Zimní duatlon Praha - Chuchle

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Akademické MČR Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bedrníková Karolína 1 F 2003 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha NE --- 27340 No
Blechová Lucie 11 F 2003 CZE 10-11 Alpine Pro Author --- 27514 No
Bohůnek Miloslav 15 M 1977 CZE 20-39 Karlovy Vary --- 27515 No
Drahokoupil Aleš 29 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Beermental Team ANO --- 27499 No
Durdová Michaela 10 F 2003 CZE 10-11 SK Jeseniova Praha --- 27513 No
Grim Tomáš 14 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Exit Team NE --- 27443 Yes
Hanáček Martin M 1977 CZE 20-39 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 27225 No
Hejná Anna - Marie 31 F 1999 CZE 14-15 XC Sport.cz NE --- 27438 No
Hejný Martin M 1968 CZE 40-49 XC Sport.cz NE --- 27439 No
Holub Libor 36 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Exit team --- 27523 No
Hotař Pavel 19 M 1990 CZE 20-39 JPK AXIS --- 27516 No
Chaloupka Přemysl 20 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální NE --- 27429 Yes
Chaloupka Viktor 21 M 2003 CZE 10-11 Exit Team NE --- 27441 No
Chaloupková Hana 22 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Exit Team NE --- 27437 No
Chaloupková Dana 23 F 1971 CZE 40-49 Exit team NE --- 27440 Yes
Jindra Pavel 39 M 1978 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team NE --- 27494 No
Kočí Mikuláš 25 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Odolena Voda NE --- 27497 No
Kočí Antonín 26 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Odolena Voda --- 27518 No
Kovář Miroslav M 1981 CZE 20-39 klacky.cz NE --- 27481 No
Kovář Miroslav 38 M 1981 CZE 20-39 klacky.cz --- 27524 No
Kroužková Tereza 2 F 2000 CZE 14-15 RD NE --- 27484 No
Látová Lenka 7 F 1992 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha ANO --- 27117 Yes
Matějka Martin M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- NE --- 27146 No
Materna Jan 32 M 1971 CZE 40-49 CYKLOADAM RACING NE --- 27422 No
Moravec Jakub 5 M 1999 CZE 14-15 KB OEZ LETOHRAD --- 27510 No
Novák Lukáš 17 M 1996 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 27433 No
Novák Petr 18 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC NE --- 27434 No
Novotná Veronika 13 F 2000 CZE 14-15 PPN NE --- 27493 No
Ondřejka Kryštof 27 M 2005 CZE 9 LOKOMOTIVA Beroun NE --- 27519 No
Ondřejka Prokop 28 M 2007 CZE 8 LOKOMOTIVA Beroun NE --- 27520 No
Oplatek Eduard 34 M 1975 CZE 20-39 Praha 5 --- 27521 No
Puščizna Rostislav 30 M 1954 CZE 60+ Individuální NE --- 27161 Yes
Rendl Josef 40 M 1976 CZE 20-39 LEFFI TEAM --- 27525 No
Rouča Karel 8 M 1951 CZE 60+ TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary NE --- 27116 No
Smrčka Miloš 12 M 1954 CZE 60+ B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 27310 Yes
Spudilová Adéla 6 F 2003 CZE 10-11 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED TRISPORT TEAM --- 27511 No
Šimáček Karel M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- NE --- 27416 No
Škobrtal Michal 33 M 1982 CZE 20-39 CYKLOADAM RACING NE --- 27468 Yes
Štolba Jakub 24 M 2003 CZE 10-11 --- --- 27517 No
Šulc Petr M 1993 CZE 20-39 --- ANO --- 27110 No
Šutera Josef 9 M 1979 CZE 20-39 SK PRIMA POLIČKA --- 27512 No
Teplý Ondřej 37 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team NE --- 27392 Yes
Tuček Jaroslav 35 M 1982 CZE 20-39 RTP Děčín --- 27522 No

43 registered racers
>