominova Karolina 180 F 2002 CZE 12-13 TRIVYLANTA --- 04:00 28529 No
Kopřiva Filip 162 M 2001 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 02:33 28493 No
Kučerová Lucie 206 F 2001 CZE 12-13 ACT Lerak --- 03:50 28620 No
Lorencová Anna 221 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28648 No
Ludvík Adam M 2002 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:59 28392 No
Lukovicsová Zuzana 217 F 2002 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28644 No
Macek David 253 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- --- 28679 No
Maloušková Eliška 36 F 2002 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 02:50 28111 No
Metelová Klára 220 F 2002 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28647 No
Mičková Michaela 226 F 2002 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28653 No
Michálek Filip 71 M 2001 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 02:45 28285 No
Pičmanová Vendula 107 F 2001 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:46 28349 Yes
Pospíšil Marcel 262 M 2001 CZE 12-13 PK Zlín --- --- 28688 No
Prokešová Vendula 54 F 2002 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:00 28205 No
Půstová Šárka 37 F 2002 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 02:44 28114 Yes
Ráček Martin 219 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28646 No
Řehula Šimon 243 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- --- 28673 No
Samsonek Robert 218 M 2002 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28645 No
Schincke Willi 257 M 2001 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28684 No
Slezáčková Monika 227 F 2001 CZE 12-13 ZlPK --- --- 28654 No
Služevský Matěj 69 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Diana Sport --- 02:36 28277 No
Sotona Jan 134 M 2001 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 03:40 28409 No
Stloukal Richard M 2002 CZE 12-13 ACT lerak --- 01:27 28514 No
Šišková Barbora 86 F 2001 CZE 12-13 --- --- 02:45 28305 No
Švecová Lenka 46 F 2001 CZE 12-13 TS Jihlava --- 03:05 28185 Yes
Toufarová Barbora 186 F 2002 CZE 12-13 TS Jihlava --- 03:46 28564 Yes
Veselý Matěj 137 M 2001 CZE 12-13 TTFrenštát --- 04:00 28412 No
Vojtěchová Josefína 22 F 2001 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 02:32 28051 Yes
Volek Michal M 2002 CZE 12-13 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 02:55 28487 No
Vrba Filip 208 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 03:30 28622 No
Všetička Jaroslav 29 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Diana Sport --- 02:56 28066 Yes
Zábojník Michal 228 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28655 No

51 registered racers
>