Slovakman 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adamec Jan 78 M 1979 CZE 35-39 IBB Team - --- 29350 No
Antol Jozef 801 M 1985 SVK 25-29 Slovakia NE --- 26957 No
Baksa Ľubomír 146 M 1959 SVK 55-59 žiadny - --- 33561 No
Balaz Michal 36 M 1988 SVK 25-29 --- NE --- 33375 No
Baláž Pavol 49 M 1983 SVK 30-34 MMP Solutions NE --- 33530 No
Baláž Martin 12 M 1979 SVK 35-39 X3me ANO --- 35818 No
Balko Rastislav 18 M 1979 SVK 35-39 beer inside team ANO --- 32687 No
Balšík Jiří 839 M 1967 CZE 45-49 --- - --- 35922 No
Barabáš Jan 816 M 1976 CZE 35-39 TTC Olomouc - --- 27338 No
Bayer Miloslav 30 M 1947 CZE 65-69 TRILIFE - --- 34030 No
Benko Peter 806 M 1982 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 26910 No
Beran Petr 102 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- - --- 28298 No
Bielik Andrej 50 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team - --- 33965 No
Bilina Petr 103 M 1971 CZE 40-44 SK Petrovice u Sedlčan - --- 27383 No
Bláha Václav 51 M 1980 CZE 30-34 ASK Slavia Praha - --- 36962 No
Bubla Michal 824 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Sever Brno NE --- 27628 No
Buček Peter 174 M 1952 SVK 60-64 Triaxx Triklub NE --- 27069 No
Bujdoš Radoslav 825 M 1974 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Klub Nereus ZILINA NE --- 35816 No
Bulejčík Ján 31 M 1990 SVK 18-24 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina NE --- 36587 No
Bžiský Peter 79 M 1975 SVK 35-39 Triax BA NE --- 33224 No
Cibulka Stanislav 52 M 1981 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 36382 No
Cogan Rudolf 826 M 1971 CZE 40-44 TJ Nová Paka ANO --- 31869 No
Cohla Martin 104 M 1970 CZE 40-44 TRILIFE - --- 32000 No
Čech Vlastimil 136 M 1962 CZE 50-54 Šternberk NE --- 33471 No
Černík Vítězslav 154 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- - --- 27611 No
Červenka Dalibor 105 M 1970 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Ostrava NE --- 33793 No
Doletina Ondrej 152 M 1992 SVK 18-24 TRIAN ŠK UMB BB --- 39463 No
DOSTÁL Peter 165 M 1974 SVK 40-44 Ck Nitra --- 39464 No
Drábek Tomáš 80 M 1978 CZE 35-39 UniCredit Triathlon Team - --- 35909 No
Dřínovský Petr 20 M 1989 CZE 25-29 CykloVAPE NE --- 27034 No
Džupin Marián 817 M 1975 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA NE --- 27623 No
Ekl Tomáš 9 M 1983 CZE 30-34 IRON STARS BEROUN ANO --- 29147 No
Farkaš Aleš 81 M 1975 SVK 35-39 indiv.člen NE --- 27194 No
Fogaš Lukáš 37 M 1987 SVK 25-29 3NT NE --- 28832 No
Fojt Robert 175 M 1976 CZE 35-39 LABE TRI CLUB ANO --- 35902 No
Foltas Marcel 123 M 1969 CZE 45-49 JulboWay NE --- 26754 No
Gajdoš Ludovit 147 M 1959 SVK 55-59 --- - --- 33822 No
Gajdoš Peter 106 M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- - --- 35174 No
Gazdík Ivan 137 M 1964 SVK 50-54 Ľadové medvede Bratislava - --- 31526 No
GAŽO PETER 107 M 1970 SVK 40-44 Kanoe Humenné - --- 31876 No
Gerlich Miroslaw 840 M 1966 POL 45-49 Forma Wodzisław Śl NE --- 26806 No
Gregořica René 32 M 1990 CZE 18-24 ERHOLUNG BOLATICE NE --- 29854 No
Grendár Peter 82 M 1978 SVK 35-39 Sunny Martin NE --- 36202 No
Gut Robert 848 M 1961 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 28278 No
Harvey Kevin 841 M 1967 CZE 45-49 SHERPA PRAHA NE --- 26996 No
Hašlar Přemysl 83 M 1975 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 26745 No
Havlíček Tomáš 153 M 1983 CZE 30-34 AXIOM OrBiTt NE --- 29363 No
Havránek David 53 M 1980 CZE 30-34 TTK Slavia VS Plzen - --- 37207 No
Hejna Marek 54 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje NE --- 35837 No
Hejtíková Gabriela 205 F 1981 CZE 30-34 BKP --- 39465 No
Herda Pavel 827 M 1971 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 26783 No
Holub Michal 10 M 1985 SVK 25-29 R-Bike, Dolný Kubín ANO --- 33353 No
Horník Ján 108 M 1970 SVK 40-44 Trian SK UMB Banska Bystrica - --- 33171 No
Hořava Jiří 807 M 1980 CZE 30-34 SK DEGART - --- 27675 No
Hořovský Martin 55 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 26746 No
Hoszman Wojciech 828 M 1974 POL 40-44 Triathlon Nysa NE --- 27004 No
Hradecký Jan 8 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Triathlon Team Tábor ANO --- 35905 No
Hrapkova Petra 819 F 1978 SVK 35-39 Zazit Triaxx NE --- 27041 No
Hronek David 109 M 1970 CZE 40-44 CITY TRIATLON K. V. NE --- 32446 No
Immer Tomáš 56 M 1980 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov - --- 34375 No
Jakubíček Jan 7 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Author Xterra Team ANO --- 27007 No
Jalovecký Michal 157 M 1977 CZE 35-39 LABE TRI CLUB ANO --- 34668 No
Janošek Tomáš 57 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Krušnoman TT Litvínov - --- 31474 No
Jarošinec Miroslav 830 M 1971 SVK 40-44 --- - --- 36618 No
Jelinek Peter 124 M 1968 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 26732 No
Ježko Ivan 159 M 1978 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava --- 39469 No
Jílek David 167 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 39461 No
Jindra David 33 M 1992 CZE 18-24 TSK PRAHA NE --- 31982 No
Jiříček Jan 138 M 1964 CZE 50-54 AXIOM OrBiTt NE --- 32665 No
Kala Jiří 38 M 1987 CZE 25-29 Kolacihal.cz NE --- 33105 No
Kamenčík Jozef 58 M 1983 SVK 30-34 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA NE --- 33209 No
Kašpárek Petr 156 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TT Pardubice NE --- 26825 No
Kavalír Jan 84 M 1976 CZE 35-39 HISPORT NE --- 26731 No
Klika Petr 85 M 1979 CZE 35-39 NOVIS TK Praha - --- 35222 No
Klucik Daniel 808 M 1981 SVK 30-34 --- - --- 27578 No
Kmeť Michal 59 M 1983 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 36223 No
KNÍŽ Peter 110 M 1974 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 28013 No
konarski Marcin 22 M 1971 POL 40-44 --- NE --- 26782 No
Konšel Petr 802 M 1986 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT NE --- 28711 No
Korelc Matej 23 M 1979 SVN 35-39 KK Encijan NE --- 32494 No
KOSTAN Tomas 34 M 1992 SVK 18-24 Triathlon Team KPS NEREUS Zilina NE --- 33476 No
krajčirovič tomaš 125 M 1969 SVK 45-49 runshop running expert NE --- 27187 No
Krejčí Miroslav 139 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM - --- 26880 No
Krejčí Ivo 148 M 1957 CZE 55-59 3atlon Team Uničov NE --- 34024 No
Krejčová Petra F 1979 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB ANO --- 35832 No
Kristl Filip 29 M 1978 SVK 35-39 VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica NE --- 33488 No
Krohne Aljoša 24 M 1975 SVN 35-39 KK Encijan NE --- 33134 No
Kružliak Peter 803 M 1989 SVK 25-29 OŠK Dobrá Niva ANO --- 27848 No
Křeček Tomáš 111 M 1972 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN - --- 29456 No
Křivánek Josef 19 M 1979 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON - --- 30358 No
Kříž Michal 39 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- - --- 27408 No
Kubita Viktor 60 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 36567 No
Kulich Michal 21 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Šk Delfín Nitra --- 39460 No
Kurečka Radomír 86 M 1976 CZE 35-39 ApS Brno NE --- 32659 No
Kurka Vít 168 M 1962 CZE 50-54 Sportovní klub Triatlon klub Opava - --- 36851 No
Kuzmiak Marian 140 M 1964 SVK 50-54 --- - --- 33510 No
Lacík Boris 40 M 1987 SVK 25-29 --- NE --- 26748 No
Lácha Pavel 126 M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice NE --- 36397 No
Lencsés Pavol 87 M 1976 SVK 35-39 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske NE --- 33032 No
Lipárová Svetlana 201 F 1987 SVK 25-29 TRILIFE ANO --- 33525 No
Liška Jan 809 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRI SPORT TEAM NE --- 26794 No
Lištinský Ján 61 M 1980 SVK 30-34 Hrom do piecky! NE --- 26812 No
Lopez Leopoldo 829 M 1973 ESP 40-44 triatlon total NE --- 26998 No
Madzin Matus 41 M 1987 SVK 25-29 --- - --- 36492 No
Malošík Jan 42 M 1985 CZE 25-29 SK Fuga NE --- 26793 No
Mareš Daniel 88 M 1975 CZE 35-39 TRILIFE NE --- 26917 No
Marko Jozef 161 M 1960 SVK 50-54 SMTA NITRA --- 39468 No
Martin Gerard 25 M 1969 ITA 45-49 CUS Udine NE --- 33010 No
Martínek Jan 141 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TK Vyšehrad Praha - --- 36658 No
Mathy Jan 821 M 1979 CZE 35-39 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov NE --- 36821 No
Mejzlík Petr 149 M 1959 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč NE --- 26942 No
Miklánek Ondrej 62 M 1983 SVK 30-34 AŠK Stavár NE --- 33514 No
Mikolášek Petr 142 M 1963 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 35807 No
Mikula Miroslav 127 M 1968 CZE 45-49 IRON STARS BEROUN - --- 28464 No
Možný Milan 112 M 1971 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc NE --- 31422 No
Mráček Jiří 850 M 1960 USA 50-54 --- NE --- 27529 No
Nagornyi Taras 810 M 1984 UKR 30-34 --- - --- 29194 No
NAGY David 842 M 1967 SVK 45-49 PENATI - --- 27503 No
Návrat Radan 113 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SK Fuga - --- 26961 No
Néč Ladislav 89 M 1976 SVK 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON - --- 29746 No
Néč Lapinová Kristína 200 F 1983 SVK 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON - --- 32688 No
Nemčík Marek 17 M 1975 SVK 35-39 Supernova Team ANO --- 27295 No
Nosek Dalibor 90 M 1977 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Trnava NE --- 31359 No
Novák Radek 114 M 1971 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc - --- 36140 No
Oppelt Michal 63 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Individuální - --- 29770 No
Oppolzer Jan 2 M 1984 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team ANO --- 33070 No
Paľa Peter 155 M 1986 SVK 25-29 ŠK ORAVAMAN NE --- 38317 No
Paľko Daniel 6 M 1977 SVK 35-39 TRILIFE NE --- 26916 No
Paluš Jozef 173 M 1971 SVK 40-44 Hasiči Bratislava --- 39466 No
Papay Miroslav 43 M 1985 SVK 25-29 --- - --- 26750 No
Papcun Miroslav 128 M 1969 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 32382 No
Parikrupa Marek 4 M 1977 SVK 35-39 SMTA NITRA - --- 28588 No
Pavlů Dušan 115 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Directpeople NE --- 35915 No
Pavuk Marian 91 M 1975 SVK 35-39 ŠK AQUASPORT Levice - --- 35133 No
Peniak Matej 64 M 1984 SVK 30-34 Trian ŠK UMB BB NE --- 32030 No
Peroutka Tomáš 65 M 1981 CZE 30-34 WITTE bike team NE --- 29989 No
Pestún Oliver 92 M 1976 SVK 35-39 --- - --- 35203 No
Pešan Jan 116 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální - --- 28142 No
Petresevics Robert 843 M 1969 HUN 45-49 Kegyetlen Pedal NE --- 26912 No
Pokorný Martin 129 M 1965 CZE 45-49 Individuální - --- 33850 No
Polan Lukáš 5 M 1988 CZE 25-29 TRILIFE ANO --- 26756 No
Poncza Lukáš 66 M 1980 CZE 30-34 cyklo-vylety.cz NE --- 33138 No
Pouš Richard 117 M 1971 SVK 40-44 Trian ŠK UMB NE --- 33076 No
Pravda Marian 67 M 1981 SVK 30-34 Pegas Triatlon Partizanske NE --- 28885 No
Prchal David 93 M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- - --- 37036 No
Procházka Jan 44 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- - --- 27005 No
Procházka Milan 130 M 1966 CZE 45-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč - --- 34646 No
Příborský Jan 811 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 33164 No
Příborský Jan 68 M 1982 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 33165 No
Riša Ľuboš 69 M 1984 SVK 30-34 cyklomax - --- 36561 No
Roger Blättler 28 M 1971 CHE 40-44 Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch - --- 26749 No
Rosival Tomas 169 M 1969 SVK 45-49 --- - --- 28891 No
Rydvanová Tereza 204 F 1983 CZE 30-34 Hrom do piecky! - --- 27464 No
Sabela Zdeněk 804 M 1987 CZE 25-29 SPROOK team - --- 26791 No
Sabo Miroslav 70 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 32653 No
Sandecki Mark 812 M 1982 USA 30-34 --- - --- 29671 No
Sedlák Leo 831 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Autocont.cz NE --- 26768 No
Sedliačik Pavol 832 M 1973 SVK 40-44 TRI-CLUB Jablonec n.N. NE --- 26753 No
Shypov Kyrylo 26 M 1989 UKR 25-29 --- - --- 30114 No
Schneider Kamil 176 M 1972 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. NE --- 28997 No
Skácel Petr 170 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SP SPORT team NE --- 28148 No
Skotálek Michal 45 M 1985 CZE 25-29 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON - --- 33229 No
Skřivánek Petr 163 M 1966 CZE 45-49 --- - --- 33205 No
Slatinský Lukáš 11 M 1983 CZE 30-34 TRILIFE ANO --- 34068 No
Smith Matthew 94 M 1978 CZE 35-39 TRILIFE - --- 28777 No
Smolinsky Marian 834 M 1972 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA - --- 37201 No
Sosna Bohuslav 151 M 1979 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 26896 No
Soudek Lukáš 71 M 1983 CZE 30-34 Mamánci MX team NE --- 27017 No
Stehlík Pavel 118 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- - --- 35829 No
Steinbauer Jan 160 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 39462 No
Stephane Delmas 162 M 1974 FRA 40-44 Mennecy triathlon - --- 26914 No
Stočesová Petra 203 F 1975 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 31874 No
Strakoš Vilém 131 M 1969 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga NE --- 27166 No
Stránský Jiří 814 M 1981 CZE 30-34 Eleven - Rubena team NE --- 27333 No
Student Martin 119 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov NE --- 36624 No
Studený Pavel 132 M 1968 CZE 45-49 --- - --- 34522 No
Svoboda Daniel 836 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Team Opava NE --- 36826 No
Szabó Tibor 46 M 1988 SVK 25-29 inQool.cz Tri Team NE --- 26839 No
Szabó Tibor M 1962 SVK 50-54 KKK Komárno NE --- 26840 No
Šebela Miloslav 72 M 1980 SVK 30-34 IRONic Team NE --- 36226 No
Ševčík Jakub 822 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Lotrando Brno - --- 27626 No
Šilhan Jiří 95 M 1976 CZE 35-39 WITTE bike team - --- 30254 No
Šima Miloš 120 M 1973 SVK 40-44 Elektroinštala NE --- 26989 No
Škorvánek Jiří 73 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Hukvaldy NE --- 29869 No
Škvarka Peter 13 M 1983 SVK 30-34 Triax Bratislava ANO --- 30560 No
Šlegr Kamil 96 M 1976 CZE 35-39 Krleš NE --- 36209 No
Šmatera Petr 166 M 1961 CZE 50-54 ASK TT-Ski Blansko - --- 37774 No
Šmíd Vojtěch 74 M 1982 CZE 30-34 Sexy Guru TRI NE --- 27944 No
Šneberger Jan 14 M 1985 CZE 25-29 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň ANO --- 26922 No
Štilla Peter 47 M 1989 SVK 25-29 TRIAN ŠK UMB NE --- 32028 No
Štrof Michal 121 M 1973 CZE 40-44 Tenis Úpice NE --- 32400 No
Štumpa Tomáš 48 M 1985 CZE 25-29 I8 NE --- 26730 No
Švaňa Roman 143 M 1964 SVK 50-54 ATP Team Košice NE --- 26739 No
ŠVEC Norbert 250 M 1970 SVK 40-44 --- --- 39467 No
Švingr Ivan 97 M 1976 CZE 35-39 --- --- 38594 No
Tanner Marcel 27 M 1968 SWZ 45-49 3athlon Bern - Berner Höhenklinik NE --- 26895 No
Tarča Jurij 133 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 33759 No
Teplý Ondřej 15 M 1978 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team ANO --- 30890 No
Tomčo Dušan 171 M 1976 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN - --- 37785 No
Trbušek René 98 M 1976 CZE 35-39 zeleznychlist.cz NE --- 27643 No
Trubelík Jiří 99 M 1976 CZE 35-39 BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE NE --- 26760 No
Tulák Slavomír 164 M 1974 SVK 40-44 DEMA Racing Senica NE --- 28895 No
Uličný Michal 35 M 1990 SVK 18-24 Multisport pro coaching NE --- 26757 No
Urban Miroslav 134 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Hopman Team Žatec - --- 27745 No
Urbánek Michal 3 M 1977 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team ANO --- 35930 No
Vabroušek Petr 1 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TRILIFE - --- 38212 No
Vaculík Martin 75 M 1980 CZE 30-34 --- - --- 32690 No
Vaculík Tomáš 76 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SP SPORT team - --- 32691 No
Valenta Jiří 135 M 1966 CZE 45-49 AxiomOrbiTt - --- 32610 No
Valkovic Michal 77 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 33232 No
Vasko Ondrej 846 M 1968 SVK 45-49 3athletic Prievidza - --- 32586 No
Vinarčík Peter 815 M 1984 SVK 30-34 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA - --- 26727 No
Vladyka Jan 150 M 1958 CZE 55-59 HISPORT Team - --- 32988 No
Volejník Michal 16 M 1988 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team ANO --- 27727 No
Vrábel Jozef 838 M 1973 CZE 40-44 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team ANO --- 27290 No
Vronka David 122 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc NE --- 33059 No
Wiebauer Tomáš 158 M 1977 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 31508 No
Zadák Jakub 805 M 1988 CZE 25-29 --- NE --- 28981 No
Zatko Milan 144 M 1962 SVK 50-54 AKHS T.Matliare NE --- 31512 No
Zavoral Aleš 100 M 1978 CZE 35-39 Berany Duc NE --- 36554 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav 145 M 1963 CZE 50-54 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 33357 No
Zelenák Ivan 172 M 1969 SVK 45-49 TK- Dvory nad Žitavou - --- 33477 No
Zlatuška Petr 101 M 1975 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 37202 No

223 registered racers
>