TUFO Moraviaman triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Antoš Jiří 22 M 1986 CZE 25-29 triraining.cz --- 30554 No
Atarsia Jakub M 1990 CZE 18-24 --- --- 33544 Yes
Atarsia Adam M 1993 CZE 18-24 Moraviaman / SP Sport --- 33545 Yes
Barášek Aleš 80 M 1975 CZE 35-39 Team.internetpb.cz --- 28190 No
Barbier Frederic 81 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 26958 No
Bařinka Antonín 227 M 1958 CZE 55-59 TriChrti --- 34323 No
Bělík Milan 82 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 33162 No
Beňo Ladislav 83 M 1976 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 27180 No
Beran Petr 139 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- --- 28291 No
Běták David M 2007 CZE 7 --- --- 33757 No
Bětáková Marcela F 2002 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub --- 33751 No
Bičík Michal 85 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 28996 No
Bielik Andrej 45 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team --- 26938 No
Bilik Peter 86 M 1979 SVK 35-39 Nitra --- 27557 No
Bis Dalibor 87 M 1975 CZE 35-39 Bullman team --- 26906 No
Blažek Petr 88 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 28010 No
Böhm Tomáš 140 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 29425 No
Both Martin 23 M 1987 CZE 25-29 TRILIFE --- 26893 No
Breburdová Hana 311 F 1961 CZE 50-54 MK Kladno --- 28495 No
Brothánek Antonín 141 M 1972 CZE 40-44 TC Dvo��k �esk� Bud�jovice --- 27414 No
Burda Rostislav 89 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Vesani.cz --- 26849 No
Bursa Radomír 142 M 1972 CZE 40-44 TRILIFE --- 26929 No
Bušek Marek 143 M 1973 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice --- 27071 No
Candrová Jana 301 F 1975 CZE 35-39 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 28623 No
Ceral Michal 144 M 1973 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT --- 26831 No
Cibulka Stanislav 14 M 1981 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 28162 No
Císař Petr 145 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 30357 No
Cogan Rudolf 3 M 1971 CZE 40-44 TJ Nová Paka --- 31867 No
Colosso Valentino 208 M 1961 ITA 50-54 Triathlon Lignano --- 32034 No
Čaněk Tomáš 146 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Tj Spartak T�eb��-cyklistika --- 26909 No
Čečrle Stanislav 147 M 1971 CZE 40-44 SK Štěpánov --- 28172 No
Černošek Kryštof M 2007 CZE 7 --- --- 34436 No
Černošek Jakub M 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 34437 No
Černošek Jan M 2013 CZE 0-6 --- --- 34444 No
Černý Martin 46 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRILIFE --- 26847 No
Činčiala Michal 148 M 1973 CZE 40-44 --- --- 27783 No
Čižić Mladen 209 M 1961 HRV 50-54 TK Jarun --- 26948 No
Daněk Štěpán M 2012 CZE 0-6 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 34160 No
Demeter Michal 149 M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce --- 30867 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce --- 30868 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce --- 30869 No
Demeter Michal M 1971 SVK 40-44 TJ Príbovce --- 30870 No
Doležalová Sára F 2001 CZE 12-13 KL Sport Teplice --- 33847 No
Dostál Adam M 2005 CZE 9 Atletika Otrokovice --- 28637 No
Dostálek Jan 161 M 1978 CZE 35-39 ZdarBar Triatlon Team --- 35696 No
Drábek Tomáš 90 M 1978 CZE 35-39 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 34986 No
Drahokoupil Aleš 24 M 1985 CZE 25-29 Beermental Team --- 33467 No
Drápal Pavel 210 M 1963 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 28979 No
Dřínovský Petr 25 M 1989 CZE 25-29 CykloVAPE --- 27033 No
Duba Kamil 91 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Lipno --- 26862 No
Dvorský Michal 184 M 1968 CZE 45-49 Zapro team --- 26902 No
Elek Endre 211 M 1963 HUN 50-54 FFTC --- 26854 No
FABRIKA Jakub M 2006 CZE 8 --- --- 33221 No
FABRIKA Lukáš M 2007 CZE 7 --- --- 33222 No
Fajt Jan 231 M 1951 CZE 60-64 SMC FORT UO --- 31406 No
Falk Pavel 92 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Spona Teplice --- 26869 No
Farda Petr 150 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 26853 No
Feda Roman 212 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Peklov --- 26932 No
Fialka Ladislav 93 M 1975 CZE 35-39 XTERRA TEAM Hluboká n. Vltavou --- 33136 No
Fichtner Adam 26 M 1985 CZE 25-29 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 33325 No
Flíčková Alice 310 F 1970 CZE 40-44 --- --- 27198 No
Foltas Marcel 185 M 1969 CZE 45-49 JulboWay --- 26824 No
Foret Miloslav 186 M 1967 CZE 45-49 --- --- 34991 No
Gál Lukas 47 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- --- 27625 No
Gregoriades Zdeněk 235 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Meteor Ka�erov Praha --- 33265 No
Gregořica René 232 M 1990 CZE 18-24 ERHOLUNG BOLATICE --- 27431 No
Grym Martin 151 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 27020 No
Hector Alice 305 F 1982 GBR 30-34 Gould --- 27861 No
Hegner David 94 M 1978 CZE 35-39 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 27566 No
Hegner Filip 48 M 1981 CZE 30-34 PUNK, PLEASURE and PAIN --- 27567 No
Helešicová Petra 304 F 1988 CZE 25-29 T.B.C. - CK Feso Pet�vald --- 30035 No
Holub Michal 27 M 1985 SVK 25-29 R-Bike, Dolný Kubín --- 28260 No
Horák Ondřej 49 M 1984 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 28836 No
Hořava Jiří 50 M 1980 CZE 30-34 SK DEGART --- 27673 No
Hošek Václav 28 M 1987 CZE 25-29 --- --- 26911 No
Hrabec Jan 19 M 1991 CZE 18-24 SK Fuga --- 26856 No
Hrabincová Veronika F 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 33594 No
Hradecký Jan 51 M 1983 CZE 30-34 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 27532 No
Hron Jan 52 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 27931 No
Hronek David 152 M 1970 CZE 40-44 CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 32445 No
Hurník Pavel 187 M 1965 CZE 45-49 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 27425 No
Immer Tomáš 53 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 26846 No
Ivanský Tomáš 213 M 1964 CZE 50-54 JulboWay --- 26837 No
Janásek Jan M 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub --- 33742 No
Januška Jiří 95 M 1975 CZE 35-39 TRI SPORT TEAM --- 27147 No
Jílek David 6 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 35695 No
Jirásko Lubomír 153 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- --- 26845 No
Jozefčík Tomáš 96 M 1978 SVK 35-39 --- --- 27126 No
Jurča Radek 97 M 1975 CZE 35-39 --- --- 26889 No
Kala Jiří 29 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Kolacihal.cz --- 33104 No
Kervitcer Jan 98 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Kerteam --- 27022 No
Klabačka Zdeněk 154 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 31979 No
Klika Petr 99 M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha --- 27553 No
Klíma Jan 100 M 1977 CZE 35-39 USK Fakulty managementu VŠE --- 26874 No
Kohoutek Michal 102 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Praha --- 28059 No
Kolařík Miroslav 103 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TRILIFE --- 26934 No
Kolbová Šárka 303 F 1967 CZE 45-49 Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 35697 No
Komora František 155 M 1970 CZE 40-44 --- --- 29558 No
Kopecká Anna F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 31495 No
Kopecká Eliška F 2009 CZE 0-6 --- --- 31496 No
Kopecká Anna F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 31497 No
Kopečný František 214 M 1962 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 26883 No
Koranda David 55 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TriSK ČB --- 28211 No
Kořínek Tomáš 56 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Labe Tri Club --- 32364 No
Kosobud Martin 188 M 1968 CZE 45-49 TriSK ČB --- 34064 No
Kostruh David 189 M 1967 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 33308 No
Kotouček Pavel 156 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Orel Bo�itov --- 26884 No
Koval Pavol 157 M 1972 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 28810 No
Kovalovský Jan 104 M 1977 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 33733 No
Kovářová Adriana F 2002 CZE 12-13 Zlínský plavecký klub --- 34532 No
Kövešlygety Petr 57 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- --- 30757 No
Kozub Kamil 105 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Sri Chinmoy marathon team --- 26820 No
Kożuchowski Grzegorz 58 M 1984 POL 30-34 TS Akwedukt Kielce --- 28132 No
Král Pavel 106 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec / USK FM Jindřichův Hradec --- 26888 No
Krejčí Miroslav 215 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 26875 No
Krejčí Ivo 59 M 1981 CZE 30-34 3atlon Team Uničov --- 26985 No
Krejčí Ivo 228 M 1957 CZE 55-59 3atlon Team Uničov --- 26986 No
Krejčová Petra 302 F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 27181 No
Krivosudsky Peter 60 M 1983 SVK 30-34 3NT triathlon team --- 27455 No
Krpec Lukáš 4 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 26908 No
Krupička Martin 10 M 1985 CZE 25-29 Iron Sport Elpo --- 27078 No
Křivánek Josef 8 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 30118 No
Kubelka Miloš 20 M 1991 CZE 18-24 --- --- 28061 No
Kubita Viktor 61 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 26841 No
KUBLA Roman 62 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Sokol T�eb�tice --- 26915 No
Kučera Luděk 216 M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- --- 32160 No
Kudrna David 107 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 27244 No
Kuchynka Aleš 158 M 1970 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 27252 No
Kurečka Radomír 108 M 1976 CZE 35-39 ApS Brno --- 29145 No
Kurka Vít 217 M 1962 CZE 50-54 Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava --- 32674 No
Lácha Pavel 190 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 27129 No
Lácha Radek 159 M 1971 CZE 40-44 RESOLUTION TEAM --- 30276 No
Laube Michal 109 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BTT Libochovice --- 26926 No
Leitner Ondřej 160 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- --- 26937 No
Lejček Viktor M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 26924 Yes
Lencsés Pavol 110 M 1976 SVK 35-39 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 32172 No
Lipták Lukáš 63 M 1982 CZE 30-34 TJ Slavoj Český Brod --- 26946 No
Liška Jan 64 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI SPORT TEAM --- 27042 No
Lištinský Ján 65 M 1980 SVK 18-24 Hrom do piecky! --- 26842 No
Lukáš Petr 162 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Ridekobike --- 27115 No
Lukosz Petr 66 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- --- 26919 No
Machů Karel 111 M 1975 CZE 35-39 Malenovice --- 33967 No
Malošík Jan 31 M 1985 CZE 25-29 SK Fuga --- 26928 No
Malovaný Miloš 218 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Napajedla --- 28113 No
Malý Ondřej 233 M 1984 CZE 30-34 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 35234 No
Mandincová Antonie F 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 30884 No
Martinec Adam 112 M 1975 CZE 35-39 --- --- 26863 No
Martínek Jan 219 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 33381 No
Maryska Milos 67 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Žižkovský tygři --- 30279 No
Mařík Jiří 163 M 1972 CZE 40-44 3D Fitness RT --- 26836 No
Mašláňová Hana 307 F 1979 CZE 35-39 SKOB Zlín --- 33129 No
Mathy Jan 113 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 29861 No
Mazal Martin 68 M 1980 CZE 30-34 - --- 27971 No
Merva Milan 32 M 1985 CZE 25-29 TRILIFE --- 26944 No
Mikula Miroslav 191 M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 28466 No
Minařík Martin 192 M 1967 CZE 45-49 TTC Olomouc --- 27684 No
Minařík Petr 9 M 1976 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 33003 No
Molva František 21 M 1994 CZE 18-24 Sokol Jihlava --- 28813 No
Návrat Radan 164 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga --- 26959 No
Néč Ladislav 114 M 1976 SVK 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 29734 No
Néč Lapinová Kristína F 1983 SVK 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 29735 No
Nedvídek Pavel 115 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Vesani.cz --- 26857 No
Negley Timber F 2009 USA 0-6 --- --- 31205 No
Negley Minka F 2011 USA 0-6 --- --- 31206 No
Nemčík Marek 116 M 1975 SVK 35-39 Moraviaman Team Otrokovice --- 27288 No
Nová Jana F 2000 CZE 14-15 KLST --- 33845 No
Novák Radek 165 M 1971 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 27715 No
Novikov Ivan 69 M 1982 RUS 30-34 --- --- 27281 No
Novoselov Sergei 166 M 1972 RUS 40-44 TriatlonTeam Perm --- 27353 No
Novotný Daniel 117 M 1979 CZE 35-39 MAX CURSOR --- 27055 No
Novotný Jiří 70 M 1980 CZE 30-34 SKOB Zlín --- 33291 No
Odstrčilík Roman 118 M 1975 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Holešov --- 26903 No
Outrata Jan 119 M 1978 CZE 35-39 www.inf.upol.cz/tri --- 32957 No
Ozdowski Paweł 33 M 1985 POL 25-29 --- --- 27714 No
Paľa Peter 34 M 1986 SVK 25-29 MORAVIAMAN Team Otrokovice --- 34990 No
Pavlů Dušan 167 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Directpeople --- 31189 No
Pazdera Miroslav 168 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Zapro team --- 26870 No
Pešan Jan 169 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 28141 No
Petlach Richard 120 M 1978 CZE 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE --- 26822 No
Petružela Ivan 220 M 1962 CZE 50-54 Sportklub Louňovice --- 33976 No
Pilařová Ivana 312 F 1963 CZE 50-54 SK Jizera i.m. --- 27682 No
Pohunková Viktorie F 2004 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub --- 34539 No
Pohunková Ella F 2008 CZE 0-6 --- --- 34540 No
Pokorný Martin 193 M 1965 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 26949 No
Polaček Luděk 121 M 1975 CZE 35-39 Fort smc --- 31267 No
Polak Radek 122 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TJ Trsice --- 28288 No
Polan Lukáš 7 M 1988 CZE 25-29 TRILIFE --- 26815 No
Polanský Libor 194 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 31996 No
Polesný Martin 71 M 1980 CZE 30-34 TRI-SPACE --- 27208 No
Pravda Marian 79 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske --- 32456 No
Procházka David 12 M 1975 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 26977 No
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 7 --- --- 34076 No
Pultar Antonín 195 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 28770 No
Rába Kristian 196 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK TT Jazzmani Žatec --- 26984 No
Rakovič Jakub 35 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 33444 No
Rataj Pavel 123 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Erholung Bolatice --- 28822 No
Rezny Matej 124 M 1977 CZE 35-39 --- --- 27546 No
Roule Vojtěch 197 M 1968 CZE 45-49 CKKV Praha --- 26818 No
Ruppert László 36 M 1985 HUN 25-29 --- --- 33487 No
Rýznerová Alena 308 F 1975 CZE 35-39 --- --- 33163 No
Řehůřek Jan 125 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 26885 No
Řezáč Jan 37 M 1986 CZE 25-29 --- --- 33101 No
Řezníček Vladislav 221 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 29777 No
Říhová Petra 306 F 1981 CZE 30-34 --- --- 28282 No
Sabela Zdeněk 38 M 1987 CZE 25-29 SPROOK team --- 27107 No
Sankowski Jacek 39 M 1988 POL 25-29 PLACKI TEAM --- 26872 No
Sedláček Roman 222 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 26947 No
Selucký Jiří 198 M 1965 CZE 45-49 --- --- 27587 No
Schäfer Michal 223 M 1963 CZE 50-54 SKVS Zl�n --- 33435 No
Schneider Kamil 170 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 27104 No
Skácel Petr 72 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SP SPORT team --- 26939 No
Skřivánek Petr 199 M 1966 CZE 45-49 --- --- 29827 No
Sladký Petr 126 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TRILIFE --- 26894 No
Slavata Tomáš 234 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Author Xterra Team --- 35698 No
Slováček Tomáš 73 M 1980 CZE 30-34 SKOB Zlín --- 33290 No
Smolík Tomáš 40 M 1985 CZE 25-29 TRILIFE --- 29180 No
Sochorovský Radim 171 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TT Jazzmani Žatec --- 26920 No
Soudek Lukáš 74 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Mamánci MX team --- 27309 No
Stehlík Pavel 172 M 1974 CZE 40-44 VP Agro --- 32581 No
Strakoš Vilém 200 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 26930 No
Strakoš Petr M 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 34494 No
Strangmüller Jan 13 M 1976 CZE 35-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 27258 No
Strnad Tomáš 201 M 1969 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 30189 No
Student Martin 173 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 34061 No
Studený Pavel 202 M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- --- 30891 No
Svoboda Zbyněk 176 M 1972 CZE 40-44 OLIN 1 --- 26835 No
Svoboda Milan 75 M 1983 CZE 30-34 --- --- 26976 No
Svoboda Daniel 175 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 27552 No
Svoboda Marek 174 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Fitness club Freedom --- 28076 No
Šaronja Željko 203 M 1969 HRV 45-49 TK Zagreb --- 27855 No
Šedík Ivan 127 M 1976 SVK 35-39 --- --- 28826 No
Škabrada Jan 177 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Wydle Praha --- 27565 No
Šlegr Kamil 128 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Krle� --- 33127 No
Šmatera Petr 225 M 1961 CZE 50-54 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 27938 No
Šmíd Vojtěch 76 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Sexy Guru TRI --- 33447 No
Šneberger Jan 11 M 1985 CZE 25-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 26921 No
Špaček Petr 41 M 1986 CZE 25-29 TK M. Budějovice --- 27993 No
Štangler David 178 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Loko Trutnov --- 27389 No
Štrof Michal 179 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Tenis Úpice --- 27986 No
Šuranský Daniel 180 M 1971 CZE 40-44 Speed Napajedla --- 27109 No
Švarc Petr 204 M 1966 CZE 45-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 34576 No
Teplý Ondřej 15 M 1978 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 26817 No
Tesař Václav 131 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 29904 No
Teufel Jan 181 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Bohusovice --- 27080 No
Tláskal Lukáš 42 M 1985 CZE 25-29 --- --- 29916 No
Tobolák Vlastimil 205 M 1965 CZE 45-49 BKP --- 32478 No
Toušek Petr 132 M 1975 CZE 35-39 3.LF UK --- 27471 No
Trmal Samuel M 2010 CZE 0-6 --- --- 32834 No
Tylšová Daniela 309 F 1978 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 33045 No
Uhlíř Karel 133 M 1978 CZE 35-39 SK Fuga --- 27456 No
Urbánek Michal 5 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 32597 No
Urbánek Petr M 2003 CZE 10-11 Zlínský plavecký klub --- 33746 No
Vabroušek Petr 1 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TRILIFE --- 28086 No
Vabroušek Filip M 1999 CZE 14-15 TRILIFE --- 28087 No
Vabroušková Věra F 2011 CZE 0-6 Author Tufo TRI LIFE --- 28088 No
Vaculík Martin 78 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- --- 27480 No
Vaculík Tomáš 77 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SP SPORT team --- 32154 No
Valokurov Pietro 206 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 31274 No
Vastl Oldřich 134 M 1975 CZE 35-39 Pupkani KV --- 26925 No
Vetrak Robert 135 M 1977 SVK 35-39 3NT triathlon team --- 27475 No
Větrovský Tomáš 182 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 29531 No
Vintera Kryštof M 2005 CZE 9 AHA Vyškov --- 32156 No
Vintera Viktor M 2010 CZE 0-6 Sokol Vyškov --- 32157 No
Volejník Michal 43 M 1988 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team --- 27726 No
Voráček Michal 136 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Hrom do piecky! --- 29018 No
Vrábel Jozef 2 M 1973 SVK 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 27289 No
Wiebauer Tomáš 137 M 1977 SVK 35-39 --- --- 27599 No
Zadák Jakub 44 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- --- 28980 No
Zajicek, MUDr. Petr 183 M 1974 CZE 40-44 T.B.C. --- 26923 No
zapletal kamil 138 M 1977 CZE 35-39 Sokol T�eb�tice --- 28845 No
Zatloukal Tomáš 207 M 1969 CZE 45-49 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 27108 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav 226 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 26819 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 12-13 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 29648 No

273 registered racers
>