Terénní triatlon mládeže Trutnov Dolce

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bakoč Hynek 6 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 155608 No
Bakočová Ema 5 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 155609 No
Benda Vladimír 4 M 2011 CZE 8-9 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 157324 No
Bláha Vojtěch M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 157712 No
Bláhová Barbora F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157713 No
Buryšek Matyáš 36 M 2008 CZE 12-13 Olfin car - ski team --- 159002 No
Doležal Adam M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157710 No
Dus Matěj 12 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Hradec Králové --- 158985 No
Dusová Veronika 10 F 2011 CZE 8-9 Hradec Králové --- 158987 No
František  Pavel 14 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 159003 No
Götz Oliver M 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 156607 No
Hofman Marek 15 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 156610 No
Hofman Šimon 16 M 2011 CZE 8-9 ZŠ a MŠ Bílá Třemešná --- 158994 No
Horák Radek 37 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 156609 No
Jelínek Pavel 35 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 154051 No
Jelínek Ondřej M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157615 No
Johan Marek 27 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Dolce --- 158992 No
Kadavá Nela F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157610 No
Káňová Kateřina 11 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 155606 No
Karajanis Nikos 34 M 2011 CZE 8-9 ZŠ kpt. Jaroše --- 158988 No
Karbanová Marie 29 F 2008 CZE 12-13 TJ Nová Paka --- 155947 No
Kasper Jakub 40 M 2010 CZE 10-11 KASPER --- 159000 No
Kasper Jakub M 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157609 No
Klančíková Adéla F 2006 CZE 14-15 --- --- 153026 No
Kolomazníček Daniel 51 M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157616 No
Kolomazníčková Bára 39 F 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157617 No
Kopecký Matěj M 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157611 No
Korec Jakub 22 M 2010 CZE 10-11 Náchod --- 158996 No
Králíková Anna F 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157714 No
Kratochvíl Tomáš 24 M 2006 CZE 14-15 --- --- 157598 No
Kratochvíl Lukáš 23 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157599 No
Kratochvíl Václav 42 M 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157723 No
Lasík Martin M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157716 No
Lasík Martin 54 M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 159007 No
Matoulek Tomáš M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157711 No
Melišíková Melišíková F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 157707 No
Melišíková Viktorie 45 F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 158986 No
Mládková Veronika F 2006 CZE 14-15 SPSHK --- 155792 No
Mládková Veronika 13 F 2006 CZE 14-15 SPSHK --- 159006 No
Němec Matěj 2 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Mladá Boleslav --- 158998 No
Netík Lukáš 18 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Mladé Buky --- 158984 No
Netíková Linda 19 F 2012 CZE 8-9 Mladá Boleslav --- 158997 No
Nohejl Adam 50 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157622 No
Nohejlová Alice 49 F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157623 No
Novotný Jan M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157718 No
Novotný Ondřej M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 157719 No
Pagáčová Ella 52 F 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157613 No
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 156200 No
Petráček Milan 9 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 155607 No
Petráčková Anna 1 F 2008 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 155610 No
POCHOBRADSKÝ Prokop 30 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Fort SMC --- 157322 No
Pozlerová Edita 32 F 2007 CZE 12-13 OMT --- 159001 No
Prášková Kristýna F 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157717 No
Půbal Matouš 47 M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 159004 No
Půbal Matouš M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157614 No
Renská Adéla 20 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Hvězda Pardubice --- 158990 No
Renský Matěj 21 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Hvězda Pardubice --- 158991 No
Rudišová Žofie 38 F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157721 No
Rudišová Linda 53 F 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157722 No
Růžička Tobiáš M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157720 No
Řezníček Václav 7 M 2006 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 157056 No
Řezníček Josef 8 M 2008 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 157057 No
Schäfer Pepíno 43 M 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157619 No
Schäferová Magdaléna F 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157618 No
Schäferová Magdalena 48 F 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 159005 No
Souček Vojtěch M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157608 No
Souček Vojta 41 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Kasper --- 158995 No
Svatoš Adam 28 M 2008 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 155604 No
Syrovátka Adam M 2010 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157708 No
Syrovátka Matyáš M 2008 CZE 12-13 --- --- 157709 No
Šantroch Vojtěch M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 157715 No
Šantroch Vojtěch 44 M 2009 CZE 10-11 ZŠ kpt. Jaroše --- 158993 No
Špindler Jakub 31 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Opava --- 158989 No
Šrollová Viktorie 33 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 155605 No
Vlachopulosova Eleni 46 F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 157620 No
Všetička Jan 26 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 157112 No
Žoček Ondřej 3 M 2012 CZE 8-9 Mladá Boleslav --- 158999 No
Žočková Anežka 17 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Mladá Boleslav --- 159008 No

78 registered racers
>