TUFO Moraviaman triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bielik Andrej 45 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 26938 No
Cibulka Stanislav 14 M 1981 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 28162 No
Černý Martin 46 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRILIFE --- 26847 No
Gál Lukas 47 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- --- 27625 No
Hector Alice 305 F 1982 GBR 30-34 Gould --- 27861 No
Hegner Filip 48 M 1981 CZE 30-34 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 27567 No
Horák Ondřej 49 M 1984 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 28836 No
Hořava Jiří 50 M 1980 CZE 30-34 SK DEGART --- 27673 No
Hradecký Jan 51 M 1983 CZE 30-34 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 27532 No
Hron Jan 52 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 27931 No
Immer Tomáš 53 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 26846 No
Koranda David 55 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TriSK ČB --- 28211 No
Kořínek Tomáš 56 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Labe Tri Club --- 32364 No
Kövešlygety Petr 57 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- --- 30757 No
Kożuchowski Grzegorz 58 M 1984 POL 30-34 TS Akwedukt Kielce --- 28132 No
Krejčí Ivo 59 M 1981 CZE 30-34 3atlon Team Uničov --- 26985 No
Krivosudsky Peter 60 M 1983 SVK 30-34 3NT triathlon team --- 27455 No
Kubita Viktor 61 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 26841 No
KUBLA Roman 62 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Sokol T�eb�tice --- 26915 No
Lipták Lukáš 63 M 1982 CZE 30-34 TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 26946 No
Liška Jan 64 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI SPORT TEAM --- 27042 No
Lukosz Petr 66 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- --- 26919 No
Malý Ondřej 233 M 1984 CZE 30-34 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 35234 No
Maryska Milos 67 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Žižkovský tygři --- 30279 No
Mazal Martin 68 M 1980 CZE 30-34 - --- 27971 No
Néč Lapinová Kristína F 1983 SVK 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 29735 No
Novikov Ivan 69 M 1982 RUS 30-34 --- --- 27281 No
Novotný Jiří 70 M 1980 CZE 30-34 SKOB Zlín --- 33291 No
Polesný Martin 71 M 1980 CZE 30-34 TRI-SPACE --- 27208 No
Pravda Marian 79 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 32456 No
Říhová Petra 306 F 1981 CZE 30-34 --- --- 28282 No
Skácel Petr 72 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SP SPORT team --- 26939 No
Slavata Tomáš 234 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Author Xterra Team --- 35698 No
Slováček Tomáš 73 M 1980 CZE 30-34 SKOB Zlín --- 33290 No
Soudek Lukáš 74 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Mamánci MX team --- 27309 No
Svoboda Milan 75 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 26976 No
Šmíd Vojtěch 76 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Sexy Guru TRI --- 33447 No
Vaculík Martin 78 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- --- 27480 No
Vaculík Tomáš 77 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SP SPORT team --- 32154 No

39 registered racers
>