Levné Tisky-MORAVIAMAN Aquatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Čas plav. Var. s. Paid
Bedrníková Karolína 102 F 2003 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:23 28341 Yes
Bělinová Rozálie 49 F 2003 CZE 10-11 TriJa --- 01:24 28196 No
Bisová Nikola 116 F 2004 CZE 10-11 Tri klub Vašík --- 01:50 28380 No
Burdová Štěpánka 189 F 2004 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:30 28592 No
Burian Vojtěch 41 M 2003 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:28 28125 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 120 M 2003 CZE 10-11 TT LOKO Beroun --- 01:16 28384 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 123 M 2003 CZE 10-11 TT LOKO Beroun --- 01:18 28387 Yes
Červenková Denisa 204 F 2004 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:27 28618 No
Červenková Kateřina 205 F 2004 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 01:28 28619 No
Hladká Karolína 96 F 2004 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 01:51 28318 Yes
Hochmanová Berta 136 F 2003 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 01:50 28411 No
Horák Vojtěch 28 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 01:40 28063 Yes
Janásek Jan 230 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28657 No
Janásková Anna 231 F 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28658 No
Kapusta David 210 M 2003 CZE 10-11 TRIVYLANTA --- 05:00 28627 No
Konečný Matěj 245 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28671 No
Lukovicsová Kateřina 233 F 2004 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28660 No
Maixnerová Eliška 135 F 2004 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 01:40 28410 No
Marciánová Hana 70 F 2003 CZE 10-11 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 01:13 28280 Yes
Marek Jakub 14 M 2003 CZE 10-11 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 01:16 27890 Yes
Matějíček Roman 56 M 2004 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:36 28222 No
Michalčíková Štepánka 255 F 2003 CZE 10-11 Bojkovice --- --- 28681 No
Němec Matyáš 207 M 2003 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:20 28621 No
Nutil Jiří 209 M 2004 CZE 10-11 Valachytour --- 05:00 28626 No
Penner Tadeáš 23 M 2003 CZE 10-11 --- --- 01:50 28053 No
Schinckeová Klára 258 F 2004 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28683 No
Tischlerová Lucie 193 F 2003 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:35 28596 No
Urbánek Petr 232 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub --- --- 28659 No
Vážkových Richard 248 M 2003 CZE 10-11 --- --- --- 28674 No
Železo Bohumil 63 M 2003 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 01:25 28262 No

30 registered racers
>