TUFO Moraviaman triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beran Petr 139 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- --- 28291 No
Böhm Tomáš 140 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 29425 No
Brothánek Antonín 141 M 1972 CZE 40-44 TC Dvo��k �esk� Bud�jovice --- 27414 No
Bursa Radomír 142 M 1972 CZE 40-44 TRILIFE --- 26929 No
Bušek Marek 143 M 1973 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice --- 27071 No
Ceral Michal 144 M 1973 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT --- 26831 No
Císař Petr 145 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 30357 No
Cogan Rudolf 3 M 1971 CZE 40-44 TJ Nová Paka --- 31867 No
Čaněk Tomáš 146 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Tj Spartak T�eb��-cyklistika --- 26909 No
Čečrle Stanislav 147 M 1971 CZE 40-44 SK Štěpánov --- 28172 No
Činčiala Michal 148 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 27783 No
Demeter Michal 149 M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce --- 30867 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce --- 30868 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce --- 30869 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce --- 30870 No
Farda Petr 150 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 26853 No
Flíčková Alice 310 F 1970 CZE 40-44 --- --- 27198 No
Grym Martin 151 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 27020 No
Hronek David 152 M 1970 CZE 40-44 CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 32445 No
Jirásko Lubomír 153 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- --- 26845 No
Klabačka Zdeněk 154 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 31979 No
Komora František 155 M 1970 CZE 40-44 --- --- 29558 No
Kotouček Pavel 156 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Orel Bo�itov --- 26884 No
Koval Pavol 157 M 1972 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 28810 No
Kuchynka Aleš 158 M 1970 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 27252 No
Lácha Radek 159 M 1971 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 30276 No
Leitner Ondřej 160 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- --- 26937 No
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 26924 Yes
Lukáš Petr 162 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Ridekobike --- 27115 No
Mařík Jiří 163 M 1972 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT --- 26836 No
Návrat Radan 164 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 26959 No
Novák Radek 165 M 1971 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 27715 No
Novoselov Sergei 166 M 1972 RUS 40-44 TriatlonTeam Perm --- 27353 No
Pavlů Dušan 167 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Directpeople --- 31189 No
Pazdera Miroslav 168 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Zapro team --- 26870 No
Pešan Jan 169 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 28141 No
Schneider Kamil 170 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 27104 No
Sochorovský Radim 171 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TT Jazzmani Žatec --- 26920 No
Stehlík Pavel 172 M 1974 CZE 40-44 VP Agro --- 32581 No
Student Martin 173 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 34061 No
Svoboda Zbyněk 176 M 1972 CZE 40-44 OLIN 1 --- 26835 No
Svoboda Daniel 175 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 27552 No
Svoboda Marek 174 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Fitness club Freedom --- 28076 No
Škabrada Jan 177 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Wydle Praha --- 27565 No
Štangler David 178 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 27389 No
Štrof Michal 179 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Tenis Úpice --- 27986 No
Šuranský Daniel 180 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Speed Napajedla --- 27109 No
Teufel Jan 181 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Bohusovice --- 27080 No
Vabroušek Petr 1 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TRILIFE --- 28086 No
Větrovský Tomáš 182 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 29531 No
Vrábel Jozef 2 M 1973 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 27289 No
Zajicek, MUDr. Petr 183 M 1974 CZE 40-44 T.B.C. --- 26923 No

52 registered racers
>